« Aug Sep 2014 Oct »
S M T W T F S
31 1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30 1 2 3 4
Sep 2, 2014
Stevenson
at Penn St.-Berks
7:00 PM
Wells
at Medaille
7:00 PM
All-High Stadium
Alfred St.
at Penn College
7:00 PM
Castleton
at Plattsburgh St.
4:00 PM
Penn College
at Baptist Bible (Pa.)
Postponed
Hamilton
at Morrisville St.
6:30 PM
Cazenovia
at Baptist Bible (Pa.)
7:00 PM
St. Elizabeth
at Rutgers-Newark
7:00 PM
Sep 3, 2014
Lancaster Bible
at Berkeley (NJ)
12:00 PM
Utica
at SUNYIT
6:00 PM
Alvernia
at Lancaster Bible
4:00 PM
Morrisville St.
at Southern Vt.
4:00 PM
Bard
at SUNY Cobleskill
4:00 PM
King's (Pa.)
at Penn St.-Berks
7:00 PM
Western New Eng.
at Johnson St.
4:00 PM
Elmira
at Wells
4:00 PM
Delaware Valley
at Lancaster Bible
4:00 PM
Castleton
at SUNY Cobleskill
6:00 PM
Keystone
at Penn College
7:00 PM
Penn St.-Berks
at Wilkes
7:00 PM
Shenandoah
at Lancaster Bible
8:00 PM
Sep 4, 2014
Baptist Bible (Pa.)
at Penn College
7:00 PM
Thomas (Me.)
at Southern Me.
4:00 PM
Green Mountain
at Castleton
6:00 PM
Sep 5, 2014
Lancaster Bible
at Cazenovia
3:00 PM
Lancaster Bible
at Cazenovia
1:00 PM
Worcester St.
at MCLA
3:00 PM
Wells
at Oswego St.
4:00 PM
Cazenovia
at Ithaca
3:30 PM
Keystone
at Wells
5:00 PM
Cazenovia
vs. Baptist Bible (Pa.)
@ Ithaca, NY
5:30 PM
TBD
at Gallaudet
7:00 PM
SUNYIT
at Potsdam St.
8:00 PM
SUNY Potsdam Victory Promotions Invitational
Sep 6, 2014
Bryn Athyn College
TBD
@ Penn State Abington Invitational (Abington, Pa.)
Cazenovia College
1:00 pm
@ LeMoyne Short Course Invitational (Syracuse, N.Y.)
Gallaudet University
8:30 am
@ Penn State Abington Invitational (Abington, Pa.)
Keuka College
12:00 pm
@ SUNY Oswego Invitational (Oswego, N.Y.)
Lancaster Bible College
9:00 am
@ Penn State Abington Invitational (Abington, Pa.)
Morrisville State College
11:00 am
@ SUNY Cobleskill Invitational (Cobleskill, N.Y.)
Penn College
8:30 am
@ Penn State Abington Invitational (Abington, Pa.)
Penn State Abington
8:30 am
Penn State Abington Invitational (Abington, Pa.)
Penn State Berks
9:30 am
@ Penn State Abington Invitational (Abington, Pa.)
SUNY Cobleskill
11:00 am
@ SUNY Cobleskill Invitational (Cobleskill, N.Y.)
Wells College
12:00 pm
@ SUNY Oswego Invitational (Oswego, N.Y.)
Wilson College
9:30 am
@ Penn State Abington Invitational (Abington, Pa.)
SUNYIT
12:00 pm
@ SUNY Cobleskill Invitational (Cobleskill, N.Y.)
Wells
at Alfred St.
1:00 PM
SUNY Cobleskill
at Bard
2:00 PM
Penn College
at SUNYIT
2:00 PM
Penn St.-Berks
at Cazenovia
3:00 PM
Lancaster Bible
at Morrisville St.
6:00 PM
Penn St.-Abington
at Randolph
7:00 PM
Alfred
at Keuka
7:00 PM
Bryn Athyn College
TBD
@ Penn State Abington Invitational (Abington, Pa.)
Cazenovia College
1:30 pm
@ LeMoyne Short Course Invitational (Syracuse, N.Y.)
College of Saint Elizabeth
9:30 am
@ Penn State Abington Invitational (Abington, Pa.)
Gallaudet University
8:30 am
@ Penn State Abington Invitational (Abington, Pa.)
Keuka College
11:00 am
@ SUNY Oswego Invitational (Oswego, N.Y.)
Lancaster Bible College
9:00 am
@ Penn State Abington Invitational (Abington, Pa.)
Morrisville State College
11:00 am
@ SUNY Cobleskill Invitational (Cobleskill, N.Y.)
Penn College
9:30 am
@ Penn State Abington Invitational (Abington, Pa.)
Penn State Abington
9:30 am
Penn State Abington Invitational (Abington, Pa.)
Penn State Berks
8:30 am
@ Penn State Abington Invitational (Abington, Pa.)
SUNY Cobleskill
11:00 am
@ SUNY Cobleskill Invitational (Cobleskill, N.Y.)
Wells College
11:00 am
@ SUNY Oswego Invitational (Oswego, N.Y.)
Wilson College
9:30 am
@ Penn State Abington Invitational (Abington, Pa.)
SUNYIT
11:00 am
@ SUNY Cobleskill Invitational (Cobleskill, N.Y.)
Penn College
at SUNYIT
12:00 PM
Keuka
at Wells
12:00 PM
St. Elizabeth
at SUNY Cobleskill
1:00 PM
Penn St.-Berks
at Cazenovia
1:00 PM
Gallaudet
at Penn St.-Abington
2:00 PM
Lancaster Bible
at Morrisville St.
4:00 PM
Colby-Sawyer
at Colby
9:00 AM
Colby-Sawyer
vs. Thomas (Me.)
@ @ Colby College
12:00 PM
Lyndon St.
at Castleton
1:00 PM
Johnson St.
at Green Mountain
1:00 PM
Thomas (Me.)
at Colby
3:00 PM
Wilkes
at Penn College
4:30 PM
King's (Pa.)
at Penn College
10:00 AM
Penn St.-Harrisburg
at Penn College
10:00 AM
Alfred St.
at Keuka
11:00 AM
Messiah
at Lancaster Bible
11:00 AM
Cazenovia
vs. Union (N.Y.)
@ Ithaca, NY
11:00 AM
SUNYIT
vs. Plattsburgh St.
@ SUNY Potsdam Victory Promotions Invitational
11:00 AM
Trinity (D.C.)
at Penn St.-Abington
12:00 PM
St. Elizabeth
at Rosemont
12:00 PM
Brockport St.
vs. Wells
@ Houghton
1:00 PM
Oneonta St.
vs. Cazenovia
@ Ithaca, NY
1:15 PM
Wesley
at Penn St.-Abington
2:00 PM
St. Elizabeth
vs. Alvernia
@ Rosemont, Pa.
2:00 PM
SUNYIT
at St. Lawrence
2:30 PM
SUNY Potsdam Victory Promotions Invitational
Utica
at Keuka
3:00 PM
Wells
at Houghton
3:00 PM
Cairn
at Lancaster Bible
3:00 PM
Bryn Athyn
at Bryn Mawr
3:00 PM
Bryn Mawr Tri-Match
York (NY)
at Morrisville St.
4:00 PM
Morrisville St. Tournament - Court 2: D'Youville vs. City College of NY
Arcadia
at Penn St.-Abington
5:00 PM
Sep 7, 2014
Berkeley (NJ)
at Bryn Athyn
1:00 PM
Penn College
at SUNY Cobleskill
2:00 PM
Penn St.-Berks
at Morrisville St.
2:00 PM
Penn St.-Abington
at Hampden-Sydney
3:00 PM
Penn College
at SUNY Cobleskill
12:00 PM
Penn St.-Berks
at Morrisville St.
12:00 PM
St. Elizabeth
at SUNYIT
12:00 PM
Wilson
at Penn St.-Abington
1:00 PM
Thomas (Me.)
at Becker
11:00 AM
Bay Path
at MCLA
2:00 PM
D'Youville
at Morrisville St.
11:00 AM
Morrisville St. Tournament - Court 2: York (NY) vs. City College of NY
CCNY
at Morrisville St.
1:00 PM
Morrisville St. Tournament - Court 2: D'Youville College vs. York (N.Y.)
Sep 9, 2014
Bryn Athyn
at Lancaster Bible
2:30 PM
Utica
at Wells
5:00 PM
Gallaudet
at Notre Dame (Md.)
4:00 PM
Goucher
at Lancaster Bible
4:30 PM
Wilson
at Cedar Crest
4:30 PM
Alfred
at Penn College
7:00 PM
Rosemont
at Penn St.-Abington
3:00 PM
Wilkes
at Lancaster Bible
7:00 PM
SUNY Cobleskill
at Sage
7:00 PM
Penn St.-Berks
at Immaculata
7:00 PM
Bryn Athyn
at Valley Forge Chrst.
7:00 PM
Sep 10, 2014
Morrisville St.
at Oswego St.
4:00 PM
Clarkson
at SUNYIT
5:00 PM
Penn College
at Lycoming
5:00 PM
Penn St.-Abington
at Penn St.-Berks
7:00 PM
Cazenovia
at Keuka
7:00 PM
Penn St.-Abington
at Penn St.-Berks
5:00 PM
Cazenovia
at Keuka
5:00 PM
Wells
at Alfred St.
6:00 PM
Hamilton
at SUNYIT
7:00 PM
MCLA
at Western New Eng.
3:30 PM
Colby-Sawyer
at Plymouth St.
3:30 PM
@The Holderness School
Sage
at Castleton
4:00 PM
Wells
at Utica
4:00 PM
Gallaudet
at Marymount (Va.)
7:00 PM
SUNYIT
at Utica
7:00 PM
Yeshiva
at St. Elizabeth
8:00 PM
Sep 11, 2014
Stevenson
at Lancaster Bible
4:00 PM
St. Elizabeth
at Lehman
4:00 PM
Lancaster Bible
at King's (NY)
7:00 PM
Bryn Athyn
at Gwynedd Mercy
7:00 PM
Sep 12, 2014
Gallaudet
vs. Washington and Lee
@ Bridgewater, Va.
4:00 PM
Wells
at Oswego St.
4:00 PM
Keuka
vs. Brockport St.
@ Henrietta, N.Y.
4:30 PM
RIT Invitational
Gallaudet
vs. N.C. Wesleyan
@ Bridgewater, Va.
6:00 PM
Wells
vs. St. Lawrence
@ Oswego St.
6:00 PM
Sep 13, 2014
Cazenovia College
11:00 am
@ Hobart Invitational (Geneva, N.Y.)
Cazenovia College
