2017-18 NEAC Women's Lacrosse Schedule

Date Away Home Status Links
 
February
02/23/2018 Lancaster Bible 5 Hood 17 Final
02/24/2018 Penn St.-Abington Roanoke 11:00 AM
 
March
03/03/2018 Penn St.-Abington Elizabethtown 11:00 AM
  Morrisville St. Oswego 12:00 PM
  Notre Dame (Md.) Lancaster Bible 1:00 PM
  Keuka 0 Houghton 0
03/05/2018 Morrisville St. Muhlenberg 11:00 AM
  @ Hilton Head, S.C.
03/07/2018 Morrisville St. Kenyon 10:00 AM
  held in Hilton Head, SC @ Hilton Head, SC
  Lancaster Bible Eastern 4:00 PM
  Medaille Goucher 7:00 PM
03/10/2018 Medaille Eastern TBA
  Mt. St. Vincent Bryn Athyn 11:00 AM
  Penn St.-Abington Marymount (Va.) 1:00 PM
  Potsdam SUNY Poly 1:00 PM
  Elmira Keuka 3:00 PM
03/12/2018 Alfred SUNY Poly 4:00 PM
03/13/2018 D'Youville ^ Hilbert 4:00 PM
03/14/2018 Keuka Alfred 4:00 PM
  Ursinus Penn St.-Abington 4:00 PM
03/15/2018 Morrisville St. Hartwick 4:00 PM
  Houghton Medaille 7:00 PM
03/17/2018 Hiram Hilbert 12:00 PM
  Westminster (Pa.) Bryn Athyn 12:00 PM
  Lancaster Bible Wesley 1:00 PM
  Keuka * D'Youville 1:00 PM
  Houghton SUNY Poly 1:00 PM
  Potsdam Morrisville St. 1:00 PM
  Medaille Alfred 4:00 PM
03/19/2018 Penn St.-Abington Rutgers-Camden 4:00 PM
03/20/2018 Hilbert Houghton 5:00 PM
  Lancaster Bible Cedar Crest 7:00 PM
03/21/2018 Bryn Athyn Bryn Mawr 4:00 PM
  SUNY Poly SUNY Canton 4:00 PM
  Utica Morrisville St. 4:00 PM
03/22/2018 Cazenovia Houghton 7:00 PM
03/23/2018 Morrisville St. * Lancaster Bible 3:30 PM
  Hilbert ^ Franciscan 4:00 PM
03/24/2018 Keuka * Bryn Athyn 12:00 PM
  Wells * Penn St.-Abington 1:00 PM
  Medaille * SUNY Poly 1:00 PM
  Cazenovia * Lancaster Bible 1:00 PM
03/25/2018 Keuka * Penn St.-Abington 1:00 PM
  Wells * Bryn Athyn 3:00 PM
03/27/2018 Cazenovia D'Youville 4:00 PM
  Wilkes Lancaster Bible 4:00 PM
  Fredonia Morrisville St. 5:00 PM
03/28/2018 Hilbert * SUNY Poly 4:00 PM
03/30/2018 Lancaster Bible Keystone 1:00 PM
  Penn St.-Abington * Bryn Athyn 3:30 PM
03/31/2018 Medaille Merchant Marine 11:00 AM
  D'Youville Wells 1:00 PM
 
April
04/03/2018 Morrisville St. SUNY Canton 4:00 PM
  SUNY Poly * Wells 6:00 PM
04/04/2018 Hilbert Alfred 5:00 PM
04/06/2018 Penn St.-Abington * Lancaster Bible 4:00 PM
04/07/2018 Medaille * Cazenovia TBA
  Bryn Athyn * Lancaster Bible 1:00 PM
  Morrisville St. * Hilbert 3:30 PM
04/08/2018 Hilbert * Cazenovia 12:00 PM
  Medaille * Morrisville St. 12:00 PM
  Keuka * SUNY Poly 3:00 PM
04/11/2018 Medaille ^ Franciscan 4:00 PM
04/13/2018 Bryn Athyn * SUNY Poly 4:00 PM
04/14/2018 Morrisville St. * Wells 3:00 PM
  Cazenovia * Keuka 3:00 PM
  Lancaster Bible * Medaille 3:00 PM
04/15/2018 Penn St.-Abington * SUNY Poly 12:00 PM
  Lancaster Bible * Hilbert 12:00 PM
  Morrisville St. * Keuka 1:00 PM
  Cazenovia * Wells 2:00 PM
04/17/2018 Hilbert * ^ Medaille 7:00 PM
04/18/2018 Cazenovia * Morrisville St. 4:00 PM
  Wells * Keuka 4:00 PM
04/19/2018 SUNY Poly Sage 7:00 PM
04/21/2018 Medaille * Bryn Athyn 12:00 PM
  Hilbert * Penn St.-Abington 12:00 PM
  SUNY Poly * Morrisville St. 12:00 PM
  Lancaster Bible * Wells 2:00 PM
04/22/2018 Hilbert * Bryn Athyn 12:00 PM
  Medaille * Penn St.-Abington 12:00 PM
  Lancaster Bible * Keuka 1:00 PM
04/24/2018 D'Youville ^ Medaille 5:00 PM
04/25/2018 SUNY Poly * Cazenovia 4:00 PM
04/27/2018 Wells * Medaille 3:00 PM
  (Game at D'youville College)
  Bryn Athyn * Cazenovia 4:00 PM
  Penn St.-Abington * Morrisville St. 4:00 PM
  Keuka * Hilbert 4:00 PM
04/28/2018 Penn St.-Abington * Cazenovia TBA
  Keuka * Medaille 12:00 PM
  Bryn Athyn * Morrisville St. 1:00 PM
  SUNY Poly * Lancaster Bible 1:00 PM
  Wells * Hilbert 3:30 PM
* Conference
^ Division