« Feb Mar 2015 Apr »
S M T W T F S
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30 31 1 2 3 4
Mar 1, 2015
Penn St.-Abington
at Stockton
Postponed
Penn St.-Abington
at Stockton
Postponed
49 No. 1 North Seed SUNY Cobleskill
46 at No. 1 South Seed Lancaster Bible
Final
NEAC Tournament Championship
78 No. 2 South Seed Penn St.-Abington
46 vs. No. 2 North Seed Morrisville St.
@ SUNY Poly
Final
NEAC Tournament Championship
Mar 3, 2015
Penn St.-Abington
at Rutgers-Newark
Postponed
0 Hilbert
3 at Penn St.-Behrend
Final
16 Hood
2 at Penn St.-Abington
Final
Wells
at Houghton
Postponed
Mar 4, 2015
64 Valley Forge
84 at Lancaster Bible
Final
NCCAA East Region Final
5 Medaille
13 at Oberlin
Final
Oswego St.
at SUNY Poly
Cancelled
Cazenovia
at Elmira
Postponed
Hilbert
at Alfred St.
Postponed
3 SUNY Cobleskill
8 at Bard
Final
8 Norwich
1 at Castleton
Final
1 Colby-Sawyer
8 at MIT
Final
3 Nazareth
1 at Keuka
Final
Penn St.-Altoona
at Thiel
Postponed
5 Lancaster Bible
16 at Bryn Mawr
Final
St. Elizabeth
at Keystone
Postponed
Mar 5, 2015
Penn St. Schuylkill
at Lancaster Bible
Cancelled
Regis (Mass.)
at SUNY Poly
Cancelled
Immaculata
at Penn St.-Abington
4:00 PM
Keuka
at SUNY Canton
Postponed
postponed until April 4.
Mar 6, 2015
Lancaster Bible
at Hood
Postponed
Penn College
at Mary Washington
Cancelled
Chris. Newport
at Gallaudet
Postponed
Lancaster Bible
at Hood
Postponed
SUNY Cobleskill
at Wm. Paterson
7:30 PM
Lancaster Bible
vs. Hilbert
@ Penn St.-Altoona
4:00 PM
NEAC Crossover Play
D'Youville
vs. Keuka
@ Penn St.-Altoona
6:00 PM
NEAC Crossover Play
Medaille
at Penn St.-Altoona
8:00 PM
NEAC Crossover Play
SUNY Cobleskill
vs. Notre Dame (Md.)
@ Virginia Wesleyan Beach Blast
11:00 AM
Chris. Newport
vs. SUNY Cobleskill
@ Virginia Wesleyan Beach Blast
1:00 PM
Penn St.-Abington
at George Fox
10:00 PM
NCAA Tournament First Round
Adrian
at Morrisville St.
Cancelled
Mar 7, 2015
Houghton
at Lancaster Bible
Postponed
Messiah Spring Classic
Baptist Bible (Pa.)
at Gallaudet
1:00 PM
Houghton
at Lancaster Bible
Postponed
Baptist Bible (Pa.)
at Gallaudet
3:30 PM
SUNY Cobleskill
at Mt. St. Vincent
12:00 PM
Cazenovia
at Neumann
12:00 PM
Utica
at SUNY Poly
1:00 PM
SUNY Geneseo
at Morrisville St.
3:00 PM
Elmira
vs. Keuka
@ Henrietta, N.Y.
4:00 PM
@ RIT
Southern Me.
at Castleton
1:00 PM
Keuka
vs. Hilbert
@ Penn St.-Altoona
9:00 AM
NEAC Crossover Play
Lancaster Bible
vs. D'Youville
@ Penn St.-Altoona
11:00 AM
NEAC Crossover Play
Lancaster Bible
vs. Medaille
@ Penn St.-Altoona
1:00 PM
NEAC Crossover Play
Hilbert
at Penn St.-Altoona
1:00 PM
NEAC Crossover Play
Wells
vs. Cairn
@ Juniata
3:00 PM
Keuka
vs. Medaille
@ Penn St.-Altoona
3:00 PM
NEAC Crossover Play
D'Youville
at Penn St.-Altoona
5:00 PM
NEAC Crossover Play
Wells
at Juniata
5:00 PM
CVC Tri-Match Weekend
Gallaudet
at Notre Dame (Md.)
11:00 AM
Wilson
at Southern Virginia
Cancelled
Wilson
at N.C. Wesleyan
2:00 PM
SUNY Cobleskill
vs. Va. Wesleyan
@ Princess Anne Park
2:00 PM
2015 Beach Blast
Plymouth St.
at Gallaudet
Cancelled
Wilson
at Southern Virginia
Cancelled
SUNY Cobleskill
at Gallaudet
3:00 PM
Wilson
at N.C. Wesleyan
4:00 PM
Adrian
at Keuka
Cancelled
Clarkson
at Morrisville St.
12:00 PM
Keystone
at Penn St.-Abington
1:00 PM
Hilbert
at Lancaster Bible
1:00 PM
Mar 8, 2015
Johnson & Wales (RI)
vs. Penn College
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
9:00 AM
Penn St.-Berks
vs. Scranton
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
9:00 AM
Cazenovia
vs. Juniata
@ Florida
9:30 AM
Winter Haven, FL
Ursinus
vs. SUNY Poly
@ Spring Break Trip - TBA
9:30 AM
SUNY Poly
vs. Ursinus
@ Spring Break Trip - Site TBA
12:00 PM
Catholic
vs. Penn St.-Berks
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
12:00 PM
Penn St.-Altoona
vs. Penn St.-Abington
@ Chain of Lakes Park, Field #5
1:30 PM
RussMatt Central Florida Invitational
Penn St.-Altoona
vs. Penn St.-Abington
@ Chain of Lakes Park, Field #5
4:00 PM
RussMatt Central Florida Invitational
Cazenovia
vs. Utica
@ Central Florida
4:00 PM
Albertus Magnus
vs. Penn College
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
6:00 PM
Penn St.-Harrisburg
vs. Penn College
@ Myrtle Beach S.C.
9:30 AM
Spring Break Trip
Bridgewater (Va.)
vs. Penn College
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
11:30 AM
Gallaudet
at SUNY Cobleskill
1:00 PM
Penn St.-Berks
vs. Rowan
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
1:30 PM
Notre Dame (Md.)
at Gallaudet
3:00 PM
Penn St.-Berks
vs. Gettysburg
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
3:30 PM
Mar 9, 2015
Bridgewater (Va.)
vs. Penn St.-Berks
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
9:00 AM
Penn St.-Harrisburg
vs. Penn College
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
10:00 AM
Spring Break Trip
Cazenovia
vs. Iowa Wesleyan
@ Lakeland, FL
10:00 AM
Beloit
vs. Penn St.-Abington
@ RussMatt Central Florida Invitational
12:00 PM
Cazenovia
vs. Iowa Wesleyan
@ Lakeland, FL
12:00 PM
Lancaster Bible
at Hood
12:00 PM
Rescheduled from Mar. 6
Penn St.-Harrisburg
vs. Penn College
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
1:00 PM
Spring Break Trip
Lancaster Bible
at Hood
2:30 PM
Rescheduled from Mar. 6
SUNY Poly
vs. Becker
@ Auburndale, Fla. (Lake Myrtle Park)
3:00 PM
Becker
vs. SUNY Poly
@ Auburndale, Fla. (Lake Myrtle Park)
5:30 PM
Penn St.-Berks
vs. Albertus Magnus
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
6:00 PM
Hilbert
vs. Alfred
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
4:00 PM
Penn St.-Berks
at Marian (Wis.)
6:30 PM
Penn St.-Behrend
at Lancaster Bible
4:00 PM
Cazenovia
vs. Pitt.-Greensburg
@ Myrtle Beach, SC
9:30 AM
Penn St.-Harrisburg
vs. SUNY Poly
@ Myrtle Beach S.C.
9:30 AM
Spring Break Trip
Penn College
vs. Iowa Wesleyan
@ Myrtle Beach, SC
9:30 AM
Penn St.-Berks
vs. Lycoming
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
11:30 AM
Bridgewater (Va.)
vs. SUNY Poly
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
11:30 AM
Penn College
vs. Dickinson
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
11:30 AM
Penn St.-Berks
vs. Greensboro
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
3:30 PM
Hartwick
at Cazenovia
4:00 PM
Bryn Athyn
at Gwynedd Mercy
7:00 PM
Penn St.-Berks
at Marian (Wis.)
6:30 PM
Mar 10, 2015
Medaille
vs. Penn St.-Abington
@ RussMatt Central Florida Invitational
9:00 AM
SUNY Poly
vs. Daniel Webster
@ Winter Haven, Fla.
9:15 AM
Lake Myrtle Park #2 (Auburndale, Fla.)
SUNY Poly
vs. Daniel Webster
@ Winter Haven, Fla.
11:30 AM
Lake Myrtle Park #2 (Auburndale, Fla.)
Penn St.-Altoona
vs. Cazenovia
@ Lake Myrtle Park, Field #1
3:00 PM
RussMatt Central Florida Invitational
Penn St.-Berks
vs. Lock Haven
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
3:00 PM
McDaniel
at Gallaudet
3:30 PM
Penn St.-Altoona
vs. Cazenovia
@ Lake Myrtle Park, Field #1
5:30 PM
RussMatt Central Florida Invitational
Albertus Magnus
vs. Penn College
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
6:00 PM
Penn St.-Berks
vs. Albertus Magnus
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
6:00 PM
Lake Forest
at Penn St.-Berks
11:30 AM
Penn St.-Abington
at Va. Wesleyan
2:00 PM
Lancaster Bible
at Neumann
4:00 PM
Rivier
vs. Penn St.-Berks
@ Myrtle Beach, South Carolina
9:30 AM
Mt. Aloysius
vs. Penn College
@ Myrtle Beach, SC
9:30 AM
SUNY Poly
vs. Dickinson
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
9:30 AM
Penn St.-Berks
vs. Wesley
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
11:30 AM
SUNY Poly
vs. Ursinus
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
11:30 AM
Lancaster Bible
at Lebanon Valley
1:00 PM
McDaniel
at Gallaudet
2:00 PM
Lancaster Bible
at Lebanon Valley
3:00 PM
Cazenovia
vs. Medaille
@ Myrtle Beach, SC
3:30 PM
St. Elizabeth
vs. La Roche
@ Myrtle Beach, SC
3:30 PM
McDaniel
at Gallaudet
4:00 PM
Sage
at SUNY Poly
1:00 PM
St. Elizabeth
at Purchase
7:00 PM
Lake Forest
at Penn St.-Berks
11:30 AM
Penn St.-Abington
at Va. Wesleyan
2:00 PM
Mar 11, 2015
Juniata
vs. Penn St.-Abington
@ RussMatt Central Florida Invitational
9:00 AM
Winter Haven, FL
Penn St.-Berks
vs. Washington College
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
12:00 PM
Penn College
vs. Hood