12:00 pm
@ Hobart Invitational (Geneva, N.Y.)
Gallaudet University
11:00 am
Gallaudet Bison Invitational (Washington, D.C.)
Keuka College
11:00 am
@ Hobart Invitational (Geneva, N.Y.)
Lancaster Bible College
11:00 am
@ Gallaudet Bison Invitational (Washington, D.C.)
Morrisville State College
12:00 pm
@ Gallaudet Bison Invitational (Washington, D.C.)
Penn College
11:15 am
@ Cougar Classic (Dallas, Pa.)
Penn State Abington
9:00 am
@ Gallaudet Bison Invitational (Washington, D.C.)
Penn State Berks
12:00 pm
@ Gallaudet Bison Invitational (Washington, D.C.)
SUNY Cobleskill
10:30 am
@ Misericordia College Cougar Invitational (Dallas, Pa.)
Wells College
TBD
@ Hobart Invitational (Geneva, N.Y.)
Wilson College
9:00 am
@ Gallaudet Bison Invitational (Washington, D.C.)
SUNYIT
12:00 pm
@ Gallaudet Bison Invitational (Washington, D.C.)
Keuka
at Wells
12:00 PM
SUNY Cobleskill
at Bryn Athyn
1:00 PM
SUNYIT
at Penn St.-Abington
3:00 PM
Morrisville St.
at Penn College
3:00 PM
Penn St.-Abington
at Delaware Valley
10:00 AM
College of Saint Elizabeth
11:00 am
@ Gallaudet Bison Invitational (Washington, D.C.)
Gallaudet University
11:00 am
@ Gallaudet Bison Invitational (Washington, D.C.)
Keuka College
11:00 am
@ Hobart Invitational (Geneva, N.Y.)
Lancaster Bible College
11:00 am
@ Gallaudet Bison Invitational (Washington, D.C.)
Morrisville State College
12:00 pm
@ Gallaudet Bison Invitational (Washington, D.C.)
Penn College
10:30 am
@ Cougar Classic (Dallas, Pa.)
Penn State Abington
9:00 am
@ Gallaudet Bison Invitational (Washington, D.C.)
Penn State Berks
11:00 am
@ Gallaudet Bison Invitational (Washington, D.C.)
SUNY Cobleskill
10:30 am
@ Misericordia Invitational (Dallas, Pa.)
Wells College
TBD
@ Hobart Invitational (Geneva, N.Y.)
Wilson College
9:00 am
@ Gallaudet Bison Invitational (Washington, D.C.)
SUNYIT
11:00 am
@ Gallaudet Bison Invitational (Washington, D.C.)
SUNY Cobleskill
at Alfred St.
12:00 PM
Morrisville St.
at Penn College
1:00 PM
SUNYIT
at Penn St.-Abington
1:00 PM
Cazenovia
at St. Elizabeth
1:00 PM
Keuka
at Wilson
2:00 PM
Wells
at Gallaudet
4:00 PM
Penn St.-Abington
at Delaware Valley
10:00 AM
Plymouth St.
at Johnson St.
12:00 PM
MCLA
at Castleton
1:00 PM
Lyndon St.
at Green Mountain
1:00 PM
Vermont Sports & Fitness Club -
Wells
at Fredonia St.
1:00 PM
Keuka
at Houghton
1:00 PM
Wm. Paterson
at St. Elizabeth
9:00 AM
SUNY Cobleskill
at Green Mountain
10:00 AM
Morrisville St.
vs. Westminster (Pa.)
@ Penn St. Behrend
10:00 AM
Penn St. Behrend Tournament
Clarkson
vs. Keuka
@ Henrietta, N.Y.
11:00 AM
RIT Invitational
Penn State Brandywine
at Bryn Athyn
11:00 AM
SUNYIT
vs. TBD
@ SUNY Purchase Tournament
11:00 AM
Alfred
vs. Wells
@ SUNY Canton
12:00 PM
Gallaudet
vs. Averett
@ Bridgewater, Va.
12:00 PM
Morrisville St.
vs. D'Youville
@ Penn St. Behrend
12:00 PM
Penn St. Behrend Tournament
Sarah Lawrence
at St. Elizabeth
1:00 PM
Morrisville St.
at Penn St.-Behrend
1:30 PM
Penn State Behrend Tournament
Keuka
at Rochester Inst.
1:30 PM
RIT Invitational
Bard
vs. Wells
@ SUNY Canton
2:00 PM
Penn St.-Abington
vs. Goucher
@ Westminster, Md.
2:00 PM
SUNY Cobleskill
vs. Castleton
@ Green Mountain College
2:00 PM
Baptist Bible (Pa.)
at Bryn Athyn
3:00 PM
SUNY Cobleskill
vs. Me.-Presque Isle
@ Green Mountain College
4:00 PM
Penn St.-Abington
at McDaniel
4:00 PM
Gallaudet
at Bridgewater (Va.)
6:00 PM
Sep 14, 2014
SUNYIT
at Bryn Athyn
1:00 PM
SUNY Cobleskill
at Penn St.-Abington
2:00 PM
Cazenovia
at Penn College
2:00 PM
Nichols
at Colby-Sawyer
12:00 PM
SUNY Cobleskill
at Penn St.-Abington
12:00 PM
Keuka
at Gallaudet
12:00 PM
Cazenovia
at Penn College
12:00 PM
Morrisville St.
at St. Elizabeth
1:00 PM
Wells
at Wilson
1:00 PM
Southern Me.
at Johnson St.
11:00 AM
Nichols
at Colby-Sawyer
1:00 PM
SUNYIT
vs. TBD
@ SUNY Purchase Tournament
11:00 AM
Sep 15, 2014
Lancaster Bible
at Penn St.-Berks
7:00 PM
Lancaster Bible
at Penn St.-Berks
5:00 PM
Sep 16, 2014
Hilbert
at Morrisville St.
6:00 PM
Penn St.-Abington
at Albright
3:30 PM
Utica
at SUNYIT
7:00 PM
Penn St.-Abington
at Arcadia
7:00 PM
Johnson St.
at Lyndon St.
3:30 PM
Penn St.-Berks
at Immaculata
4:00 PM
Penn College
at Misericordia
4:00 PM
Gwynedd Mercy
at Penn St.-Abington
7:00 PM
Goucher
at Lancaster Bible
7:00 PM
Keystone
at Bryn Athyn
7:00 PM
Sep 17, 2014
Penn St.-Berks
at Moravian
4:00 PM
SUNY Cobleskill
at Green Mountain
4:00 PM
Lancaster Bible
at Cairn
4:00 PM
SUNYIT
at Hamilton
4:00 PM
Wells
at Oswego St.
4:00 PM
Keuka
at Alfred St.
7:00 PM
Cazenovia
at Keystone
7:00 PM
Wells
at D'Youville
7:00 PM
Cairn
at Penn St.-Abington
3:00 PM
Castleton
at Plymouth St.
3:30 PM
@The Holderness School
Ursinus
at Penn St.-Berks
7:00 PM
SUNY Geneseo
at Keuka
7:00 PM
SUNY Cobleskill
at Utica
7:00 PM
Alfred St.
at Penn College
7:00 PM
Sep 18, 2014
Southern Me.
at Thomas (Me.)
4:00 PM
Lancaster Bible
at Baptist Bible (Pa.)
4:00 PM
Lebanon Valley
at Penn College
4:00 PM
Stevenson
at Gallaudet
7:00 PM
Sep 19, 2014
Bryn Athyn
at Cazenovia
4:00 PM
Wilson
at Lancaster Bible
4:00 PM
Green Mountain
at Johnson St.
3:00 PM
Penn St.-Abington
at SUNY Cobleskill
6:00 PM
NEAC Crossover hosted by SUNY Cobleskill
Lancaster Bible
at Keuka
6:00 PM
NEAC Crossover hosted by SUNY Cobleskill @ Cobleskill, N.Y.
St. Elizabeth
at SUNY Cobleskill
8:00 PM
NEAC Inter-Divisional Play Weekend
Penn St.-Abington
vs. Cazenovia
@ Cobleskill, N.Y.
8:00 PM
NEAC Crossover hosted by SUNY Cobleskill
Sep 20, 2014
Bryn Athyn College
TBD
@ Philadelphia Metro-Belmont
Cazenovia College
12:00 pm
@ University of Rochester Invitational (Rochester, N.Y.)
Keuka College
12:00 pm
@ Houghton College Invitational
Morrisville State College
11:00 am
@ University of Rochester Invitational (Rochester, N.Y.)
Penn College
10:30 am
@ Dickinson College Invitational (Newville, Pa.)
Penn State Abington
8:00 am
@ Dickinson College Invitational (Newville, Pa.)
Penn State Berks
11:15 am
@ Dickinson College Invitational (Newville, Pa.)
Wells College
TBD
@ University of Rochester Invitational (Rochester, N.Y.)
Wilson College
8:00 am
@ Dickinson College Invitational (Newville, Pa.)
SUNYIT
12:00 pm
@ University of Rochester Invitational (Rochester, N.Y.)
Bryn Athyn
at Morrisville St.
12:00 PM
Immaculata
at Penn St.-Berks
3:00 PM
Keuka
at Penn College
3:00 PM
SUNYIT
at SUNY Cobleskill
3:00 PM
Penn St.-Abington
at Cazenovia
3:00 PM
Bryn Athyn College
TBD
@ Philadelphia Metro-Belmont
Cazenovia College
11:00 am
@ University of Rochester Invitational (Rochester, N.Y.)
Keuka College
11:00 am
@ Houghton College Invitational
Morrisville State College
11:00 am
@ University of Rochester Invitational (Rochester, N.Y.)
Penn College
11:15 am
@ Dickinson College Invitational (Newville, Pa.)
Penn State Abington
8:00 am
@ Dickinson College Invitational (Newville, Pa.)
Penn State Berks
10:30 am
@ Dickinson College Invitational (Newville, Pa.)
Wells College
TBD
@ University of Rochester Invitational (Rochester, N.Y.)
Wilson College
8:00 am
@ Dickinson College Invitational (Newville, Pa.)
SUNYIT
at SUNY Cobleskill
1:00 PM
Penn St.-Abington
at Cazenovia
1:00 PM
