« Aug Sep 2015 Oct »
S M T W T F S
30 31 1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 1 2 3
Sep 1, 2015
0 Notre Dame (Md.)
8 at Wilson
Final
2 Houghton
0 at Wells
Final
2 Morrisville St.
6 at St. Lawrence
Final
0 Keuka
5 at Susquehanna
Final
Penn College
6:00 pm
@ Misericordia Invitational (Dallas, Pa.)
3 SUNY Poly
3 at MCLA
Final - 2OT
2 Bryn Athyn
0 at Valley Forge
Final
6 Bard
0 at SUNY Cobleskill
Final
2 Penn St.-Abington
6 at St. Mary's (Md.)
Final
4 Shenandoah
0 at Wilson
Final
4 Alvernia
1 at Penn St.-Berks
Final
6 Sage
0 at Cazenovia
Final
2 Ramapo
2 at Lancaster Bible
Final - 2OT
0 Wells
1 at Keystone
Final
2 Oneonta St.
0 at Morrisville St.
Final
0 Patrick Henry
1 at Gallaudet
Final
0 Central Penn
6 at Penn College
Final
Penn College
6:00 pm
@ Misericordia Invitational (Dallas, Pa.)
0 Lancaster Bible
3 at Alvernia
Final
1 Keuka
6 at Ithaca
Final
2 Summit (Pa)
3 at Cazenovia
Final
4 Wilson
1 at Mary Baldwin
Final
3 SUNY Canton
2 at Wells
Final
0 SUNY Cobleskill
9 at Bard
Final
1 Penn College
5 at King's (Pa.)
Final
0 Franklin & Marshall
0 at Penn St.-Berks
Final - 2OT
6 Colby-Sawyer
3 at Gordon
Final
3 Johnson St.
6 at Castleton
Final
2 Castleton
3 at SUNY Cobleskill
Final
3 Ithaca
0 at Cazenovia
Final
0 Wells
3 at Oswego St.
Final
3 Arcadia
1 at Penn St.-Abington
Final
0 Lancaster Bible
3 at Messiah
Final
0 Penn College
3 at Keystone
Final
3 Rochester Inst.
0 at Keuka
Final
0 Cairn
3 at Bryn Athyn
Final
Sep 2, 2015
2nd out of 8 (A) / 4 out of 8 (B) SUNY Cobleskill
1:00 pm
@ Johnson State Invitational (Rocky Ridge CC, ST. George, Vt.)
Summit (Pa)
at Penn College
7:00 PM
0 Wells
4 at Hartwick
Final
9 Colby-Sawyer
0 at Farmingdale State
Final
1 SUNY Poly
3 at Sage
Final
3 Rutgers-Newark
0 at St. Elizabeth
Final
Sep 3, 2015
1 Delaware Valley
3 at Penn St.-Abington
Final
8 MCLA
1 at Bay Path
Final
1 Thomas
8 at Southern Me.
Final
Sep 4, 2015
Bryn Athyn College
Lion's Night Run
Penn State Abington
6:00 pm
@ Lions Dual Invitational (Bryn Athyn, Pa.)
Cazenovia
at Hilbert
4:00 PM
D'Youville
vs. Wells
@ at Keuka Park, N.Y. (Keuka)
5:00 PM
Pitt.-Bradford
at Keuka
7:00 PM
Bryn Athyn College
Lion's Night Run (Bryn Athyn, Pa.)
Penn State Abington
6:00 pm
@ Lions Dual Invitational (Bryn Athyn, Pa.)
Wilson College
6:00 pm
@ Bryn Athyn Invitational (Bryn Athyn, Pa.)
Sarah Lawrence
at St. Elizabeth
4:00 PM
Immaculata
at Penn St.-Abington
4:00 PM
Gallaudet
at Trinity (D.C.)
4:30 PM
Medaille
at SUNY Poly
5:00 PM
Johnson St.
at Western New Eng.
4:00 PM
Penn College
at King's (Pa.)
3:00 PM
Utica
vs. Wells
@ at Cortland, N.Y. (SUNY Cortland)
3:00 PM
Nazareth
vs. Wells
@ at Cortland, N.Y. (SUNY Cortland)
5:00 PM
Gallaudet
vs. Penn St.-Altoona
@ Gettysburg College
5:00 PM
Battlefield Classic
Elizabethtown
at Lancaster Bible
7:00 PM
Crosstown Crossover
0 Penn St.-Berks
0 at Franklin & Marshall
7:00 PM
Penn St.-Abington
at King's (Pa.)
7:00 PM
Gallaudet
vs. Curry
@ Battlefield Classic (Gettysburg College)
7:00 PM
Sage
vs. SUNY Cobleskill
@ Elms College
7:00 PM
Elms College Invitational
Plymouth St.
vs. Cazenovia
@ Canton, N.Y.
8:00 PM
SUNY Canton Invitational
Cazenovia
vs. Plattsburgh St.
@ Canton, N.Y.
8:00 PM
Sep 5, 2015
New England Col.
at Morrisville St.
2:00 PM
Cazenovia College
12:00 pm
@ SUNY Polytechnic Short Course Run (Marcy, N.Y.)
Gallaudet University
9:45 am
@ SU Fall Classic
Keuka College
11:00 am
@ Alfred State Invitational (Alfred, N.Y)
Lancaster Bible College
11:00 am
@ Delaware Valley Invitational (Doylestown, Pa.)
Penn State Berks
11:00 am
@ Delaware Valley Invitational (Warwick, Pa.)
SUNY Cobleskill
11:00 am
@ SUNY Polytechnic Short Course Run (Marcy, N.Y.)
SUNY Polytechnic Institute
11:00 am
@ SUNY Polytechnic Short Course Invitational (Marcy, N.Y.)
Morrisville State College
11:00 am
@ SUNY Polytechnic Short Course Invitational (Marcy, N.Y.)
Wells College
TBD
@ Le Moyne College Alumni Short Course 6K Invitational (Syracuse, N.Y.)
SUNY Cobleskill
1:00 pm / 8:00 am
@ Two-Day St. Lawrence Invitational (Canton, N.Y.)
Hunter
at Bryn Athyn
3:00 PM
Pitt.-Bradford
vs. Wells
@ at Keuka Park, N.Y. (Keuka)
3:00 PM
Morrisville St.
vs. Cortland St.
@ Flower City Tournament (held at University of Rochester)
4:00 PM
Moravian
at Penn St.-Berks
5:00 PM
D'Youville
at Keuka
5:00 PM
SUNY Poly
at John Jay
6:30 PM
Penn College
at Alfred St.
7:30 PM
Cazenovia College
11:00 am
@ SUNY Polytechnic Short Course Invitational (Marcy, N.Y.)
Gallaudet University
9:45 am
@ SU Fall Classic
Lancaster Bible College
11:00 am
@ Delaware Valley Invitational (Warwick, Pa.)
Penn State Berks
10:00 am
@ Delaware Valley Invitational (Warwick, Pa.)
SUNY Cobleskill
11:00 am
@ SUNY Polytechnic Short Course Invitational (Marcy, N.Y.)
SUNY Polytechnic Institute
11:00 am
SUNY Polytechnic Short Course Invitational (Marcy, N.Y.)
Morrisville State College
@ SUNY Polytechnic Short Course Invitational (Marcy, N.Y.)
Wells College
1:30 pm
@ Le Moyne College Alumni Short Course 6K Invitational (Syracuse, N.Y.)
Keuka College
11:00 am
@ Alfred State Invitational (Alfred, N.Y)
Hilbert
at SUNY Poly
12:00 PM
Houghton
at Lancaster Bible
1:00 PM
Keystone
at Penn College
1:00 PM
Keuka
at Potsdam St.
2:00 PM
Morrisville St.
at John Jay
3:45 PM
Wells
at Alfred St.
5:00 PM
Albright
at Penn St.-Berks
7:00 PM
Sage
at MCLA
12:00 PM
Lyndon St.
at Castleton
1:00 PM
Penn College
at Summit (Pa)
9:00 AM
Gallaudet
at Rochester Inst.
10:00 AM
SUNY Cobleskill
at Elms
10:00 AM
2015 Elms College Blazer Invitational
Bryn Athyn
vs. Rosemont
@ Rosemont Tri-Match
11:00 AM
Fredonia St.
vs. Wells
@ at Cortland, N.Y. (SUNY Cortland)
11:00 AM
St. Elizabeth
at Wm. Paterson
11:00 AM
MCLA
at Morrisville St.
11:00 AM
Lancaster Bible
at Penn St.-Berks
12:00 PM
Plymouth St.
vs. SUNY Poly
@ Canton, N.Y.
12:00 PM
SUNY Cobleskill
vs. Westfield St.
@ Elms College
12:00 PM
Elms College Invitational
Keuka
at Hilbert
1:00 PM
St. Josephs (Brkln)
vs. St. Elizabeth
@ Wayne, N.J.
1:00 PM
New Jersey City
vs. Bryn Athyn
@ Rosemont
1:00 PM
Penn St.-Abington
at Centenary (N.J.)
1:00 PM
Hartwick
vs. Wells
@ at Cortland, N.Y. (SUNY Cortland)
1:30 PM
Potsdam St.
vs. SUNY Poly
@ Canton, N.Y.
2:00 PM
Lancaster Bible
at Franklin & Marshall
2:00 PM
Gallaudet
vs. York (Pa.)
@ Gettysburg, Pa.
2:00 PM
Elizabethtown
at Penn St.-Berks
2:00 PM
Crosstown Crossover
Penn St.-Abington
vs. Manhattanville
@ Hackettstown, NJ
2:15 PM
St. John Fisher
at Morrisville St.
3:00 PM
Morrisville State Tournament
Sep 6, 2015
Ramapo
at Keuka
1:00 PM
New England Col.
at Wells
2:00 PM
Bryn Athyn
at Cairn
3:00 PM
Morrisville St.
at Rochester (N.Y.)
4:00 PM
Flower City Tournament
SUNY Poly
at Medgar Evers
4:00 PM
Penn College
at Alfred
5:30 PM
Keuka
vs. Sage
@ Potsdam State
12:00 PM
Gwynedd Mercy
at Penn College
1:00 PM
Wells
at Alfred
3:00 PM
Green Mountain
at Johnson St.
1:00 PM
Merrimack
at Colby-Sawyer
1:00 PM
Keystone
at Morrisville St.
1:00 PM
Morrisville State Tournament
Bard
at Morrisville St.
5:00 PM
Morrisville State Tournament
Sep 7, 2015
Cedar Crest
at St. Elizabeth
12:00 PM
MCLA
at Becker
3:00 PM
Sep 8, 2015
Elmira
at Keuka
4:00 PM
Medaille
at Wells
3:00 PM
St. Joseph (Vt.)
at SUNY Cobleskill
4:00 PM
Rosemont
at Penn St.-Abington
4:00 PM
Lancaster Bible
at Stevenson
7:00 PM
Notre Dame (Md.)
at Gallaudet
4:00 PM
Medaille
at Wells
5:15 PM
Wells
at Oswego St.
4:00 PM
Bryn Athyn
at Penn State Brandywine
7:00 PM
Sep 9, 2015
Penn College
at King's (Pa.)
4:00 PM
Wilson
at Cairn
4:30 PM
Gallaudet
at Christendom
5:00 PM
SUNY Poly
at Utica
5:00 PM
Bryn Athyn
at Gwynedd Mercy
6:00 PM
Wesley
at Penn St.-Berks
7:00 PM
Elmira
at Keuka
7:00 PM
Lycoming
at Lancaster Bible
4:00 PM
Sage
at SUNY Cobleskill
4:00 PM
Neumann
at Penn St.-Abington
4:00 PM
SUNY Canton
at Cazenovia
5:00 PM
Alfred
at Keuka
5:00 PM
Southern Vt.
at Morrisville St.
6:00 PM
Plymouth St.
at Colby-Sawyer
3:30 PM
Plattsburgh St.
at Castleton
4:00 PM
Lancaster Bible
vs. Summit (Pa)
@ Wilkes-Barre, Pa. - Wilkes Univ.
5:00 PM
Elmira
at Penn College
7:00 PM
Lancaster Bible
at Wilkes
7:00 PM
Morrisville St.
at Hamilton
7:00 PM
SUNY Cobleskill
at Utica
7:00 PM
Sep 10, 2015
Alvernia
at Penn St.-Berks
4:00 PM
Immaculata
at Penn St.-Berks
7:00 PM
Gallaudet
at Goucher
7:00 PM
Bryn Athyn
at Valley Forge
7:00 PM
Sep 11, 2015
Keuka College
12:00 pm
@ SUNY Cobleskill Invitational (Cobleskill, N.Y.)
SUNY Cobleskill
12:00 pm
SUNY Cobleskill Fall Invitational (Cobleskill Golf & Country Club, Cobleskill, N.Y.)
Morrisville State College
12:00 pm
@ SUNY Cobleskill Invitational (Cobleskill Golf & Country Club, N.Y.)
Penn College
at Morrisville St.
4:00 PM
SUNY ESF
at Cazenovia
4:00 PM
SUNY ESF
at Cazenovia
2:00 PM
Gallaudet
at Mary Baldwin
5:00 PM
Penn College
at Morrisville St.
6:00 PM
MCLA
at Worcester St.
3:30 PM
At Wachusett Regional High School
Thomas
at Colby
4:00 PM
Mt. Aloysius
vs. Wells
@ at Elmira, N.Y. (Elmira)
4:00 PM
Morrisville St.
at Elmira
4:00 PM
Penn College
vs. Pitt.-Bradford
@ Williamsport, Pa.
4:00 PM
Wilkes
at Penn St.-Berks
4:30 PM
Morrisville St.
vs. Mt. Aloysius
@ held at Elmira College
6:00 PM
Wells
at Elmira
6:00 PM
Alfred St.
at Keuka
6:00 PM
Keystone
at Penn St.-Berks
7:30 PM
Lasell
vs. SUNY Poly
@ SUNY Plattsburgh
8:00 PM
Penn College
vs. Allegheny
@ Lycoming Warrior Tip-Off Classic
8:00 PM
Sep 12, 2015
Sweet Briar
at Wilson
12:00 PM
Morrisville St.
at Wells
1:00 PM
Kean
vs. Keuka
@ Chambersburg, Pa.
2:00 PM
Wilson College Tournament
Bryn Athyn College
@ Philadelphia Metro Run
Cazenovia College
11:00 am
@ SUNY Cobleskill (Cobleskill, N.Y.)
Keuka College
11:00 am
@ Oswego State Invitational (Oswego, N.Y.)
Penn College
11:15 am
@ Misericordia Cougar Classic (Dallas, Pa.)
Penn State Abington
8:00 am
@ Misericordia Cougar Classic (Dallas, Pa.)
Penn State Berks
11:15 am
@ Misericordia Cougar Classic (Dallas, Pa.)
SUNY Cobleskill
11:00 am
Steven A. Warde Invitational
SUNY Polytechnic Institute
11:00 am
@ SUNY Cobleskill Invitational (Cobleskill, N.Y.)
Morrisville State College
@ SUNY Cobleskill Invitational (Cobleskill, N.Y.)
Wells College
12:00 pm
@ Oswego State Invitational (Oswego, N.Y.)
Bryn Athyn College
@ Rosemont
Delaware Valley
at Bryn Athyn
1:00 PM
Hood
at Gallaudet
1:00 PM
SUNY Cobleskill
at Hunter
1:00 PM
Immaculata
at Penn St.-Abington
2:00 PM
Keuka
at Sarah Lawrence
3:00 PM
Bryn Athyn College
@ Philadelphia Metro Run
Cazenovia College
11:00 am
@ SUNY Cobleskill Invitational (Cobleskill, N.Y.)
Penn College
11:15 am
@ Misericordia Cougar Classic (Dallas, Pa.)
Penn State Abington
8:00 am
@ Misericordia Cougar Classic (Dallas, Pa.)
Penn State Berks
10:30 am
@ Misericordia Cougar Classic (Dallas, Pa.)
SUNY Cobleskill
11:00 am
@ SUNY Cobleskill Invitational (Cobleskill, N.Y.)
SUNY Polytechnic Institute
11:00 am
@ SUNY Cobleskill Invitational (Cobleskill, N.Y.)
Morrisville State College
@ SUNY Cobleskill Invitational (Cobleskill, N.Y.)
Wells College
12:00 pm
@ Oswego State Invitational (Oswego, N.Y.)
Keuka College
11:00 am
@ Oswego State Invitational (Oswego, N.Y.)
Southern Vt.
at SUNY Cobleskill
1:00 PM
Penn St.-Abington
at Arcadia
4:00 PM
Cedar Crest
at Wilson
5:00 PM
Wilkes
at Penn College
TBA
Thomas
at Husson
11:00 AM
St. Joseph (Conn.)
at MCLA
12:00 PM
Lyndon St.
at Green Mountain
1:00 PM
SUNY Plattsburgh
at Johnson St.
1:00 PM
Castleton
at Colby-Sawyer
1:00 PM
Wells
at Ithaca
10:00 AM
Penn St.-Berks
at Alvernia
10:00 AM
St. Elizabeth
at Pratt
10:00 AM
Summit (Pa)
at Penn St.-Abington
10:00 AM
Morrisville St.
vs. Alfred St.
@ held at Elmira College
11:00 AM
Keuka
at Elmira
11:00 AM
SUNY Poly
vs. Elms
@ SUNY Plattsburgh
11:00 AM
Rutgers-Newark
at Bryn Athyn
12:00 PM
Bryn Athyn Tri-Match
Gallaudet
at McDaniel
12:00 PM
Goucher
at Penn St.-Abington
12:00 PM
Penn St.-Berks
vs. Trinity (D.C.)
@ Alvernia University
12:00 PM
New Jersey City
vs. St. Elizabeth
@ Brooklyn, NY
12:00 PM
Cazenovia
at SUNY Cobleskill
1:00 PM
TBA
vs. Keuka
@ Elmira College
1:00 PM
Penn College
vs. Elizabethtown
@ Williamsport, Pa.
1:30 PM
Lycoming Warrior Tip-Off Classic
SUNY Poly
at Plattsburgh St.
1:30 PM
Gallaudet
at Pitt.-Greensburg
2:00 PM
Alfred
vs. Wells
@ at Ithaca, N.Y. (Ithaca)
2:00 PM
Southern Vt.
vs. Cazenovia
@ SUNY Cobleskill
3:00 PM
King's (Pa.)
at Bryn Athyn
4:00 PM
Bryn Athyn Tri-Match
Southern Vt.
at SUNY Cobleskill
5:00 PM
Sep 13, 2015
Keuka
vs. TBA
@ Chambersburg, Pa.
TBA
Wilson College Tournament
Wells
at St. Lawrence
4:00 PM
SUNY Cobleskill
11:00 am
@ Utica Fall Invitational (Utica, N.Y.)
Westminster (Pa.)
at Penn College
12:00 PM
Wells
at Utica
5:00 PM
Mass.-Dartmouth
at Colby-Sawyer
9:00 AM
Alfred St.
at SUNY Cobleskill
12:00 PM
Hood
at Gallaudet
12:00 PM
Penn St.-Berks
at Dickinson
1:00 PM
Westminster (Pa.)
at Penn College
2:00 PM
Morrisville St.
at Maritime (N.Y.)
3:00 PM
D'Youville
at Wells
3:30 PM
Johnson St.
at Lyndon St.
12:00 PM
Sep 14, 2015
Bryn Athyn College
@ Moravian
Penn State Berks
12:00 pm
@ Moravian Fall Invitational (Woodstone CC, Bethlehem, Pa.)
Albright
at Penn St.-Berks
3:30 PM
Penn State Brandywine
at Penn St.-Berks
7:00 PM
Sep 15, 2015
Hartwick
at Morrisville St.
4:00 PM
SUNY Cobleskill
11:00 am
@ MCLA Invitational (North Adams, Mass.)
Cairn
at Lancaster Bible
4:00 PM
Valley Forge
at Bryn Athyn
4:00 PM
Penn St.-Berks
at Immaculata
4:00 PM
Hamilton