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
3:00 PM
Bridgewater (Va.)
vs. Penn College
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
6:00 PM
Bryn Athyn
at Rosemont
TBA
Emmanuel (Mass.)
vs. Hilbert
@ "Pepper" Geddings Recreation Center (Ned Donkle Complex) - Myrtle Beach, S.C.
1:00 PM
Morrisville St.
at Plattsburgh St.
3:00 PM
SUNY Cobleskill
at Alfred St.
4:00 PM
Penn St.-Berks
at St. Ambrose
3:00 PM
Lancaster Bible
at Stevenson
6:00 PM
St. Elizabeth
vs. Bay Path
@ Myrtle Beach, SC - Field #3
11:30 AM
Mt. Aloysius
vs. SUNY Poly
@ Myrtle Beach, SC
11:30 AM
Dallas
vs. Cazenovia
@ (South Carolina Fastpitch Dreams Spring Classic)
12:30 PM
*(Eastern Time)
SUNY Poly
vs. Delaware Valley
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
1:30 PM
Penn St.-Abington
vs. Drew
@ Hilton Head, S.C.
11:00 AM
Penn St.-Berks
at St. Ambrose
3:00 PM
Mar 12, 2015
Penn College
vs. Washington College
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
9:00 AM
WPI
vs. SUNY Poly
@ Lakeland, FL
11:00 AM
Penn St.-Berks
vs. Hood
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
12:00 PM
Thomas More
vs. Penn St.-Abington
@ RussMatt Central Florida Invitational
1:00 PM
SUNY Poly
vs. WPI
@ Lakeland, FL
1:30 PM
Cazenovia
vs. Ursinus
@ Spring Break Trip - Site TBA
3:00 PM
Penn St.-Berks
vs. Valley Forge
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
3:00 PM
Lancaster Bible
at Messiah
3:30 PM
Cazenovia
vs. Ursinus
@ Spring Break Trip - Site TBA
5:30 PM
Cazenovia
at Methodist
1:00 PM
Penn St.-Berks
at Coe
TBA
St. Elizabeth
vs. Rivier
@ Myrtle Beach, South Carolina
9:30 AM
SUNY Poly
vs. Penn College
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
9:30 AM
Iowa Wesleyan
vs. SUNY Poly
@ Myrtle Beach, SC
11:30 AM
Bay Path
vs. Cazenovia
@ Myrtle Beach, SC - Field #1
3:30 PM
Elizabethtown
at Lancaster Bible
4:00 PM
Penn St.-Berks
at Coe
TBA
Mar 13, 2015
Westfield St.
vs. Cazenovia
@ Winter Haven, FL
9:10 AM
Cazenovia
vs. Westfield St.
@ Winter Haven, FL
11:30 AM
MCLA
vs. SUNY Poly
@ Chain of Lakes Field #2, Winter Haven, FL
1:30 PM
SUNY Poly
vs. MCLA
@ Chain of Lakes Field #2, Winter Haven, FL
4:00 PM
Hilbert
at Greensboro
12:00 PM
Wells
vs. SUNY Geneseo
@ RIT
12:30 PM
Penn St.-Berks
at St. Francis (Ill.)
11:30 AM
Penn St.-Abington
at Salisbury
2:00 PM
Penn College
vs. St. Joseph's (L.I.)
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
9:30 AM
Penn St.-Altoona
vs. St. Elizabeth
@ Myrtle Beach, SC
9:30 AM
Fastpitch Dreams Spring Classic
Wesley
vs. Cazenovia
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
11:30 AM
Penn St.-Abington
vs. East. Mennonite
@ Salem, Va.
12:00 PM
Principia
vs. St. Elizabeth
@ Myrtle Beach, SC
1:30 PM
Morrisville St.
at Rochester Inst.
4:00 PM
Penn St.-Berks
at Seton Hill
8:00 AM
Mar 14, 2015
Houghton
at Lancaster Bible
1:00 PM
Houghton
at Lancaster Bible
3:30 PM
Gallaudet
at Babson
6:00 PM
SUNY Canton
at SUNY Poly
1:00 PM
Morrisville St.
at Marywood
1:00 PM
Keuka
at Brockport St.
2:00 PM
Bryn Athyn
at Regis (Mass.)
2:00 PM
Johnson St.
at Green Mountain
1:00 PM
Lancaster Bible
at Keuka
1:00 PM
NEAC Crossover Play
D'Youville
at SUNY Poly
2:00 PM
NEAC Crossover Play
Hilbert
vs. Wells
@ SUNY Poly
2:00 PM
NEAC Crossover Play
D'Youville
vs. Wells
@ SUNY Poly
4:00 PM
NEAC Crossover Play
Medaille
at SUNY Poly
4:00 PM
NEAC Crossover Play
Penn St.-Altoona
at Keuka
5:00 PM
NEAC Crossover Play
Lancaster Bible
vs. Penn St.-Altoona
@ Keuka College
5:00 PM
NEAC Crossover Play
Penn St.-Abington
vs. Southern Virginia
@ Roanoke College Softball Bash
3:00 PM
Penn St.-Abington
vs. Albright
@ Hilton Head, S.C.
11:00 AM
SUNY Canton
at Cazenovia
2:00 PM
Mar 15, 2015
Gallaudet
at Franklin & Marshall
2:00 PM
Franklin & Marshall
at Gallaudet
4:30 PM
Johnson St.
at Castleton
1:00 PM
Medaille
vs. Wells
@ SUNY Poly
12:00 PM
NEAC Crossover Play
Hilbert
at SUNY Poly
12:00 PM
NEAC Crossover Play
Shenandoah
vs. Penn St.-Abington
@ Salem, Va.
1:00 PM
SUNY Canton
at Medaille
Postponed
Green Mountain
at Cazenovia
1:00 PM
Bryn Athyn
at Cedar Crest
1:00 PM
Mar 16, 2015
Lancaster Bible
vs. Wooster
@ Port Charlotte, Fla.
10:00 AM
Lancaster Bible
vs. New Paltz St.
@ Port Charlotte, Fla.
2:00 PM
Colby-Sawyer
vs. Springfield
@ Orlando, Fla.
TBA
Endicott
vs. Thomas
@ Hilton Head Island, S.C.
TBA
Spring TennisFest
Indiana Tech
at Gallaudet
9:00 AM
Morrisville St.
vs. Arcadia
@ Myrtle Beach, SC
9:30 AM
Gallaudet
at Indiana Tech
11:00 AM
Morrisville St.
vs. Sarah Lawrence
@ Myrtle Beach, SC
11:30 AM
Southern Me.
vs. Lancaster Bible
@ Mineola #1; Minneola, Fla.
1:00 PM
Morrisville St.
vs. Western Conn. St.
@ Florida
10:00 AM
Mar 17, 2015
Ursinus
at Penn St.-Abington
3:00 PM
Calvin
at Gallaudet
3:30 PM
SUNY Cobleskill
at Southern Virginia
7:00 PM
Thomas
vs. McDaniel
@ Hilton Head Island, S.C.
TBA
Spring TennisFest
Johnson St.
at Norwich
3:00 PM
Penn St.-Abington
at Rosemont
3:30 PM
Bryn Athyn
at Baptist Bible
4:00 PM
Keuka
at Pitt.-Bradford
6:00 PM
D'Youville
at Penn St.-Behrend
7:00 PM
Southern Vt.
vs. Morrisville St.
@ Myrtle Beach, SC
9:30 AM
Lancaster Bible
vs. Scranton
@ Clermont, Fla. (Hancock Park, Field 2)
11:00 AM
Morrisville St.
vs. Rutgers-Newark
@ Myrtle Beach, SC
11:30 AM
Gallaudet
at Wis.-Stevens Point
5:00 PM
Bowdoin
vs. Gallaudet
@ Clermont, Fla.
7:00 PM
Hancock Park 3
St. Elizabeth
at Penn St.-Abington
3:00 PM
Houghton
at Cazenovia
4:00 PM
Alfred
at Keuka
4:00 PM
Mar 18, 2015
Gallaudet
vs. Rowan
@ RussMatt Central Florida Invitational
10:30 AM
Wilkes
at Penn College
5:00 PM
Utica
at Morrisville St.
1:00 PM
Immaculata
at Bryn Athyn
4:00 PM
SUNY Poly
at Alfred
5:00 PM
Franklin & Marshall
vs. Colby-Sawyer
@ Orlando, Fla.
TBA
Florida Spring Break Trip
Thomas
vs. Greenville
@ Hilton Head Island, S.C.
TBA
Spring TennisFest
Lyndon St.
at Norwich
4:00 PM
Juniata
at Penn St.-Altoona
7:00 PM
Morrisville St.
vs. Albright
@ Myrtle Beach, SC
9:30 AM
Morrisville St.
vs. Arcadia
@ Myrtle Beach, SC
11:30 AM
Penn St.-Abington
at Widener
3:00 PM
Mt. Vernon Naz.
at Gallaudet
3:00 PM
Penn St.-Abington
at Widener
5:00 PM
Gallaudet
at Mt. Vernon Naz.
5:00 PM
Hilbert
at Medaille
TBA
Worcester St.
vs. Morrisville St.
@ Clearwater, FL
2:30 PM
Franklin & Marshall
vs. Colby-Sawyer
@ Orlando, Fla.
TBA
Florida Spring Break Trip
Mar 19, 2015
Lancaster Bible
vs. New Paltz St.
@ Port Charlotte, Fla.
11:00 AM
Sewanee
vs. Gallaudet
@ Winter Haven, Fla.
12:00 PM
RussMatt Invitational
Thomas
vs. Asbury
@ Hilton Head Island, S.C.
TBA
Spring TennisFest
Sage
at Castleton
4:00 PM
Morrisville St.
vs. Sarah Lawrence
@ Myrtle Beach, SC
9:30 AM
Lancaster Bible
vs. Mass.-Boston
@ NTC Spring Games - Clermont, Fla.
11:00 AM
NTC Spring Games - Clermont, Fla.
Morrisville St.
vs. Albright
@ Myrtle Beach, SC
11:30 AM
Worcester St.
vs. Lancaster Bible
@ Clermont, FL
1:00 PM
Drew
at St. Elizabeth
3:00 PM
Penn St.-Harrisburg
at Penn St.-Abington
3:00 PM
Drew
at St. Elizabeth
5:00 PM
Penn St.-Harrisburg
at Penn St.-Abington
5:00 PM
Bryn Mawr
at Bryn Athyn
4:00 PM
SUNY Poly
at Maritime (N.Y.)
5:00 PM
Lancaster Bible
at Eastern
3:00 PM
Mar 20, 2015
Keuka
vs. Keene St.
@ Winter Haven,Florida
3:30 PM
Chain of Lakes Park Field 3
Lancaster Bible
vs. Wooster
@ Port Charlotte, Fla.
3:30 PM
Maritime (N.Y.)
at SUNY Poly
7:00 PM
Thomas
vs. Ramapo
@ Hilton Head Island, S.C.
TBA
Spring TennisFest
Delaware Valley
at Bryn Athyn
3:30 PM
D'Youville
at Hilbert
3:00 PM
NEAC Crossover Play
D'Youville
vs. Medaille
@ Hilbert College
5:00 PM
NEAC Crossover Play
Medaille
at Hilbert
7:00 PM
NEAC Crossover Play
SUNY Poly
vs. Penn St.-Altoona
@ Lancaster Bible College
8:00 PM
NEAC Crossover Play
Wells
at Lancaster Bible
8:00 PM
NEAC Crossover Play
Lancaster Bible
vs. SUNY Geneseo
@ Clermont, Fla.
7:00 PM
Lancaster Bible
at Morrisville St.
4:00 PM
Mar 21, 2015
Lancaster Bible
vs. Denison
@ Port Charlotte, Fla.
10:00 AM
SUNY-Canton
at Penn St.-Abington
12:00 PM
Keuka
vs. Plattsburgh St.
@ Auburndale, Florida
12:30 PM
Lake Myrtle Park Field 3
Muhlenberg
at Penn St.-Berks
1:00 PM
Mt. St. Mary (N.Y.)
at SUNY Poly
1:00 PM
Elmira College
vs. Penn College
@ NO
2:00 PM
SUNY-Canton
at Penn St.-Abington
2:30 PM
Muhlenberg
at Penn St.-Berks
3:30 PM
Mt. St. Mary (N.Y.)
at SUNY Poly
3:30 PM