Keuka
at Penn College
1:00 PM
Gallaudet
at Lancaster Bible
1:00 PM
Wilson
at Penn St.-Berks
1:00 PM
St. Elizabeth
at Wells
2:00 PM
Castleton
at Thomas (Me.)
1:00 PM
Colby-Sawyer
at Johnson St.
1:00 PM
MCLA
at Lyndon St.
1:00 PM
Sarah Lawrence
at Penn St.-Abington
1:00 PM
Wells
at Keuka
1:00 PM
St. Elizabeth
vs. Keuka
@ Cobleskill, N.Y.
10:00 AM
NEAC Crossover hosted by SUNY Cobleskill
Lancaster Bible
vs. Cazenovia
@ Cobleskill, N.Y.
10:00 AM
NEAC Crossover
Penn St.-Abington
vs. Keuka
@ Cobleskill, N.Y.
12:00 PM
NEAC Crossover hosted by SUNY Cobleskill
Lancaster Bible
at SUNY Cobleskill
12:00 PM
NEAC Inter-Divisional
Penn St.-Berks
vs. Morrisville St.
@ Wells College
2:00 PM
NEAC North Crossover Weekend
Penn College
at Wells
2:00 PM
St. Elizabeth
vs. Cazenovia
@ Cobleskill, NY
2:00 PM
Bryn Athyn
vs. SUNYIT
@ NEAC Crossover at Wells College
2:00 PM
Gallaudet
at Wells
4:00 PM
Penn College
vs. Morrisville St.
@ YES
6:00 PM
Penn St.-Berks
vs. SUNYIT
@ Wells College
6:00 PM
NEAC North Crossover Weekend
Gallaudet
vs. Bryn Athyn
@ Aurora, N.Y.
8:00 PM
Sep 21, 2014
Penn St.-Abington
at Morrisville St.
2:00 PM
Penn College
at Wells
2:00 PM
Gallaudet
at Penn St.-Berks
12:00 PM
Penn St.-Abington
at Morrisville St.
12:00 PM
Penn College
at Wells
12:00 PM
St. Elizabeth
at Keuka
1:00 PM
Castleton
at Southern Me.
12:00 PM
Green Mountain
at Thomas (Me.)
1:00 PM
Keuka
at Daemen
1:00 PM
Bryn Athyn
at Wells
10:00 AM
Gallaudet
vs. Morrisville St.
@ Aurora, N.Y.
10:00 AM
Penn St.-Berks
at Wells
12:00 PM
NEAC Pool Play
Penn College
vs. SUNY IT
@ YES
12:00 PM
Penn College
vs. SUNYIT
@ NEAC Crossover at Wells College
12:00 PM
Bryn Athyn
vs. Morrisville St.
@ Wells College
2:00 PM
NEAC North Crossover Weekend
Gallaudet
vs. SUNYIT
@ Aurora, N.Y.
2:00 PM
Sep 22, 2014
Purchase St.
at St. Elizabeth
7:00 PM
SUNYIT
at SUNY Cobleskill
7:00 PM
Sep 23, 2014
Hilbert
at Wells
4:00 PM
Bryn Athyn
at Valley Forge Christ.
4:00 PM
Medaille
at SUNYIT
6:00 PM
Misericordia
at Penn College
4:00 PM
Hilbert
at Wells
2:00 PM
Albright
at Penn St.-Berks
3:30 PM
Green Mountain
at MCLA
3:00 PM
Penn St.-Abington
at Bryn Athyn
7:00 PM
Lancaster Bible
at Penn St.-Berks
7:00 PM
Sep 24, 2014
Keuka
at Morrisville St.
6:00 PM
Lancaster Bible
at Widener
7:00 PM
Penn College
at SUNY ESF
8:00 PM
Eastern
at Penn St.-Abington
3:00 PM
SUNY Cobleskill
at Southern Vt.
4:00 PM
Keystone
at Cazenovia
4:00 PM
Keuka
at Morrisville St.
4:00 PM
SUNYIT
at MCLA
4:30 PM
Penn St.-Harrisburg
at Penn College
7:00 PM
Plymouth St.
at Lyndon St.
3:30 PM
Penn St.-Berks
at Alvernia
3:30 PM
MCLA
at Sage
4:30 PM
SUNYIT
at Hamilton
6:00 PM
Bard
at SUNY Cobleskill
7:00 PM
Cazenovia
at Morrisville St.
7:00 PM
Ithaca
at Keuka
7:00 PM
Gallaudet
at Mary Washington
7:00 PM
Sep 25, 2014
Johnson St.
at Plattsburgh St.
3:30 PM
Lancaster Bible
at Mt. Aloysius
7:00 PM
St. Elizabeth
at Penn College
7:00 PM
Sep 26, 2014
Bryn Athyn College
TBD
@ Lancaster Bible College Homecoming Invitational (@ Lancaster, Pa.)
Lancaster Bible College
4:00 pm
Lancaster Bible College Homecoming Invitational (@ Lancaster, Pa.)
Bryn Athyn College
TBD
@ Lancaster Bible College Homecoming Invitational (@ Lancaster, Pa.)
Lancaster Bible College
4:00 pm
Lancaster Bible College Homecoming Invitational (@ Lancaster, Pa.)
Rosemont
at Penn St.-Berks
3:30 PM
Penn College
vs. TBD
@ YES
TBA
Lycoming College Tournament
TBA
at SUNYIT
TBA
Wildcat Weekend Invitational
DeSales
at Gallaudet
2:00 PM
Penn St.-Abington
at York (Pa.)
5:00 PM
York College Spartan Invitational
Stevenson
vs. Penn St.-Abington
@ York (Pa.)
7:00 PM
Olivet
at Gallaudet
8:00 PM
Sep 27, 2014
Cazenovia College
12:00 pm
@ SUNYIT Wildcat Weekend Invitational (Marcy, N.Y.)
Gallaudet University
11:00 am
@ SUNYIT Wildcat Weekend Invitational (Marcy, N.Y.)
Keuka College
11:00 am
@ Roberts Wesleyan Harry F. Anderson Invitational
Morrisville State College
11:00 am
@ Roberts Wesleyan Harry F. Anderson Invitational
Penn College
10:30 am
@ LHU Invitational (Lock Haven, Pa.)
Penn State Abington
8:30 am
@ Don Cathcart Salisbury Invitational (Salisbury, Md.)
SUNY Cobleskill
11:30 am
@ Williams College Purple Valley Classic (Williamstown, Mass.)
Wilson College
TBD
@ Messiah College Invitational (Mechanicsburg, Pa.)
SUNYIT
12:00 pm
SUNYIT Wildcat Weekend Invitational (Marcy, N.Y.)
Penn St.-Berks
at Bryn Athyn
2:00 PM
Wells
at SUNYIT
2:00 PM
SUNY Cobleskill
at Keuka
3:00 PM
Baptist Bible (Pa.)
at Lancaster Bible
3:00 PM
Penn College
at Westminster (Pa.)
3:00 PM
Penn College
at Lebanon Valley
12:00 PM
Cazenovia College
11:00 am
@ SUNYIT Wildcat Weekend Invitational (Marcy, N.Y.)
Gallaudet University
11:00 am
@ SUNYIT Wildcat Weekend Invitational (Marcy, N.Y.)
Keuka College
11:00 am
@ Roberts Wesleyan Harry F. Anderson Invitational
Morrisville State College
11:00 am
@ Roberts Wesleyan Harry F. Anderson Invitational
Penn College
11:30 am
@ LHU Invitational (Lock Haven, Pa.)
Penn State Abington
8:30 am
@ Don Cathcart Salisbury Invitational (Salisbury, Md.)
SUNY Cobleskill
11:30 am
@ Williams College Purple Valley Classic (Williamstown, Mass.)
Wilson College
TBD
@ Messiah College Invitational (Mechanicsburg, Pa.)
SUNYIT
11:00 am
SUNYIT Wildcat Weekend Invitational (Marcy, N.Y.)
Morrisville St.
at Wilson
11:00 AM
Wells
at SUNYIT
12:00 PM
Cazenovia
at Gallaudet
12:00 PM
Cairn
at Lancaster Bible
12:30 PM
SUNY Cobleskill
at Keuka
1:00 PM
Penn College
at College of Saint Elizabeth
1:00 PM
St. Elizabeth
at Penn College
1:00 PM
Lyndon St.
at Colby-Sawyer
12:00 PM
Hartwick
at Wells
1:00 PM
Thomas (Me.)
at MCLA
1:00 PM
Johnson St.
at Castleton
1:00 PM
Green Mountain
at Colby-Sawyer
3:00 PM
Penn College
vs. TBD
@ YES
TBA
Lycoming College Tournament
TBA
at SUNYIT
TBA
Wildcat Weekend Invitational
Penn St.-Berks
at Alvernia
10:00 AM
Rochester (N.Y.)
at Morrisville St.
11:00 AM
Morrisville St. Trimatch - Court 2: La'Roche vs. Alfred
Pratt
vs. Wells
@ Gwynedd Mercy
12:00 PM
Allegheny
at Gallaudet
12:00 PM
Bryn Athyn
at Penn St.-Harrisburg
12:00 PM
Penn St.-Berks
vs. Immaculata
@ Alvernia University
12:00 PM
St. Elizabeth
vs. Mitchell
@ New Rochelle
1:00 PM
SUNY Cobleskill
vs. Johnson St.
@ At Fort Edward High School
1:00 PM
Wells
at Gwynedd Mercy
2:00 PM
Alfred
at Morrisville St.
2:00 PM
Morrisville Tri-match - Court 2: La'Roche vs. Univ. of Rochester
St. Elizabeth
at New Rochelle
3:00 PM
TBA
at Gallaudet
4:00 PM
Sep 28, 2014
Morrisville St.
at Gallaudet
12:00 PM
Cazenovia
at Wilson
1:00 PM
King's (NY)
at St. Elizabeth
2:00 PM
Roger Williams
at Colby-Sawyer
1:00 PM
Green Mountain
at Lyndon St.
1:00 PM
Pitt-Bradford
at Keuka
1:00 PM
King's (NY)
at St. Elizabeth
9:00 AM
Pratt
at St. Elizabeth
1:00 PM
Sep 29, 2014
MCLA
at St. Joseph (Conn.)
4:00 PM
Sep 30, 2014
Utica
at Morrisville St.
4:00 PM
Lancaster Bible
at Penn St.-Abington
7:00 PM
Lancaster Bible
at Penn St.-Abington
5:00 PM
Lycoming
at Penn College
4:00 PM
Southern Vt.
at SUNYIT
6:00 PM
Keuka
at Oswego St.
6:00 PM
Penn St.-Berks
at Penn College
7:00 PM
York (NY)
at St. Elizabeth
7:00 PM
Valley Forge Chrst.
at Bryn Athyn
7:00 PM
No events today