at SUNY Poly
6:00 PM
Valley Forge
at Gallaudet
4:00 PM
Lancaster Bible
at Cairn
4:00 PM
St. Elizabeth
at Summit (Pa)
4:00 PM
Morrisville St.
at Cortland St.
7:00 PM
Husson
at Thomas
4:00 PM
Castleton
at Sage
4:00 PM
SUNY Poly
at Hartwick
7:00 PM
Keuka
at SUNY Geneseo
7:00 PM
Sep 16, 2015
Wilson
at Roanoke
4:00 PM
Keuka College
11:00 am
Keuka College Invitational (Keuka Park, N.Y.)
Penn College
11:00 am
@ Keuka College Invitational (Keuka Park, N.Y.)
Morrisville State College
11:00 am
@ Keuka Fall Invitational (Lakeside Country Club, Keuka Park, N.Y.)
Wilson College
TBD
@ Messiah Invitational (Grantham, Pa.)
Utica
at Cazenovia
4:30 PM
Penn St.-Berks
at Wilson
4:00 PM
Cazenovia
at Keystone
5:00 PM
Hartwick
at Keuka
7:00 PM
SUNY Poly
at Utica
7:00 PM
Lebanon Valley
at Penn College
TBA
Delaware Valley
at Penn St.-Abington
3:00 PM
MCLA
at Lyndon St.
3:30 PM
Colby-Sawyer
at Johnson St.
3:30 PM
Plymouth St.
at Castleton
4:00 PM
Gwynedd Mercy
at Bryn Athyn
7:00 PM
Haverford
at Lancaster Bible
7:00 PM
Marymount (Va.)
at Gallaudet
7:00 PM
Sage
at SUNY Cobleskill
7:00 PM
King's (NY)
at St. Elizabeth
7:30 PM
Sep 17, 2015
Southern Me.
at Thomas
4:00 PM
Southern Vt.
at Morrisville St.
7:00 PM
Sep 18, 2015
Neumann
at Wilson
5:00 PM
Gallaudet
at Penn College
2:15 PM
Wells
at Lancaster Bible
3:00 PM
Gallaudet
at Penn College
4:15 PM
Wells
at Lancaster Bible
5:15 PM
Cazenovia
at Lancaster Bible
6:00 PM
NEAC Crossover at Lancaster Bible
Penn College
vs. Keuka
@ Lancaster Bible
6:00 PM
Wells
vs. Penn St.-Berks
@ at Lancaster, Pa. (Lancaster Bible)
8:00 PM
Sep 19, 2015
Morrisville St.
at SUNY Geneseo
1:00 PM
Wells
at Marywood
6:00 PM
SUNY Cobleskill
11:00 am
@ SUNY Plattsburgh Invitational (Plattsburgh, N.Y.)
Bryn Athyn College
@ Penn State Abington Meet (Abington, Pa.)
Cazenovia College
12:00 pm
@ University of Rochester (Rochester, N.Y.)
Gallaudet University
8:00 am
@ Penn State Abington Invitational (Abington, Pa.)
Keuka College
TBD
@ University of Rochester Invitational (Rochester, N.Y.)
Lancaster Bible College
8:00 am
@ Penn State Abington Invitational (Abington, Pa.)
Penn College
TBD
@ Penn State Abington Invitational (Abington, Pa.)
Penn State Abington
8:00 am
Penn State Invitational (Abington, Pa.)
Penn State Berks
9:30 am
@ Penn State Abington Invitational (Abington, Pa.)
SUNY Polytechnic Institute
11:00 am
@ SUNY Plattsburgh Invitational (Plattsburgh, N.Y.)
Morrisville State College
TBD
@ University of Rochester Invitational (Rochester, N.Y.)
Wells College
12:00 pm
@ University of Rochester Invitational (Rochester, N.Y.)
SUNY Cobleskill
at Morrisville St.
12:00 PM
Wells
at Penn St.-Berks
1:00 PM
Keuka
at Lancaster Bible
1:00 PM
SUNY Poly
at Cazenovia
1:00 PM
Bryn Athyn
at Penn St.-Abington
2:00 PM
King's (Pa.)
at Penn College
TBA
Bryn Athyn College
@ Penn State Abington Invitational (Abington, Pa.)
Cazenovia College
11:00 am
@ University of Rochester (Rochester, N.Y.)
Gallaudet University
8:00 am
@ Penn State Abington Invitational (Abington, Pa.)
Lancaster Bible College
8:00 am
@ Penn State Abington Invitational (Abington, Pa.)
Penn College
11:00 am
@ Penn State Abington Invitational (Abington, Pa.)
Penn State Abington
8:00 am
@ Penn State Abington Invitational (Abington, Pa.)
Penn State Berks
8:30 am
@ Penn State Abington Invitational (Abington, Pa.)
SUNY Cobleskill
11:00 am
@ SUNY Plattsburgh Invitational (Plattsburgh, N.Y.)
SUNY Polytechnic Institute
11:00 am
@ SUNY Plattsburgh Invitational (Plattsburgh, N.Y.)
Morrisville State College
@ University of Rochester Invitational (Rochester, N.Y.)
Wells College
11:00 am
@ University of Rochester Invitational (Rochester, N.Y.)
Wilson College
@ Penn State Abington Invitational (Abington, Pa.)
Keuka College
@ University of Rochester (Rochester, N.Y.)
Wesley
at St. Elizabeth
1:00 PM
SUNY Cobleskill
at Morrisville St.
2:00 PM
Wells
at Penn St.-Berks
3:00 PM
SUNY Poly
at Cazenovia
3:00 PM
Keuka
at Lancaster Bible
3:15 PM
King's (Pa.)
at Penn College
TBA
Houghton
at Keuka
10:00 AM
Johnson St.
at Husson
11:00 AM
Green Mountain
at MCLA
12:00 PM
Lyndon St.
at Thomas
1:00 PM
Fredonia St.
at Wells
1:00 PM
Keuka
at Lancaster Bible
10:00 AM
Wells
vs. Penn College
@ at Lancaster, Pa. (Lancaster Bible)
12:00 PM
Penn St.-Berks
vs. Cazenovia
@ Lancaster Bible
12:00 PM
Bryn Athyn
at Morrisville St.
1:00 PM
NEAC Pool Play
Penn St.-Berks
vs. Keuka
@ Lancaster Bible
2:00 PM
Wells
at Lancaster Bible
2:00 PM
NEAC Crossover at Lancaster Bible
St. Elizabeth
at Morrisville St.
3:00 PM
NEAC Pool Play
St. Elizabeth
vs. SUNY Cobleskill
@ Morrisville State College
3:00 PM
NEAC Crossover Weekend at Morrisville State
Penn St.-Abington
vs. SUNY Poly
@ Morrisville St.
5:00 PM
Bryn Athyn
vs. SUNY Poly
@ Morrisville St.
7:00 PM
NEAC Pool Play
Penn St.-Abington
vs. SUNY Cobleskill
@ Morrisville State College
7:00 PM
NEAC Crossover Weekend at Morrisville State
Sep 20, 2015
Keuka
at Rensselaer
1:00 PM
Wilson
at Frostburg St.
1:00 PM
Penn College
11:30 am
@ Two-Day Penn State Harrisburg Invitational (Middletown, Pa.)
Wilson
at Penn College
11:00 AM
Keuka
at Penn St.-Berks
12:00 PM
Morrisville St.
at SUNY Poly
12:00 PM
Cazenovia
at SUNY Cobleskill
12:00 PM
Washington Adventist
at Gallaudet
7:00 PM
St. Elizabeth
at Gallaudet
1:00 PM
Wilson
at Penn College
1:00 PM
Keuka
at Penn St.-Berks
2:00 PM
Morrisville St.
at SUNY Poly
2:00 PM
Cazenovia
at SUNY Cobleskill
2:00 PM
Lyndon St.
at Husson
11:00 AM
Castleton
at Green Mountain
1:00 PM
Johnson St.
at Thomas
1:00 PM
Bryn Athyn
vs. SUNY Cobleskill
@ Morrisville St.
11:00 AM
NEAC Crossover Weekend at Morrisville State
St. Elizabeth
vs. SUNY Poly
@ Morrisville St.
11:00 AM
Penn St.-Abington
at Morrisville St.
1:00 PM
NEAC Pool Play
Sep 21, 2015
Keuka College
1:00 pm
@ Oswego State Invitational (Oswego, N.Y.)
Morrisville State College
1:00 pm
@ SUNY Oswego Fall Invitational (Oswego CC, Oswego, N.Y.)
Wilson College
TBD
@ Two-Day Penn State Harrisburg Invitational (Dauphin Highlands Golf Course, Middletown, Pa.)
Endicott
at Colby-Sawyer
3:00 PM
Penn St.-Abington
at Swarthmore
7:00 PM
Sep 22, 2015
Bryn Athyn College
@ Ursinus (Raven's Claw CC)
Penn State Abington
12:30 pm
@ Ursinus Invitational (Raven's Claw CC)
Penn State Berks
1:15pm
@ Ursinus Invitational (Raven's Claw CC, Pottstown, Pa.)
Lancaster Bible
at Summit (Pa)
4:00 PM
Mt. Aloysius
at Lancaster Bible
4:00 PM
Lyndon St.
at Johnson St.
3:30 PM
MCLA
at Castleton
4:00 PM
Green Mountain
at Colby-Sawyer
4:00 PM
Cairn
at Lancaster Bible
7:00 PM
Mary Washington
at Gallaudet
7:00 PM
SUNY Cobleskill
at Hartwick
7:00 PM
Utica
at SUNY Poly
7:00 PM
Sep 23, 2015
Keystone
at Wells
4:00 PM
Wilson
at Mt. Aloysius
2:00 PM
Wells
at Hilbert
2:30 PM
Gallaudet
at Marymount (Va.)
4:00 PM
Long Bridge Park
Wilson
at Mt. Aloysius
4:00 PM
Penn College
at Penn St.-Harrisburg
4:00 PM
Wells
at Hilbert
4:45 PM
MCLA
at SUNY Poly
6:00 PM
Colby-Sawyer
at Endicott
3:30 PM
Keuka
at Ithaca
6:00 PM
SUNY Delhi
at Wells
7:00 PM
Penn St.-Berks
at Ursinus
7:00 PM
Sep 24, 2015
Cedar Crest
at Wilson
5:00 PM
Bryn Athyn College
@ Lancaster Bible College Night Run (Lancaster, Pa.)
Gallaudet University
4:00 pm
@ Lancaster Bible College Invitational (Lancaster, Pa.)
Lancaster Bible College
3:00 pm
Lancaster Bible College Homecoming Invitational (Lancaster, Pa.)
Gallaudet
at Valley Forge
4:00 PM
Penn College
at Misericordia
TBA
Bryn Athyn College
@ Lancaster Bible College Invitational (Lancaster, Pa.)
Gallaudet University
3:00 pm
@ Lancaster Bible College Invitational (Lancaster, Pa.)
Lancaster Bible College
3:00 pm
Lancaster Bible College Homecoming Invitational (Lancaster, Pa.)
Wilson College
@ Lancaster Bible College Invitational (Lancaster, Pa.)
SUNY Cobleskill
at Green Mountain
7:00 PM
Sep 25, 2015
Brockport St.
at Morrisville St.
4:00 PM
Keuka College
12:00 pm
@ Two-Day SUNY Cobleskill Invitational (Cobleskill, N.Y.)
Penn College
@ Two-Day SUNY Cobleskill Invitational (Cobleskill, N.Y.)
SUNY Cobleskill
12:00 pm / TBD
Two-Day SUNY Cobleskill NEAC Invitational (Cobleskill Golf & Country Club, Cobleskill, N.Y.)
Morrisville State College
12:00 pm
@ Two-Day SUNY Cobleskill NEAC Invitational (Cobleskill Golf & Country Club, Cobleskill, N.Y.)
Cazenovia
at Lancaster Bible
2:00 PM
Cazenovia
at Lancaster Bible
4:15 PM
Penn St.-Berks
at Messiah
7:00 PM
Cazenovia
at Rochester (N.Y.)
6:30 PM
Lancaster Bible
at Morrisville St.
7:00 PM
Gallaudet
at Bryn Athyn
7:30 PM
Sep 26, 2015
Bethany (WV)
at Wilson
2:00 PM
Morrisville St.
at Marywood
4:00 PM
Cazenovia College
12:00 pm
@ SUNY Polytechnic (Marcy, N.Y.)
Keuka College
TBD
@ SUNY Polytechnic Invitational (Marcy, N.Y.)
Penn College
TBD
@ Lockhaven Invitational (Lock Haven, Pa.)
Penn State Abington
8:30 am
@ Dickinson Long-Short Invitational
SUNY Cobleskill
12:00 pm
@ Central Connecticut State University Ted Owen Invitational (New Brian, Conn.)
SUNY Polytechnic Institute
11:00 am
@ SUNY Polytechnic Invitational (Marcy, N.Y.)
Morrisville State College
@ Roberts Wesleyan Invitational
SUNY Poly
at Penn College
12:00 PM
Morrisville St.
at Lancaster Bible
12:30 PM
Bryn Athyn
at Wilson
1:00 PM
Wells
at Keuka
1:00 PM
Cazenovia
at Penn St.-Berks
1:00 PM
Arcadia
at SUNY Cobleskill
1:00 PM
Penn St.-Abington
at Gallaudet
5:00 PM
Cazenovia College
11:00 am
@ SUNY Polytechnic Invitational (Marcy, N.Y.)
Penn College
TBD
@ Lock Haven Invitational (Lock Haven, Pa.)
Penn State Abington
8:30 am
@ Dickinson Long-Short Invitational
SUNY Cobleskill
12:00 pm
@ Central Connecticut State University Ted Own Invitational (New Brian, Conn.)
SUNY Polytechnic Institute
11:00 am
SUNY Polytechnic Invitational (Marcy, N.Y.)
Morrisville State College
@ Roberts Wesleyan Invitational
Wilson College
@ Dickinson Long-Short Invitational (Carlisle, Pa.)
Keuka College
@ SUNY Polytechnic Invitational (Marcy, N.Y.)
SUNY Cobleskill
at St. Elizabeth
1:00 PM
SUNY Poly
at Penn College
2:00 PM
Cazenovia
at Penn St.-Berks
3:00 PM
Wells
at Keuka
3:00 PM
Morrisville St.
at Lancaster Bible
3:00 PM
Penn St.-Abington
at Gallaudet
7:00 PM
Johnson St.
at MCLA
11:00 AM
Wells
at Utica
1:00 PM
Husson
at Green Mountain
1:00 PM
Lyndon St.
at Colby-Sawyer
1:00 PM
Thomas
at Castleton
2:00 PM
Bryn Athyn
vs. Penn St.-Abington
@ Bryn Athyn
11:00 AM
NEAC Pool Play
Gallaudet
at St. Elizabeth
11:00 AM
Penn St.-Berks
vs. SUNY Cobleskill
@ SUNY Polytechnic
2:00 PM
NEAC Crossover at SUNY Poly
Wells
at Keystone
2:00 PM
Medaille
vs. Keuka
@ Canton, N.Y.
2:00 PM
SUNY Canton Tournament
Penn College
vs. Morrisville St.
@ held at SUNY Polytechnic
2:00 PM
NEAC Pool Play
Gallaudet
at Penn St.-Abington
2:00 PM
Lancaster Bible
at SUNY Poly
2:00 PM
NEAC Crossover at SUNY Poly
St. Elizabeth
vs. Bryn Athyn
@ Bryn Athyn
2:00 PM
NEAC Pool Play
Keuka
vs. Rochester Inst.
@ Canton, N.Y.
4:00 PM
SUNY Canton Tournament
Penn St.-Berks
vs. Morrisville St.
@ held at SUNY Polytechnic
4:30 PM
NEAC Pool Play
Lancaster Bible
vs. SUNY Cobleskill
@ Utica, N.Y. - SUNY Poly
4:30 PM
NEAC Crossover at SUNY Poly
Penn College
at SUNY Poly
4:30 PM
Sep 27, 2015
Wells
at Keuka
2:00 PM
Bryn Athyn College
vs. Penn State Abington (Philmont CC)
Penn State Abington
1:00 pm
@ Bryn Athyn Invitational (Bryn Athyn, Pa.)
SUNY Cobleskill
at Penn College
11:00 AM
Morrisville St.
at Penn St.-Berks
12:00 PM
Penn St.-Abington
at Wilson
12:00 PM
Bryn Athyn
at Gallaudet
5:00 PM
Penn St.-Abington
at York (Pa.)
10:30 AM
SUNY Cobleskill
at Penn College
1:00 PM
SUNY Poly
at St. Elizabeth
1:00 PM
Morrisville St.
at Penn St.-Berks
2:00 PM
Penn St.-Abington
at Wilson
2:00 PM
Colby-Sawyer
at Nichols
11:00 AM
Husson
at Castleton
11:00 AM
Thomas
at Green Mountain
1:00 PM
Wells
at Hartwick
1:00 PM
Penn St.-Berks
at SUNY Poly
11:00 AM
Penn College
vs. SUNY Cobleskill
@ SUNY Poly
11:00 AM
NEAC Crossover at SUNY Poly
Sep 28, 2015
Rutgers-Camden
12:00 pm
@ Messiah Invitational (Grantham, Pa.)
Misericordia
at Penn College
TBA
Sep 29, 2015
Wilson
at Hood
4:00 PM
Morrisville St.
at Union (N.Y.)
6:00 PM
Keuka College
10:00 am
@ Elmira Invitational (Elmira, N.Y.)
Penn College
@ Susquehanna University Invitational (Selinsgrove, Pa.)
SUNY Cobleskill
10:00 am
@ Elmira Invitational (Elmira, N.Y.)
Morrisville State College
10:00 am
@ Elmira Invitational (Elmira, N.Y.)
Wilson College
TBD
@ Muhlenberg Invitational (Lehigh CC, Allentown, Pa.)
Lancaster Bible
at Bryn Athyn
4:00 PM
Lycoming
at Penn College
7:00 PM
MCLA
at Anna Maria
3:00 PM
Oswego St.
at Keuka
7:00 PM
Valley Forge
at Lancaster Bible
7:00 PM
Penn St.-Berks
at Moravian
7:00 PM
Sep 30, 2015
Oswego St.
at Keuka
4:00 PM
Penn State Abington
12:30 pm
@ Penn State Berks Invitational (Reading, Pa.)
Penn State Berks
12:30 pm
@ Penn State Abington Invitational (Foxchase Golf Club, Abington, Pa.)
Morrisville St.
at Wells
2:00 PM
Gallaudet
at Wilson
2:00 PM
Keuka
at Cazenovia
3:00 PM
Penn St.-Berks
at Penn St.-Abington
4:00 PM
Penn St.-Berks
at Gwynedd Mercy
4:00 PM
Lycoming
at Penn College
TBA
Gallaudet
at Wilson
4:00 PM
Morrisville St.
at Wells
4:15 PM
Keuka
at Cazenovia
5:00 PM
Penn College
at Lycoming
TBA
Colby-Sawyer
at MCLA
3:00 PM
Castleton
at Lyndon St.
3:30 PM
Johnson St.
vs. Green Mountain
@ Castleton University - Castleton, Vt.
4:00 PM
Hamilton
at SUNY Poly
7:00 PM
SUNY Cobleskill
at Bard
7:00 PM
No events today

