2010-11 Women's Cross Country Schedule

Date Opponents
9/4/10 Cazenovia College @ SUNYIT Invitational
  Keuka College @ SUNYIT Invitational
  Penn State Abington @ SUNYIT Invitational 
  SUNYIT @ SUNYIT Invitational
 

SUNY Morrisville State @ SUNYIT Invitational

  Wells College @ SUNYIT Invitational
9/5/10 SUNY Cobleskill @ Castleton State Invitational
9/11/10 Cazenovia College @ SUNY Cobleskill Stephen A. Warde Cross Country Invitational
  Keuka College @ SUNY Oswego
  Penn State Abington @ SUNY Cobleskill Stephen A. Warde Cross Country Invitational
  Penn State Berks @ Dutchmen Cross Country Invitational
  Penn State Harrisburg @ Lebanon Valley College Invitational
  SUNY Cobleskill @ SUNY Cobleskill Stephen A. Warde Cross Country Invitational
  SUNYIT @ SUNY Cobleskill Stephen A. Warde Cross Country Invitational
  SUNY Morrisville State @ SUNY Cobleskill Stephen A. Warde Cross Country Invitational
  Wells College @ SUNY Oswego
9/12/10 College of St. Elizabeth @ Baruch College
9/18/10 Cazenovia College @ Hobart College Invitational
  College of St. Elizabeth @ Manhattanville College
  Keuka College @ Hobart College Invitational
  Penn State Abington @ Hobart College Invitational
  Penn State Berks @ Mule/Falcon Classic Invitational
  Penn State Harrisburg @ Dickinson College Invitational
  SUNY Cobleskill @ Raptor Inivtational
  SUNYIT @ Cedar Crest
  SUNY Morrisville State @ Hobart College Invitational
  Wells College @ Hobart College Invtational
9/22/10 Keuka College @ Wells College Dual Meet
  Wells College @ Wells College Dual Meet
9/25/10 College of St. Elizabeth @ Stockton College
  Penn State Abington @ Philadelphia Metro Championships
  Penn State Berks @ Philadelphia Metro Championships
  SUNYIT @ Southern Vermont
  SUNY Morrisville State @ Houghton Invitational
  Wells College @ Roberts Wesleyan
10/1/10 Penn State Abington @ Penn State Harrisburg Cross Country Invitational
  Penn State Berks @ Paul Short Run
  Penn State Harrisburg @ Penn State Harrisburg Cross Country Invitational
10/2/10 Cazenovia College @ Cazenovia Homecoming Invitational
  Keuka College @ SUNY Geneseo
  SUNY  Morrisville State @ Cazenovia Homecoming Invitational
  Wells College @ Cazenovia Homecoming Invitational
 10/9/10 Keuka College @ Nazareth Invitational
  Penn State Berks @ Albright Cross Country Invitational
  Penn State Harrisburg @ Albright Cross Country Invitational
  SUNY Cobleskill @ Hamilton College Invitational
  SUNYIT @ Hamilton College Invitational
  Wells College @ Nazareth Invitational
10/10/10 College of St. Elizabeth @ NJIT
 10/16/10 Keuka College @ William Smith College
  Penn State Abington @ William Smith College
  Penn State Harrisburg @ Gettysburg Invitational
  SUNYIT @ Seneca Lake
  SUNY Morrisville State @ William Smith College
  Wells College @ William Smith College
10/22/10 Penn State Abington @ Haverford Invitational
10/23/10 College of St. Elizabeth @ St. Joseph's College of Long Island
  Penn State Berks @ Elizabethtown College Invitational
  Penn State Harrisburg @ Elizabethtown College Invitational
  SUNY Morrisville State @ Heron Invitational
10/30/10 Cazenovia College @ NEAC Championships
  College of St. Elizabeth @ NEAC Championships
  Keuka College @ NEAC Championships
  Penn State Abington @ NEAC Championships
  Penn State Berks @ NEAC Championships
  Penn State Harrisburg @ NEAC Championships
  SUNY Cobleskill @ NEAC Championships
  SUNYIT @ NEAC Championships
  SUNY Morrisville State @ NEAC Championships
  Wells College @ NEAC Championships
11/6/10 Cazenovia College @ ECAC Championships
  Penn State Abington @ ECAC Championships
  SUNY Cobleskill @ ECAC Championships
  SUNYIT @ ECAC Championships
  SUNY Morrisville State @ ECAC Championships
11/13/10 SUNYIT @ NCAA Regionals