2013 Tournament Champions:
SUNY Cobleskill

2013 Runner of the Year:
Billie Jo Hinds, Sr.
Morrisville State College

2013 Rookie of the Year:
Taylor Tommell, Fr.
SUNY Cobleskill

2013 Coach of the Year:
Derek Powers
Morrisville State College

The view requested (1) is not available
8/29/14 - Women's Cross Country
College of Saint Elizabeth
6:00 pm
@ Misericordia Invitational (Dallas, Pa.)

8/29/14 - Women's Cross Country
DNQ
Penn State Abington
8:15 pm
@ Albright College Invitational (Dallas, Pa.)

8/30/14 - Women's Cross Country
9th out of 12
Cazenovia College
11:00 am
@ SUNYIT Invitational (Marcy, N.Y.)

8/30/14 - Women's Cross Country
6th out of 10
Lancaster Bible College
11:00 am
@ Delaware Valley College Invitational (Doylestown, Pa.)

8/30/14 - Women's Cross Country
5th out of 12
SUNY Cobleskill
11:00 am
@ SUNYIT Invitational (Marcy, N.Y.)

8/30/14 - Women's Cross Country
11th out of 12
Morrisville State College
11:00 am
@ SUNYIT Invitational (Marcy, N.Y.)

8/30/14 - Women's Cross Country
12th out of 12
SUNYIT
11:00 am
SUNYIT Short Course Invitational (Marcy, N.Y.)

9/6/14 - Women's Cross Country
Bryn Athyn College
TBD
@ Penn State Abington Invitational (Abington, Pa.)

9/6/14 - Women's Cross Country
Cazenovia College
1:30 pm
@ LeMoyne Short Course Invitational (Syracuse, N.Y.)

9/6/14 - Women's Cross Country
College of Saint Elizabeth
9:30 am
@ Penn State Abington Invitational (Abington, Pa.)

9/6/14 - Women's Cross Country
Gallaudet University
8:30 am
@ Penn State Abington Invitational (Abington, Pa.)

9/6/14 - Women's Cross Country
Keuka College
11:00 am
@ SUNY Oswego Invitational (Oswego, N.Y.)

9/6/14 - Women's Cross Country
Lancaster Bible College
9:00 am
@ Penn State Abington Invitational (Abington, Pa.)

9/6/14 - Women's Cross Country
Morrisville State College
11:00 am
@ SUNY Cobleskill Invitational (Cobleskill, N.Y.)

9/6/14 - Women's Cross Country
Penn College
9:30 am
@ Penn State Abington Invitational (Abington, Pa.)

9/6/14 - Women's Cross Country
Penn State Abington
9:30 am
Penn State Abington Invitational (Abington, Pa.)

9/6/14 - Women's Cross Country
Penn State Berks
8:30 am
@ Penn State Abington Invitational (Abington, Pa.)

9/6/14 - Women's Cross Country
SUNY Cobleskill
11:00 am
@ SUNY Cobleskill Invitational (Cobleskill, N.Y.)

9/6/14 - Women's Cross Country
Wells College
11:00 am
@ SUNY Oswego Invitational (Oswego, N.Y.)

9/6/14 - Women's Cross Country
Wilson College
9:30 am
@ Penn State Abington Invitational (Abington, Pa.)

9/6/14 - Women's Cross Country
SUNYIT
11:00 am
@ SUNY Cobleskill Invitational (Cobleskill, N.Y.)

9/13/14 - Men's Cross Country
Cazenovia College
11:00 am
@ Hobart Invitational (Geneva, N.Y.)

9/13/14 - Women's Cross Country
College of Saint Elizabeth
11:00 am
@ Gallaudet Bison Invitational (Washington, D.C.)

9/13/14 - Women's Cross Country
Gallaudet University
11:00 am
@ Gallaudet Bison Invitational (Washington, D.C.)

9/13/14 - Women's Cross Country
Keuka College
11:00 am
@ Hobart Invitational (Geneva, N.Y.)

9/13/14 - Women's Cross Country
Lancaster Bible College
11:00 am
@ Gallaudet Bison Invitational (Washington, D.C.)

9/13/14 - Women's Cross Country
Morrisville State College
12:00 pm
@ Gallaudet Bison Invitational (Washington, D.C.)

9/13/14 - Women's Cross Country
Penn College
10:30 am
@ Cougar Classic (Dallas, Pa.)

9/13/14 - Women's Cross Country
Penn State Abington
9:00 am
@ Gallaudet Bison Invitational (Washington, D.C.)

9/13/14 - Women's Cross Country
Penn State Berks
11:00 am
@ Gallaudet Bison Invitational (Washington, D.C.)

9/13/14 - Women's Cross Country
SUNY Cobleskill
10:30 am
@ Misericordia Invitational (Dallas, Pa.)

9/13/14 - Women's Cross Country
Wells College
TBD
@ Hobart Invitational (Geneva, N.Y.)

9/13/14 - Women's Cross Country
Wilson College
9:00 am
@ Gallaudet Bison Invitational (Washington, D.C.)

9/13/14 - Women's Cross Country
SUNYIT
11:00 am
@ Gallaudet Bison Invitational (Washington, D.C.)

9/20/14 - Women's Cross Country
Bryn Athyn College
TBD
@ Philadelphia Metro-Belmont

9/20/14 - Women's Cross Country
Cazenovia College
11:00 am
@ University of Rochester Invitational (Rochester, N.Y.)

9/20/14 - Women's Cross Country
Keuka College
11:00 am
@ Houghton College Invitational

9/20/14 - Women's Cross Country
Morrisville State College
11:00 am
@ University of Rochester Invitational (Rochester, N.Y.)

9/20/14 - Women's Cross Country
Penn College
11:15 am
@ Dickinson College Invitational (Newville, Pa.)

9/20/14 - Women's Cross Country
Penn State Abington
8:00 am
@ Dickinson College Invitational (Newville, Pa.)

9/20/14 - Women's Cross Country
Penn State Berks
10:30 am
@ Dickinson College Invitational (Newville, Pa.)

9/20/14 - Women's Cross Country
Wells College
TBD
@ University of Rochester Invitational (Rochester, N.Y.)

9/20/14 - Women's Cross Country
Wilson College
8:00 am
@ Dickinson College Invitational (Newville, Pa.)

9/26/14 - Women's Cross Country
Bryn Athyn College
TBD
@ Lancaster Bible College Homecoming Invitational (@ Lancaster, Pa.)

9/26/14 - Women's Cross Country
Lancaster Bible College
4:00 pm
Lancaster Bible College Homecoming Invitational (@ Lancaster, Pa.)

9/27/14 - Women's Cross Country
Cazenovia College
11:00 am
@ SUNYIT Wildcat Weekend Invitational (Marcy, N.Y.)

9/27/14 - Women's Cross Country
Gallaudet University
11:00 am
@ SUNYIT Wildcat Weekend Invitational (Marcy, N.Y.)

9/27/14 - Women's Cross Country
Keuka College
11:00 am
@ Roberts Wesleyan Harry F. Anderson Invitational

9/27/14 - Women's Cross Country
Morrisville State College
11:00 am
@ Roberts Wesleyan Harry F. Anderson Invitational

9/27/14 - Women's Cross Country
Penn College
11:30 am
@ LHU Invitational (Lock Haven, Pa.)

9/27/14 - Women's Cross Country
Penn State Abington
8:30 am
@ Don Cathcart Salisbury Invitational (Salisbury, Md.)

9/27/14 - Women's Cross Country
SUNY Cobleskill
11:30 am
@ Williams College Purple Valley Classic (Williamstown, Mass.)

9/27/14 - Women's Cross Country
Wilson College
TBD
@ Messiah College Invitational (Mechanicsburg, Pa.)

9/27/14 - Women's Cross Country
SUNYIT
11:00 am
SUNYIT Wildcat Weekend Invitational (Marcy, N.Y.)

10/3/14 - Women's Cross Country
Lancaster Bible College
4:00 pm
@ Penn State Harrisburg Invitational (Middletown, Pa.)

10/3/14 - Women's Cross Country
Penn State Berks
4:00 pm
@ Penn State Harrisburg Invitational (Middletown, Pa.)

10/3/14 - Women's Cross Country
Wilson College
4:00 pm
@ Penn State Harrisburg Invitational (Middletown, Pa.)

10/4/14 - Women's Cross Country
Bryn Athyn College
TBD
Bryn Athyn College Invitational (Bryn Athyn, Pa.)

10/4/14 - Women's Cross Country
Cazenovia College
11:00 am
Cazenovia College Homecoming Invitational (Cazenovia, N.Y.)

10/4/14 - Women's Cross Country
College of Saint Elizabeth
10:00 am
@ Bryn Athyn College Invitational (Bryn Athyn, Pa.)

10/4/14 - Women's Cross Country
Keuka College
11:00 am
@ Cazenovia Invitational (Cazenovia, N.Y.)

10/4/14 - Women's Cross Country
Morrisville State College
12:00 pm
@ Cazenovia Invitational (Cazenovia, N.Y.)

10/4/14 - Women's Cross Country
Penn State Abington
9:00 am
@ Bryn Athyn College Invitational (Bryn Athyn, Pa.)

10/4/14 - Women's Cross Country
SUNY Cobleskill
11:00 am
@ Mount Saint Mary College Invitational (Milton, N.Y.)

10/11/14 - Women's Cross Country
Bryn Athyn College
TBD
@ Lancaster Bible College Homecoming Invitational (@ Lancaster, Pa.)

