2018-19 NEAC Women's Soccer Schedule

Date Away Home Status Links
 
August
08/31/2018 Morrisville St. 2 Thomas (ME) 1 Final - OT
  @ Gorham, Maine
  Old Westbury 1 SUNY Cobleskill 2 Final
  Gallaudet 0 Washington Adventist 6 Final
  Wells 1 SUNY Canton 0 Final - OT
  Penn College 2 King's (Pa.) 1 Final - 2OT
  Wilkes Penn St.-Berks Postponed
  SUNY Poly 3 Southern Vt. 3 Final - 2OT
  Penn St.-Abington 0 Neumann 3 Final
 
September
09/01/2018 Morrisville St. 2 Southern Me. 5 Final
  Bryn Athyn Lancaster Bible Postponed
  Trinity (D.C.) 0 St. Elizabeth 4 Final
  Villa Maria 0 Cazenovia 9 Final
  Wm. Paterson 4 Keuka 5 Final - OT
  Erinn K. Brozman Cup @ Oneonta, NY
09/02/2018 Newbury College 0 SUNY Cobleskill 5 Final
  Keuka 0 Hartwick 1 Final
  Erinn K. Brozman Cup
09/03/2018 Valley Forge 0 Cazenovia 10 Final
09/04/2018 Gallaudet 1 Notre Dame (Md.) 2 Final - 2OT
09/05/2018 Cazenovia 6 Clarks Summit 1 Final
  Lancaster Bible 0 Rutgers-Camden 1 Final
  Penn St.-Abington 3 Bryn Athyn 3 Final - 2OT
  Rochester (N.Y.) 2 Keuka 0 Final
  Morrisville St. 1 SUNY Canton 2 Final - OT
  Keystone Penn College Postponed
  Hartwick 6 Wells 0 Final
  Penn St.-Berks 0 TCNJ 2 Final
09/08/2018 SUNY Poly 0 Bryant & Stratton 1 Final
  St. Elizabeth * 0 Gallaudet 2 Final
  SUNY Cobleskill 9 Villa Maria 0 Final
  Wells * 1 Cazenovia 4 Final
  Penn St.-Berks * 4 Lancaster Bible 0 Final
  Penn St.-Abington * 0 Penn College 6 Final
  Morrisville St. 1 Alfred St. 4 Final
  Keuka 1 Alfred 2 Final
09/09/2018 St. Joseph's (L.I.) Penn College Cancelled
  Penn College Invitational
  SUNY Cobleskill 0 Medaille 2 Final
  Hollins 0 Gallaudet 9 Final
09/10/2018 Keystone Lancaster Bible Postponed
09/11/2018 Penn St.-Abington 1 Gwynedd Mercy 0 Final
09/12/2018 Lancaster Bible 0 Penn St.-Harrisburg 3 Final
  Penn College 2 Lycoming 1 Final
  Penn St.-Berks 0 Dickinson 0 Final - 2OT
  Wilson 1 Gallaudet 4 Final
  Elmira 7 Wells 1 Final
09/13/2018 SUNY ESF 1 Cazenovia 5 Final
  SUNY Poly 2 Albany College of Pharmacy and Health Sciences 5 Final
09/14/2018 Hollins 0 St. Elizabeth 1 Final
09/15/2018 Wells * 1 SUNY Poly 6 Final
  SUNY Cobleskill 0 Elmira 4 Final
  Lancaster Bible * 7 St. Elizabeth 0 Final
  Keuka * 1 Morrisville St. 0 Final
  Penn St.-Abington * 0 Penn St.-Berks 12 Final
  Penn College * 6 Gallaudet 0 Final
09/16/2018 Swarthmore 3 Penn St.-Berks 2 Final
  Wells 1 Cedar Crest 5 Final
09/18/2018 Morrisville St. * 2 Cazenovia 1 Final
  Keuka * 6 Wells 0 Final
  SUNY Poly * ^ 1 SUNY Cobleskill 2 Final
  @ Oneonta, N.Y.
09/19/2018 SUNY Delhi Morrisville St. 4:00 PM
  Penn St.-Abington * Gallaudet 5:00 PM
  Penn St.-Harrisburg Penn College 7:00 PM
09/20/2018 Keystone Lancaster Bible 3:30 PM
09/21/2018 St. Elizabeth * Penn St.-Berks 3:00 PM
09/22/2018 Cazenovia * ^ SUNY Poly 12:00 PM
  St. Elizabeth * Penn College 12:00 PM
  Lancaster Bible * Penn St.-Abington 1:00 PM
  SUNY Cobleskill * Keuka 1:00 PM
  Gallaudet * Penn St.-Berks 1:00 PM
  Wells * Morrisville St. 2:30 PM
09/23/2018 SUNY Cobleskill * Cazenovia 12:00 PM
09/25/2018 Eastern Penn St.-Abington 4:00 PM
  DeSales Lancaster Bible 4:00 PM
09/26/2018 Penn College Clarks Summit 4:00 PM
  Cazenovia Utica 4:00 PM
  Penn St.-Berks Johns Hopkins 7:00 PM
  St. Elizabeth Maritime (N.Y.) 7:30 PM
  SUNY Poly * Keuka 8:00 PM
09/29/2018 Keuka * Lancaster Bible 11:30 AM
  Cazenovia * St. Elizabeth 12:00 PM
  Wells * Gallaudet 12:00 PM
  Morrisville St. * Penn St.-Abington 1:00 PM
  SUNY Cobleskill * Penn College 1:00 PM
  SUNY Poly * Penn St.-Berks 1:00 PM
09/30/2018 Morrisville St. * St. Elizabeth 12:00 PM
  SUNY Poly * ^ Penn College 12:00 PM
  SUNY Cobleskill * Penn St.-Berks 12:00 PM
  Keuka * Gallaudet 12:00 PM
  Wells * Lancaster Bible 12:00 PM
  Cazenovia * Penn St.-Abington 12:00 PM
 