Elmira College
vs. Penn College
@ NO
4:00 PM
Gallaudet
vs. Rivier
@ Regency Furniture Stadium (Waldorf, MD)
7:00 PM
Medaille
at Houghton
TBA
Bryn Athyn
at Alvernia
1:00 PM
Keuka
at Alfred
1:00 PM
Baldwin Wallace
at Hilbert
2:00 PM
SUNY Canton
at Cazenovia
3:00 PM
Penn St.-Berks
at Ursinus
11:00 AM
Penn St.-Abington
at Baruch
11:00 AM
Baptist Bible (Pa.)
at Penn College
12:00 PM
Lyndon St.
at Green Mountain
2:00 PM
New York U.
vs. Hilbert
@ D'Youville
1:00 PM
Keuka
vs. Wells
@ Lancaster Bible College
1:00 PM
NEAC Crossover Play
Carthage
at Medaille
2:00 PM
SUNY Poly
vs. Keuka
@ Lancaster Bible College
3:00 PM
NEAC Crossover Play
Wells
vs. Penn St.-Altoona
@ Lancaster Bible College
3:00 PM
NEAC Crossover Play
SUNY Poly
at Lancaster Bible
3:00 PM
NEAC Crossover Play
New York U.
at D'Youville
3:00 PM
Carthage
vs. Hilbert
@ Buffalo, NY
4:00 PM
Haverford
at Penn St.-Berks
1:00 PM
Haverford
at Penn St.-Berks
3:00 PM
St. Elizabeth
at Keuka
1:00 PM
Lancaster Bible
at Cazenovia
1:00 PM
Potsdam St.
at Medaille
1:00 PM
Penn St.-Abington
at Wells
1:00 PM
SUNY Canton
at SUNY Poly
3:00 PM
Bryn Athyn
at Trinity (D.C.)
2:00 PM
Mar 22, 2015
SUNY-Canton
at Penn St.-Abington
12:00 PM
Keuka
vs. Union (N.Y.)
@ Winter Haven, Florida
12:30 PM
Chain of Lakes Park Field 4
Gettysburg
at Penn St.-Berks
1:00 PM
Frostburg St.
at Gallaudet
1:00 PM
Keuka
vs. Union (N.Y.)
@ Winter Haven, Florida
3:00 PM
Chain of Lakes Park Field 4
Gettysburg
at Penn St.-Berks
3:30 PM
Green Mountain
at Sage
1:00 PM
New York U.
at Medaille
11:00 AM
Carthage
at D'Youville
12:00 PM
Penn St.-Berks
at Swarthmore
1:00 PM
Wesley
at Gallaudet
1:00 PM
Penn St.-Berks
at Swarthmore
3:00 PM
Wesley
at Gallaudet
3:00 PM
St. Elizabeth
at Wells
1:00 PM
Penn St.-Abington
at Keuka
1:00 PM
Morrisville St.
at Hilbert
1:00 PM
Mar 23, 2015
Keuka
vs. Hamilton
@ Auburndale, Florida
12:15 PM
Lake Myrtle Park Field 1
Keuka
vs. Hamilton
@ Auburndale, Florida
3:00 PM
Lake Myrtle Park Field 1
Arcadia
at Penn St.-Abington
3:00 PM
Lancaster Bible
at Stevenson
2:00 PM
Immaculata
at Bryn Athyn
4:00 PM
Trinity (D.C.)
at Gallaudet
3:00 PM
Cazenovia
at Scranton
4:00 PM
Trinity (D.C.)
at Gallaudet
5:00 PM
Cazenovia
at Scranton
6:00 PM
Lancaster Bible
at Stevenson
2:00 PM
Mar 24, 2015
Alfred St.
at Penn College
2:00 PM
Keuka
vs. Wis.-Oshkosh
@ Winter Haven, Fla.
3:30 PM
Chain of Lakes Park Stadium
Immaculata
at Penn St.-Abington
3:30 PM
Alfred St.
at Penn College
4:00 PM
Morrisville St.
at Potsdam St.
4:00 PM
Lancaster Bible
at Penn State Brandywine
3:30 PM
Cairn
at Penn St.-Abington
3:00 PM
Alvernia
at Penn St.-Berks
3:00 PM
Cairn
at Penn St.-Abington
5:00 PM
Alvernia
at Penn St.-Berks
5:00 PM
SUNY Poly
at Utica
4:00 PM
Eastern
at Penn St.-Abington
3:00 PM
Mar 25, 2015
Keuka
vs. Colby
@ Auburndale, Florida
12:00 PM
Lake Myrtle Park Field 3
Keuka
vs. Colby
@ Auburndale, Florida
2:30 PM
Lake Myrtle Park Field 3
Gallaudet
at Catholic
3:30 PM
Lancaster Bible
at Dickinson
3:30 PM
Albright
at Penn St.-Berks
4:00 PM
Hilbert
at Brockport St.
4:00 PM
Bryn Athyn
at Delaware Valley
4:00 PM
SUNY Cobleskill
at Keystone
4:00 PM
Cazenovia
at Alfred St.
4:00 PM
Castleton
at Norwich
3:00 PM
Southern Me.
at Thomas
4:00 PM
Penn St.-Behrend
at Medaille
7:00 PM
Cedar Crest
at Wilson
1:00 PM
Rutgers-Camden
at Penn St.-Abington
3:00 PM
Rutgers-Camden
at Penn St.-Abington
5:00 PM
Cedar Crest
at Wilson
5:00 PM
Kalamazoo
at Keuka
12:00 PM
St. Elizabeth
at Old Westbury
3:00 PM
Mar 26, 2015
Keuka
vs. Wis.-Whitewater
@ Winter Haven, Florida
11:00 AM
Chain of Lakes Park Field 1
Keuka
vs. Thomas
@ Winter Haven, Florida
3:00 PM
Chain of Lakes Park Field 1
Penn St.-Abington
at Rutgers-Camden
3:30 PM
Neumann
at Penn St.-Abington
3:30 PM
Bryn Athyn
at Delaware Valley
3:30 PM
Penn St.-Berks
at Cairn
3:00 PM
Gallaudet
at Catholic
3:00 PM
Gallaudet
at Catholic
5:00 PM
Penn St.-Berks
at Cairn
5:00 PM
Maritime (N.Y.)
at St. Elizabeth
5:00 PM
Bryn Athyn
at Delaware Valley
3:30 PM
Mar 27, 2015
Westminster (Mo.)
vs. Keuka
@ Auburndale, Fla.
11:30 AM
RussMatt Tournament
Lancaster Bible
at Baptist Bible (Pa.)
1:00 PM
Clarkson
at SUNY Poly
1:00 PM
Lancaster Bible
at Baptist Bible (Pa.)
3:30 PM
Clarkson
at SUNY Poly
3:30 PM
Bryn Athyn
at Keuka
4:00 PM
Wells
at Houghton
7:00 PM
Southern Me.
at Colby-Sawyer
3:00 PM
Anna Maria
at MCLA
3:30 PM
SUNY Poly
at Wells
7:00 PM
Keuka
at Lancaster Bible
4:00 PM
Lancaster Bible
at St. Elizabeth
3:30 PM
Mar 28, 2015
Cazenovia
at Valley Forge
TBA
Cazenovia
at Valley Forge
TBA
Penn St.-York
at Lancaster Bible
1:00 PM
Penn College
at Pitt.-Bradford
2:00 PM
Penn St.-York
at Lancaster Bible
3:30 PM
Penn College
at Pitt.-Bradford
4:00 PM
SUNY Cobleskill
at Medaille
1:00 PM
Hilbert
at SUNY Poly
2:00 PM
Mt. Aloysius
at Lancaster Bible
1:00 PM
MCLA
at Castleton
1:00 PM
Lyndon St.
at Colby-Sawyer
1:00 PM
Johnson St.
at Thomas
1:00 PM
Lancaster Bible
vs. Hilbert
@ Medaille College
12:00 PM
NEAC Crossover Play
Penn St.-Altoona
at Medaille
12:00 PM
NEAC Crossover Play
Keuka
vs. D'Youville
@ Medaille College
2:00 PM
NEAC Crossover Play
Lancaster Bible
at Medaille
4:00 PM
NEAC Crossover Play
D'Youville
vs. Penn St.-Altoona
@ Medaille College
6:00 PM
NEAC Crossover Play
Keuka
vs. Hilbert
@ Medaille College
8:00 PM
NEAC Crossover Play
Gallaudet
at St. Elizabeth
12:00 PM
Keuka
at SUNY Poly
1:00 PM
Wilson
at Penn St.-Abington
1:00 PM
Penn College
at SUNY Cobleskill
1:00 PM
Trinity (D.C.)
at Lancaster Bible
1:00 PM
Cazenovia
vs. Morrisville St.
@ held at Onondaga Community College
1:00 PM
Gallaudet
at St. Elizabeth
2:00 PM
Keuka
at SUNY Poly
3:00 PM
Trinity (D.C.)
at Lancaster Bible
3:00 PM
Penn College
at SUNY Cobleskill
3:00 PM
Wilson
at Penn St.-Abington
3:00 PM
Cazenovia
vs. Morrisville St.
@ held at Onondaga Community College
3:00 PM
King's (Pa.)
at Cazenovia
1:00 PM
SUNY Poly
at St. Elizabeth
1:00 PM
Wells
at Lancaster Bible
1:00 PM
Medaille
at Bryn Athyn
1:00 PM
SUNY Canton
at Morrisville St.
2:00 PM
Penn St.-Berks
at St. Elizabeth
1:00 PM
Wells
at Houghton
1:00 PM
Mar 29, 2015
Penn St.-Abington
at Stevenson
12:00 PM
Gallaudet
at Salisbury
1:00 PM
Penn St.-Berks
at Ramapo
1:00 PM
CCNY
at SUNY Poly
1:00 PM
Penn College
at Marywood
2:00 PM
Penn St.-Abington
at Stevenson
2:30 PM
Penn St.-Berks
at Ramapo
3:30 PM
CCNY
at SUNY Poly
3:30 PM
Keuka
at Cazenovia
12:00 PM
Bryn Athyn
at Wells
1:00 PM
Penn St.-Berks
at Penn St.-Abington
11:00 AM
Rhode Island Col.
at Thomas
1:00 PM
Lancaster Bible
vs. D'Youville
@ Medaille College
9:00 AM
NEAC Crossover Play
Penn St.-Altoona
vs. Hilbert
@ Medaille College
11:00 AM
NEAC Crossover Play
Keuka
vs. Medaille
@ Medaille College
1:00 PM
NEAC Crossover Play
Penn College
at SUNY Poly
12:00 PM
Keuka
at SUNY Cobleskill
12:00 PM
Wilson
at St. Elizabeth
12:00 PM
Gallaudet
at Penn St.-Abington
1:00 PM
Penn College
at SUNY Poly
2:00 PM
Keuka
at SUNY Cobleskill
2:00 PM
Wilson
at St. Elizabeth
2:00 PM
Gallaudet
at Penn St.-Abington
3:00 PM
Medaille
at St. Elizabeth
TBA
SUNY Poly
at Bryn Athyn
1:00 PM
Penn St.-Berks
at Penn St.-Abington
11:00 AM
Mar 30, 2015
Baptist Bible (Pa.)
at Cazenovia
TBA
Baptist Bible (Pa.)
at Cazenovia
TBA
Valley Forge
at Lancaster Bible
1:00 PM
Valley Forge
at Lancaster Bible
3:30 PM
Lancaster Bible
at Waynesburg
4:00 PM
Lancaster Bible
at Trinity (D.C.)
3:30 PM
Delaware Valley
at Bryn Athyn
3:30 PM
Mar 31, 2015
Cazenovia
at Oswego St.
12:00 PM
Lincoln Christian
at Lancaster Bible
1:00 PM
Keuka
at Rochester (N.Y.)
2:00 PM
Penn College
at Alfred St.
2:00 PM
Cazenovia
at Oswego St.
3:00 PM
Penn St.-Abington
at Rowan
3:30 PM
Lincoln Christian
at Lancaster Bible
3:30 PM
SUNY Poly
at Cortland St.
3:30 PM
Penn College
at Alfred St.
4:00 PM
Keuka
at Rochester (N.Y.)
4:30 PM
Penn St.-Abington
at Bryn Athyn
4:00 PM
Colby-Sawyer
at Castleton
4:00 PM
Nazareth
at Medaille
7:00 PM
Penn St.-Berks
at Lancaster Bible
3:00 PM
Keuka
at Rochester Inst.
3:00 PM
Penn College
at Alfred St.
3:30 PM
Utica
at SUNY Poly
3:30 PM
Penn St.-Berks
at Lancaster Bible
5:00 PM
Keuka
at Rochester Inst.
5:00 PM
Penn College
at Alfred St.
5:30 PM
Utica
at SUNY Poly
5:30 PM
Bryn Athyn
at St. Elizabeth
3:00 PM
Wilkes
at Wells
4:00 PM
Cazenovia
at Hilbert
4:00 PM
Lancaster Bible
at Penn St.-Berks
4:00 PM
No events today