10/11/14 - Women's Cross Country
Cazenovia College
11:00 am
@ Hamilton College Invitational (Clinton, N.Y.)

10/11/14 - Women's Cross Country
College of Saint Elizabeth
11:15 am
@ DeSales Invitational (Center Valley, Pa.)

10/11/14 - Women's Cross Country
Gallaudet University
10:30 am
@ Goucher Cross Country Classic (Towson, Md.)

10/11/14 - Women's Cross Country
Lancaster Bible College
9:00 am
Charger Invitational (Lancaster, Pa.)

10/11/14 - Women's Cross Country
Penn College
9:00 am
@ Lancaster Bible College Homecoming Invitational (@ Lancaster, Pa.)

10/11/14 - Women's Cross Country
Penn State Abington
9:00 am
@ Lancaster Bible College Homecoming Invitational (@ Lancaster, Pa.)

10/11/14 - Women's Cross Country
Penn State Berks
9:00 am
@ Lancaster Bible College Homecoming Invitational (@ Lancaster, Pa.)

10/11/14 - Women's Cross Country
Wells College
11:00 am
@ Hamilton College Invitational (Clinton, N.Y.)

10/11/14 - Women's Cross Country
Wilson College
9:00 am
@ Lancaster Bible College Homecoming Invitational (@ Lancaster, Pa.)

10/11/14 - Women's Cross Country
SUNYIT
11:00 am
@ Hamilton College Invitational (Clinton, N.Y.)

10/18/14 - Women's Cross Country
Bryn Athyn College
TBD
@ Alvernia Invitational (Reading, Pa.)

10/18/14 - Women's Cross Country
Cazenovia College
11:00 am
@ CCOC Championships (Geneva, N.Y.)

10/18/14 - Women's Cross Country
College of Saint Elizabeth
12:00 pm
@ St Joseph's Invitational (Long Island, N.Y.)

10/18/14 - Women's Cross Country
Gallaudet University
TBD
@ Hood College Invitational (Frederick, Md.)

10/18/14 - Women's Cross Country
Keuka College
11:00 am
@ CCOC Championships (Geneva, N.Y.)

10/18/14 - Women's Cross Country
Morrisville State College
12:00 pm
@ CCOC Championships (Geneva, N.Y.)

10/18/14 - Women's Cross Country
Penn College
11:00 am
@ Gettysburg Invitational (Gettysburg, Pa.)

10/18/14 - Women's Cross Country
Penn State Abington
8:00 am
@ Hood College Invitational (Frederick, Md.)

10/18/14 - Women's Cross Country
Penn State Berks
10:00 am
@ Alvernia Invitational (Reading, Pa.)

10/18/14 - Women's Cross Country
SUNY Cobleskill
10:30 am
@ Green Mountain College Invitational (Poultney, N.Y.)

10/18/14 - Women's Cross Country
Wells College
11:00 am
@ CCOC Championships (Geneva, N.Y.)

10/18/14 - Women's Cross Country
Wilson College
11:00 am
@ Gettysburg Invitational (Gettysburg, Pa.)

10/18/14 - Women's Cross Country
SUNYIT
11:00 am
@ CCOC Championships (Geneva, N.Y.)

10/23/14 - Women's Cross Country
Bryn Athyn College
4:00 pm
@ Immaculata Invitational (Immaculata, Pa.)

10/25/14 - Women's Cross Country
SUNY Cobleskill
11:00 am
@ New York State College Track & Field Conference Meet hosted by Saint John Fisher College (Rochester, N.Y.)

11/1/14 - Women's Cross Country
Bryn Athyn College
11:00 am
@ NEAC Championships hosted by Gallaudet University (Washington, D.C.)

11/1/14 - Women's Cross Country
Cazenovia College
11:00 am
@ NEAC Championships hosted by Gallaudet University (Washington, D.C.)

11/1/14 - Women's Cross Country
College of Saint Elizabeth
11:00 am
@ NEAC Championships hosted by Gallaudet University (Washington, D.C.)

11/1/14 - Women's Cross Country
Gallaudet University
11:00 am
@ NEAC Championships hosted by Gallaudet University (Washington, D.C.)

11/1/14 - Women's Cross Country
Keuka College
11:00 am
@ NEAC Championships hosted by Gallaudet University (Washington, D.C.)

11/1/14 - Women's Cross Country
Lancaster Bible College
11:00 am
@ NEAC Championships hosted by Gallaudet University (Washington, D.C.)

11/1/14 - Women's Cross Country
Morrisville State College
11:00 am
@ NEAC Championships hosted by Gallaudet University (Washington, D.C.)

11/1/14 - Women's Cross Country
Penn College
11:00 am
@ NEAC Championships hosted by Gallaudet University (Washington, D.C.)

11/1/14 - Women's Cross Country
Penn State Abington
11:00 am
@ NEAC Championships hosted by Gallaudet University (Washington, D.C.)

11/1/14 - Women's Cross Country
Penn State Berks
11:00 am
@ NEAC Championships hosted by Gallaudet University (Washington, D.C.)

11/1/14 - Women's Cross Country
SUNY Cobleskill
11:00 am
@ NEAC Championships hosted by Gallaudet University (Washington, D.C.)

11/1/14 - Women's Cross Country
Wells College
11:00 am
@ NEAC Championships hosted by Gallaudet University (Washington, D.C.)

11/1/14 - Women's Cross Country
Wilson College
11:00 am
@ NEAC Championships hosted by Gallaudet University (Washington, D.C.)

11/1/14 - Women's Cross Country
SUNYIT
11:00 am
@ NEAC Championships hosted by Gallaudet University (Washington, D.C.)

11/7/14 - Women's Cross Country
Penn College
TBD
@ USCAA Championships (Syracuse, N.Y.)

11/8/14 - Women's Cross Country
SUNY Cobleskill
11:00 am
@ ECAC Division III Championships hosted by Westfield State College (Westfield, Mass.)

11/15/14 - Women's Cross Country
TBD
11:00 am
@ NCAA Division III Regional Championships

8/30/13 - Women's Cross Country
DNQ
College of Saint Elizabeth
9:00 am
@ Monroe Mustang Stampede (Bronx, N.Y.)
Results

8/30/13 - Women's Cross Country
7th out of 7
Gallaudet University
6:00 pm
@ Misericordia University Invitational (Dallas, Pa.)
Results

8/30/13 - Women's Cross Country
4th out of 7
Penn State Abington
6:00 pm
@ Misericordia University Invitational (Dallas, Pa.)
Results

8/31/13 - Women's Cross Country
9th out of 12
Cazenovia College
11:00 am
@ Seventh Annual SUNYIT Wildcat Invitational - Short Course (Utica, N.Y.)
Results

8/31/13 - Women's Cross Country
8th out of 9
Lancaster Bible College
11:00 am
@ Delaware Valley Invitational (Doylestown, Pa.)
Results

8/31/13 - Women's Cross Country
7th out of 12
Morrisville State
11:00 am
@ Seventh Annual SUNYIT Wildcat Invitational - Short Course (Utica, N.Y.)
Results

8/31/13 - Women's Cross Country
5th out of 12
SUNY Cobleskill
11:00 am
@ Seventh Annual SUNYIT Wildcat Invitational - Short Course (Utica, N.Y.)
Results

8/31/13 - Women's Cross Country
12th out of 12
SUNYIT
11:00 am
@ Seventh Annual SUNYIT Wildcat Invitational - Short Course (Utica, N.Y.)
Results

8/31/13 - Women's Cross Country
6th out of 12
Wells College
11:00 am
@ Seventh Annual SUNYIT Wildcat Invitational - Short Course (Utica, N.Y.)
Results

9/7/13 - Women's Cross Country
3rd out of 3
Cazenovia College
TBD
@ LeMoyne College Invitational (Baldwinsville, N.Y.)
Results

9/7/13 - Women's Cross Country
DNQ
College of Saint Elizabeth
11:00 am
@ SUNY Cobleskill Steven A. Warde Invitational (Cobleskill, N.Y.)
Results

9/7/13 - Women's Cross Country
11 out of 14
Keuka College
11:00 am
@ Oswego State Invitational (Oswego, N.Y.)
Results

9/7/13 - Women's Cross Country
6th out of 10
Lancaster Bible College
11:00 am
@ Highlander Invitational (Langhorne, Pa.)
Results

9/7/13 - Women's Cross Country
5th out of 11
Penn State Abington
11:00 am
@ SUNY Cobleskill Steven A. Warde Invitational (Cobleskill, N.Y.)
Results

9/7/13 - Women's Cross Country
DNQ
Penn State Berks
10:15 am
@ Lebanon Valley College Dutchmen Invitational (Annville, Pa.)
Results

9/7/13 - Women's Cross Country
2nd out of 11
SUNY Cobleskill
11:00 am
SUNY Cobleskill Steven A. Warde Invitational (Cobleskill, N.Y.)
Results

9/7/13 - Women's Cross Country
12th out of 14
SUNYIT
11:00 am
@ Oswego State Invitational (Oswego, N.Y.)
Results

9/7/13 - Women's Cross Country
8th out of 14
Wells College
12:00 pm
@ Oswego State Invitational (Oswego, N.Y.)
Results

9/7/13 - Women's Cross Country
DNQ
Wilson College
11:00 am
@ SUNY Cobleskill Steven A. Warde Invitational (Cobleskill, N.Y.)
Results

9/14/13 - Women's Cross Country
11th out of 13
Cazenovia College
TBD
@ University of Rochester Invitational (Rochester, N.Y.)
Results

9/14/13 - Women's Cross Country
DNQ
College of Saint Elizabeth
11:00 am
@ Second Annual Ramapo College Roadrunner Invitational (Mahwah, N.J.)
Results

9/14/13 - Women's Cross Country
4th out of 4
Keuka College
10:15 am
@ Roberts Wesleyan Talon Invitational (Rochester, N.Y.)
Results

9/14/13 - Women's Cross Country
12th out of 13
Morrisville State
11:00 am
@ University of Rochester Invitational (Rochester, N.Y.)
Results

9/14/13 - Women's Cross Country
2nd out of 3
Penn State Abington
10:00 am
@ Cumberland County College Dukes Invitational (Vineland, N.J.)
Results