2014 Tournament Champions:
SUNY Cobleskill

2014 Runner of the Year:
Shelby McIntyre, So.
Cazenovia College

2014 Rookie of the Year:
AnnaClaire Piersiak, Fr.
SUNY Cobleskill

2014 Coach of the Year:
Mitch Tomaszkiewicz
SUNY Cobleskill

The view requested (1) is not available
9/1/15 - Women's Cross Country
Penn College
6:00 pm
@ Misericordia Invitational (Dallas, Pa.)

9/4/15 - Women's Cross Country
Bryn Athyn College
Lion's Night Run (Bryn Athyn, Pa.)

9/4/15 - Women's Cross Country
Penn State Abington
6:00 pm
@ Lions Dual Invitational (Bryn Athyn, Pa.)

9/4/15 - Women's Cross Country
Wilson College
6:00 pm
@ Bryn Athyn Invitational (Bryn Athyn, Pa.)

9/5/15 - Women's Cross Country
Cazenovia College
11:00 am
@ SUNY Polytechnic Short Course Invitational (Marcy, N.Y.)

9/5/15 - Women's Cross Country
Gallaudet University
9:45 am
@ SU Fall Classic

9/5/15 - Women's Cross Country
Lancaster Bible College
11:00 am
@ Delaware Valley Invitational (Warwick, Pa.)

9/5/15 - Women's Cross Country
Penn State Berks
10:00 am
@ Delaware Valley Invitational (Warwick, Pa.)

9/5/15 - Women's Cross Country
SUNY Cobleskill
11:00 am
@ SUNY Polytechnic Short Course Invitational (Marcy, N.Y.)

9/5/15 - Women's Cross Country
SUNY Polytechnic Institute
11:00 am
SUNY Polytechnic Short Course Invitational (Marcy, N.Y.)

9/5/15 - Women's Cross Country
Morrisville State College
@ SUNY Polytechnic Short Course Invitational (Marcy, N.Y.)

9/5/15 - Women's Cross Country
Wells College
1:30 pm
@ Le Moyne College Alumni Short Course 6K Invitational (Syracuse, N.Y.)

