Standings

Field Hockey
  • Field Hockey
  • Men's Soccer
  • Women's Soccer
  • Women's Volleyball
  • Men's Tennis
  • Women's Tennis
  • Men's Basketball
  • Women's Basketball
  • Men's Volleyball
  • Baseball
  • Softball
  • Men's Lacrosse
  • Women's Lacrosse

2017-18 NEAC Field Hockey Standings

SportsSchool NEAC Overall
Morrisville 3-0 4-10
Wells 2-1 2-11
Keuka 2-2 3-12
Wilson 1-2 8-5
Bryn Athyn 0-3 2-10
Calendar
Oct 20
Women's Volleyball 2:00 PM
Scranton
at Gallaudet
Oct 20
Women's Volleyball 4:00 PM
Morrisville St.
at Wilkes
Oct 20
Women's Volleyball 6:00 PM
Lebanon Valley
at Gallaudet
Oct 20
Women's Volleyball 7:00 PM
Penn St.-Abington
at Ursinus
Oct 20
Women's Volleyball 7:00 PM
Keuka
at Nazareth
Oct 20
Field Hockey 7:00 PM
Morrisville
at Bryn Athyn
Oct 20
Women's Volleyball 8:00 PM
Kean
vs. Morrisville St.
@ held at Wilkes
Oct 21
Women's Volleyball 10:00 AM
Morrisville St.
vs. Catholic
@ held at Wilkes College
Oct 21
Men's Soccer 12:00 PM
Wells
at St. Elizabeth
Oct 21
Men's Soccer 12:00 PM
Keuka
at Gallaudet
Oct 21
Women's Volleyball 12:00 PM
Morrisville St.
vs. Moravian
@ held at Wilkes
Oct 21
Women's Volleyball 12:00 PM
Wells
at SUNY Cobleskill
Oct 21
Women's Volleyball 12:00 PM
Penn St.-Berks
at Rutgers-Camden
Oct 21
Men's Soccer 1:00 PM
Penn College
at Penn St.-Abington
Oct 21
Men's Soccer 1:00 PM
Morrisville St.
at Wilson
Oct 21
Men's Soccer 1:00 PM
SUNY Cobleskill
at Bryn Athyn
Oct 21
Men's Soccer 1:00 PM
Cazenovia
at Lancaster Bible
Oct 21
Men's Soccer 1:00 PM
SUNY Poly
at Penn St.-Berks
Oct 21
Women's Soccer 2:00 PM
Keuka
at Gallaudet
Oct 21
Women's Soccer 2:00 PM
Wells
at St. Elizabeth
Oct 21
Women's Volleyball 2:00 PM
SUNY Poly
at Penn College
Oct 21
Women's Volleyball 2:00 PM
Lancaster Bible
vs. Muhlenberg
@ Westminster, Md. - McDaniel
Oct 21
Women's Volleyball 2:00 PM
St. Elizabeth
at Wilson
Oct 21
Women's Volleyball 2:00 PM
Penn St.-Berks
vs. Marywood
@ Camden, NJ
Oct 21
Women's Volleyball 2:00 PM
Alfred St.
at SUNY Cobleskill
Oct 21
Field Hockey 2:00 PM
Wells
at Wilson
Oct 21
Women's Soccer 3:00 PM
SUNY Cobleskill
at Bryn Athyn
Oct 21
Women's Soccer 3:00 PM
Morrisville St.
at Wilson
Oct 21
Women's Soccer 3:00 PM
SUNY Poly
at Penn St.-Berks
Oct 21
Women's Soccer 3:00 PM
Penn College
at Penn St.-Abington
Oct 21
Women's Soccer 3:15 PM
Cazenovia
at Lancaster Bible
Oct 21
Women's Volleyball 4:00 PM
Alfred St.
vs. Wells
@ Cobleskill
Oct 21
Women's Volleyball 4:00 PM
Lancaster Bible
at McDaniel
Oct 22
Women's Volleyball 11:00 AM
Rochester (N.Y.)