2014-15 Championships

April 18-19, 2015 at 9 AM
@ Pennsauken Country Club
Pennsauken, N.J.

The view requested (1) is not available
9/1/13 - Men's Golf
3rd out of 9
SUNY Cobleskill
12:00 pm
@ Utica College Invitational (Utica, N.Y.)
Results

9/6/13 - Men's Golf
W, 420-507
Morrisville State
3:00 pm
Dual @ Cazenovia College (Cazenovia, N.Y.)
Results

9/6/13 - Men's Golf
L, 507-420
Cazenovia College
3:00 pm
Dual vs. Morrisville State (Cazenovia, N.Y.)
Results

9/7/13 - Men's Golf
T-5th out of 10
SUNY Cobleskill
9:00 am
@ Skidmore College Tim Brown Invitational (Saratoga Springs, N.Y.)
Results

9/10/13 - Men's Golf
7th out of 7
Penn State Abington
1:00 pm
@ Penn State Harrisburg Invitational (Harrisburg, Pa.)
Results

9/12/13 - Men's Golf
12th out of 15
Penn State Berks
1:00 pm
@ Moravian College Fall Invitational (Bethlehem, Pa.)
Results

9/13/13 - Men's Golf
1st out of 7
SUNY Cobleskill
11:00 am
SUNY Cobleskill Invitational (Cobleskill, N.Y.)
Results

9/13/13 - Men's Golf
6th out of 7
Morrisville State
11:00 am
@ SUNY Cobleskill Invitational (Cobleskill, N.Y.)
Results

9/14/13 - Men's Golf
L
Cazenovia College
10:00 am
@ SUNY ESF (Syracuse, N.Y.)
Results

9/16/13 - Men's Golf
12th out of 12
Keuka College
11:00 am
@ Oswego State Invitational (Oswego, N.Y.)
Results

9/16/13 - Men's Golf
10th out of 12
Morrisville State
1:00 pm
@ Oswego State Invitational (Oswego, N.Y.)
Results