9/5/15 - Women's Cross Country
Keuka College
11:00 am
@ Alfred State Invitational (Alfred, N.Y)

9/12/15 - Women's Cross Country
Bryn Athyn College
@ Philadelphia Metro Run

9/12/15 - Women's Cross Country
Cazenovia College
11:00 am
@ SUNY Cobleskill Invitational (Cobleskill, N.Y.)

9/12/15 - Women's Cross Country
Penn College
11:15 am
@ Misericordia Cougar Classic (Dallas, Pa.)

9/12/15 - Women's Cross Country
Penn State Abington
8:00 am
@ Misericordia Cougar Classic (Dallas, Pa.)

9/12/15 - Women's Cross Country
Penn State Berks
10:30 am
@ Misericordia Cougar Classic (Dallas, Pa.)

9/12/15 - Women's Cross Country
SUNY Cobleskill
11:00 am
@ SUNY Cobleskill Invitational (Cobleskill, N.Y.)

9/12/15 - Women's Cross Country
SUNY Polytechnic Institute
11:00 am
@ SUNY Cobleskill Invitational (Cobleskill, N.Y.)

9/12/15 - Women's Cross Country
Morrisville State College
@ SUNY Cobleskill Invitational (Cobleskill, N.Y.)

9/12/15 - Women's Cross Country
Wells College
12:00 pm
@ Oswego State Invitational (Oswego, N.Y.)

9/12/15 - Women's Cross Country
Keuka College
11:00 am
@ Oswego State Invitational (Oswego, N.Y.)

9/19/15 - Women's Cross Country
Bryn Athyn College
@ Penn State Abington Invitational (Abington, Pa.)

9/19/15 - Women's Cross Country
Cazenovia College
11:00 am
@ University of Rochester (Rochester, N.Y.)

9/19/15 - Women's Cross Country
Gallaudet University
8:00 am
@ Penn State Abington Invitational (Abington, Pa.)

9/19/15 - Women's Cross Country
Lancaster Bible College
8:00 am
@ Penn State Abington Invitational (Abington, Pa.)

9/19/15 - Women's Cross Country
Penn College
11:00 am
@ Penn State Abington Invitational (Abington, Pa.)

9/19/15 - Women's Cross Country
Penn State Abington
8:00 am
@ Penn State Abington Invitational (Abington, Pa.)

9/19/15 - Women's Cross Country
Penn State Berks
8:30 am
@ Penn State Abington Invitational (Abington, Pa.)

9/19/15 - Women's Cross Country
SUNY Cobleskill
11:00 am
@ SUNY Plattsburgh Invitational (Plattsburgh, N.Y.)

9/19/15 - Women's Cross Country
SUNY Polytechnic Institute
11:00 am
@ SUNY Plattsburgh Invitational (Plattsburgh, N.Y.)

9/19/15 - Women's Cross Country
Morrisville State College
@ University of Rochester Invitational (Rochester, N.Y.)

9/19/15 - Women's Cross Country
Wells College
11:00 am
@ University of Rochester Invitational (Rochester, N.Y.)

9/19/15 - Women's Cross Country
Wilson College
@ Penn State Abington Invitational (Abington, Pa.)

9/19/15 - Women's Cross Country
Keuka College
@ University of Rochester (Rochester, N.Y.)

9/24/15 - Women's Cross Country
Bryn Athyn College
@ Lancaster Bible College Invitational (Lancaster, Pa.)

9/24/15 - Women's Cross Country
Gallaudet University
3:00 pm
@ Lancaster Bible College Invitational (Lancaster, Pa.)

9/24/15 - Women's Cross Country
Lancaster Bible College
3:00 pm
Lancaster Bible College Homecoming Invitational (Lancaster, Pa.)

9/24/15 - Women's Cross Country
Wilson College
@ Lancaster Bible College Invitational (Lancaster, Pa.)

9/26/15 - Women's Cross Country
Cazenovia College
11:00 am
@ SUNY Polytechnic Invitational (Marcy, N.Y.)

9/26/15 - Women's Cross Country
Penn College
TBD
@ Lock Haven Invitational (Lock Haven, Pa.)

9/26/15 - Women's Cross Country
Penn State Abington
8:30 am
@ Dickinson Long-Short Invitational

9/26/15 - Women's Cross Country
SUNY Cobleskill
12:00 pm
@ Central Connecticut State University Ted Own Invitational (New Brian, Conn.)

9/26/15 - Women's Cross Country
SUNY Polytechnic Institute
11:00 am
SUNY Polytechnic Invitational (Marcy, N.Y.)

9/26/15 - Women's Cross Country
Morrisville State College
@ Roberts Wesleyan Invitational

9/26/15 - Women's Cross Country
Wilson College
@ Dickinson Long-Short Invitational (Carlisle, Pa.)

9/26/15 - Women's Cross Country
Keuka College
@ SUNY Polytechnic Invitational (Marcy, N.Y.)

10/2/15 - Women's Cross Country
Penn State Abington
9:00 am
@ Lehigh University Paul Short Invitational (Bethlehem, Pa.)

10/2/15 - Women's Cross Country
Wilson College
@ Lehigh University Paul Short Invitational (Bethlehem, Pa.)

10/3/15 - Women's Cross Country
Bryn Athyn College
Bryn Athyn Meet (Bryn Athyn, Pa.)

10/3/15 - Women's Cross Country
Cazenovia College
11:00 am
Cazenovia Invitational (Jamesville, N.Y.)

10/3/15 - Women's Cross Country
Gallaudet University
11:00 am
@ Cazenovia College Invitational (Jamesville. N.Y.)

10/3/15 - Women's Cross Country
Penn State Berks
11:00 am
@ Cazenovia College Invitational (Jamesville. N.Y.)

10/3/15 - Women's Cross Country
SUNY Cobleskill
11:00 am
@ Cazenovia College Invitational (Jamesville. N.Y.)

10/3/15 - Women's Cross Country
SUNY Polytechnic Institute
11:00 am
@ Cazenovia College Invitational (Jamesville. N.Y.)

10/3/15 - Women's Cross Country
Morrisville State College
@ Cazenovia College Invitational (Jamesville. N.Y.)

10/3/15 - Women's Cross Country
Wells College
11:00 am
@ Cazenovia College Invitational (Jamesville. N.Y.)

10/3/15 - Women's Cross Country
Keuka College
@ Cazenovia College Invitational (Jamesville. N.Y.)

10/10/15 - Women's Cross Country
Cazenovia College
11:00 am
@ Hamilton College Invitational (Clinton, N.Y.)

10/10/15 - Women's Cross Country
Gallaudet University
TBD
@ Goucher College Cross Country Classic

10/10/15 - Women's Cross Country
Lancaster Bible College
10:00 am
Lancaster Bible College Charger Invitational (Lancaster, Pa.)

10/10/15 - Women's Cross Country
Penn College
TBD
@ Lancaster Bible College Charger Invitational (Lancaster, Pa.)

10/10/15 - Women's Cross Country
Penn State Abington
9:00 am
@ Lancaster Bible College Charger Invitational (Lancaster, Pa.)

10/10/15 - Women's Cross Country
Penn State Berks
11:00 am
@ Lancaster Bible College Charger Invitational (Lancaster, Pa.)

10/10/15 - Women's Cross Country
SUNY Polytechnic Institute
11:00 am
@ Hamilton College Invitational (Clinton, N.Y.)

10/10/15 - Women's Cross Country
Morrisville State College
@ Hamilton College Invitational (Clinton, N.Y.)

10/10/15 - Women's Cross Country
Wells College
11:00 am
@ Hamilton College Invitational (Clinton, N.Y.)

10/17/15 - Women's Cross Country
SUNY Polytechnic Institute
9:00 am
@ Richmond University CCOC (Richmond, Va.)

10/17/15 - Women's Cross Country
Penn State Berks
10:00 am
@ Alvernia Invitational (Leesport, Pa.)

10/17/15 - Women's Cross Country
Cazenovia College
11:00 am
@ CCOC hosted by Hobart & William Smith College (Geneva, N.Y.)

10/17/15 - Women's Cross Country
Gallaudet University
TBD
@ Hood College Open Meet

10/17/15 - Women's Cross Country
Lancaster Bible College
10:30 am
@ Gettysburg Invitational (Gettysburg, Pa.)

10/17/15 - Women's Cross Country
Penn College
TBD
@ Gettysburg Invitational (Gettysburg, Pa.)

10/17/15 - Women's Cross Country
Penn State Abington
8:00 am
@ Gettysburg Invitational (Gettysburg, Pa.)

10/17/15 - Women's Cross Country
Morrisville State College
@ CCOC hosted by Hobart & William Smith College (Geneva, N.Y.)

10/17/15 - Women's Cross Country
Wells College
11:00 am
@ CCOC hosted by Hobart & William Smith College (Geneva, N.Y.)

10/17/15 - Women's Cross Country
Wilson College
@ Gettysburg Invitational (Gettysburg, Pa.)

10/17/15 - Women's Cross Country
Keuka College
@ CCOC hosted by Hobart & William Smith College (Geneva, N.Y.)

10/22/15 - Women's Cross Country
Bryn Athyn College
@ Immaculata Invitational (Immaculata, Pa.)

10/22/15 - Women's Cross Country
Lancaster Bible College
4:00 pm
@ Immaculata Invitational (Immaculata, Pa.)

10/24/15 - Women's Cross Country
SUNY Cobleskill
11:00 am
@ NYSCTC Meet Hosted by Hamilton College (Hamilton, N.Y.)

10/31/15 - Women's Cross Country
SUNY Polytechnic Institute
TBD
@ NEAC Championships hosted by Cazenovia College (Jamesville Beach Park, Jamesville, N.Y.)

10/31/15 - Women's Cross Country
Bryn Athyn College
TBD
@ NEAC Championships hosted by Cazenovia College (Jamesville Beach Park, Jamesville, N.Y.)

10/31/15 - Women's Cross Country
Cazenovia College
TBD
@ NEAC Championships hosted by Cazenovia College (Jamesville Beach Park, Jamesville, N.Y.)

10/31/15 - Women's Cross Country
Gallaudet University
TBD
@ NEAC Championships hosted by Cazenovia College (Jamesville Beach Park, Jamesville, N.Y.)

10/31/15 - Women's Cross Country
Lancaster Bible College
TBD
@ NEAC Championships hosted by Cazenovia College (Jamesville Beach Park, Jamesville, N.Y.)

10/31/15 - Women's Cross Country
Penn College
TBD
@ NEAC Championships hosted by Cazenovia College (Jamesville Beach Park, Jamesville, N.Y.)

10/31/15 - Women's Cross Country
Penn State Abington
TBD
@ NEAC Championships hosted by Cazenovia College (Jamesville Beach Park, Jamesville, N.Y.)

10/31/15 - Women's Cross Country
Penn State Berks
TBD
@ NEAC Championships hosted by Cazenovia College (Jamesville Beach Park, Jamesville, N.Y.)

10/31/15 - Women's Cross Country
SUNY Cobleskill
11:00 am
@ NEAC Championships hosted by Cazenovia College (Jamesville Beach Park, Jamesville, N.Y.)

10/31/15 - Women's Cross Country
Morrisville State College
@ NEAC Championships hosted by Cazenovia College (Jamesville Beach Park, Jamesville, N.Y.)

10/31/15 - Women's Cross Country
Wells College
TBD
@ NEAC Championships hosted by Cazenovia College (Jamesville Beach Park, Jamesville, N.Y.)

10/31/15 - Women's Cross Country
Wilson College
@ NEAC Championships hosted by Cazenovia College (Jamesville Beach Park, Jamesville, N.Y.)

10/31/15 - Women's Cross Country
Keuka College
TBD
@ NEAC Championships hosted by Cazenovia College (Jamesville Beach Park, Jamesville, N.Y.)

11/7/15 - Women's Cross Country
SUNY Cobleskill
10:00 am
@ ECAC Championships Hosted by Williams College (Williamstown, Mass.)