at Keuka
Oct 22
Men's Soccer 12:00 PM
SUNY Cobleskill
at Wilson
Oct 22
Men's Soccer 12:00 PM
Cazenovia
at Penn St.-Abington
Oct 22
Men's Soccer 12:00 PM
SUNY Poly
at Bryn Athyn
Oct 22
Men's Soccer 12:00 PM
Morrisville St.
at Lancaster Bible
Oct 22
Men's Soccer 12:00 PM
Penn College
at St. Elizabeth
Oct 22
Men's Soccer 12:00 PM
Keuka
at Penn St.-Berks
Oct 22
Men's Soccer 12:30 PM
Wells
at Gallaudet
Oct 22
Field Hockey 1:00 PM
Brockport
at Wells
Oct 22
Women's Soccer 2:00 PM
Penn College
at St. Elizabeth
Oct 22
Women's Soccer 2:00 PM
SUNY Cobleskill
at Wilson
Oct 22
Women's Soccer 2:00 PM
Keuka
at Penn St.-Berks
Oct 22
Women's Soccer 2:00 PM
SUNY Poly
at Bryn Athyn
Oct 22
Women's Soccer 2:15 PM
Morrisville St.
at Lancaster Bible
Oct 22
Women's Soccer 2:30 PM
Wells
at Gallaudet
Oct 22
Women's Volleyball 3:00 PM
SUNY Canton
at Keuka
Oct 23
Women's Volleyball 7:00 PM
St. Elizabeth
at Purchase St.
Oct 23
Women's Volleyball 7:00 PM
Wilson
at Elizabethtown
Oct 23
Women's Volleyball 7:00 PM
Penn St.-Altoona
at Penn College
Oct 23
Field Hockey 7:00 PM
Bryn Athyn
at Arcadia
Oct 24
Women's Soccer 4:00 PM
Cazenovia
at SUNY Cobleskill
Oct 24
Field Hockey 6:00 PM
Wilson
at Frostburg St.
Oct 24
Women's Volleyball 7:00 PM
Penn St.-Harrisburg
at Lancaster Bible
Oct 24
Women's Volleyball 7:00 PM
Keuka
at SUNY Poly
Oct 24
Women's Volleyball 7:00 PM
Gallaudet
at Goucher
Oct 24
Women's Volleyball 7:00 PM
Bryn Athyn
at Cairn
Oct 24
Women's Volleyball 7:00 PM
SUNY Cobleskill
at MCLA
Oct 24
Field Hockey 7:00 PM
Elmira
at Keuka
Oct 25
Men's Soccer 2:00 PM
Penn St.-Abington
at St. Elizabeth
Oct 25
Men's Soccer 2:00 PM
Lancaster Bible
at Wilson
Oct 25
Women's Soccer 3:00 PM
Penn St.-Abington
at St. Elizabeth
Oct 25
Men's Soccer 4:00 PM
Wells
at Keuka
Oct 25
Men's Soccer 4:00 PM
Cazenovia
at SUNY Cobleskill
Oct 25
Women's Soccer 4:00 PM
Lancaster Bible
at Wilson
Oct 25
Field Hockey 4:00 PM
Hartwick
at Wells
Oct 25
Men's Soccer 5:00 PM
Morrisville St.
at SUNY Poly
Oct 25
Women's Soccer 6:00 PM
Wells
at Keuka
Oct 25
Field Hockey 6:00 PM
Morrisville
at Union (N.Y.)
Oct 25
Men's Soccer 7:00 PM
Penn College
at Wilkes
Oct 25
Women's Soccer 7:00 PM
Penn College
at Juniata
Oct 25
Women's Soccer 7:00 PM
Scranton
at Penn St.-Berks
Oct 25
Women's Soccer 7:00 PM
Washington Adventist
at Gallaudet
Oct 25
Women's Soccer 7:00 PM
Morrisville St.
at SUNY Poly
Oct 25
Women's Volleyball 7:00 PM
Wells
at Oswego
Oct 25
Women's Volleyball 7:00 PM
SUNY Delhi
at Cazenovia
Oct 25
Women's Volleyball 7:00 PM
SUNY Poly
at Utica
Oct 25
Women's Volleyball 7:00 PM
Notre Dame (Md.)
at Wilson
Oct 25
Women's Volleyball 7:00 PM
SUNY Cobleskill
at Morrisville St.