9/16/13 - Men's Golf
11th out of 12
Cazenovia College
1:00 pm
@ Oswego State Invitational (Oswego, N.Y.)
Results

9/18/13 - Men's Golf
4th out of 5
SUNY Cobleskill
12:00 pm
@ Sage College Gator Invitational (Valatie, N.Y.)
Results

9/19/13 - Men's Golf
W, 327-375
Penn State Berks
12:30 pm
Dual Match vs. Cairn University (Stevens, Pa.)
Results

9/20/13 - Men's Golf
14th out of 15
SUNY Cobleskill
TBA
@ Dowling College Fall Shootout (Oakdale, N.Y.)
Results

9/20/13 - Men's Golf
W, 377-388
Morrisville State
3:00 pm
Dual @ Cazenovia College (Cazenovia, N.Y.)
Results

9/20/13 - Men's Golf
L, 388-377
Cazenovia College
9:00 am
Dual vs. Morrisville State (Cazenovia, N.Y.)
Results

9/23/13 - Men's Golf
4th out of 19
Rutgers-Camden
12:30 pm
@ Franklin & Marshall Fall Invitational (Lititz, Pa.)
Results

9/24/13 - Men's Golf
7th out of 9
SUNY Cobleskill
10:00 am
@ Elmira College Invitational (Elmira, N.Y.)
Results

9/24/13 - Men's Golf
12th out of 14
Penn State Abington
1:00 pm
@ Ursinus College Invitational (Collegeville, Pa.)
Results

9/24/13 - Men's Golf
9th out of 9
Keuka College
11:00 am
@ Elmira College Invitational (Elmira, N.Y.)
Results

9/30/13 - Men's Golf
1st out of 17
Rutgers-Camden
12:30 pm
@ Muhlenberg College Fall Invitational (Allentown, Pa.)
Results

9/30/13 - Men's Golf
13th out of 17
Penn State Berks
12:30 pm
@ Muhlenberg College Fall Invitational (Allentown, Pa.)
Results

10/3/13 - Men's Golf
3rd out of 4
Cazenovia College
11:00 am
@ Keuka Invitational (Keuka Park, N.Y.)
Results

10/3/13 - Men's Golf
2nd out of 4
Morrisville State
11:00 am
@ Keuka Invitational (Keuka Park, N.Y.)
Results

10/3/13 - Men's Golf
4th out of 4
Keuka College
11:00 am
Keuka Invitational (Keuka Park, N.Y.)
Results

10/6/13 - Men's Golf
1st out of 5
SUNY Cobleskill
12:00 pm
@ 2013 Onondaga Invitational (Baldwinsville, N.Y.)
Results

10/8/13 - Men's Golf
8th out of 10
Penn State Abington
1:00 pm
@ Philadelphia University Fall Classic (Philadelphia, Pa.)
Results

10/9/13 - Men's Golf
L, 342-347
Penn State Abington
12:00 pm
@ Cairn University Highland Fall Invitational (Langhorne, Pa.)
Results

10/9/13 - Men's Golf
2nd out of 4
Rutgers-Camden
12:00 pm
@ Richard Stockton Invitational (Galloway, N.J.)
Results

10/12/13 - Men's Golf
T-10 out of 14
SUNY Cobleskill
10:00 am
@ 2013 ECAC Championships hosted by Springfield College (Bernardston, Mass.)
Results

10/14/13 - Men's Golf
7th out of 12
Rutgers-Camden
12:30 pm
@ Lebanon Valley College Invitational (Lebanon, Pa.)
Results

10/14/13 - Men's Golf
5th out of 9
Penn State Berks
12:30 pm
@ Immaculata University Fall Invitational (Exton, Pa.)
Results

10/15/13 - Men's Golf
T-9 out of 12
Penn State Abington
12:00 pm
@ Chestnut Hill College Griffin Invitational (Telford, Pa.)
Results

10/18/13 - Men's Golf
1st out of 9
Rutgers-Camden
12:30 pm
Rutgers-Camden Scarlet Raptor Fall Invitational (Pennsauken, N.J.)
Results

10/18/13 - Men's Golf
7th out of 9
Penn State Abington
12:30 pm
@ Rutgers-Camden Scarlet Raptors Fall Invitational
Results

10/18/13 - Men's Golf
8th out of 9
Penn State Berks
12:30 pm
@ Rutgers-Camden Scarlet Raptor Golf Invitational (Pennsauken, N.J.)
Results

10/18/13 - Men's Golf
9th out of 9
Cazenovia College
12:30 pm
@ Rutgers-Camden Invitational (Pennsauken, N.J.)
Results

10/21/13 - Men's Golf
L, 342-334
Penn State Berks
TBA
Dual Match vs. Albright College (Reading, Pa.)
Results

3/18/14 - Men's Golf
2nd out of 4
Rutgers-Camden
TBA
@ Myrtle Beach Shootout (Barefoot Resort, Myrtle Beach, S.C.)
Results

3/23/14 - Men's Golf
2nd out of 5
Rutgers-Camden
12:00 pm
@ Richard Stockton Invitational (Seaview Golf Course, Absecon, N.J.)
Results

3/24/14 - Men's Golf
9th out of 16
Rutgers-Camden
12:00 pm
@ York College Invitational (Out Door Country Club, York, Pa.)
Results

3/25/14 - Men's Golf
CANCELED
Penn State Abington
12:30 pm
@ Chestnut Hill Invitational (Indian Valley CC)

3/28/14 - Men's Golf
13th out of 14
SUNY Cobleskill
TBA
@ Two-Day Dowling College Invitational (Oakdale, N.Y.)
Results

3/30/14 - Men's Golf
CANCELED
Rutgers-Camden
12:00 pm / 10:00am
@ Two-Day Immaculata University Spring Invitational (Hershey’s Mill Golf Club, West Chester, Pa.)

3/30/14 - Men's Golf
CANCELED
Penn State Abington
12:00 pm
@ Two-Day Immaculata University Spring Invitational (Hershey’s Mill Golf Club, West Chester, Pa.)

3/31/14 - Men's Golf
3rd out of 6
Penn State Abington
12:00 pm
@ Cairn University Invitational (Makefield Highlands Golf Club, Yardley, Pa.)
Results

4/1/14 - Men's Golf
PPD
Rutgers-Camden
12:30 pm
@ Moravian College Spring Invitational (Woodstone Country Club, Danielsville, Pa.)

4/1/14 - Men's Golf
PPD
Penn State Berks
12:30 pm
@ Moravian College Spring Invitational (Woodstone Country Club, Danielsville, Pa.)

4/4/14 - Men's Golf
1st out of 15
Rutgers-Camden
12:30 pm
Rutgers-Camden Scarlet Raptor Spring Invitational (Pennsauken Country Club, Pennsauken, N.J.)
Results

4/4/14 - Men's Golf
5th out of 15
Penn State Abington
12:30 pm
@ Rutgers-Camden Scarlet Raptor Spring Invitational (Pennsauken Country Club, Pennsauken, N.J.)
Results

4/6/14 - Men's Golf
CANCELED
SUNY Cobleskill
12:00 pm
@ Utica College Spring Invitational (Utica, N.Y.)

4/7/14 - Men's Golf
CANCELED
Penn State Abington
1:00 pm
@ Swarthmore Invitational (Rolling Green CC)

4/7/14 - Men's Golf
CANCELED
Penn State Berks
12:30 pm
@ Lebanon Valley College Invitational (Lebanon Country Club, Annville, Pa.)

4/8/14 - Men's Golf
7th out of 14
Rutgers-Camden
12:00 pm
@ Alvernia Invitational (Ledgerock Golf Club, Mohnton, Pa.)
Results

4/8/14 - Men's Golf
T-13 out of 14
Penn State Berks
12:00 pm
@ Alvernia Invitational (Ledgerock Golf Club, Mohnton, Pa.)
Results

4/9/14 - Men's Golf
PPD
Morrisville State
3:00 pm
vs. Cazenovia College

4/9/14 - Men's Golf
PPD
Cazenovia College
3:00 pm
@ Morrisville State College

4/11/14 - Men's Golf
4th out of 5
Morrisville State
12:00 pm
@ SUNY Cobleskill Invitational (Cobleskill, N.Y.)
Results

4/11/14 - Men's Golf
1st out of 5
SUNY Cobleskill
12:00 pm
SUNY Cobleskill Invitational (Cobleskill, N.Y.)
Results

4/11/14 - Men's Golf
5th out of 5
Keuka College
12:00 pm
@ SUNY Cobleskill Invitational (Cobleskill, N.Y.)
Results

4/12/14 - Men's Golf
7th out of 7
Keuka College
TBA
@ Two-Day SUNY Delhi Invitational (Delhi, N.Y.)
Results

4/12/14 - Men's Golf
3rd out of 7
SUNY Cobleskill
TBA
@ Two-Day SUNY Delhi Invitational (Delhi, N.Y.)
Results

4/14/14 - Men's Golf
10th of 16
Rutgers-Camden
12:30 pm
@ Franklin and Marshall College Spring Invitational (Bent Creek Country Club, Lititz, Pa.)
Results

4/16/14 - Men's Golf
L, 323-390
Penn State Abington
12:30 pm
@ Philadelphia University Invitational (ACE Club)
Results

4/16/14 - Men's Golf
PPD
Morrisville State
3:00 pm
@ Cazevnovia College (Cazenovia, N.Y.)

