Rk Name gp gs g a pts fpg-fps gb dc to ct sh sh% sog sog%
1 W Heise Lancaster Bible 9 9 47 4 51 2-7 28 48 15 10 111 42.3 79 71.2
2 C Foster Cazenovia 10 10 57 5 62 5-18 39 47 11 22 100 57.0 80 80.0
3 S Wood Morrisville St. 9 9 47 11 58 12-19 20 37 19 12 86 54.7 70 81.4
4 R Weidel Lancaster Bible 9 9 39 2 41 7-17 21 35 14 5 76 51.3 55 72.4
5 A Priest Cazenovia 10 10 33 5 38 1-6 21 7 15 10 73 45.2 55 75.3
6 N Hayes Penn St.-Abington 10 10 29 15 44 5-12 33 28 14 17 70 41.4 43 61.4
7 M Murray St. Elizabeth 9 9 29 2 31 9-18 37 30 28 23 69 42.0 51 73.9
8 S Allen Wells 9 9 34 10 44 5-8 10 18 10 3 64 53.1 50 78.1
9 K Botsford Medaille 10 10 35 9 44 2-3 31 20 11 5 62 56.5 50 80.6
9 C Grosser Wells 9 9 35 13 48 6-10 12 10 14 1 62 56.5 47 75.8
11 T Smith Keuka 9 9 26 6 32 2-8 21 28 10 13 58 44.8 55 94.8
12 J DeVanie Wilson 9 9 25 2 27 5-11 13 24 17 8 57 43.9 47 82.5
13 V Metz SUNYIT 8 8 25 1 26 5-14 10 14 21 5 56 44.6 39 69.6
14 J Douglas Green Mountain 6 6 28 0 28 9-22 28 56 33 6 54 51.9 45 83.3
14 B Murphy Colby-Sawyer 6 6 29 16 45 4-9 12 2 10 2 54 53.7 43 79.6
16 D Savoni Penn St.-Abington 10 10 27 12 39 2-4 8 4 16 2 53 50.9 48 90.6
17 E Brophy Medaille 8 8 26 10 36 2-5 14 17 5 2 52 50.0 43 82.7
17 A Naimie New England Col. 6 6 29 12 41 6-18 32 13 27 12 52 55.8 43 82.7
19 H Hartnett Morrisville St. 9 9 31 3 34 7-15 31 34 11 6 50 62.0 41 82.0
20 M Bass Wells 9 9 24 11 35 5-9 20 20 18 6 49 49.0 38 77.6
20 J Burt Keuka 9 9 26 14 40 2-4 16 4 10 6 49 53.1 39 79.6
20 A Flodstrom Castleton 6 6 22 8 30 3-9 11 2 21 3 49 44.9 40 81.6
23 C Crane St. Elizabeth 9 9 19 0 19 6-11 16 24 20 6 48 39.6 33 68.8
24 M Bonafede Keuka 9 9 18 33 51 0-2 16 2 12 3 47 38.3 35 74.5
24 J Menard Wilson 9 9 22 3 25 8-13 7 3 33 1 47 46.8 40 85.1
26 M Booth Medaille 8 8 17 4 21 4-10 15 5 6 0 45 37.8 39 86.7
26 C Dibiase Thomas (Me.) 6 6 18 8 26 0-5 21 3 22 8 45 40.0 34 75.6
26 K Haas Penn St.-Abington 10 10 24 6 30 4-5 19 28 16 10 45 53.3 38 84.4
29 J Anderson Morrisville St. 9 9 23 0 23 4-7 35 49 14 19 42 54.8 34 81.0
29 V Brady Penn St.-Abington 8 8 16 2 18 3-6 12 20 9 4 42 38.1 29 69.0
31 M Rivera Cazenovia 8 8 22 8 30 0-4 26 23 13 11 41 53.7 28 68.3
32 O Hudson Keuka 9 9 20 3 23 4-10 22 16 9 9 40 50.0 33 82.5
32 E Rundle Morrisville St. 9 9 18 5 23 3-9 11 8 9 5 40 45.0 28 70.0
34 T Jackowski SUNYIT 8 8 12 6 18 4-10 15 35 10 1 39 30.8 24 61.5
35 K Maguire Keuka 9 9 20 2 22 6-9 30 13 10 12 37 54.1 26 70.3
36 A Bohne SUNYIT 8 8 16 5 21 6-15 18 15 16 2 36 44.4 31 86.1
36 C Lacroix New England Col. 6 6 16 6 22 2-5 21 45 23 8 36 44.4 26 72.2
36 E Morrison Me.-Farmington 6 6 15 2 17 3-9 24 19 27 6 36 41.7 28 77.8
39 K Auer Castleton 6 6 20 3 23 4-5 17 15 9 4 34 58.8 28 82.4
40 K Kostuk Keuka 9 9 20 1 21 1-6 14 21 4 8 33 60.6 30 90.9
40 S Tucker Wells 9 9 15 1 16 1-4 28 27 20 9 33 45.5 24 72.7
40 L Ward Morrisville St. 9 9 14 8 22 0-7 19 11 22 6 33 42.4 25 75.8
43 A Dienstman Cazenovia 9 9 10 7 17 2-4 5 0 10 1 31 32.3 20 64.5
43 S Merrill New England Col. 6 6 16 1 17 2-5 7 4 13 2 31 51.6 24 77.4
43 J Young Morrisville St. 9 9 17 7 24 5-12 6 0 12 0 31 54.8 27 87.1
46 L Bauer Colby-Sawyer 5 5 17 4 21 6-11 28 24 18 6 30 56.7 25 83.3
46 T Hackford Medaille 10 10 15 7 22 2-4 30 28 9 0 30 50.0 25 83.3
46 C Stauffer Husson 6 6 12 1 13 3-7 35 12 17 11 30 40.0 20 66.7
49 E Bamberger New England Col. 6 6 13 18 31 1-5 15 0 16 3 29 44.8 20 69.0
49 M Prudden Colby-Sawyer 6 6 14 4 18 0-2 10 1 10 5 29 48.3 24 82.8