Oct 26
Men's Soccer 5:00 PM
Bryn Athyn
at Penn St.-Berks
Oct 26
Women's Soccer 7:00 PM
Bryn Athyn
at Penn St.-Berks
Oct 26
Women's Volleyball 7:00 PM
Penn St.-Berks
at Moravian
Oct 26
Women's Volleyball 7:00 PM
Lancaster Bible
at Gallaudet
Results
Oct 14
Women's Cross Country
11:00 AM Cazenovia College
@ CCOC Championship @ Hobart & William Smith
Oct 14
Women's Cross Country
10:30 AM Gallaudet University
@ Utica Park (Frederick, Md.)
@ Hood College Open
Oct 14
Women's Cross Country
10:00 AM Keuka College
@ CCOC Championship @ Hobart & William Smith
Oct 14
Women's Cross Country
10:30 AM Lancaster Bible College
@ Gettysburg Invitational
Oct 14
Women's Cross Country
TBA Morrisville State College
@ CCOC Championship @ Hobart & William Smith
Oct 14
Women's Cross Country
9:00 AM Penn State Abington
@ Gettysburg Invitational
Oct 14
Women's Cross Country
10:30 AM SUNY Cobleskill
@ Green Mountain College Invitational
Oct 14
Women's Cross Country
11:00 AM Wells College
@ CCOC Championship @ Hobart & William Smith
Oct 14
Men's Cross Country
12:00 PM Cazenovia College
@ CCOC Championship @ Hobart & William Smith
Oct 14
Men's Cross Country
11:10 AM Gallaudet University
@ Hood College Open
Oct 14
Men's Cross Country
10:00 AM Keuka College
@ CCOC Championship @ Hobart & William Smith
Oct 14
Men's Cross Country
10:30 AM Lancaster Bible College
@ Gettysburg Invitational
Oct 14
Men's Cross Country
TBA Morrisville State College
@ CCOC Championship @ Hobart & William Smith
Oct 14
Men's Cross Country
9:00 AM Penn State Abington
@ Gettysburg Invitational
Oct 14
Men's Cross Country
10:30 AM SUNY Cobleskill
@ Green Mountain College Invitational
Oct 14
Men's Cross Country
12:00 PM Wells College
@ CCOC Championship @ Hobart & William Smith
Oct 14
Women's Volleyball Final
0 Keuka
3 at Lancaster Bible
Oct 14
Women's Volleyball Final
0 Penn College
3 at St. Elizabeth
Oct 14
Women's Volleyball Final
1 SUNY Poly
3 at Gallaudet
Oct 14
Women's Volleyball Final
3 Morrisville St.
0 vs. Penn St.-Abington
@ Washington, D.C.
Oct 14
Men's Soccer Final
1 Gallaudet
3 at Penn St.-Abington
Oct 14
Men's Soccer Final
1 Penn College
2 at Morrisville St.
Oct 14
Men's Soccer Final
11 Wilson
0 at St. Elizabeth
Oct 14
Men's Soccer Final
6 SUNY Poly
3 at Cazenovia
Oct 14
Women's Volleyball Final
0 Wells
3 vs. Penn St.-Berks
@ Lancaster, Pa.
Oct 14
Men's Soccer Final
0 Wells
4 at SUNY Cobleskill
Oct 14
Women's Volleyball Final
2 Wilson
3 vs. SUNY Cobleskill
@ Washington, D.C.
Oct 14
Women's Volleyball Final
0 Bryn Athyn
3 vs. Penn College
@ Morristown, N.J.
Oct 14
Women's Volleyball Final
3 SUNY Poly
1 vs. Penn St.-Abington
@ Washington, D.C.
Oct 14
Field Hockey Final
1 Wilson
2 at Keuka
Oct 14
Women's Soccer Final - 2OT
2 Penn College
2 at Morrisville St.
