« Mar Apr 2015 May »
S M T W T F S
29 30 31 1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 1 2
Apr 1, 2015
3 Lincoln Christian
4 at Lancaster Bible
Final - 10 innings
6 SUNY Poly
8 vs. Cortland St.
@ Ithaca, N.Y. (Cornell)
Final
moved to April 1 at Cornell
8 Albright
8 at Penn St.-Berks
Final
5 Lincoln Christian
12 at Lancaster Bible
Final
2 Cazenovia
3 vs. Hamilton
@ Onondaga Community College; Syracuse, N.Y.
Final
1st out of 3 Rutgers-Camden
@ Swarthmore College Tri-Match (Wallingford, Pa.)
6 Wells
16 vs. Hilbert
@ Nichols School (Buffalo, N.Y.)
Final
7 SUNY Cobleskill
20 at Cazenovia
Final
10 Neumann
19 at Bryn Athyn
Final
3 SUNY Poly
9 at Morrisville St.
Final
3 Medaille
20 at Keuka
Final
at Penn Yan Academy
0 Lancaster Bible
9 at Penn St.-Berks
Final
3 Penn St.-Altoona
1 at Lancaster Bible
Final
1 Penn St.-Berks
3 at Lancaster Bible
Final
14 Hood
8 at Wilson
Final
13 SUNY Cobleskill
1 vs. Morrisville St.
@ held at the Adirondack Sports Complex, Glens Falls
Final - 5 innings
10 Penn St.-Berks
2 at Lancaster Bible
Final - 5 innings
7 Hood
0 at Wilson
Final
5 SUNY Cobleskill
0 vs. Morrisville St.
@ held at the Adirondack Sports Complex in Glens Falls
Final
21 Potomac State
15 at Lancaster Bible
Final
15 Morrisville St.
10 at SUNY Poly
Final
1 St. Elizabeth
15 at Merchant Marine
Final
Kings Point, N.Y. (Brooks Stadium)
9 Penn St.-Abington
0 at Bryn Athyn
Final
0 St. Elizabeth
9 at Wells
Final
Apr 2, 2015
2 Lyndon St.
7 at Castleton
Final
9 Penn St.-Abington
0 at Bryn Athyn
Final
3 UC Santa Cruz
0 at Medaille
Final
3 St. Elizabeth
0 at Lancaster Bible
Final
19 St. Elizabeth
8 at Lancaster Bible
Final - 6 innings
15 Cazenovia
6 vs. Morrisville St.
@ held at Onondaga Community College
Final
19 Utica
4 at Keuka
Final
0 St. Elizabeth
9 at Keuka
Final
Apr 3, 2015
1 CCNY
2 at Penn St.-Abington
Final
12 CCNY
2 at Penn St.-Abington
Final
7 Green Mountain
2 at MCLA
Final
@ Bennington Tennis Center
9 Penn College
0 at Bryn Athyn
Final
9 Thomas
0 at Johnson St.
Final
Collins Perly in St. Alban's, VT
3 Baruch
1 vs. SUNY Poly
@ Elmira
Final
0 D'Youville
3 vs. Nazareth
@ Elmira
Final
0 New Jersey City
3 at Keuka
Final
0 D'Youville
3 at Elmira
Final
0 SUNY Poly
3 vs. UC Santa Cruz
@ Elmira College, Elmira, NY
Final
7 Penn College
8 vs. Morrisville St.
@ Adirondack Sports Complex, Queensbury, N.Y.
Final
3 Cazenovia
10 vs. Keuka
@ Adirondack Sports Complex, Queensbury, N.Y.
Final
0 St. Elizabeth
8 at Penn St.-Berks
Final - 6 innings
12 Penn College
4 vs. Morrisville St.
@ Adirondack Sports Complex, Queensbury, N.Y.
Final - 6 innings
9 Cazenovia
8 vs. Keuka
@ Adirondack Sports Complex, Queensbury, N.Y.
Final
1 St. Elizabeth
10 at Penn St.-Berks
Final - 5 innings
6 Penn College
8 vs. Cazenovia
@ Yes
Final
4 Morrisville St.
12 vs. Keuka
@ Adirondack Sports Complex, Queensbury, N.Y.
Final - 5 innings
4 Penn College
11 vs. Cazenovia
@ Yes
Final
7 Morrisville St.
1 vs. Keuka
@ Adirondack Sports Complex, Queensbury, N.Y.