9/14/13 - Women's Cross Country
6th out of 7
Penn State Berks
10:30 am
@ Misicoridia University Cougar Invitational (Dallas, Pa.)
Results

9/14/13 - Women's Cross Country
10th out of 13
Wells College
11:00 am
@ University of Rochester Invitational (Rochester, N.Y.)
Results

9/21/13 - Women's Cross Country
DNQ
College of Saint Elizabeth
11:00 am
@ Penn State Abington Invitational (Abington, Pa.)
Results

9/21/13 - Women's Cross Country
7th out of 7
Gallaudet University
9:00 am
@ Penn State Abington Invitational (Abington, Pa.)
Results

9/21/13 - Women's Cross Country
6th out of 6
Keuka College
11:00 am
@ Hobart College Invitational (Geneva, N.Y.)
Results

9/21/13 - Women's Cross Country
4th out of 7
Lancaster Bible College
9:00 am
@ Penn State Abington Invitational (Abington, Pa.)
Results

9/21/13 - Women's Cross Country
3rd out of 6
Morrisville State
11:00 am
@ Hobart Invitational (Geneva, N.Y.)
Results

9/21/13 - Women's Cross Country
3rd out of 7
Penn State Abington
9:00 am
Penn State Abington Invitational (Abington, Pa.)
Results

9/21/13 - Women's Cross Country
6th out of 7
Penn State Berks
11:00 am
@ Penn State Abington Invitational (Abington, Pa.)
Results

9/21/13 - Women's Cross Country
4th out of 16
SUNY Cobleskill
12:00 pm
@ Bard College Invitational (Annandale-on-Hudson, N.Y.)
Results

9/21/13 - Women's Cross Country
4th out of 6
Wells College
TBD
@ Cortland State Invitational (Cortland, N.Y.)
Results

9/21/13 - Women's Cross Country
DNQ
Wilson College
11:15 am
@ Messiah College Invitational (Mechanicsburg, Pa.)
Results

9/27/13 - Women's Cross Country
1st out of 2
Lancaster Bible College
4:00 pm
Lancaster Bible Homecoming Invitational (Lancaster, Pa.)
Results

9/28/13 - Women's Cross Country
4th out of 17
Cazenovia College
11:00 am
@ SUNYIT Wildcat Weekend Invitational (Utica, N.Y.)
Results

9/28/13 - Women's Cross Country
16th out of 17
College of Saint Elizabeth
11:00 am
@ SUNYIT Wildcat Weekend Invitational (Utica, N.Y.)
Results

9/28/13 - Women's Cross Country
15th out of 17
Gallaudet University
11:00 am
@ SUNYIT Wildcat Weekend Invitational (Utica, N.Y.)
Results

9/28/13 - Women's Cross Country
11th out of 17
Keuka College
11:00 am
@ SUNYIT Wildcat Weekend Invitational (Utica, N.Y.)
Results

9/28/13 - Women's Cross Country
6th out of 17
Morrisville State
11:00 am
@ SUNYIT Wildcat Weekend Invitational (Utica, N.Y.)
Results

9/28/13 - Women's Cross Country
DNQ
Penn State Abington
11:00 am
@ SUNYIT Wildcat Weekend Invitational (Utica, N.Y.)
Results

9/28/13 - Women's Cross Country
9th out of 17
Penn State Berks
11:00 am
@ SUNYIT Wildcat Weekend Invitational (Utica, N.Y.)
Results

9/28/13 - Women's Cross Country
5th out of 17
SUNY Cobleskill
11:00 am
@ SUNYIT Wildcat Weekend Invitational (Utica, N.Y.)
Results

9/28/13 - Women's Cross Country
14th out of 17
SUNYIT
11:00 am
SUNYIT Wildcat Weekend Invitational (Utica, N.Y.)
Results

9/28/13 - Women's Cross Country
2nd out of 17
Wells College
11:00 am
@ SUNYIT Wildcat Weekend Invitational (Utica, N.Y.)
Results

9/28/13 - Women's Cross Country
DNQ
Wilson College
10:30 am
@ Dickinson College Long/Short Invitational (Carlisle, Pa.)
Results

10/4/13 - Women's Cross Country
3rd out of 5
Lancaster Bible College
4:00 pm
@ Penn State Harrisburg Invitational (Middletown, Pa.)
Results

10/4/13 - Women's Cross Country
2nd out of 5
Penn State Abington
4:00 pm
@ Penn State Harrisburg Invitational (Middletown, Pa.)
Results

10/5/13 - Women's Cross Country
1st out of 4
Cazenovia College
TBA
Cazenovia College Homecoming Meet (Cazenovia, N.Y.)
Results

10/5/13 - Women's Cross Country
DNQ
College of Saint Elizabeth
11:00 am
@ Mt. St. Mary College (Newburgh, N.Y.)
Results

10/5/13 - Women's Cross Country
3rd out of 4
Keuka College
11:00 am
@ Cazenovia College Homecoming Meet (Cazenovia, N.Y.)
Results

10/5/13 - Women's Cross Country
3rd out of 3
Morrisville State
TBA
@ Houghton College Invitational
Results

10/5/13 - Women's Cross Country
3rd out of 19
SUNY Cobleskill
11:00 am
@ Mount Saint Mary College Invitational (Newburgh, N.Y.)
Results

10/5/13 - Women's Cross Country
4th out of 4
SUNYIT
TBA
@ Cazenovia College Homecoming Meet (Cazenovia, N.Y.)
Results

10/5/13 - Women's Cross Country
DNQ
Wilson College
1:45 pm
@ Lehigh University Paul Short Run (Bethlehem, Pa.)
Results

10/12/13 - Women's Cross Country
10th out of 13
Cazenovia College
11:00 am
@ Hamilton College Invitational (Clinton, N.Y.)
Results

10/12/13 - Women's Cross Country
DNQ
College of Saint Elizabeth
11:15 am
@ DeSales (Center Valley, Pa.)
Results

10/12/13 - Women's Cross Country
4th out of 5
Gallaudet University
11:00 am
@ CNU Invitational (Newport News, Va.)
Results

10/12/13 - Women's Cross Country
3rd out of 4
Lancaster Bible College
9:00 am
Charger Invitational (Lancaster, Pa.)
Results

10/12/13 - Women's Cross Country
1st out of 4
Penn State Abington
9:00 am
@ Charger Invitational (Lancaster, Pa.)
Results

10/12/13 - Women's Cross Country
13th out of 13
SUNYIT
11:00 am
@ Hamilton College Invitational (Clinton, N.Y.)

10/19/13 - Women's Cross Country
8th out of 13
Cazenovia College
11:00 am
CCOC @ Seneca Lake State Park (Geneva, N.Y.)
Results

10/19/13 - Women's Cross Country
DNQ
College of Saint Elizabeth
12:00 pm
@ St. Joseph's College - LI (Patchogue, N.Y.)
Results

10/19/13 - Women's Cross Country
12th out of 12
Gallaudet University
11:00 am
@ Hood College Open Meet (Frederick, Md.)
Results

10/19/13 - Women's Cross Country
13th out of 13
Keuka College
11:00 am
CCOC @ Seneca Lake State Park (Geneva, N.Y.)
Results

10/19/13 - Women's Cross Country
5th out of 13
Morrisville State
11:00 am
CCOC @ Seneca Lake State Park (Geneva, N.Y.)
Results

10/19/13 - Women's Cross Country
2nd out of 7
Penn State Abington
11:00 am
@ Albright Homecoming Invitational (Reading, Pa.)
Results

10/19/13 - Women's Cross Country
3rd out of 8
SUNY Cobleskill
10:00 am
@ Green Mountain College Invitational (Poultney, Vt.)
Results

10/19/13 - Women's Cross Country
6th out of 13
Wells College
11:00 am
CCOC @ Seneca Lake State Park (Geneva, N.Y.)
Results

10/19/13 - Women's Cross Country
DNQ
Wilson College
11:00 am
@ Gettysburg College Invitational (Gettysburg, Pa.)
Results

10/26/13 - Women's Cross Country
DNQ
Wilson College
11:00 am
@ Hood College Invitational (Frederick, Md.)
Results

10/26/13 - Women's Cross Country
9th out of 11
SUNY Cobleskill
11:00 am
@ NYSCTC Cross Country Championships (Clinton, N.Y.)
Results

11/2/13 - Women's Cross Country
12 Teams
NEAC Championships
11:00 am
@ SUNYIT (Utica, N.Y.)
Results Recap

11/2/13 - Women's Cross Country
3rd out of 11
Cazenovia College
11:00 am
NEAC Championships @ SUNYIT (Utica, N.Y.)
Results

11/2/13 - Women's Cross Country
10th out of 11
College of Saint Elizabeth
11:00 am
NEAC Championships @ SUNYIT (Utica, N.Y.)
Results

11/2/13 - Women's Cross Country
11th out of 11
Gallaudet University
11:00 am
NEAC Championships @ SUNYIT (Utica, N.Y.)
Results

11/2/13 - Women's Cross Country
8th out of 11
Keuka College
11:00 am
NEAC Championships @ SUNYIT (Utica, N.Y.)
Results

11/2/13 - Women's Cross Country
7th out of 11
Lancaster Bible College
11:00 am
NEAC Championships @ SUNYIT (Utica, N.Y.)
Results

11/2/13 - Women's Cross Country
2nd out of 11
Morrisville State
11:00 am
NEAC Championships @ SUNYIT (Utica, N.Y.)
Results

11/2/13 - Women's Cross Country
5th out of 11
Penn State Abington
11:00 am
NEAC Championships @ SUNYIT (Utica, N.Y.)
Results

11/2/13 - Women's Cross Country
6th out of 11
Penn State Berks
11:00 am
NEAC Championships @ SUNYIT (Utica, N.Y.)
Results

11/2/13 - Women's Cross Country
1st out of 11
SUNY Cobleskill
11:00 am
NEAC Championships @ SUNYIT (Utica, N.Y.)
Results

11/2/13 - Women's Cross Country
9th out of 11
SUNYIT
11:00 am
NEAC Championships @ SUNYIT (Utica, N.Y.)

11/2/13 - Women's Cross Country
4th out of 11
Wells College
11:00 am
NEAC Championships @ SUNYIT (Utica, N.Y.)
Results

11/2/13 - Women's Cross Country
DNQ
Wilson College
11:00 am
NEAC Championships @ SUNYIT (Utica, N.Y.)