8/29/14 - Women's Cross Country
DNQ
Penn State Abington
8:15 pm
@ Albright College Invitational (Dallas, Pa.)
Results

8/30/14 - Women's Cross Country
9th out of 12
Cazenovia College
11:00 am
@ SUNYIT Invitational (Marcy, N.Y.)
Results

8/30/14 - Women's Cross Country
6th out of 10
Lancaster Bible College
11:00 am
@ Delaware Valley College Invitational (Doylestown, Pa.)
Results

8/30/14 - Women's Cross Country
5th out of 12
SUNY Cobleskill
11:00 am
@ SUNYIT Invitational (Marcy, N.Y.)
Results

8/30/14 - Women's Cross Country
11th out of 12
Morrisville State College
11:00 am
@ SUNYIT Invitational (Marcy, N.Y.)
Results

8/30/14 - Women's Cross Country
12th out of 12
SUNYIT
11:00 am
SUNYIT Short Course Invitational (Marcy, N.Y.)
Results

9/6/14 - Women's Cross Country
8th out of 8
Bryn Athyn College
9:30 am
@ Penn State Abington Invitational (Abington, Pa.)
Results

9/6/14 - Women's Cross Country
4th out of 4
Cazenovia College
1:30 pm
@ LeMoyne Short Course Invitational (Syracuse, N.Y.)
Results

9/6/14 - Women's Cross Country
7th out of 8
Gallaudet University
8:30 am
@ Penn State Abington Invitational (Abington, Pa.)
Results

9/6/14 - Women's Cross Country
12th out of 13
Keuka College
11:00 am
@ SUNY Oswego Invitational (Oswego, N.Y.)
Results

9/6/14 - Women's Cross Country
3rd out of 8
Lancaster Bible College
9:00 am
@ Penn State Abington Invitational (Abington, Pa.)
Results

9/6/14 - Women's Cross Country
3rd out of 5
Morrisville State College
11:00 am
@ SUNY Cobleskill Invitational (Cobleskill, N.Y.)
Results

9/6/14 - Women's Cross Country
2nd out of 10
Penn State Abington
9:30 am
Penn State Abington Invitational (Abington, Pa.)
Results

9/6/14 - Women's Cross Country
5th out of 8
Penn State Berks
8:30 am
@ Penn State Abington Invitational (Abington, Pa.)
Results

9/6/14 - Women's Cross Country
2nd out of 8
SUNY Cobleskill
11:00 am
@ SUNY Cobleskill Invitational (Cobleskill, N.Y.)
Results

9/6/14 - Women's Cross Country
13th out of 13
Wells College
11:00 am
@ SUNY Oswego Invitational (Oswego, N.Y.)
Results

9/6/14 - Women's Cross Country
6th out of 8
Wilson College
9:30 am
@ Penn State Abington Invitational (Abington, Pa.)
Results

9/6/14 - Women's Cross Country
5th out of 5
SUNYIT
11:00 am
@ SUNY Cobleskill Invitational (Cobleskill, N.Y.)
Results

9/13/14 - Women's Cross Country
4th out of 8
Cazenovia College
11:00 am
@ Hobart College Invitational (Geneva, N.Y.)
Results

9/13/14 - Women's Cross Country
DNQ
College of Saint Elizabeth
11:00 am
@ Gallaudet Bison Invitational (Washington, D.C.)
Results

9/13/14 - Women's Cross Country
4th out of 5
Gallaudet University
11:00 am
@ Gallaudet Bison Invitational (Washington, D.C.)
Results

9/13/14 - Women's Cross Country
5th out of 8
Keuka College
11:00 am
@ Hobart College Invitational (Geneva, N.Y.)
Results

9/13/14 - Women's Cross Country
7th out of 8
Morrisville State College
12:00 pm
@ Hobart College Invitational (Geneva, N.Y.)
Results

9/13/14 - Women's Cross Country
6th out of 6
Penn College
10:30 am
@ Misericordia University Cougar Classic (Dallas, Pa.)
Results

9/13/14 - Women's Cross Country
2nd out of 5
Penn State Abington
9:00 am
@ Gallaudet Bison Invitational (Washington, D.C.)
Results

9/13/14 - Women's Cross Country
3rd out of 5
Penn State Berks
11:00 am
@ Gallaudet Bison Invitational (Washington, D.C.)
Results

9/13/14 - Women's Cross Country
2nd out of 8
SUNY Cobleskill
10:30 am
@ Misericordia University Cougar Classic (Dallas, Pa.)
Results

9/13/14 - Women's Cross Country
8th out of 8
Wells College
TBD
@ Hobart College Invitational (Geneva, N.Y.)
Results

9/13/14 - Women's Cross Country
DNQ
Wilson College
9:00 am
@ Gallaudet Bison Invitational (Washington, D.C.)
Results

9/13/14 - Women's Cross Country
5th out of 5
SUNYIT
11:00 am
@ Gallaudet Bison Invitational (Washington, D.C.)
Results

9/20/14 - Women's Cross Country
17th out of 22
Cazenovia College
11:00 am
@ University of Rochester Invitational (Rochester, N.Y.)
Results

9/20/14 - Women's Cross Country
5th out of 7
Keuka College
11:00 am
@ Houghton College Invitational (Houghton, N.Y.)
Results

9/20/14 - Women's Cross Country
18th out of 22
Morrisville State College
11:00 am
@ University of Rochester Invitational (Rochester, N.Y.)
Results

9/20/14 - Women's Cross Country
39th out of 40 (4K) / 35th out of 35 (8K)
Penn College
11:15 am
@ Dickinson College Long/Short Invitational (Newville, Pa.)
Results

9/20/14 - Women's Cross Country
29th out of 54
Penn State Abington
8:00 am
@ Dickinson College Invitational (Newville, Pa.)
Results

9/20/14 - Women's Cross Country
31st out of 35 (4K) / 38th out of 40 (8K)
Penn State Berks
10:30 am
@ Dickinson College Long/Short Invitational (Newville, Pa.)
Results

9/20/14 - Women's Cross Country
19th out of 22
Wells College
TBD
@ University of Rochester Invitational (Rochester, N.Y.)
Results

9/20/14 - Women's Cross Country
33rd out of 35
Wilson College
8:00 am
@ Dickinson College Invitational (Newville, Pa.)
Results

9/20/14 - Women's Cross Country
DNQ
College of Saint Elizabeth
11:00 am
@ Ramapo College Roadrunner Invitational (Mahwah, N.J.)
Results

9/20/14 - Women's Cross Country
35th out of 36
Lancaster Bible College
12:00 pm
@ Dickinson College Long/Short Invitational (Newville, Pa.)
Results

9/26/14 - Women's Cross Country
6th out of 6
Bryn Athyn College
4:00 pm
@ Lancaster Bible College Homecoming Invitational (@ Lancaster, Pa.)
Results

9/26/14 - Women's Cross Country
4th out of 6
Lancaster Bible College
4:00 pm
Lancaster Bible College Homecoming Invitational (@ Lancaster, Pa.)
Results

9/27/14 - Women's Cross Country
16th out of 16
Bryn Athyn College
TBD
@ Philadelphia Metro-Belmont (Philadelphia, Pa.)
Results

9/27/14 - Women's Cross Country
2nd out of 7
Cazenovia College
11:00 am
@ SUNYIT Wildcat Weekend Invitational (Marcy, N.Y.)
Results

9/27/14 - Women's Cross Country
6th out of 7
Gallaudet University
11:00 am
@ SUNYIT Wildcat Weekend Invitational (Marcy, N.Y.)
Results

9/27/14 - Women's Cross Country
20th out of 23
Keuka College
11:00 am
@ Roberts Wesleyan Harry F. Anderson Invitational (Rochester, N.Y.)
Results

9/27/14 - Women's Cross Country
15th out of 15
Penn College
11:30 am
@ Lock Haven University Invitational (Lock Haven, Pa.)
Results

9/27/14 - Women's Cross Country
DNQ
Penn State Abington
8:30 am
@ Don Cathcart Salisbury Invitational (Salisbury, Md.)
Results

9/27/14 - Women's Cross Country
19th out of 26
SUNY Cobleskill
11:30 am
@ Williams College Purple Valley Classic (Williamstown, Mass.)
Results

9/27/14 - Women's Cross Country
8th out of 9
Wilson College
TBD
@ Messiah College Invitational (Mechanicsburg, Pa.)
Results

9/27/14 - Women's Cross Country
7th out of 7
SUNYIT
11:00 am
SUNYIT Wildcat Weekend Invitational (Marcy, N.Y.)
Results

10/3/14 - Women's Cross Country
2nd out of 6
Lancaster Bible College
4:00 pm
@ Penn State Harrisburg Invitational (Middletown, Pa.)
Results

10/3/14 - Women's Cross Country
3rd out of 5
Penn State Berks
4:00 pm
@ Penn State Harrisburg Invitational (Middletown, Pa.)
Results

10/3/14 - Women's Cross Country
5th out of 5
Wilson College
4:00 pm
@ Penn State Harrisburg Invitational (Middletown, Pa.)
Results

10/4/14 - Women's Cross Country
4th out of 4
Bryn Athyn College
TBD
Bryn Athyn College Invitational (Bryn Athyn, Pa.)
Results

10/4/14 - Women's Cross Country
2nd out of 6
Cazenovia College
11:00 am
Cazenovia College Homecoming Invitational (Cazenovia, N.Y.)
Results

10/4/14 - Women's Cross Country
DNQ
College of Saint Elizabeth
10:00 am
@ Bryn Athyn College Invitational (Bryn Athyn, Pa.)
Results

10/4/14 - Women's Cross Country
4th out of 6
Keuka College
11:00 am
@ Cazenovia Invitational (Cazenovia, N.Y.)
Results

10/4/14 - Women's Cross Country
5th out of 6
Morrisville State College
12:00 pm
@ Cazenovia Invitational (Cazenovia, N.Y.)
Results

10/4/14 - Women's Cross Country
1st out of 4
Penn State Abington
9:00 am
@ Bryn Athyn College Invitational (Bryn Athyn, Pa.)
Results

10/4/14 - Women's Cross Country
2nd out of 24
SUNY Cobleskill
11:00 am
@ Mount Saint Mary College Invitational (Milton, N.Y.)
Results

10/11/14 - Women's Cross Country
12th out of 16
Cazenovia College
11:00 am
@ Hamilton College Invitational (Clinton, N.Y.)
Results

10/11/14 - Women's Cross Country
DNQ
College of Saint Elizabeth
11:15 am
@ DeSales Invitational (Center Valley, Pa.)
Results

10/11/14 - Women's Cross Country
10th out of 11
Gallaudet University
10:30 am
@ Goucher Cross Country Classic (Towson, Md.)
Results

10/11/14 - Women's Cross Country
4th out of 6
Lancaster Bible College
9:00 am
@ Lancaster Bible College Homecoming Invitational (Lancaster, Pa.)
Results

10/11/14 - Women's Cross Country
6th out of 6
Penn College
9:00 am
@ Lancaster Bible College Homecoming Invitational (@ Lancaster, Pa.)
Results

10/11/14 - Women's Cross Country
1st out of 6
Penn State Abington
9:00 am
@ Lancaster Bible College Homecoming Invitational (@ Lancaster, Pa.)
Results

10/11/14 - Women's Cross Country
3rd out of 6
Penn State Berks
9:00 am
@ Lancaster Bible College Homecoming Invitational (@ Lancaster, Pa.)
Results

10/11/14 - Women's Cross Country
15th out of 16
Wells College
11:00 am
@ Hamilton College Invitational (Clinton, N.Y.)
Results

10/11/14 - Women's Cross Country
16th out of 16
SUNYIT
11:00 am
@ Hamilton College Invitational (Clinton, N.Y.)
Results

10/18/14 - Women's Cross Country
5th out of 5
Bryn Athyn College
TBD
@ Alvernia Invitational (Reading, Pa.)
Results

10/18/14 - Women's Cross Country
5th out of 14
Cazenovia College
11:00 am
@ CCOC Championships (Geneva, N.Y.)
Results

10/18/14 - Women's Cross Country
DNQ
College of Saint Elizabeth
12:00 pm
@ St Joseph's Invitational (Long Island, N.Y.)
Results

10/18/14 - Women's Cross Country
12th out of 13
Gallaudet University
TBD
@ Hood College Invitational (Frederick, Md.)
Results

10/18/14 - Women's Cross Country
7th out of 14
Keuka College
11:00 am
@ CCOC Championships (Geneva, N.Y.)
Results

10/18/14 - Women's Cross Country
10th out of 14
Morrisville State College
12:00 pm
@ CCOC Championships (Geneva, N.Y.)
Results

10/18/14 - Women's Cross Country
35th out of 35
Penn College
11:00 am
@ Gettysburg Invitational (Gettysburg, Pa.)
Results

10/18/14 - Women's Cross Country
28th out of 35
Penn State Abington
8:00 am
@ Hood College Invitational (Frederick, Md.)
Results

10/18/14 - Women's Cross Country
4th out of 5
Penn State Berks
10:00 am
@ Alvernia Invitational (Reading, Pa.)
Results

10/18/14 - Women's Cross Country
1st out of 5
SUNY Cobleskill
10:30 am
@ Green Mountain College Invitational (Poultney, N.Y.)
Results

10/18/14 - Women's Cross Country
8th out of 14
Wells College
11:00 am
@ CCOC Championships (Geneva, N.Y.)
Results

10/18/14 - Women's Cross Country
DNQ
Wilson College
11:00 am
@ Gettysburg Invitational (Gettysburg, Pa.)
Results

10/23/14 - Women's Cross Country
DNQ
Bryn Athyn College
4:00 pm
@ Immaculata Invitational (Immaculata, Pa.)
Results

10/23/14 - Women's Cross Country
3rd out of 6
Lancaster Bible College
4:00 pm
@ Immaculata Invitational (Immaculata, Pa.)
Results

11/1/14 - Women's Cross Country
DNQ
Bryn Athyn College
10:00 am
@ NEAC Championships hosted by Gallaudet University (Washington, D.C.)
Results

11/1/14 - Women's Cross Country
2nd out of 11
Cazenovia College
10:00 am
@ NEAC Championships hosted by Gallaudet University (Washington, D.C.)
Results

11/1/14 - Women's Cross Country
DNQ
College of Saint Elizabeth
10:00 am
@ NEAC Championships hosted by Gallaudet University (Washington, D.C.)
Results

11/1/14 - Women's Cross Country
9th out of 11
Gallaudet University
10:00 am
@ NEAC Championships hosted by Gallaudet University (Washington, D.C.)
Results

11/1/14 - Women's Cross Country
4th out of 11
Keuka College
10:00 am
@ NEAC Championships hosted by Gallaudet University (Washington, D.C.)
Results

11/1/14 - Women's Cross Country
8th out of 11
Lancaster Bible College
10:00 am
@ NEAC Championships hosted by Gallaudet University (Washington, D.C.)
Results

11/1/14 - Women's Cross Country
5th out of 11
Morrisville State College
10:00 am
@ NEAC Championships hosted by Gallaudet University (Washington, D.C.)
Results

11/1/14 - Women's Cross Country
10th out of 11
Penn College
10:00 am
@ NEAC Championships hosted by Gallaudet University (Washington, D.C.)
Results

11/1/14 - Women's Cross Country
3rd out of 11
Penn State Abington
10:00 am
@ NEAC Championships hosted by Gallaudet University (Washington, D.C.)
Results

11/1/14 - Women's Cross Country
7th out of 11
Penn State Berks
10:00 am
@ NEAC Championships hosted by Gallaudet University (Washington, D.C.)
Results

11/1/14 - Women's Cross Country
1st out of 11
SUNY Cobleskill
10:00 am
@ NEAC Championships hosted by Gallaudet University (Washington, D.C.)
Results

11/1/14 - Women's Cross Country
11th out of 11
SUNYIT
10:00 am
@ NEAC Championships hosted by Gallaudet University (Washington, D.C.)
Results