4/16/14 - Men's Golf
PPD
Cazenovia College
3:00 pm
vs. Morrisville State College

4/17/14 - Men's Golf
4th out of 4
Keuka College
11:00 am
Keuka College Spring Invitational (Lakeside Country Club, Penn Yan, N.Y.)
Results

4/17/14 - Men's Golf
1st out of 4
Rutgers-Camden
11:00 am
@ Keuka College Spring Invitational (Lakeside Country Club, Penn Yan, N.Y.)
Results

4/17/14 - Men's Golf
2nd out of 4
SUNY Cobleskill
11:00 am
@ Keuka College Spring Invitational (Lakeside Country Club, Penn Yan, N.Y.)
Results

4/18/14 - Men's Golf
9th out of 9
SUNY Cobleskill
12:00 pm
@ Two-Day Skidmore College Invitational (Saratoga Springs, N.Y.)
Results

4/21/14 - Men's Golf
2nd out of 9
Rutgers-Camden
12:30 pm
@ Swarthmore College (Rolling Green Golf Club, Springfield, Pa.)
Results

4/21/14 - Men's Golf
L, 346-338
Penn State Abington
11:45 am
@ Penn State Berks (Foxchase Golf Club, Stevens, Pa.)
Results

4/21/14 - Men's Golf
W, 338-346
Penn State Berks
11:45 am
vs. Penn State Abington (Foxchase Golf Club, Stevens, Pa.)
Results

4/22/14 - Men's Golf
4th out of 4
Keuka College
11:00 am
@ Elmira College Spring Invitational (Elmira, N.Y.)
Results

4/25/14 - Men's Golf
7th out of 7, DNF
Cazenovia College
TBD
@ Two-Day NEAC Championships Hosted by Keuka College (Lakeside CC, Penn Yan, N.Y.)
Results

4/25/14 - Men's Golf
6th out of 7 (379-361)
Keuka College
10:00 am
@ Two-Day NEAC Championships Hosted by Keuka College (Lakeside CC, Penn Yan, N.Y.)
Results

4/25/14 - Men's Golf
5th out of 7, 705 (349-356)
Morrisville State
10:00 am
@ Two-Day NEAC Championships Hosted by Keuka College (Lakeside CC, Penn Yan, N.Y.)
Results

4/25/14 - Men's Golf
4th out of 7, 656 (326-330)
Penn State Abington
10:00 am
@ Two-Day NEAC Championships Hosted by Keuka College (Lakeside CC, Penn Yan, N.Y.)
Results

4/25/14 - Men's Golf
3rd out of 7, 653 (334-319)
Penn State Berks
10:00 am
@ Two-Day NEAC Championships Hosted by Keuka College (Lakeside CC, Penn Yan, N.Y.)
Results

4/25/14 - Men's Golf
1st out of 7, 626 (324-302)
Rutgers-Camden
10:00 am
@ Two-Day NEAC Championships Hosted by Keuka College (Lakeside CC, Penn Yan, N.Y.)
Results

4/25/14 - Men's Golf
2nd out of 7, 628 (329-299)
SUNY Cobleskill
10:00 am
@ Two-Day NEAC Championships Hosted by Keuka College (Lakeside CC, Penn Yan, N.Y.)
Results

4/25/14 - Men's Golf
NEAC Championships (Day 1)
10:00 am
Hosted by Keuka College @ Lakeside CC (Penn Yan, N.Y.)
Results Recap

4/26/14 - Men's Golf
NEAC Championships (Day 2)
10:00 am
Hosted by Keuka College @ Lakeside CC (Penn Yan, N.Y.)
Results Recap

5/13/14 - Men's Golf
33rd out of 41
Rutgers-Camden
NCAA Championships @ Grandover Resort (Greensboro, N.C.)
Results

2014-15 Championship Info:
NEAC Championship
April 18-19, 2015 at 9 AM
@ Pennsauken Country Club
Pennsauken, N.J.

2013-14 Championship Results:
2014 Results - Day 1 / Day 2
Championship Recap - Day 1 / Day 2
All-Conference Selections