11/9/13 - Women's Cross Country
25th out of 47
Morrisville State
11:00 am
@ ECAC Championships at Roger Williams University (Bristol, R.I.)
Results

11/9/13 - Women's Cross Country
30th out of 47
Penn State Abington
11:00 am
@ ECAC Championships at Roger Williams University (Bristol, R.I.)
Results

11/16/13 - Women's Cross Country
39th out of 52
Penn State Abington
11:00 am
@ NCAA Division III Mideast Regional Championships at Lehigh University (Bethlehem, Pa.)
Results

11/16/13 - Women's Cross Country
34th out of 42
SUNY Cobleskill
11:00 am
@ NCAA Division III Atlantic Regional Championships at SUNY Geneseo (Geneseo, N.Y.)
Results

11/16/13 - Women's Cross Country
32nd out of 38
Wells College
11:00 am
@ NCAA Division III Atlantic Regional Championships at SUNY Geneseo (Geneseo, N.Y.)
Results

11/16/13 - Women's Cross Country
52nd out of 52
Penn State Berks
11:00 am
@ NCAA Division III Mideast Regional Championships at Lehigh University (Bethlehem, Pa.)
Results

2014 Championship Info:
November 1, 2014 at 11 a.m.
@ Gallaudet University

2013 Championship Results:
Individual Results
Team Results
All-Conference Selections

2013 Tournament Champions:
SUNY Cobleskill

2013 Runner of the Year:
Billie Jo Hinds, Sr., Morrisville State

2013 Rookie of the Year:
Taylor Tommell, Fr., SUNY Cobleskill

2013 Coach of the Year:
Derek Powers, Morrisville State

October 21, 2013 North Eastern Athletic Conference Student-Athlete of the Week Selections for 10-21-13 The NEAC has announced its Student-Athlete of the Week selections in the sports of men’s and women’s cross country, men's golf, men’s and women’s soccer, men’s and women’s swimming & diving and women’s volleyball for the period ending Sunday, October 20. These are the first set of selections on the year for men’s and women’s swimming & diving.
October 14, 2013 North Eastern Athletic Conference Student-Athlete of the Week Selections for 10-14-13 The NEAC has announced its Student-Athlete of the Week selections in the sports of men’s and women’s cross country, men’s golf, men’s and women’s soccer, men’s and women’s tennis and women’s volleyball for the period ending Sunday, October 13. These are the last set of selections for men’s and women’s tennis until both seasons pick back up again in the spring.
October 7, 2013 North Eastern Athletic Conference Student-Athlete of the Week Selections for 10-07-13 The NEAC has announced its Student-Athlete of the Week selections in the sports of men’s and women’s cross country, men’s golf, men’s and women’s soccer, men’s and women’s tennis and women’s volleyball for the period ending Sunday, October 6.
October 2, 2013 NEAC Set to Celebrate its 10-Year Anniversary; Conference Unveils Special Logo to Celebrate Milestone After a decade filled with memorable moments and notable achievements, the North Eastern Athletic Conference is proud to celebrate its 10-year anniversary during the 2013-14 academic year.
September 30, 2013 North Eastern Athletic Conference Student-Athlete of the Week Selections for 09-30-13 The North Eastern Athletic Conference (NEAC) has announced its Student-Athlete of the Week selections in the sports of men’s and women’s cross country, men’s golf, men’s and women’s soccer, men’s and women’s tennis and women’s volleyball for the period ending Sunday, September 29.
September 23, 2013 North Eastern Athletic Conference Student-Athlete of the Week Selections for 09-23-13 The NEAC has announced its Student-Athlete of the Week selections in the sports of men’s and women’s cross country, men’s golf, men’s and women’s soccer, men’s and women’s tennis and women’s volleyball for the period ending Sunday, September 22.
September 16, 2013 North Eastern Athletic Conference Student-Athlete of the Week Selections for 09-16-13 The NEAC has announced its Student-Athlete of the Week selections in the sports of men’s and women’s cross country, men’s golf, men’s and women’s soccer, men’s and women’s tennis and women’s volleyball for the period ending Sunday, September 15. These are the first set of selections for men’s and women’s tennis this year and include all matches played on the season thus far.
September 9, 2013 North Eastern Athletic Conference Student-Athlete of the Week Selections for 09-09-13 The NEAC has announced its Student-Athlete of the Week selections in the sports of men’s and women’s cross country, men’s golf, men’s and women’s soccer and women’s volleyball for the period ending Sunday, September 8.
September 3, 2013 NEAC Announces First Set of Student-Athlete of the Week Selections for 2013-14 The NEAC has announced its Student-Athlete of the Week selections in the sports of men's and women's cross country, men’s golf, men’s and women’s soccer and women’s volleyball for the period ending Sunday, September 1. These are the first set of selections for the 2013-14 season.
July 22, 2013 NEAC Announces 2012-13 Sportsmanship and Inspirational Award Winners The NEAC is proud to announce its Sportsmanship and Inspirational Award winners for the 2012-13 academic year. Gallaudet University senior Tommy Barksdale was selected for the Individual Sportsmanship Award while the Lancaster Bible College women’s soccer team earned the Team Sportsmanship Award. Gallaudet University freshman Ivan Alfaro and SUNY Cobleskill junior Christine Ilowiecki were each selected as Inspirational Award winners.
June 27, 2013 Wilson College, Morrisville State College Announce Additions in Sport Sponsorship NEAC members Wilson College and Morrisville State College will both see additions to their sport sponsorship beginning in the 2013-14 academic year.
April 12, 2013 NEAC SAAC Spotlight: Emily Middlebrook, Wells College In honor of National NCAA Division III Week, which runs from April 8-14, the NEAC will spotlight one of its Student-Athlete Advisory Committee (SAAC) Chair members during each day for the remainder of the week. Today’s NEAC SAAC Spotlight will feature Wells College sophomore Emily Middlebrook.
December 19, 2012 NEAC Sportsmanship Story Chosen for National NCAA/D3SIDA Award An article published by the North Eastern Athletic Conference (NEAC), which described a tremendous act of sportsmanship by Penn State Abington senior Kimberly Ochester, was recently selected as the top honoree in a quarterly recognition program jointly sponsored by the NCAA and the Division III College Sports Information Directors of America (D3SIDA).
November 6, 2012 Penn State Abington's Rodriguez Featured in Philadelphia Inquirer Penn State Abington head men’s and women’s cross country coach Jose Rodriguez was recently featured in the nationally-recognized newspaper, Philadelphia Inquirer.
October 27, 2012 | Women's Cross Country SUNY Cobleskill Wins 2012 NEAC Women’s Cross Country Championships; All-Conference Selections Announced The SUNY Cobleskill women’s cross country team won its fourth straight North Eastern Athletic Conference (NEAC) women’s cross country championship, which was hosted by Penn State Abington at Lorimer Park in Huntingdon Valley, Pa., on Saturday. The Fighting Tigers won with a team score of 34 points and saw their five top runners finish in the top 12.
October 24, 2012 Penn State Abington Set to Host 2012 NEAC Cross Country Championships Penn State Abington will be the host site of the 2012 North Eastern Athletic Conference (NEAC) Men’s and Women’s Cross Country Championships, which will be held at Lorimer Park in Huntingdon Valley, Pa., on Saturday, Oct. 27.
October 22, 2012 North Eastern Athletic Conference Student-Athlete of the Week Selections for 10-22-12 The North Eastern Athletic Conference (NEAC) has announced its Student-Athlete of the Week selections in the sports of men’s and women’s cross country, men’s and women’s soccer, men’s and women’s swimming, women’s tennis and women’s volleyball for the period ending October 21, 2012. These are the last set of selections for men’s and women’s cross country and women’s tennis for the fall season, while being the first group of selections for men’s and women’s swimming.
October 17, 2012 College of Saint Elizabeth Cross Country Team Volunteers at 5K-9 Run The College of Saint Elizabeth cross country team volunteered at the St. Hubert’s “Walk for You and Your Best Friend” 5K-9 run, which was held at Loantaka Park in Morris Township, N.J., this past Saturday.
October 15, 2012 North Eastern Athletic Conference Student-Athlete of the Week Selections for 10-15-12 The North Eastern Athletic Conference (NEAC) has announced its Student-Athlete of the Week selections in the sports of men’s and women’s cross country, men’s golf, men’s and women’s soccer, men’s and women’s tennis and women’s volleyball for the period ending October 14, 2012.
October 8, 2012 North Eastern Athletic Conference Student-Athlete of the Week Selections for 10-08-12 The North Eastern Athletic Conference (NEAC) has announced its Student-Athlete of the Week selections in the sports of men’s and women’s cross country, men’s golf, men’s and women’s soccer, men’s tennis and women’s volleyball for the period ending October 7, 2012.
October 3, 2012 NEAC Launches Custom Mobile App In partnership with PrestoSports, the North Eastern Athletic Conference has launched its first custom mobile app, NEAC Front Row, which will give fans premium access to game day content for each of the conference’s 17 sports.
October 1, 2012 North Eastern Athletic Conference Student-Athlete of the Week Selections for 10-01-12 The North Eastern Athletic Conference (NEAC) has announced its Student-Athlete of the Week selections in the sports of men's and women's cross country, men's golf, men's and women's soccer, men's and women's tennis and women's volleyball for the period ending September 30, 2012.
September 24, 2012 North Eastern Athletic Conference Student-Athlete of the Week Selections for 09-24-12 The North Eastern Athletic Conference (NEAC) has announced its Student-Athlete of the Week selections in the sports of men’s and women’s cross country, men’s golf, men’s and women’s soccer, men’s and women’s tennis and women’s volleyball for the period ending September 23, 2012.
September 17, 2012 North Eastern Athletic Conference Student-Athlete of the Week Selections for 09-17-12 The North Eastern Athletic Conference (NEAC) has announced its Student-Athlete of the Week selections in the sports of men’s and women’s cross country, men’s golf, men’s and women’s soccer, men’s and women’s tennis and women’s volleyball for the period ending September 16, 2012.
September 10, 2012 North Eastern Athletic Conference Announces First Set of Student-Athlete of the Week Selections for 2012-13 The North Eastern Athletic Conference (NEAC) has announced its Student-Athlete of the Week selections in the sports of men’s and women’s cross country, men’s and women’s soccer, women’s tennis and women’s volleyball for the period running from August 31 through September 9, 2012.