October
10/02/2018 MCLA SUNY Cobleskill 4:00 PM
  Southern Vt. Cazenovia 4:00 PM
  Morrisville St. Cortland 6:00 PM
  Penn St.-Berks Elizabethtown 7:00 PM
  SUNY Poly Oneonta 7:00 PM
  Wells Houghton 7:00 PM
10/03/2018 John Jay St. Elizabeth 4:00 PM
  Penn College Susquehanna 4:00 PM
  Delaware Valley Penn St.-Abington 4:00 PM
  Lycoming Keuka 7:00 PM
10/04/2018 Bryant and Stratton Cazenovia 2:00 PM
10/06/2018 Gallaudet * SUNY Poly 12:00 PM
  Penn St.-Abington * Wells 12:00 PM
  St. Elizabeth * Keuka 1:00 PM
  Lancaster Bible * ^ SUNY Cobleskill 1:00 PM
  Penn St.-Berks * Morrisville St. 1:00 PM
  Cazenovia * Penn College 1:00 PM
10/07/2018 Morrisville St. * ^ SUNY Cobleskill 12:00 PM
10/08/2018 Ithaca Wells 5:00 PM
10/09/2018 SUNY Poly Sage 7:00 PM
10/10/2018 Medgar Evers St. Elizabeth 1:00 PM
  Cairn Penn St.-Abington 4:00 PM
  Penn College * Lancaster Bible 6:00 PM
  Morrisville St. Utica 7:00 PM
10/13/2018 SUNY Cobleskill * Gallaudet 12:00 PM
  Keuka * Penn St.-Abington 1:00 PM
  Cazenovia * Penn St.-Berks 1:00 PM
  Morrisville St. * Penn College 1:00 PM
  Wells * St. Elizabeth 1:00 PM
  SUNY Poly * Lancaster Bible 1:00 PM
10/15/2018 York (N.Y.) St. Elizabeth 4:00 PM
  Gallaudet Marymount (Va.) 6:00 PM
10/16/2018 Keuka Pitt.-Bradford 3:00 PM
  Hamilton Morrisville St. 4:00 PM
  Juniata Penn St.-Berks 5:00 PM
  SUNY Poly MCLA 7:00 PM
10/17/2018 Penn College Penn St.-Altoona 7:00 PM
10/18/2018 Utica SUNY Poly 7:00 PM
10/20/2018 Penn St.-Abington * SUNY Poly TBA
  Gallaudet * Morrisville St. 12:00 PM
  Penn College * Keuka 1:00 PM
  St. Elizabeth * SUNY Cobleskill 1:00 PM
  Lancaster Bible * Cazenovia 1:00 PM
  Penn St.-Berks * Wells 1:00 PM
10/21/2018 Gallaudet * Cazenovia TBA
  Lancaster Bible * Morrisville St. 12:00 PM
  Penn St.-Abington * SUNY Cobleskill 12:00 PM
  St. Elizabeth * SUNY Poly 12:00 PM
  Penn College * Wells 12:00 PM
  Penn St.-Berks * Keuka 1:00 PM
10/23/2018 SUNY Delhi SUNY Poly 6:00 PM
  Penn St.-Berks Scranton 7:00 PM
10/24/2018 Gallaudet * Lancaster Bible 5:00 PM
  Juniata Penn College 7:00 PM
10/27/2018 St. Elizabeth * Penn St.-Abington 1:00 PM
  SUNY Poly * Morrisville St. 1:00 PM
  Cazenovia * Keuka 1:00 PM
  SUNY Cobleskill * Wells 1:00 PM
  Penn St.-Berks * Penn College 1:00 PM
  Trinity (D.C.) Gallaudet 5:00 PM
10/30/2018 Gallaudet % TBA TBA
 
November
11/03/2018 Gallaudet % TBA TBA
11/04/2018 Gallaudet % TBA TBA
* Conference
^ Division
% Post season