2014 Tournament Champions:
Rutgers University-Camden

2014 Coach of the Year:
Joseph McCarthy, SUNY Cobleskill

2014 Player of the Year:
Travis Deuel, Sr., SUNY Cobleskill

2014 Rookie of the Year:
Ian Wilson, Fr., SUNY Cobleskill

2014 Tournament Runner-Up:
SUNY Cobleskill

September 30, 2014 NEAC Announces Student-Athlete of the Week Selections in Women's & Men's Cross Country, Men's Golf and Women's & Men's Tennis for 09-29-14 The NEAC has announced its Student-Athlete of the Week selections in the sports of women’s and men’s cross country, men’s golf and women’s and men’s tennis for the period running from Monday, September 22 through Sunday, September 28.
September 23, 2014 NEAC Announces Student-Athlete of the Week Selections in Women's & Men's Cross Country, Men's Golf and Women's & Men's Tennis for 09-22-14 The NEAC has announced its Student-Athlete of the Week selections in the sports of women’s and men’s cross country, men’s golf and women’s and men’s tennis for the period running from Monday, September 15 through Sunday, September 21.
September 16, 2014 NEAC Announces Student-Athlete of the Week Selections in Women's & Men's Cross Country, Men's Golf and Women's & Men's Tennis for 09-15-14 The NEAC has announced its Student-Athlete of the Week selections in the sports of women’s and men’s cross country, men’s golf and women’s and men’s tennis for the period running from Monday, September 8 through Sunday, September 14. These are the first set of tennis selections for the 2014-15 season.
September 9, 2014 North Eastern Athletic Conference Announces Student-Athlete of the Week Selections in Women's and Men's Cross Country and Men's Golf for 09-08-14 The NEAC has announced its Student-Athlete of the Week selections in the sports of women’s and men’s cross country and men’s golf for the period running from Monday, September 1 through Sunday, September 7.
September 2, 2014 North Eastern Athletic Conference Student-Athlete of the Week Selections for 09-02-14 The NEAC has announced its Student-Athlete of the Week selections in the sports of women’s and men’s cross country, men’s golf, women’s and men’s soccer and women’s volleyball for the period ending Sunday, August 31. These are the first set of selections for the 2014-15 year.
April 26, 2014 | Men's Golf Rutgers-Camden Wins Second Straight NEAC Men’s Golf Championship; All-Conference Team and Individual Award Winners Announced For the fourth time in the past six seasons, the Rutgers University-Camden Scarlet Raptors won the NEAC Men’s Golf Championship after carding a two-day score of 626 (324-302) during play on Friday and Saturday at the par-72 Lakeside Country Club.
April 25, 2014 | Men's Golf Defending Champion Rutgers-Camden in First Place after Day One of NEAC Golf Championships The defending champion Rutgers-University Scarlet Raptors carded a score of 324 during day one of the 2013-14 NEAC Men’s Golf Championships, placing them first amongst the seven-team field heading into tomorrow’s final round.
April 23, 2014 | Men's Golf Keuka College to Host 2014 NEAC Men’s Golf Championships Keuka College will be the host of this year’s NEAC Men’s Golf Championships, which will be played over the course of two days and 18 holes on Friday, April 25 and Saturday, April 26.
April 21, 2014 North Eastern Athletic Conference Student-Athlete of the Week Selections for 04-21-14 The NEAC has announced its Student-Athlete of the Week selections in the sports of baseball, men’s golf, men’s and women’s lacrosse, softball and men’s and women’s tennis for the period ending Sunday, April 20. These are the final selections for men’s golf and men’s and women’s tennis with their championships occurring this week.
April 14, 2014 North Eastern Athletic Conference Student-Athlete of the Week Selections for 04-14-14 The NEAC has announced its Student-Athlete of the Week selections in the sports of baseball, men’s golf, men’s and women’s lacrosse, softball and men’s and women’s tennis for the period ending Sunday, April 13.
April 7, 2014 North Eastern Athletic Conference Student-Athlete of the Week Selections for 04-07-14 The North Eastern Athletic Conference (NEAC) has announced its Student-Athlete of the Week selections in the sports of baseball, men’s golf, men’s and women’s lacrosse, softball, men’s and women’s tennis and men’s volleyball for the period ending Sunday, April 6. These are the final set of selections for men’s volleyball with its championship taking place this weekend.
March 31, 2014 North Eastern Athletic Conference Student-Athlete of the Week Selections for 03-31-14 The NEAC has announced its Student-Athlete of the Week selections in the sports of baseball, men’s golf, men’s and women’s lacrosse, softball, men’s and women’s tennis and men’s volleyball for the period ending Sunday, March 30.
March 24, 2014 North Eastern Athletic Conference Student-Athlete of the Week Selections for 03-24-14 The NEAC has announced its Student-Athlete of the Week selections in the sports of baseball, men’s golf, men’s and women’s lacrosse, softball, men’s and women’s tennis and men’s volleyball for the period ending Sunday, March 23. These are the first set of spring selections for men’s golf with its season picking back up last week.
October 21, 2013 North Eastern Athletic Conference Student-Athlete of the Week Selections for 10-21-13 The NEAC has announced its Student-Athlete of the Week selections in the sports of men’s and women’s cross country, men's golf, men’s and women’s soccer, men’s and women’s swimming & diving and women’s volleyball for the period ending Sunday, October 20. These are the first set of selections on the year for men’s and women’s swimming & diving.
October 14, 2013 North Eastern Athletic Conference Student-Athlete of the Week Selections for 10-14-13 The NEAC has announced its Student-Athlete of the Week selections in the sports of men’s and women’s cross country, men’s golf, men’s and women’s soccer, men’s and women’s tennis and women’s volleyball for the period ending Sunday, October 13. These are the last set of selections for men’s and women’s tennis until both seasons pick back up again in the spring.
October 7, 2013 North Eastern Athletic Conference Student-Athlete of the Week Selections for 10-07-13 The NEAC has announced its Student-Athlete of the Week selections in the sports of men’s and women’s cross country, men’s golf, men’s and women’s soccer, men’s and women’s tennis and women’s volleyball for the period ending Sunday, October 6.
October 2, 2013 NEAC Set to Celebrate its 10-Year Anniversary; Conference Unveils Special Logo to Celebrate Milestone After a decade filled with memorable moments and notable achievements, the North Eastern Athletic Conference is proud to celebrate its 10-year anniversary during the 2013-14 academic year.
September 30, 2013 North Eastern Athletic Conference Student-Athlete of the Week Selections for 09-30-13 The North Eastern Athletic Conference (NEAC) has announced its Student-Athlete of the Week selections in the sports of men’s and women’s cross country, men’s golf, men’s and women’s soccer, men’s and women’s tennis and women’s volleyball for the period ending Sunday, September 29.
September 23, 2013 North Eastern Athletic Conference Student-Athlete of the Week Selections for 09-23-13 The NEAC has announced its Student-Athlete of the Week selections in the sports of men’s and women’s cross country, men’s golf, men’s and women’s soccer, men’s and women’s tennis and women’s volleyball for the period ending Sunday, September 22.
September 16, 2013 North Eastern Athletic Conference Student-Athlete of the Week Selections for 09-16-13 The NEAC has announced its Student-Athlete of the Week selections in the sports of men’s and women’s cross country, men’s golf, men’s and women’s soccer, men’s and women’s tennis and women’s volleyball for the period ending Sunday, September 15. These are the first set of selections for men’s and women’s tennis this year and include all matches played on the season thus far.
September 9, 2013 North Eastern Athletic Conference Student-Athlete of the Week Selections for 09-09-13 The NEAC has announced its Student-Athlete of the Week selections in the sports of men’s and women’s cross country, men’s golf, men’s and women’s soccer and women’s volleyball for the period ending Sunday, September 8.
September 3, 2013 NEAC Announces First Set of Student-Athlete of the Week Selections for 2013-14 The NEAC has announced its Student-Athlete of the Week selections in the sports of men's and women's cross country, men’s golf, men’s and women’s soccer and women’s volleyball for the period ending Sunday, September 1. These are the first set of selections for the 2013-14 season.
June 27, 2013 Wilson College, Morrisville State College Announce Additions in Sport Sponsorship NEAC members Wilson College and Morrisville State College will both see additions to their sport sponsorship beginning in the 2013-14 academic year.
April 28, 2013 | Men's Golf Rutgers-Camden Wins 2013 NEAC Golf Championship; All-Conference Team Announced For the third time in the past five seasons, the Rutgers University-Camden Scarlet Raptors won the NEAC Men’s Golf Championship after carding a two-day score of 618 (306-312). All-Conference selections were also announced following the event.
April 22, 2013 North Eastern Athletic Conference Student-Athlete of the Week Selections for 04-22-13 The NEAC has announced its Student-Athlete of the Week selections in the sports of baseball, men’s golf, men’s and women’s lacrosse, softball and men’s and women’s tennis for the period ending April 21, 2013. These will be the last set of selections for golf and tennis this year, as their respective regular seasons will come to a close following their championship tournaments this weekend.
April 15, 2013 North Eastern Athletic Conference Student-Athlete of the Week Selections for 04-15-13 The NEAC has announced its Student-Athlete of the Week selections in the sports of baseball, men’s golf, men’s and women’s lacrosse, softball and men’s and women’s tennis for the period ending April 14, 2013.
April 8, 2013 North Eastern Athletic Conference Student-Athlete of the Week Selections for 04-08-13 The NEAC has announced its Student-Athlete of the Week selections in the sports of baseball, men’s golf, men’s and women’s lacrosse, softball, men’s and women’s tennis and men’s volleyball for the period ending April 7, 2013. These will be the last set of men’s volleyball selections for this season after the regular season wrapped up this past week.
April 1, 2013 North Eastern Athletic Conference Student-Athlete of the Week Selections for 04-01-13 The NEAC has announced its Student-Athlete of the Week selections in the sports of baseball, men’s golf, men’s and women’s lacrosse, softball, men’s and women’s tennis and men’s volleyball for the period ending March 31, 2013.
March 25, 2013 North Eastern Athletic Conference Student-Athlete of the Week Selections for 03-25-13 The NEAC has announced its Student-Athlete of the Week selections in the sports of baseball, men’s golf, men’s and women’s lacrosse, softball, men’s and women’s tennis and men’s volleyball for the period ending March 24, 2013. These are the first set of spring selections for men’s golf.
January 3, 2013 | Men's Golf Wells College Cancels 2013 Golf Season The Wells College Department of Athletics has formally announced the cancellation of the mixed golf program for the spring 2013 season, Director of Athletics Michael Borsz announced Thursday afternoon.
December 19, 2012 NEAC Sportsmanship Story Chosen for National NCAA/D3SIDA Award An article published by the North Eastern Athletic Conference (NEAC), which described a tremendous act of sportsmanship by Penn State Abington senior Kimberly Ochester, was recently selected as the top honoree in a quarterly recognition program jointly sponsored by the NCAA and the Division III College Sports Information Directors of America (D3SIDA).
October 29, 2012 North Eastern Athletic Conference Student-Athlete of the Week Selections for 10-29-12 The North Eastern Athletic Conference (NEAC) has announced its Student-Athlete of the Week selections in the sports of men’s and women’s soccer, men’s and women’s swimming, women’s tennis and women’s volleyball for the period ending October 28, 2012. With their regular seasons coming to a close for the fall, these are the last set of selections for men’s golf, men’s and women’s soccer, men’s tennis and women’s volleyball.
October 15, 2012 North Eastern Athletic Conference Student-Athlete of the Week Selections for 10-15-12 The North Eastern Athletic Conference (NEAC) has announced its Student-Athlete of the Week selections in the sports of men’s and women’s cross country, men’s golf, men’s and women’s soccer, men’s and women’s tennis and women’s volleyball for the period ending October 14, 2012.
October 8, 2012 North Eastern Athletic Conference Student-Athlete of the Week Selections for 10-08-12 The North Eastern Athletic Conference (NEAC) has announced its Student-Athlete of the Week selections in the sports of men’s and women’s cross country, men’s golf, men’s and women’s soccer, men’s tennis and women’s volleyball for the period ending October 7, 2012.
October 3, 2012 NEAC Launches Custom Mobile App In partnership with PrestoSports, the North Eastern Athletic Conference has launched its first custom mobile app, NEAC Front Row, which will give fans premium access to game day content for each of the conference’s 17 sports.