September 5, 2012 NEAC SAAC Selected for NCAA Division III Special Olympics Spotlight Poll Please help the partnership between the NEAC SAAC and Special Olympics get recognized by voting today!
April 6, 2012 NEAC SAAC Partners up with Special Olympics for the Second Straight Year for the Conference’s Annual Community Outreach Initiative For the second straight year, the North Eastern Athletic Conference (NEAC) Student-Athlete Advisory Committee (SAAC) teamed up with Special Olympics for the conference’s annual community outreach initiative, as the NEAC SAAC was involved with two separate Special Olympics events this past Sunday, April 1.
January 10, 2012 Saint Elizabeth Honors Sears as NJAIAW Woman of the Year The College of Saint Elizabeth selection committee has chosen senior Chanice Sears (Plainfield, N.J.) as the school's 2011-12 representative at January's annual Woman of the Year Luncheon to celebrate National Girls and Women in Sports Day. The luncheon, hosted by the New Jersey Association of Intercollegiate Athletics for Women (NJAIAW), recognizes the outstanding achievements of female collegiate athletes.
December 7, 2011 Mustangs Take the Plunge in Support of Special Olympics New York Members of the Morrisville State College women’s lacrosse, field hockey and cross country teams joined together in support of Special Olympics New York this past Sunday, as they participated in the fifth annual Oneida Shores Polar Plunge.
October 29, 2011 North Eastern Athletic Conference Women’s Cross Country Championships and All-Conference Selections The North Eastern Athletic Conference (NEAC) concluded its women’s cross country season with its conference championship held at SUNY Cobleskill (Cobleskill, N.Y.) today. Host SUNY Cobleskill captured its third straight title with a team score of 36.
October 20, 2011 NEAC Members Hold Multiple Events in Support of Breast Cancer Awareness Month With October being National Breast Cancer Awareness Month, multiple North Eastern Athletic Conference (NEAC) member schools are holding various events throughout the month in an effort to raise awareness and funds to fight this dreaded disease.
October 17, 2011 North Eastern Athletic Conference Student-Athlete of the Week Selections for 10-17-11 The North Eastern Athletic Conference (NEAC) has announced its Student-Athlete of the Week selections in the sports of men’s and women’s cross country, men’s and women’s soccer, men’s tennis and women’s volleyball for the period ending October 16, 2011.
October 10, 2011 North Eastern Athletic Conference Student-Athlete of the Week Selections for 10-10-11 The North Eastern Athletic Conference (NEAC) announces its student-athlete of the week selections in the sports of men’s and women’s cross country, men’s golf, men’s and women’s soccer, women’s tennis and women’s volleyball for the period ending October 9, 2011.
October 6, 2011 SUNY Cobleskill to Host 2011 NEAC Cross Country Championships The SUNY Cobleskill Department of Sport & Exercise announced today that the Fighting Tigers will host the 2011 North Eastern Athletic Conference (NEAC) Men’s and Women’s Cross Country Championships, which will be held on Saturday, October 29th, on the college’s campus cross country course.
October 3, 2011 North Eastern Athletic Conference Student-Athlete of the Week Selections for 10-03-11 The North Eastern Athletic Conference (NEAC) announces its student-athlete of the week selections in the sports of men’s and women’s cross country, men’s golf, men’s and women’s soccer, women’s tennis and women’s volleyball for the period ending October 2, 2011.
September 30, 2011 Morrisville State Athletics Joins Fight Against Cancer The Morrisville State College athletics department has joined the fight against cancer for the month of October, raising awareness to the disease and collecting funds to donate to the Carol M. Baldwin Research Fund of CNY.
September 19, 2011 North Eastern Athletic Conference Student-Athlete of the Week Selections for 9-19-11 The North Eastern Athletic Conference (NEAC) announces its student-athlete of the week selections in the sports of men’s & women's cross country, men’s golf, men’s & women’s soccer, men’s and women’s tennis and women’s volleyball for the period ending September 18, 2011.
September 12, 2011 North Eastern Athletic Conference Student-Athlete of the Week Selections for 9-12-11 The North Eastern Athletic Conference (NEAC) announces its student-athlete of the week selections in the sports of men’s & women's cross country, men’s & women’s soccer, and women’s volleyball for the period ending September 11, 2011.
September 6, 2011 NEAC Announces First Student-Athlete of the Week Selections for 2011-12 The North Eastern Athletic Conference (NEAC) announces the student-athlete of the week selections in the sports of men’s and women’s cross country, men’s and women’s soccer and women’s volleyball for the period ending September 5.
October 30, 2010 NEAC Cross Country Championships Results The North Eastern Athletic Conference (NEAC) concluded the men’s and women's cross country season with its Conference Championship held at Penn State Berks, Reading, PA on October 30, 2010 where the SUNY Institute of Technology Wildcats won the men's championship with a team score of 32 while the SUNY Cobleskill Fighting Tigers won the women's championship with a team score of 30.
October 25, 2010 NEAC Student-Athlete of the Week for 10-25-10 The North Eastern Athletic Conference (NEAC) announces student-athlete of the week selections for week ending Sunday, October 24, 2010 in the sports of men’s and women’s cross country, men’s golf, men’s and women’s soccer, men’s and women’s swimming and diving, and women’s volleyball. New this week is the awards for swimming and diving.
October 18, 2010 NEAC Student-Athlete of the Week Selection For 10-18-10 The North Eastern Athletic Conference (NEAC) announces student-athlete of the week selections for week ending Sunday, October 17, 2010 in the sports of men’s & women's cross country, men's golf, men’s & women’s soccer, and women’s volleyball. SUNYIT's Vedder and Keuka's Socha receive honors for the third time this season for their continued outstanding performances.
October 11, 2010 NEAC Student-Athlete of the Week Selection For 10-11-10 GANSEVOORT, NY – The North Eastern Athletic Conference (NEAC) announces student-athlete of the week selections for week ending Sunday, October 10, 2010 in the sports of men’s & women's cross country, men's golf, men’s & women’s soccer, and women’s volleyball. In men's golf, Well's Dunn and Cazenovia's Matson finished tied for first and share the weekly honor.
October 4, 2010 NEAC Student-Athlete of the Week Selection For 10-04-10 The North Eastern Athletic Conference (NEAC) announces student-athlete of the week selections for week ending Sunday, October 3, 2010 in the sports of men’s & women's cross country, men's golf, men’s & women’s soccer, men's & women's tennis, and women’s volleyball. PS Abington Nguyen and SUNYIT Montaleza receive their second honors this season.
September 27, 2010 NEAC Student-Athlete of the Week Selection For 9-27-10 The North Eastern Athletic Conference (NEAC) announces student-athlete of the week selections for week ending Sunday, September 26, 2010 in the sports of men’s & women's cross country, men's golf, men’s & women’s soccer, women's tennis, and women’s volleyball. Gallaudet's Johnson and College of St. Elizabeth Hinton receive second honors this season.
September 20, 2010 NEAC Student-Athlete of the Week Selection For 9-20-10 The North Eastern Athletic Conference (NEAC) announces student-athlete of the week selections for week ending Sunday, September 19, 2010 in the sports of men’s & women's cross country, men's golf, men’s & women’s soccer, men's & women's tennis, and women’s volleyball. SUNYIT Vedder wins for the the second consecutive week in volleyball.
September 13, 2010 NEAC's Announces The Student-Athlete of the Week Selections for 9-13-10 The North Eastern Athletic Conference (NEAC) announces student-athlete of the week selections for week ending Sunday, September 12, 2010 in the sports of men’s & women's cross country, men's golf, men’s & women’s soccer, and women’s volleyball. Among others, SUNYIT's Juleah Vedder earns honors for her record setting week.
September 7, 2010 NEAC's Announces First Player of the Week Selections for 2010-2011 The North Eastern Athletic Conference (NEAC) announces student-athlete of the week selections for week ending Sunday, September 5, 2010 in the sports of men’s & women's cross country, men's golf, men’s & women’s soccer, and women’s volleyball. The first selections are diverse representing five of twelve NEAC members.
October 26, 2009 NEAC Student-Athlete Of The Week Selections For 10/26/09 The North Eastern Athletic Conference (NEAC) announces student-athlete of the week selections ending Sunday, October 25th, 2009. Men's soccer award winner, Pajollari explodes with 7 goals on the week for the Penn State Abington Nittany Lions.
October 19, 2009 NEAC Student-Athlete Of The Week Selections For 10/19/09 The North Eastern Athletic Conference (NEAC) announces student-athlete of the week selections ending Sunday, October 18th, 2009. Several athletes receive honors for the first time this season.
October 12, 2009 NEAC Student-Athlete of the Week Selections For 10/12/09 The North Eastern Athletic Conference (NEAC) announces student-athlete of the week selections ending Sunday, October 11th, 2009. SUNY Cobleskill's Brian Kelly receives honor for the third time this season in men's cross country.
October 5, 2009 NEAC Student-Athlete of the Week Selections For 10/05/09 The North Eastern Athletic Conference (NEAC) announces the student-athlete of the week selections for the week ending Sunday, October 4, 2009. Kristen Raina led her SUNY Cobleskill Fighting Tigers with back-to-back 4 goal games and a 3-0 week.
September 21, 2009 North Eastern Athletic Conference Student-Athlete of the Week Selections The North Eastern Athletic Conference (NEAC) announces student-athlete of the week selections ending Sunday, September 20th, 2009 in the sports of men's and women's cross country, men's golf, men's and women's soccer, men's and women's tennis, and women's volleyball.
September 14, 2009 North Eastern Athletic Conference Student-Athlete of the Week Selections The North Eastern Athletic Conference (NEAC) announces student-athlete of the week selections ending Sunday, September 13th, 2009 in the sports of men's and women's cross country, men's and women's soccer, and women's volleyball.
September 7, 2009 North Eastern Athletic Conference Student-Athlete of the Week Selections The North Eastern Athletic Conference (NEAC) announces student-athlete of the week selections ending Sunday, September 6th, 2009. Morrisville State outside hitter Amanda Britton put on a show at the D'Youville College Tournament averaging 4.25 kills/game, 3.65 digs/game, and 6.375 points/game.