11/1/14 - Women's Cross Country
6th out of 11
Wells College
10:00 am
@ NEAC Championships hosted by Gallaudet University (Washington, D.C.)
Results

11/1/14 - Women's Cross Country
DNQ
Wilson College
10:00 am
@ NEAC Championships hosted by Gallaudet University (Washington, D.C.)
Results

11/1/14 - Women's Cross Country
14 Teams
NEAC Championships
10:00 am
Hosted by Gallaudet University (Washington, D.C.)
Results Recap

11/7/14 - Women's Cross Country
16th out of 18
Penn College
11:00 am
@ USCAA Championships (Syracuse, N.Y.)
Results

11/8/14 - Women's Cross Country
19th out of 52
SUNY Cobleskill
11:00 am
@ ECAC Division III Championships hosted by Westfield State College (Westfield, Mass.)
Results

11/15/14 - Women's Cross Country
40th out of 40
Cazenovia College
11:00 am
@ NCAA Division III Atlantic Regionals (Rochester, N.Y.)
Results

11/15/14 - Women's Cross Country
DNQ
Gallaudet University
11:00 am
@ NCAA Division III Mideast Regionals (Newville, Pa.)
Results

11/15/14 - Women's Cross Country
46th out of 52
Penn State Abington
11:00 am
@ NCAA Division III Mideast Regionals (Newville, Pa.)
Results

11/15/14 - Women's Cross Country
50th out of 52
Penn State Berks
11:00 am
@ NCAA Division III Mideast Regionals (Newville, Pa.)
Results

11/15/14 - Women's Cross Country
29th out of 45
SUNY Cobleskill
11:00 am
@ NCAA Division III Atlantic Regionals (Rochester, N.Y.)
Results

11/15/14 - Women's Cross Country
35th out of 40
Wells College
11:00 am
@ NCAA Division III Atlantic Regionals (Rochester, N.Y.)
Results

8/30/13 - Women's Cross Country
DNQ
College of Saint Elizabeth
9:00 am
@ Monroe Mustang Stampede (Bronx, N.Y.)
Results

8/30/13 - Women's Cross Country
7th out of 7
Gallaudet University
6:00 pm
@ Misericordia University Invitational (Dallas, Pa.)
Results

8/30/13 - Women's Cross Country
4th out of 7
Penn State Abington
6:00 pm
@ Misericordia University Invitational (Dallas, Pa.)
Results

8/31/13 - Women's Cross Country
9th out of 12
Cazenovia College
11:00 am
@ Seventh Annual SUNYIT Wildcat Invitational - Short Course (Utica, N.Y.)
Results

8/31/13 - Women's Cross Country
8th out of 9
Lancaster Bible College
11:00 am
@ Delaware Valley Invitational (Doylestown, Pa.)
Results

8/31/13 - Women's Cross Country
7th out of 12
Morrisville State
11:00 am
@ Seventh Annual SUNYIT Wildcat Invitational - Short Course (Utica, N.Y.)
Results

8/31/13 - Women's Cross Country
5th out of 12
SUNY Cobleskill
11:00 am
@ Seventh Annual SUNYIT Wildcat Invitational - Short Course (Utica, N.Y.)
Results

8/31/13 - Women's Cross Country
12th out of 12
SUNYIT
11:00 am
@ Seventh Annual SUNYIT Wildcat Invitational - Short Course (Utica, N.Y.)
Results

8/31/13 - Women's Cross Country
6th out of 12
Wells College
11:00 am
@ Seventh Annual SUNYIT Wildcat Invitational - Short Course (Utica, N.Y.)
Results

9/7/13 - Women's Cross Country
3rd out of 3
Cazenovia College
TBD
@ LeMoyne College Invitational (Baldwinsville, N.Y.)
Results

9/7/13 - Women's Cross Country
DNQ
College of Saint Elizabeth
11:00 am
@ SUNY Cobleskill Steven A. Warde Invitational (Cobleskill, N.Y.)
Results

9/7/13 - Women's Cross Country
11 out of 14
Keuka College
11:00 am
@ Oswego State Invitational (Oswego, N.Y.)
Results

9/7/13 - Women's Cross Country
6th out of 10
Lancaster Bible College
11:00 am
@ Highlander Invitational (Langhorne, Pa.)
Results

9/7/13 - Women's Cross Country
5th out of 11
Penn State Abington
11:00 am
@ SUNY Cobleskill Steven A. Warde Invitational (Cobleskill, N.Y.)
Results

9/7/13 - Women's Cross Country
DNQ
Penn State Berks
10:15 am
@ Lebanon Valley College Dutchmen Invitational (Annville, Pa.)
Results

9/7/13 - Women's Cross Country
2nd out of 11
SUNY Cobleskill
11:00 am
SUNY Cobleskill Steven A. Warde Invitational (Cobleskill, N.Y.)
Results

9/7/13 - Women's Cross Country
12th out of 14
SUNYIT
11:00 am
@ Oswego State Invitational (Oswego, N.Y.)
Results

9/7/13 - Women's Cross Country
8th out of 14
Wells College
12:00 pm
@ Oswego State Invitational (Oswego, N.Y.)
Results

9/7/13 - Women's Cross Country
DNQ
Wilson College
11:00 am
@ SUNY Cobleskill Steven A. Warde Invitational (Cobleskill, N.Y.)
Results

9/14/13 - Women's Cross Country
11th out of 13
Cazenovia College
TBD
@ University of Rochester Invitational (Rochester, N.Y.)
Results

9/14/13 - Women's Cross Country
DNQ
College of Saint Elizabeth
11:00 am
@ Second Annual Ramapo College Roadrunner Invitational (Mahwah, N.J.)
Results

9/14/13 - Women's Cross Country
4th out of 4
Keuka College
10:15 am
@ Roberts Wesleyan Talon Invitational (Rochester, N.Y.)
Results

9/14/13 - Women's Cross Country
12th out of 13
Morrisville State
11:00 am
@ University of Rochester Invitational (Rochester, N.Y.)
Results

9/14/13 - Women's Cross Country
2nd out of 3
Penn State Abington
10:00 am
@ Cumberland County College Dukes Invitational (Vineland, N.J.)
Results

9/14/13 - Women's Cross Country
6th out of 7
Penn State Berks
10:30 am
@ Misicoridia University Cougar Invitational (Dallas, Pa.)
Results

9/14/13 - Women's Cross Country
10th out of 13
Wells College
11:00 am
@ University of Rochester Invitational (Rochester, N.Y.)
Results

9/21/13 - Women's Cross Country
DNQ
College of Saint Elizabeth
11:00 am
@ Penn State Abington Invitational (Abington, Pa.)
Results

9/21/13 - Women's Cross Country
7th out of 7
Gallaudet University
9:00 am
@ Penn State Abington Invitational (Abington, Pa.)
Results

9/21/13 - Women's Cross Country
6th out of 6
Keuka College
11:00 am
@ Hobart College Invitational (Geneva, N.Y.)
Results

9/21/13 - Women's Cross Country
4th out of 7
Lancaster Bible College
9:00 am
@ Penn State Abington Invitational (Abington, Pa.)
Results

9/21/13 - Women's Cross Country
3rd out of 6
Morrisville State
11:00 am
@ Hobart Invitational (Geneva, N.Y.)
Results

9/21/13 - Women's Cross Country
3rd out of 7
Penn State Abington
9:00 am
Penn State Abington Invitational (Abington, Pa.)
Results

9/21/13 - Women's Cross Country
6th out of 7
Penn State Berks
11:00 am
@ Penn State Abington Invitational (Abington, Pa.)
Results

9/21/13 - Women's Cross Country
4th out of 16
SUNY Cobleskill
12:00 pm
@ Bard College Invitational (Annandale-on-Hudson, N.Y.)
Results

9/21/13 - Women's Cross Country
4th out of 6
Wells College
TBD
@ Cortland State Invitational (Cortland, N.Y.)
Results

9/21/13 - Women's Cross Country
DNQ
Wilson College
11:15 am
@ Messiah College Invitational (Mechanicsburg, Pa.)
Results

9/27/13 - Women's Cross Country
1st out of 2
Lancaster Bible College
4:00 pm
Lancaster Bible Homecoming Invitational (Lancaster, Pa.)
Results

9/28/13 - Women's Cross Country
4th out of 17
Cazenovia College
11:00 am
@ SUNYIT Wildcat Weekend Invitational (Utica, N.Y.)
Results

9/28/13 - Women's Cross Country
16th out of 17
College of Saint Elizabeth
11:00 am
@ SUNYIT Wildcat Weekend Invitational (Utica, N.Y.)
Results

9/28/13 - Women's Cross Country
15th out of 17
Gallaudet University
11:00 am
@ SUNYIT Wildcat Weekend Invitational (Utica, N.Y.)
Results

9/28/13 - Women's Cross Country
11th out of 17
Keuka College
11:00 am
@ SUNYIT Wildcat Weekend Invitational (Utica, N.Y.)
Results

9/28/13 - Women's Cross Country
6th out of 17
Morrisville State
11:00 am
@ SUNYIT Wildcat Weekend Invitational (Utica, N.Y.)
Results

9/28/13 - Women's Cross Country
DNQ
Penn State Abington
11:00 am
@ SUNYIT Wildcat Weekend Invitational (Utica, N.Y.)
Results

9/28/13 - Women's Cross Country
9th out of 17
Penn State Berks
11:00 am
@ SUNYIT Wildcat Weekend Invitational (Utica, N.Y.)
Results

9/28/13 - Women's Cross Country
5th out of 17
SUNY Cobleskill
11:00 am
@ SUNYIT Wildcat Weekend Invitational (Utica, N.Y.)
Results

9/28/13 - Women's Cross Country
14th out of 17
SUNYIT
11:00 am
SUNYIT Wildcat Weekend Invitational (Utica, N.Y.)
Results

9/28/13 - Women's Cross Country
2nd out of 17
Wells College
11:00 am
@ SUNYIT Wildcat Weekend Invitational (Utica, N.Y.)
Results

9/28/13 - Women's Cross Country
DNQ
Wilson College
10:30 am
@ Dickinson College Long/Short Invitational (Carlisle, Pa.)
Results

10/4/13 - Women's Cross Country
3rd out of 5
Lancaster Bible College
4:00 pm
@ Penn State Harrisburg Invitational (Middletown, Pa.)
Results

10/4/13 - Women's Cross Country
2nd out of 5
Penn State Abington
4:00 pm
@ Penn State Harrisburg Invitational (Middletown, Pa.)
Results

10/5/13 - Women's Cross Country
1st out of 4
Cazenovia College
TBA
Cazenovia College Homecoming Meet (Cazenovia, N.Y.)
Results

10/5/13 - Women's Cross Country
DNQ
College of Saint Elizabeth
11:00 am
@ Mt. St. Mary College (Newburgh, N.Y.)
Results

10/5/13 - Women's Cross Country
3rd out of 4
Keuka College
11:00 am
@ Cazenovia College Homecoming Meet (Cazenovia, N.Y.)
Results

10/5/13 - Women's Cross Country
3rd out of 3
Morrisville State
TBA
@ Houghton College Invitational
Results

10/5/13 - Women's Cross Country
3rd out of 19
SUNY Cobleskill
11:00 am
@ Mount Saint Mary College Invitational (Newburgh, N.Y.)
Results

10/5/13 - Women's Cross Country
4th out of 4
SUNYIT
TBA
@ Cazenovia College Homecoming Meet (Cazenovia, N.Y.)
Results

10/5/13 - Women's Cross Country
DNQ
Wilson College
1:45 pm
@ Lehigh University Paul Short Run (Bethlehem, Pa.)
Results

10/12/13 - Women's Cross Country
10th out of 13
Cazenovia College
11:00 am
@ Hamilton College Invitational (Clinton, N.Y.)
Results

10/12/13 - Women's Cross Country
DNQ
College of Saint Elizabeth
11:15 am
@ DeSales (Center Valley, Pa.)
Results

10/12/13 - Women's Cross Country
4th out of 5
Gallaudet University
11:00 am
@ CNU Invitational (Newport News, Va.)
Results

10/12/13 - Women's Cross Country
3rd out of 4
Lancaster Bible College
9:00 am
Charger Invitational (Lancaster, Pa.)
Results

10/12/13 - Women's Cross Country
1st out of 4
Penn State Abington
9:00 am
@ Charger Invitational (Lancaster, Pa.)
Results

10/12/13 - Women's Cross Country
13th out of 13
SUNYIT
11:00 am
@ Hamilton College Invitational (Clinton, N.Y.)
Results

10/19/13 - Women's Cross Country
8th out of 13
Cazenovia College
11:00 am
CCOC @ Seneca Lake State Park (Geneva, N.Y.)
Results

10/19/13 - Women's Cross Country
DNQ
College of Saint Elizabeth
12:00 pm
@ St. Joseph's College - LI (Patchogue, N.Y.)
Results

10/19/13 - Women's Cross Country
12th out of 12
Gallaudet University
11:00 am
@ Hood College Open Meet (Frederick, Md.)
Results

10/19/13 - Women's Cross Country
13th out of 13
Keuka College
11:00 am
CCOC @ Seneca Lake State Park (Geneva, N.Y.)
Results

10/19/13 - Women's Cross Country
5th out of 13
Morrisville State
11:00 am
CCOC @ Seneca Lake State Park (Geneva, N.Y.)
Results

10/19/13 - Women's Cross Country
2nd out of 7
Penn State Abington
11:00 am
@ Albright Homecoming Invitational (Reading, Pa.)
Results

10/19/13 - Women's Cross Country
3rd out of 8
SUNY Cobleskill
10:00 am
@ Green Mountain College Invitational (Poultney, Vt.)
Results

10/19/13 - Women's Cross Country
6th out of 13
Wells College
11:00 am
CCOC @ Seneca Lake State Park (Geneva, N.Y.)
Results