October 1, 2012 North Eastern Athletic Conference Student-Athlete of the Week Selections for 10-01-12 The North Eastern Athletic Conference (NEAC) has announced its Student-Athlete of the Week selections in the sports of men's and women's cross country, men's golf, men's and women's soccer, men's and women's tennis and women's volleyball for the period ending September 30, 2012.
September 24, 2012 North Eastern Athletic Conference Student-Athlete of the Week Selections for 09-24-12 The North Eastern Athletic Conference (NEAC) has announced its Student-Athlete of the Week selections in the sports of men’s and women’s cross country, men’s golf, men’s and women’s soccer, men’s and women’s tennis and women’s volleyball for the period ending September 23, 2012.
September 17, 2012 North Eastern Athletic Conference Student-Athlete of the Week Selections for 09-17-12 The North Eastern Athletic Conference (NEAC) has announced its Student-Athlete of the Week selections in the sports of men’s and women’s cross country, men’s golf, men’s and women’s soccer, men’s and women’s tennis and women’s volleyball for the period ending September 16, 2012.
September 10, 2012 North Eastern Athletic Conference Announces First Set of Student-Athlete of the Week Selections for 2012-13 The North Eastern Athletic Conference (NEAC) has announced its Student-Athlete of the Week selections in the sports of men’s and women’s cross country, men’s and women’s soccer, women’s tennis and women’s volleyball for the period running from August 31 through September 9, 2012.
September 5, 2012 NEAC SAAC Selected for NCAA Division III Special Olympics Spotlight Poll Please help the partnership between the NEAC SAAC and Special Olympics get recognized by voting today!
May 9, 2012 NEAC Well Represented in NCAA Postseason Play The North Eastern Athletic Conference (NEAC) will be well represented during National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA) postseason play, as multiple conference members will be in action to compete for Division III spring championships.
April 23, 2012 | Men's Golf Penn State Harrisburg Wins Second Straight NEAC Golf Championship, Sweep Individual Awards; All-Conference Team Announced The Penn State Harrisburg men’s golf team overcame the rain and wet conditions on the final day of the 2012 North Eastern Athletic Conference (NEAC) Golf Championships to capture its second consecutive NEAC championship Sunday.
April 21, 2012 | Men's Golf Defending Champion Penn State Harrisburg in First Place after Day One of NEAC Golf Championships The defending champion Penn State Harrisburg Nittany Lion men’s golf team shot a team score of 315 during day one of the 2012 NEAC Golf Championships, placing them in first place heading into tomorrow’s final round.
April 19, 2012 | Men's Golf Rutgers-Camden Set to Host NEAC Golf Championships this Weekend North Eastern Athletic Conference associate member Rutgers University-Camden is set to host the 2012 NEAC Golf Championships, which are scheduled for this Saturday, April 21 and Sunday, April 22.
April 16, 2012 North Eastern Athletic Conference Student-Athlete of the Week Selections for 4-16-12 The North Eastern Athletic Conference (NEAC) has announced its Student-Athlete of the Week selections in the sports of baseball, men’s golf, men’s and women’s lacrosse, softball and men’s and women’s tennis for the period ending April 15, 2012.
April 9, 2012 North Eastern Athletic Conference Student-Athlete of the Week Selections for 4-9-12 The North Eastern Athletic Conference (NEAC) has announced its Student-Athlete of the Week selections in the sports of baseball, men’s golf, men’s and women’s lacrosse, softball and men’s and women’s tennis for the period ending April 8, 2012.
April 6, 2012 NEAC SAAC Partners up with Special Olympics for the Second Straight Year for the Conference’s Annual Community Outreach Initiative For the second straight year, the North Eastern Athletic Conference (NEAC) Student-Athlete Advisory Committee (SAAC) teamed up with Special Olympics for the conference’s annual community outreach initiative, as the NEAC SAAC was involved with two separate Special Olympics events this past Sunday, April 1.
April 2, 2012 North Eastern Athletic Conference Student-Athlete of the Week Selections for 4-2-12 The North Eastern Athletic Conference (NEAC) has announced its Student-Athlete of the Week selections in the sports of baseball, men’s golf, men’s and women’s lacrosse, softball and men’s and women’s tennis for the period ending April 1, 2012.
March 26, 2012 North Eastern Athletic Conference Student-Athlete of the Week Selections for 3-26-12 The North Eastern Athletic Conference (NEAC) has announced its Student-Athlete of the Week selections in the sports of baseball, men’s golf, men’s and women’s lacrosse, softball and men’s and women’s tennis for the period ending March 25, 2012.
October 24, 2011 North Eastern Athletic Conference Student-Athlete of the Week Selections for 10-24-11 The North Eastern Athletic Conference (NEAC) has announced its Student-Athlete of the Week selections in the sports of men’s cross country, men’s golf, men’s and women’s soccer, men’s and women’s swimming, and women’s volleyball for the period ending October 23, 2011.
October 10, 2011 North Eastern Athletic Conference Student-Athlete of the Week Selections for 10-10-11 The North Eastern Athletic Conference (NEAC) announces its student-athlete of the week selections in the sports of men’s and women’s cross country, men’s golf, men’s and women’s soccer, women’s tennis and women’s volleyball for the period ending October 9, 2011.
October 3, 2011 North Eastern Athletic Conference Student-Athlete of the Week Selections for 10-03-11 The North Eastern Athletic Conference (NEAC) announces its student-athlete of the week selections in the sports of men’s and women’s cross country, men’s golf, men’s and women’s soccer, women’s tennis and women’s volleyball for the period ending October 2, 2011.
September 26, 2011 North Eastern Athletic Conference Student-Athlete of the Week Selections for 9-26-11 The North Eastern Athletic Conference (NEAC) announces its student-athlete of the week selections in the sports of men’s golf, men’s & women’s soccer and women’s volleyball for the period ending September 25, 2011.
September 19, 2011 North Eastern Athletic Conference Student-Athlete of the Week Selections for 9-19-11 The North Eastern Athletic Conference (NEAC) announces its student-athlete of the week selections in the sports of men’s & women's cross country, men’s golf, men’s & women’s soccer, men’s and women’s tennis and women’s volleyball for the period ending September 18, 2011.
July 18, 2011 Rutgers University-Camden Men's Golf Athletes Honored for Academic Success Three members of the Rutgers University-Camden golf team have been honored on the North Eastern Athletic Conference Scholar Athlete team, the NEAC announced July 18th, 2011. Dan Drazen also became the first Raptor to ever earn a berth on the Philadelphia Inquirer Academic All-Area Golf Team when he captured that honor in 2010.
April 28, 2011 2011 Men's Golf Tournament Results The North Eastern Athletic Conference concluded its golf season with the championship tournament held at Dauphine Highland Golf Course in Harrisburg, PA where the PS Harrisburg Nittany Lions were victorious.
April 4, 2011 NEAC Student-Athlete of the Week for 04-04-11 The North Eastern Athletic Conference (NEAC) announces student-athlete of the week selections for the week ending April 3, 2011 in the sports of golf, baseball & softball, men’s & women’s lacrosse, men’s tennis & women’s tennis. All recipients are receiving this award for the first time this Spring.
October 25, 2010 NEAC Student-Athlete of the Week for 10-25-10 The North Eastern Athletic Conference (NEAC) announces student-athlete of the week selections for week ending Sunday, October 24, 2010 in the sports of men’s and women’s cross country, men’s golf, men’s and women’s soccer, men’s and women’s swimming and diving, and women’s volleyball. New this week is the awards for swimming and diving.
October 18, 2010 NEAC Student-Athlete of the Week Selection For 10-18-10 The North Eastern Athletic Conference (NEAC) announces student-athlete of the week selections for week ending Sunday, October 17, 2010 in the sports of men’s & women's cross country, men's golf, men’s & women’s soccer, and women’s volleyball. SUNYIT's Vedder and Keuka's Socha receive honors for the third time this season for their continued outstanding performances.
October 11, 2010 NEAC Student-Athlete of the Week Selection For 10-11-10 GANSEVOORT, NY – The North Eastern Athletic Conference (NEAC) announces student-athlete of the week selections for week ending Sunday, October 10, 2010 in the sports of men’s & women's cross country, men's golf, men’s & women’s soccer, and women’s volleyball. In men's golf, Well's Dunn and Cazenovia's Matson finished tied for first and share the weekly honor.
October 4, 2010 NEAC Student-Athlete of the Week Selection For 10-04-10 The North Eastern Athletic Conference (NEAC) announces student-athlete of the week selections for week ending Sunday, October 3, 2010 in the sports of men’s & women's cross country, men's golf, men’s & women’s soccer, men's & women's tennis, and women’s volleyball. PS Abington Nguyen and SUNYIT Montaleza receive their second honors this season.
September 27, 2010 NEAC Student-Athlete of the Week Selection For 9-27-10 The North Eastern Athletic Conference (NEAC) announces student-athlete of the week selections for week ending Sunday, September 26, 2010 in the sports of men’s & women's cross country, men's golf, men’s & women’s soccer, women's tennis, and women’s volleyball. Gallaudet's Johnson and College of St. Elizabeth Hinton receive second honors this season.
September 20, 2010 NEAC Student-Athlete of the Week Selection For 9-20-10 The North Eastern Athletic Conference (NEAC) announces student-athlete of the week selections for week ending Sunday, September 19, 2010 in the sports of men’s & women's cross country, men's golf, men’s & women’s soccer, men's & women's tennis, and women’s volleyball. SUNYIT Vedder wins for the the second consecutive week in volleyball.
September 13, 2010 NEAC's Announces The Student-Athlete of the Week Selections for 9-13-10 The North Eastern Athletic Conference (NEAC) announces student-athlete of the week selections for week ending Sunday, September 12, 2010 in the sports of men’s & women's cross country, men's golf, men’s & women’s soccer, and women’s volleyball. Among others, SUNYIT's Juleah Vedder earns honors for her record setting week.
September 7, 2010 NEAC's Announces First Player of the Week Selections for 2010-2011 The North Eastern Athletic Conference (NEAC) announces student-athlete of the week selections for week ending Sunday, September 5, 2010 in the sports of men’s & women's cross country, men's golf, men’s & women’s soccer, and women’s volleyball. The first selections are diverse representing five of twelve NEAC members.
April 19, 2010 NEAC Student-Athlete of the Week Selection For 04/19/10 The North Eastern Athletic Conference (NEAC) announces student-athlete of the week selections for the week ending April 18, 2010 in the sports of men’s golf, men’s baseball, women’s softball, men’s lacrosse, women’s lacrosse, men’s tennis and women’s tennis. Wilson's Roche and Penn State Berks' Klaptosky repeate winners this week.
April 12, 2010 North Eastern Athletic Conference Student-Athlete of the Week for 4/12/10 The North Eastern Athletic Conference (NEAC) announces student-athlete of the week selections for the week ending April 11, 2010 in the sports of men's golf, men’s baseball, women’s softball, men’s lacrosse, women’s lacrosse, men's tennis and women's tennis
October 26, 2009 NEAC Student-Athlete Of The Week Selections For 10/26/09 The North Eastern Athletic Conference (NEAC) announces student-athlete of the week selections ending Sunday, October 25th, 2009. Men's soccer award winner, Pajollari explodes with 7 goals on the week for the Penn State Abington Nittany Lions.
October 19, 2009 NEAC Student-Athlete Of The Week Selections For 10/19/09 The North Eastern Athletic Conference (NEAC) announces student-athlete of the week selections ending Sunday, October 18th, 2009. Several athletes receive honors for the first time this season.
October 5, 2009 NEAC Student-Athlete of the Week Selections For 10/05/09 The North Eastern Athletic Conference (NEAC) announces the student-athlete of the week selections for the week ending Sunday, October 4, 2009. Kristen Raina led her SUNY Cobleskill Fighting Tigers with back-to-back 4 goal games and a 3-0 week.
September 28, 2009 North Eastern Athletic Conference Student-Athlete of the Week Selections The North Eastern Athletic Conference (NEAC) announces student-athlete of the week selections ending Sunday, September 27th, 2009 in the sports of men's cross country, men's golf, men's and women's soccer, women's tennis, and women's volleyball. University of Dallas Crusader, Greg Pivarunas, finished 9th in the Texas D3 State Meet with a 27:57 (5:37 per mile) time on the 8K course.
September 21, 2009 North Eastern Athletic Conference Student-Athlete of the Week Selections The North Eastern Athletic Conference (NEAC) announces student-athlete of the week selections ending Sunday, September 20th, 2009 in the sports of men's and women's cross country, men's golf, men's and women's soccer, men's and women's tennis, and women's volleyball.