Oct 14
Women's Soccer Final
0 Wilson
1 at St. Elizabeth
Oct 14
Women's Soccer Final - 2OT
2 Gallaudet
3 at Penn St.-Abington
Oct 14
Women's Soccer Final
2 SUNY Poly
0 at Cazenovia
Oct 14
Women's Volleyball Final
1 Keuka
3 vs. Penn St.-Berks
@ Lancaster, Pa.
Oct 14
Women's Soccer Final
8 Wells
0 at SUNY Cobleskill
Oct 14
Women's Soccer Final
0 Penn St.-Berks
1 at Albright
Oct 14
Women's Volleyball Final
0 Cazenovia
3 at St. Elizabeth
Oct 14
Women's Volleyball Final
3 Morrisville St.
0 vs. Wilson
@ Washington, D.C.
Oct 14
Women's Volleyball Final
0 SUNY Cobleskill
3 at Gallaudet
Oct 14
Women's Volleyball Final
3 Wells
2 at Lancaster Bible
Oct 14
Men's Soccer Final
2 Lancaster Bible
0 at Bryn Athyn
Oct 14
Women's Volleyball Final
3 Cazenovia
0 vs. Bryn Athyn
@ Morristown, N.J.
Oct 14
Field Hockey Final - OT
3 Brockport
2 at Morrisville
Oct 14
Women's Soccer Final
3 Lancaster Bible
0 at Bryn Athyn
Oct 15
Women's Cross Country
TBA College of Saint Elizabeth
@ Caldwell University Cougar Chase
Oct 15
Men's Cross Country
TBA College of Saint Elizabeth
@ Caldwell University Cougar Chase
Oct 15
Men's Soccer Final
5 McDaniel
1 at Wilson
Oct 15
Men's Soccer Final
2 Oneonta
0 at Morrisville St.
Oct 16
Men's Golf
12:00 PM Penn State Berks
@ Franklin & Marshall Invitational
Oct 16
Men's Golf
10:00 AM Penn State Abington
@ Eastern University
Oct 16
Men's Golf
TBA Rutgers University-Camden
@ Franklin & Marshall Invitational
Oct 16
Men's Soccer Final
0 Penn St.-Berks
1 at Penn St.-Abington
Oct 17
Men's Soccer Final - 2OT
1 SUNY Cobleskill
1 at Morrisville St.
Oct 17
Men's Soccer Final
0 Lancaster Bible
1 at Gallaudet
Oct 17
Women's Soccer Final
7 Penn St.-Berks
0 at Penn St.-Abington
Oct 17
Field Hockey Final
0 Bryn Athyn
1 at Wilson
Oct 17
Men's Soccer Final
1 Cazenovia
0 at Wells
Oct 17
Women's Soccer Final
0 Wilson
12 at Juniata
Oct 17
Women's Soccer Final
1 Lancaster Bible
2 at Gallaudet
Oct 17
Women's Soccer Final
0 SUNY Cobleskill
5 at Morrisville St.
Oct 17
Women's Soccer Final
3 Oneonta
0 at SUNY Poly
Oct 17
Women's Volleyball Final
3 Cortland
2 at Wells
Oct 17
Women's Soccer Final
1 Cazenovia
2 at Wells
Oct 17
Women's Volleyball Final
0 Penn St.-Berks
3 at Scranton
Oct 17
Women's Volleyball Final
3 SUNY Cobleskill
2 at Castleton
Oct 17
Men's Soccer Final - 2OT
2 Wilson
2 at Juniata
Oct 18
Men's Soccer Final
1 St. Elizabeth
6 at Bryn Athyn
Oct 18
Field Hockey Final
1 Keuka
3 at Morrisville
Oct 18
Men's Soccer Final - 2OT
0 Penn College
0 at Keuka
Oct 18
Women's Soccer Final
0 St. Elizabeth
3 at Bryn Athyn
Oct 18
Women's Volleyball Final
3 Mary Washington
0 at Gallaudet
Oct 18
Women's Volleyball Final
3 SUNY Poly
1 at Sage
Oct 18
Women's Volleyball Final
3 Lancaster Bible
0 at Goucher
Oct 18
Women's Volleyball Final
0 Cazenovia
3 at Keuka
Oct 18
Women's Volleyball Final
0 Hartwick
3 at Morrisville St.