10/19/13 - Women's Cross Country
DNQ
Wilson College
11:00 am
@ Gettysburg College Invitational (Gettysburg, Pa.)
Results

10/26/13 - Women's Cross Country
DNQ
Wilson College
11:00 am
@ Hood College Invitational (Frederick, Md.)
Results

10/26/13 - Women's Cross Country
9th out of 11
SUNY Cobleskill
11:00 am
@ NYSCTC Cross Country Championships (Clinton, N.Y.)
Results

11/2/13 - Women's Cross Country
12 Teams
NEAC Championships
11:00 am
@ SUNYIT (Utica, N.Y.)
Results Recap

11/2/13 - Women's Cross Country
3rd out of 11
Cazenovia College
11:00 am
NEAC Championships @ SUNYIT (Utica, N.Y.)
Results

11/2/13 - Women's Cross Country
10th out of 11
College of Saint Elizabeth
11:00 am
NEAC Championships @ SUNYIT (Utica, N.Y.)
Results

11/2/13 - Women's Cross Country
11th out of 11
Gallaudet University
11:00 am
NEAC Championships @ SUNYIT (Utica, N.Y.)
Results

11/2/13 - Women's Cross Country
8th out of 11
Keuka College
11:00 am
NEAC Championships @ SUNYIT (Utica, N.Y.)
Results

11/2/13 - Women's Cross Country
7th out of 11
Lancaster Bible College
11:00 am
NEAC Championships @ SUNYIT (Utica, N.Y.)
Results

11/2/13 - Women's Cross Country
2nd out of 11
Morrisville State
11:00 am
NEAC Championships @ SUNYIT (Utica, N.Y.)
Results

11/2/13 - Women's Cross Country
5th out of 11
Penn State Abington
11:00 am
NEAC Championships @ SUNYIT (Utica, N.Y.)
Results

11/2/13 - Women's Cross Country
6th out of 11
Penn State Berks
11:00 am
NEAC Championships @ SUNYIT (Utica, N.Y.)
Results

11/2/13 - Women's Cross Country
1st out of 11
SUNY Cobleskill
11:00 am
NEAC Championships @ SUNYIT (Utica, N.Y.)
Results

11/2/13 - Women's Cross Country
9th out of 11
SUNYIT
11:00 am
NEAC Championships @ SUNYIT (Utica, N.Y.)
Results

11/2/13 - Women's Cross Country
4th out of 11
Wells College
11:00 am
NEAC Championships @ SUNYIT (Utica, N.Y.)
Results

11/2/13 - Women's Cross Country
DNQ
Wilson College
11:00 am
NEAC Championships @ SUNYIT (Utica, N.Y.)

11/9/13 - Women's Cross Country
25th out of 47
Morrisville State
11:00 am
@ ECAC Championships at Roger Williams University (Bristol, R.I.)
Results

11/9/13 - Women's Cross Country
30th out of 47
Penn State Abington
11:00 am
@ ECAC Championships at Roger Williams University (Bristol, R.I.)
Results

11/16/13 - Women's Cross Country
39th out of 52
Penn State Abington
11:00 am
@ NCAA Division III Mideast Regional Championships at Lehigh University (Bethlehem, Pa.)
Results

11/16/13 - Women's Cross Country
34th out of 42
SUNY Cobleskill
11:00 am
@ NCAA Division III Atlantic Regional Championships at SUNY Geneseo (Geneseo, N.Y.)
Results

11/16/13 - Women's Cross Country
32nd out of 38
Wells College
11:00 am
@ NCAA Division III Atlantic Regional Championships at SUNY Geneseo (Geneseo, N.Y.)
Results

11/16/13 - Women's Cross Country
52nd out of 52
Penn State Berks
11:00 am
@ NCAA Division III Mideast Regional Championships at Lehigh University (Bethlehem, Pa.)
Results

