2018-19 NEAC Men's Lacrosse Schedule

Add to Calendar
Date Away Home Status Links
 
February
02/23/2019 Alfred St. Keuka 1:00 PM
  Medaille Alfred 1:00 PM
02/27/2019 Scranton Morrisville St. 4:00 PM
  Wells Alfred St. 5:00 PM
  Medaille Chatham 6:00 PM
  Houghton SUNY Poly 6:00 PM
 
March
03/02/2019 Keuka Elmira 1:00 PM
  Thiel Hilbert 1:00 PM
  Utica SUNY Poly 1:00 PM
03/03/2019 Sage Medaille 5:00 PM
03/05/2019 Hilbert DeSales 1:01 AM
  @ Clearwater, Fla
  Wells Keystone 4:00 PM
  SUNY Cobleskill Sage 5:00 PM
03/06/2019 Geneseo Morrisville St. 4:30 PM
  Cazenovia Alfred St. 5:00 PM
03/07/2019 Farmingdale State SUNY Poly 4:00 PM
  Houghton Medaille 4:00 PM
03/09/2019 Morrisville St. Oswego 12:00 PM
  SUNY Delhi Wells 1:00 PM
  Keuka Brockport 1:00 PM
  SUNY Cobleskill Keystone 1:00 PM
03/12/2019 Cortland Morrisville St. 3:30 PM
  SUNY Poly Hampton 4:00 PM
03/13/2019 SUNY Delhi Cazenovia 4:00 PM
  Medaille Bridgewater (Va.) 4:00 PM
  Elmira Wells 4:00 PM
  SUNY Cobleskill Bard 7:00 PM
03/14/2019 Morrisville St. Whittier 9:30 PM
03/15/2019 Medaille St. Vincent 2:00 PM
  SUNY Poly Wilmington (Del.) 3:00 PM
03/19/2019 Sage Wells 4:00 PM
  SUNY Cobleskill SUNY Delhi 4:00 PM
03/20/2019 Cazenovia Western Conn. St. 4:00 PM
  Keuka Utica 4:00 PM
  SUNY Canton SUNY Poly 4:00 PM
  Medaille Alfred St. 5:00 PM
03/22/2019 Concordia Wisconsin Medaille 4:00 PM
03/23/2019 Cazenovia Keystone TBA
  Morrisville St. Potsdam 1:00 PM
  Hilbert La Roche 1:00 PM
  Wells Wilkes 1:00 PM
  Oswego Keuka 3:00 PM
03/27/2019 SUNY Delhi SUNY Poly 4:00 PM
  SUNY Canton Cazenovia 4:00 PM
  Hilbert Alfred 4:00 PM
  Morrisville St. Mt. St. Vincent 4:30 PM
  Northern Vermont-Johnson SUNY Cobleskill 6:00 PM
03/28/2019 Houghton Keuka 7:00 PM
03/30/2019 SUNY Poly Alfred St. 1:00 PM
  La Roche Medaille 1:00 PM
  SUNY Cobleskill Purchase 1:00 PM
  SUNY Canton Wells 1:00 PM
 
April
04/03/2019 SUNY Cobleskill * Cazenovia 4:00 PM
  Wells * Hilbert 4:00 PM
  SUNY Poly * Morrisville St. 4:30 PM
  Keuka * Medaille 5:00 PM
04/06/2019 Morrisville St. * Wells 1:00 PM
  Hilbert * SUNY Poly 1:00 PM
  SUNY Cobleskill * Keuka 1:00 PM
  Cazenovia * Medaille 4:00 PM
04/10/2019 Keuka * Wells 4:00 PM
  SUNY Poly * SUNY Cobleskill 4:00 PM
  Medaille * Hilbert 4:00 PM
  Cazenovia * Morrisville St. 4:30 PM
04/13/2019 Keuka * SUNY Poly 12:00 PM
  Hilbert * Cazenovia 1:00 PM
  Wells * SUNY Cobleskill 1:00 PM
04/14/2019 Medaille * Morrisville St. 2:30 PM
04/17/2019 Morrisville St. * Hilbert 4:00 PM
  Keuka * Cazenovia 4:00 PM
  SUNY Cobleskill * Medaille 4:00 PM
04/18/2019 SUNY Poly * Wells 7:00 PM
04/19/2019 Hilbert Alfred St. TBA
04/24/2019 Morrisville St. * SUNY Cobleskill 4:00 PM
  Hilbert * Keuka 4:00 PM
  Cazenovia * SUNY Poly 4:00 PM
  Wells * Medaille 5:00 PM
04/27/2019 Morrisville St. * Keuka 1:00 PM
  Wells * Cazenovia 1:00 PM
  Medaille * SUNY Poly 3:00 PM
  SUNY Cobleskill * Hilbert 3:30 PM
* Conference