Oct 18
Women's Soccer Final
2 Penn College
1 at Keuka
Oct 19
Men's Golf
12:00 PM Wilson College
University of Valley Forge
Oct 19
Women's Cross Country
TBA Bryn Athyn College
@ Immaculata Invitational
Oct 19
Women's Cross Country
TBA Penn College
@ Immaculata Invitational
Oct 19
Men's Cross Country
5:00 PM Bryn Athyn College
@ Immaculata Invitational
Oct 19
Men's Cross Country
TBA Penn College
@ Immaculata Invitational
Oct 19
Men's Soccer Final
7 Rutgers-Camden
1 at Lancaster Bible
Oct 19
Women's Volleyball Final
3 Penn St.-Berks
0 at Penn St.-Abington
Oct 19
Women's Volleyball Final
2 SUNY Cobleskill
3 at Southern Vt.
Oct 19
Women's Volleyball Final
3 Valley Forge
1 at Bryn Athyn
Oct 21
Women's Cross Country
TBA Morrisville State College
@ Hamilton College Shortcourse Invitational
Oct 21
Women's Cross Country
12:00 PM SUNY Cobleskill
@ Williams College Plansky Invitational
Oct 21
Women's Cross Country
11:00 AM SUNY Poly
@ Hamilton College Short Course Invitational
Oct 21
Women's Cross Country
11:00 AM Wells College
@ Hamilton College Short Course Tune-Up
Oct 21
Men's Cross Country
TBA Morrisville State College
@ Hamilton College Shortcourse Invitational
Oct 21
Men's Cross Country
11:00 AM SUNY Cobleskill
@ Williams College Plansky Invitational
Oct 21
Men's Cross Country
11:00 AM SUNY Poly
@ Hamilton College Shortcourse Invitational
Oct 21
Men's Cross Country
11:30 AM Wells College
@ Hamilton College Short Course Tune-Up
Oct 24
Men's Golf
12:00 PM Penn State Berks
@ Albright College Dual
Oct 30
Men's Golf
11:00 AM Penn State Berks
@ Arcadia University
Oct 30
Men's Golf
11:00 AM Penn State Abington
@ Arcadia University
Oct 30
Men's Golf
TBA Bryn Athyn College
@ Cedarbrook Country Club (Blue Bell, Pa.)
@ Alvernia Invitational
Oct 30
Men's Golf
12:30 PM Rutgers University-Camden
RU-Camden Scarlet Raptors Fall Golf Invitational
Apr 07
Men's Golf
11:00 AM Keuka College
@ SUNY Cobleskill Spring Invitational - Round 1
Apr 08
Men's Golf
10:00 AM Keuka College
@ SUNY Cobleskill Spring Invitational - Round 2
Apr 11
Men's Golf
10:00 AM Keuka College
Keuka College Spring Invitational
Apr 24
Men's Golf
10:00 AM Keuka College
@ Elmira College Spring Invitational

NEAC Player Of The Week

Bryn Athyn
  • Bryn Athyn
  • Cazenovia
  • Cedar Crest
  • College of St. Elizabeth
  • D'Youville
  • Gallaudet
  • Hilbert
  • Keuka
  • Lancaster Bible
  • Medaille
  • Penn College
  • Penn State Abington
  • Penn State Altoona
  • Penn State Berks
  • Rutgers-Camden
  • SUNY Cobleskill
  • SUNY Morrisville
  • SUNY Poly
  • Wells
  • Wilson

My NEAC

SportsSchool NEAC Overall
Men's Basketball 8-12 10-16
Women's Basketball 16-4 20-6
Men's Lacrosse 5-3 9-4
Women's Lacrosse 3-6 4-8
Men's Soccer 3-9-1 4-13-1
Men's Tennis 0-4 2-8
Women's Tennis 1-5 1-9
Women's Volleyball 3-10 9-15
Follow Us On Twitter Like Us On Facebook

Headlines