2015 Championship Info:
Oct. 31, 2015, Time TBD
@ Cazenovia College

2014 Championship Results:
Individual & Team Results
All-Conference Selections

2014 Tournament Champions:
SUNY Cobleskill

2014 Runner of the Year:
Shelby McIntyre, So., Cazenoiva 

2014 Rookie of the Year:
AnnaClaire Piersiak, Fr., SUNY Cobleskill

2014 Coach of the Year:
Mitch Tomaszkiewicz, SUNY Cobleskill

October 28, 2014 NEAC Announces Student-Athlete of the Week Selections in Women's & Men's Cross Country, Men's Golf and Women's & Men's Swimming & Diving for 10-27-14 The NEAC has announced its Student-Athlete of the Week selections in the sports of women’s and men’s cross country, men’s golf and women’s and men’s swimming and diving for the period running from Monday, October 20 through Sunday, October 26. These are the final selections for cross country with the NEAC Championships occurring this coming weekend.
October 21, 2014 NEAC Announces Student-Athlete of the Week Selections in Women's & Men's Cross Country, Men's Golf and Women's & Men's Swimming & Diving for 10-20-14 The NEAC has announced its Student-Athlete of the Week selections in the sports of women’s and men’s cross country and men’s golf for the period running from Monday, October 13 through Sunday, October 19. These are also the first set of selections of the season for women’s and men’s swimming & diving and reflect all results thus far through Sunday, October 19.
October 14, 2014 NEAC Announces Student-Athlete of the Week Selections in All Fall Sports for 10-14-14 The NEAC has announced its Student-Athlete of the Week selections in the sports of women’s and men’s cross country, men’s golf, women’s and men’s soccer, women’s and men’s tennis and women’s volleyball for the period running from Monday, October 6 through Sunday, October 12. All selections were announced together this week in respect to the Columbus Day holiday on Monday.
October 7, 2014 NEAC Announces Student-Athlete of the Week Selections in Women's & Men's Cross Country and Men's Golf for 10-06-14 The NEAC has announced its Student-Athlete of the Week selections in the sports of women’s and men’s cross country and men’s golf for the period running from Monday, September 29 through Sunday, October 5.
September 30, 2014 NEAC Announces Student-Athlete of the Week Selections in Women's & Men's Cross Country, Men's Golf and Women's & Men's Tennis for 09-29-14 The NEAC has announced its Student-Athlete of the Week selections in the sports of women’s and men’s cross country, men’s golf and women’s and men’s tennis for the period running from Monday, September 22 through Sunday, September 28.
September 23, 2014 NEAC Announces Student-Athlete of the Week Selections in Women's & Men's Cross Country, Men's Golf and Women's & Men's Tennis for 09-22-14 The NEAC has announced its Student-Athlete of the Week selections in the sports of women’s and men’s cross country, men’s golf and women’s and men’s tennis for the period running from Monday, September 15 through Sunday, September 21.
September 16, 2014 NEAC Announces Student-Athlete of the Week Selections in Women's & Men's Cross Country, Men's Golf and Women's & Men's Tennis for 09-15-14 The NEAC has announced its Student-Athlete of the Week selections in the sports of women’s and men’s cross country, men’s golf and women’s and men’s tennis for the period running from Monday, September 8 through Sunday, September 14. These are the first set of tennis selections for the 2014-15 season.
September 9, 2014 North Eastern Athletic Conference Announces Student-Athlete of the Week Selections in Women's and Men's Cross Country and Men's Golf for 09-08-14 The NEAC has announced its Student-Athlete of the Week selections in the sports of women’s and men’s cross country and men’s golf for the period running from Monday, September 1 through Sunday, September 7.
September 2, 2014 North Eastern Athletic Conference Student-Athlete of the Week Selections for 09-02-14 The NEAC has announced its Student-Athlete of the Week selections in the sports of women’s and men’s cross country, men’s golf, women’s and men’s soccer and women’s volleyball for the period ending Sunday, August 31. These are the first set of selections for the 2014-15 year.
January 24, 2014 Five NEAC Student-Athletes Attend NCAA Convention; Experience Proves Beneficial for Each The NEAC was delighted to send five of its student-athletes to this year’s National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA) Convention.
December 11, 2013 | Women's Cross Country Final season for Morrisville State’s Hinds Nothing Short of Record Breaking Morrisville State College senior Billie Jo Hinds, a nontraditional student and mother of four, set multiple program records for the women’s cross country team while helping the Mustangs to one of their most successful seasons ever.
November 2, 2013 | Women's Cross Country SUNY Cobleskill Wins Fifth Straight NEAC Women’s Cross Country Championship; All-Conference Selections Announced SUNY Cobleskill won its fifth straight NEAC women’s cross country championship after the Fighting Tigers posted a team score of 67 points.
October 30, 2013 | Men's Cross Country SUNYIT To Host 2013 NEAC Men’s and Women’s Cross Country Championships The 2013 NEAC Men’s and Women’s Cross Country Championships will be hosted by SUNY Institute of Technology this Saturday, November 2, and will be held on their campus course in Utica, N.Y.
October 28, 2013 North Eastern Athletic Conference Student-Athlete of the Week Selections for 10-28-13 The NEAC has announced its Student-Athlete of the Week selections in the sports of men’s and women’s cross country, men’s golf, men’s and women’s soccer, men’s and women’s swimming and diving and women’s volleyball for the period ending Sunday, October 27.
October 21, 2013 North Eastern Athletic Conference Student-Athlete of the Week Selections for 10-21-13 The NEAC has announced its Student-Athlete of the Week selections in the sports of men’s and women’s cross country, men's golf, men’s and women’s soccer, men’s and women’s swimming & diving and women’s volleyball for the period ending Sunday, October 20. These are the first set of selections on the year for men’s and women’s swimming & diving.
October 14, 2013 North Eastern Athletic Conference Student-Athlete of the Week Selections for 10-14-13 The NEAC has announced its Student-Athlete of the Week selections in the sports of men’s and women’s cross country, men’s golf, men’s and women’s soccer, men’s and women’s tennis and women’s volleyball for the period ending Sunday, October 13. These are the last set of selections for men’s and women’s tennis until both seasons pick back up again in the spring.
October 7, 2013 North Eastern Athletic Conference Student-Athlete of the Week Selections for 10-07-13 The NEAC has announced its Student-Athlete of the Week selections in the sports of men’s and women’s cross country, men’s golf, men’s and women’s soccer, men’s and women’s tennis and women’s volleyball for the period ending Sunday, October 6.
October 2, 2013 NEAC Set to Celebrate its 10-Year Anniversary; Conference Unveils Special Logo to Celebrate Milestone After a decade filled with memorable moments and notable achievements, the North Eastern Athletic Conference is proud to celebrate its 10-year anniversary during the 2013-14 academic year.
September 30, 2013 North Eastern Athletic Conference Student-Athlete of the Week Selections for 09-30-13 The North Eastern Athletic Conference (NEAC) has announced its Student-Athlete of the Week selections in the sports of men’s and women’s cross country, men’s golf, men’s and women’s soccer, men’s and women’s tennis and women’s volleyball for the period ending Sunday, September 29.
September 23, 2013 North Eastern Athletic Conference Student-Athlete of the Week Selections for 09-23-13 The NEAC has announced its Student-Athlete of the Week selections in the sports of men’s and women’s cross country, men’s golf, men’s and women’s soccer, men’s and women’s tennis and women’s volleyball for the period ending Sunday, September 22.
September 16, 2013 North Eastern Athletic Conference Student-Athlete of the Week Selections for 09-16-13 The NEAC has announced its Student-Athlete of the Week selections in the sports of men’s and women’s cross country, men’s golf, men’s and women’s soccer, men’s and women’s tennis and women’s volleyball for the period ending Sunday, September 15. These are the first set of selections for men’s and women’s tennis this year and include all matches played on the season thus far.
September 9, 2013 North Eastern Athletic Conference Student-Athlete of the Week Selections for 09-09-13 The NEAC has announced its Student-Athlete of the Week selections in the sports of men’s and women’s cross country, men’s golf, men’s and women’s soccer and women’s volleyball for the period ending Sunday, September 8.
September 3, 2013 NEAC Announces First Set of Student-Athlete of the Week Selections for 2013-14 The NEAC has announced its Student-Athlete of the Week selections in the sports of men's and women's cross country, men’s golf, men’s and women’s soccer and women’s volleyball for the period ending Sunday, September 1. These are the first set of selections for the 2013-14 season.
July 22, 2013 NEAC Announces 2012-13 Sportsmanship and Inspirational Award Winners The NEAC is proud to announce its Sportsmanship and Inspirational Award winners for the 2012-13 academic year. Gallaudet University senior Tommy Barksdale was selected for the Individual Sportsmanship Award while the Lancaster Bible College women’s soccer team earned the Team Sportsmanship Award. Gallaudet University freshman Ivan Alfaro and SUNY Cobleskill junior Christine Ilowiecki were each selected as Inspirational Award winners.
June 27, 2013 Wilson College, Morrisville State College Announce Additions in Sport Sponsorship NEAC members Wilson College and Morrisville State College will both see additions to their sport sponsorship beginning in the 2013-14 academic year.
April 12, 2013 NEAC SAAC Spotlight: Emily Middlebrook, Wells College In honor of National NCAA Division III Week, which runs from April 8-14, the NEAC will spotlight one of its Student-Athlete Advisory Committee (SAAC) Chair members during each day for the remainder of the week. Today’s NEAC SAAC Spotlight will feature Wells College sophomore Emily Middlebrook.
December 19, 2012 NEAC Sportsmanship Story Chosen for National NCAA/D3SIDA Award An article published by the North Eastern Athletic Conference (NEAC), which described a tremendous act of sportsmanship by Penn State Abington senior Kimberly Ochester, was recently selected as the top honoree in a quarterly recognition program jointly sponsored by the NCAA and the Division III College Sports Information Directors of America (D3SIDA).
November 6, 2012 Penn State Abington's Rodriguez Featured in Philadelphia Inquirer Penn State Abington head men’s and women’s cross country coach Jose Rodriguez was recently featured in the nationally-recognized newspaper, Philadelphia Inquirer.
October 27, 2012 | Women's Cross Country SUNY Cobleskill Wins 2012 NEAC Women’s Cross Country Championships; All-Conference Selections Announced The SUNY Cobleskill women’s cross country team won its fourth straight North Eastern Athletic Conference (NEAC) women’s cross country championship, which was hosted by Penn State Abington at Lorimer Park in Huntingdon Valley, Pa., on Saturday. The Fighting Tigers won with a team score of 34 points and saw their five top runners finish in the top 12.
October 24, 2012 Penn State Abington Set to Host 2012 NEAC Cross Country Championships Penn State Abington will be the host site of the 2012 North Eastern Athletic Conference (NEAC) Men’s and Women’s Cross Country Championships, which will be held at Lorimer Park in Huntingdon Valley, Pa., on Saturday, Oct. 27.
October 22, 2012 North Eastern Athletic Conference Student-Athlete of the Week Selections for 10-22-12 The North Eastern Athletic Conference (NEAC) has announced its Student-Athlete of the Week selections in the sports of men’s and women’s cross country, men’s and women’s soccer, men’s and women’s swimming, women’s tennis and women’s volleyball for the period ending October 21, 2012. These are the last set of selections for men’s and women’s cross country and women’s tennis for the fall season, while being the first group of selections for men’s and women’s swimming.
October 17, 2012 College of Saint Elizabeth Cross Country Team Volunteers at 5K-9 Run The College of Saint Elizabeth cross country team volunteered at the St. Hubert’s “Walk for You and Your Best Friend” 5K-9 run, which was held at Loantaka Park in Morris Township, N.J., this past Saturday.
October 15, 2012 North Eastern Athletic Conference Student-Athlete of the Week Selections for 10-15-12 The North Eastern Athletic Conference (NEAC) has announced its Student-Athlete of the Week selections in the sports of men’s and women’s cross country, men’s golf, men’s and women’s soccer, men’s and women’s tennis and women’s volleyball for the period ending October 14, 2012.
October 8, 2012 North Eastern Athletic Conference Student-Athlete of the Week Selections for 10-08-12 The North Eastern Athletic Conference (NEAC) has announced its Student-Athlete of the Week selections in the sports of men’s and women’s cross country, men’s golf, men’s and women’s soccer, men’s tennis and women’s volleyball for the period ending October 7, 2012.
October 3, 2012 NEAC Launches Custom Mobile App In partnership with PrestoSports, the North Eastern Athletic Conference has launched its first custom mobile app, NEAC Front Row, which will give fans premium access to game day content for each of the conference’s 17 sports.
October 1, 2012 North Eastern Athletic Conference Student-Athlete of the Week Selections for 10-01-12 The North Eastern Athletic Conference (NEAC) has announced its Student-Athlete of the Week selections in the sports of men's and women's cross country, men's golf, men's and women's soccer, men's and women's tennis and women's volleyball for the period ending September 30, 2012.
September 24, 2012 North Eastern Athletic Conference Student-Athlete of the Week Selections for 09-24-12 The North Eastern Athletic Conference (NEAC) has announced its Student-Athlete of the Week selections in the sports of men’s and women’s cross country, men’s golf, men’s and women’s soccer, men’s and women’s tennis and women’s volleyball for the period ending September 23, 2012.
September 17, 2012 North Eastern Athletic Conference Student-Athlete of the Week Selections for 09-17-12 The North Eastern Athletic Conference (NEAC) has announced its Student-Athlete of the Week selections in the sports of men’s and women’s cross country, men’s golf, men’s and women’s soccer, men’s and women’s tennis and women’s volleyball for the period ending September 16, 2012.
September 10, 2012 North Eastern Athletic Conference Announces First Set of Student-Athlete of the Week Selections for 2012-13 The North Eastern Athletic Conference (NEAC) has announced its Student-Athlete of the Week selections in the sports of men’s and women’s cross country, men’s and women’s soccer, women’s tennis and women’s volleyball for the period running from August 31 through September 9, 2012.
September 5, 2012 NEAC SAAC Selected for NCAA Division III Special Olympics Spotlight Poll Please help the partnership between the NEAC SAAC and Special Olympics get recognized by voting today!
April 6, 2012 NEAC SAAC Partners up with Special Olympics for the Second Straight Year for the Conference’s Annual Community Outreach Initiative For the second straight year, the North Eastern Athletic Conference (NEAC) Student-Athlete Advisory Committee (SAAC) teamed up with Special Olympics for the conference’s annual community outreach initiative, as the NEAC SAAC was involved with two separate Special Olympics events this past Sunday, April 1.
January 10, 2012 Saint Elizabeth Honors Sears as NJAIAW Woman of the Year The College of Saint Elizabeth selection committee has chosen senior Chanice Sears (Plainfield, N.J.) as the school's 2011-12 representative at January's annual Woman of the Year Luncheon to celebrate National Girls and Women in Sports Day. The luncheon, hosted by the New Jersey Association of Intercollegiate Athletics for Women (NJAIAW), recognizes the outstanding achievements of female collegiate athletes.
December 7, 2011 Mustangs Take the Plunge in Support of Special Olympics New York Members of the Morrisville State College women’s lacrosse, field hockey and cross country teams joined together in support of Special Olympics New York this past Sunday, as they participated in the fifth annual Oneida Shores Polar Plunge.
October 29, 2011 North Eastern Athletic Conference Women’s Cross Country Championships and All-Conference Selections The North Eastern Athletic Conference (NEAC) concluded its women’s cross country season with its conference championship held at SUNY Cobleskill (Cobleskill, N.Y.) today. Host SUNY Cobleskill captured its third straight title with a team score of 36.
October 20, 2011 NEAC Members Hold Multiple Events in Support of Breast Cancer Awareness Month With October being National Breast Cancer Awareness Month, multiple North Eastern Athletic Conference (NEAC) member schools are holding various events throughout the month in an effort to raise awareness and funds to fight this dreaded disease.
October 17, 2011 North Eastern Athletic Conference Student-Athlete of the Week Selections for 10-17-11 The North Eastern Athletic Conference (NEAC) has announced its Student-Athlete of the Week selections in the sports of men’s and women’s cross country, men’s and women’s soccer, men’s tennis and women’s volleyball for the period ending October 16, 2011.
October 10, 2011 North Eastern Athletic Conference Student-Athlete of the Week Selections for 10-10-11 The North Eastern Athletic Conference (NEAC) announces its student-athlete of the week selections in the sports of men’s and women’s cross country, men’s golf, men’s and women’s soccer, women’s tennis and women’s volleyball for the period ending October 9, 2011.
October 6, 2011 SUNY Cobleskill to Host 2011 NEAC Cross Country Championships The SUNY Cobleskill Department of Sport & Exercise announced today that the Fighting Tigers will host the 2011 North Eastern Athletic Conference (NEAC) Men’s and Women’s Cross Country Championships, which will be held on Saturday, October 29th, on the college’s campus cross country course.
October 3, 2011 North Eastern Athletic Conference Student-Athlete of the Week Selections for 10-03-11 The North Eastern Athletic Conference (NEAC) announces its student-athlete of the week selections in the sports of men’s and women’s cross country, men’s golf, men’s and women’s soccer, women’s tennis and women’s volleyball for the period ending October 2, 2011.
September 30, 2011 Morrisville State Athletics Joins Fight Against Cancer The Morrisville State College athletics department has joined the fight against cancer for the month of October, raising awareness to the disease and collecting funds to donate to the Carol M. Baldwin Research Fund of CNY.
September 19, 2011 North Eastern Athletic Conference Student-Athlete of the Week Selections for 9-19-11 The North Eastern Athletic Conference (NEAC) announces its student-athlete of the week selections in the sports of men’s & women's cross country, men’s golf, men’s & women’s soccer, men’s and women’s tennis and women’s volleyball for the period ending September 18, 2011.
September 12, 2011 North Eastern Athletic Conference Student-Athlete of the Week Selections for 9-12-11 The North Eastern Athletic Conference (NEAC) announces its student-athlete of the week selections in the sports of men’s & women's cross country, men’s & women’s soccer, and women’s volleyball for the period ending September 11, 2011.
September 6, 2011 NEAC Announces First Student-Athlete of the Week Selections for 2011-12 The North Eastern Athletic Conference (NEAC) announces the student-athlete of the week selections in the sports of men’s and women’s cross country, men’s and women’s soccer and women’s volleyball for the period ending September 5.
October 30, 2010 NEAC Cross Country Championships Results The North Eastern Athletic Conference (NEAC) concluded the men’s and women's cross country season with its Conference Championship held at Penn State Berks, Reading, PA on October 30, 2010 where the SUNY Institute of Technology Wildcats won the men's championship with a team score of 32 while the SUNY Cobleskill Fighting Tigers won the women's championship with a team score of 30.
October 25, 2010 NEAC Student-Athlete of the Week for 10-25-10 The North Eastern Athletic Conference (NEAC) announces student-athlete of the week selections for week ending Sunday, October 24, 2010 in the sports of men’s and women’s cross country, men’s golf, men’s and women’s soccer, men’s and women’s swimming and diving, and women’s volleyball. New this week is the awards for swimming and diving.
October 18, 2010 NEAC Student-Athlete of the Week Selection For 10-18-10 The North Eastern Athletic Conference (NEAC) announces student-athlete of the week selections for week ending Sunday, October 17, 2010 in the sports of men’s & women's cross country, men's golf, men’s & women’s soccer, and women’s volleyball. SUNYIT's Vedder and Keuka's Socha receive honors for the third time this season for their continued outstanding performances.
October 11, 2010 NEAC Student-Athlete of the Week Selection For 10-11-10 GANSEVOORT, NY – The North Eastern Athletic Conference (NEAC) announces student-athlete of the week selections for week ending Sunday, October 10, 2010 in the sports of men’s & women's cross country, men's golf, men’s & women’s soccer, and women’s volleyball. In men's golf, Well's Dunn and Cazenovia's Matson finished tied for first and share the weekly honor.
October 4, 2010 NEAC Student-Athlete of the Week Selection For 10-04-10 The North Eastern Athletic Conference (NEAC) announces student-athlete of the week selections for week ending Sunday, October 3, 2010 in the sports of men’s & women's cross country, men's golf, men’s & women’s soccer, men's & women's tennis, and women’s volleyball. PS Abington Nguyen and SUNYIT Montaleza receive their second honors this season.
September 27, 2010 NEAC Student-Athlete of the Week Selection For 9-27-10 The North Eastern Athletic Conference (NEAC) announces student-athlete of the week selections for week ending Sunday, September 26, 2010 in the sports of men’s & women's cross country, men's golf, men’s & women’s soccer, women's tennis, and women’s volleyball. Gallaudet's Johnson and College of St. Elizabeth Hinton receive second honors this season.
September 20, 2010 NEAC Student-Athlete of the Week Selection For 9-20-10 The North Eastern Athletic Conference (NEAC) announces student-athlete of the week selections for week ending Sunday, September 19, 2010 in the sports of men’s & women's cross country, men's golf, men’s & women’s soccer, men's & women's tennis, and women’s volleyball. SUNYIT Vedder wins for the the second consecutive week in volleyball.
September 13, 2010 NEAC's Announces The Student-Athlete of the Week Selections for 9-13-10 The North Eastern Athletic Conference (NEAC) announces student-athlete of the week selections for week ending Sunday, September 12, 2010 in the sports of men’s & women's cross country, men's golf, men’s & women’s soccer, and women’s volleyball. Among others, SUNYIT's Juleah Vedder earns honors for her record setting week.
September 7, 2010 NEAC's Announces First Player of the Week Selections for 2010-2011 The North Eastern Athletic Conference (NEAC) announces student-athlete of the week selections for week ending Sunday, September 5, 2010 in the sports of men’s & women's cross country, men's golf, men’s & women’s soccer, and women’s volleyball. The first selections are diverse representing five of twelve NEAC members.
October 26, 2009 NEAC Student-Athlete Of The Week Selections For 10/26/09 The North Eastern Athletic Conference (NEAC) announces student-athlete of the week selections ending Sunday, October 25th, 2009. Men's soccer award winner, Pajollari explodes with 7 goals on the week for the Penn State Abington Nittany Lions.
October 19, 2009 NEAC Student-Athlete Of The Week Selections For 10/19/09 The North Eastern Athletic Conference (NEAC) announces student-athlete of the week selections ending Sunday, October 18th, 2009. Several athletes receive honors for the first time this season.
October 12, 2009 NEAC Student-Athlete of the Week Selections For 10/12/09 The North Eastern Athletic Conference (NEAC) announces student-athlete of the week selections ending Sunday, October 11th, 2009. SUNY Cobleskill's Brian Kelly receives honor for the third time this season in men's cross country.
October 5, 2009 NEAC Student-Athlete of the Week Selections For 10/05/09 The North Eastern Athletic Conference (NEAC) announces the student-athlete of the week selections for the week ending Sunday, October 4, 2009. Kristen Raina led her SUNY Cobleskill Fighting Tigers with back-to-back 4 goal games and a 3-0 week.
September 21, 2009 North Eastern Athletic Conference Student-Athlete of the Week Selections The North Eastern Athletic Conference (NEAC) announces student-athlete of the week selections ending Sunday, September 20th, 2009 in the sports of men's and women's cross country, men's golf, men's and women's soccer, men's and women's tennis, and women's volleyball.
September 14, 2009 North Eastern Athletic Conference Student-Athlete of the Week Selections The North Eastern Athletic Conference (NEAC) announces student-athlete of the week selections ending Sunday, September 13th, 2009 in the sports of men's and women's cross country, men's and women's soccer, and women's volleyball.
September 7, 2009 North Eastern Athletic Conference Student-Athlete of the Week Selections The North Eastern Athletic Conference (NEAC) announces student-athlete of the week selections ending Sunday, September 6th, 2009. Morrisville State outside hitter Amanda Britton put on a show at the D'Youville College Tournament averaging 4.25 kills/game, 3.65 digs/game, and 6.375 points/game.