Results

8/29/08 Cazenovia College @ NEPA Classic Click Here for Results
8/30/08 D'Youville College @ Buffalo State/Dan Walker Invitational Click Here for Results
  Wells College @ Buffalo State Click Here for Results
9/6/08 Cazenovia College @ Oneonta State Early Bird Invitational Click Here for Results
  SUNY Cobleskill @ College of St. Rose - Knights Joust Click Here for Results
  Penn State - Harrisburg @ Lebanon Valley College Invitational Click Here for Results
  Penn State - Berks @ Lebanon Valley College Invitational Click Here for Results
  D'Youville College @ SUNYIT Invitational Click Here for Results
  SUNYIT @ SUNYIT Invitational Click Here for Results
  Wells College @ SUNYIT Invitational Click Here for Results
  University of Dallas @ UT - Tyler Invitational Click Here for Results
9/13/08 Keuka College @ SUNY Oswego Invitational Click Here for Results
  Wells College @ SUNY Oswego Invitational Click Here for Results
  Cazenovia College @ SUNY Cobleskill Invitational Click Here for Results
  SUNYIT @ SUNY Cobleskill Invitational Click Here for Results
  D'Youville College @ Penn State - Behrend Invitational Click Here for Results
  Penn State - Harrisburg @ McDaniel College Invitational Click Here for Results
  Penn State - Berks @ Mule/Falcon Invitational @ Cedar Crest Click Here for Results
  SUNY Cobleskill @ Fighting Tiger Invitational Click Here for Results
  University of Dallas @ Memphis Twilight Click Here for Results
9/18/08 Wells College @ Keuka College Invitational Click Here for Results
9/20/08 Cazenovia College @ Bard College Invittional Click Here for Results
  SUNY Cobleskill @ Bard College Invitational Click Here for Results
  SUNYIT @ Bard College Invitational Click Here for Results
  D'Youville College @ Fredonia State Invitational Click Here for Results
  Penn State - Harrisburg @ Dickinson Invitational Click Here for Results
  Keuka College @ Hobart College Invitational Click Here for Results
  Wells College @ Hobart College Invitational Click Here for Results
  Penn State - Berks @ Belmont Invitational hosted by Cabrini Click Here for Results
9/27/08 Wells College @ ROberts Wesleyan Click Here for Results
  Penn State - Berks @ Cabrini College Invitational Click Here for Results
  SUNY Cobleskill @ Southern Vermont College Invitational Click Here for Results
  SUNYIT @ Southern Vermont College Invitational Click Here for Results
  University of Dallas @ Texas DIII State Championship Click Here for Results
10/3/08 Cazenovia College @ Brooks - Paul Short Run Click Here for Results
10/4/08 Keuka College @ SUNY Geneseo Invitational Click Here for Results
  Wells College @ SUNY Geneseo Invitational Click Here for Results
  Penn State - Berks @ Penn State - Harrisburg Invitational Click Here for Results
  D'Youville College @ Geneseo Invitational Click Here for Results
  University of Dallas @ Texas Lutheran Invitational Click Here for Results
10/11/08 Keuka College @ Nazareth College Invitational Click Here for Results
  Wells College @ Nazareth College Invitational Click Here for Results
  SUNYIT @ Hamilton College Click Here for Results
  University of Dallas @ University of Dallas Invitational Click Here for Results
10/18/08 Keuka College @ University of Rochester Invitational Click Here for Results
  Wells College @ University of Rochester Invitational Click Here for Results
  Penn State - Harrisburg @ Albright College Invitational Click Here for Results
  Penn State - Berks @ Albright College Invitational Click Here for Results
  D'Youville College @ Hilbert College Invitational Click Here for Results
  SUNY Cobleskill @ Green Mountain College Invitational Click Here for Results
  University of Dallas @ Southwestern University Open Click Here for Results
  Cazenovia College @ University at Albany Invitational Click Here for Results
10/25/08 Penn State - Harrisburg @ Elizabethtown College Invitational Click Here for Results
  SUNY Cobleskill @ Saratoga Springs Invitational hosted by RPI Click Here for Results
11/1/08 NEAC Championship Individual Results
Team Results
11/15/08 NCAA DIII South/Southeast Regionals Click Here for Results