Final
10 Cazenovia
12 at Medaille
Final
7 Penn College
2 at Bryn Athyn
Final
4 Colby-Sawyer
5 at Smith
Final
Apr 4, 2015
1 Lancaster Bible
11 at Gallaudet
Final
8 Penn St.-Berks
10 at Penn St.-Abington
Final - 9 innings
2 Lancaster Bible
0 at Gallaudet
Final
4 Penn St.-Berks
6 at Penn St.-Abington
Final
6 Wells
8 at SUNY Cobleskill
Final
2 Medaille
19 at Morrisville St.
Final
18 Keuka
6 at SUNY Poly
Final
16 Cazenovia
10 at Bryn Athyn
Final
5 La Roche
15 vs. Hilbert
@ Nichols High School
Final
1 Penn College
8 at Penn St.-Abington
Final
9 Thomas
0 vs. Lyndon St.
@ The Edge Sports & Fitness
Final
1 Johnson St.
8 at Green Mountain
Final
9 Colby-Sawyer
0 at MCLA
Final
@ Bennington Tennis Center
0 New Jersey City
3 at Wells
Final
0 D'Youville
3 vs. Baruch
@ Elmira
Final
0 D'Youville
3 vs. UC Santa Cruz
@ Elmira College, Elmira, NY
Final
1 Hilbert
3 vs. East. Mennonite
@ in Huntingdon, Pa.
Final
3 Penn St.-Behrend
0 at Wells
Final
0 Hilbert
3 at Juniata
Final
CVC Tri-Match Weekend
5 Penn St.-Abington
13 at Penn St.-Berks
Final - 5 innings
4 Penn St.-Abington
12 at Penn St.-Berks
Final - 6 innings
9 Keuka
19 at SUNY Canton
Final
6 Morrisville St.
17 at Potsdam St.
Final
0 Colby-Sawyer
9 at Mount Holyoke
Final
2 Penn College
7 at Penn St.-Abington
Final
Apr 6, 2015
9 Houghton
1 at Keuka
Final
Houghton College
4 Gallaudet
6 at Washington College
Final
11 Penn St.-Berks
8 at Ursinus
Final
9 Houghton
4 at Keuka
Final
Houghton College
12 Penn St.-Abington
13 at Rutgers-Newark
Final
12th out of 14 Penn State Berks
12:30 pm
@ Lebanon Valley College Spring Invitational (Annville, Pa.)
7th out of 14 Penn College
12:30 pm
@ Lebanon Valley College Spring Invitational (Annville, Pa.)
0 Penn St.-Abington
1 at Lancaster Bible
Final
0 Trinity (D.C.)
22 at Wilson
Final - 5 innings
9 Penn St.-Abington
1 at Lancaster Bible
Final - 5 innings
0 Trinity (D.C.)
17 at Wilson
Final - 5 innings
Apr 7, 2015
1 D'Youville
9 vs. Keuka
@ at Houghton College
Final
4 D'Youville
0 vs. Keuka
@ at Houghton College
Final
11 New Jersey City
9 at Penn St.-Abington
Final - 6 innings
5 Penn College
3 at Elmira (N.Y.)
Final
2nd out of 6 Penn State Abington
11:00 am
@ Cabrini College (Radnor, Pa.)
7 Bryn Athyn
20 at Keuka
Final
Makeup from 3/27 at Penn Yan Academy
12 SUNY Canton
8 at Wells
Final
21 Alfred
1 at Medaille
Final
0 Keuka
9 at Oswego St.
Final
6 Green Mountain
3 at Castleton
Final
17 SUNY Cobleskill
9 at SUNY Purchase
Final - 6 innings
0 Keuka
6 at SUNY Geneseo
Final
SUNY Cobleskill
at SUNY Purchase
Cancelled
3 Keuka
5 at SUNY Geneseo
Final
3 St. Elizabeth
17 at Lancaster Bible
Final
12 SUNY Poly
13 at Medaille
Final
Apr 8, 2015
1st out of 4 (A) / 3rd out of 4 (B) Rutgers-Camden
12:30 pm
@ Richard Stockton College Invitational (Galloway, N.J.)
6 Mt. St. Vincent
10 at SUNY Poly
Final
4 SUNY Cobleskill
12 at Hartwick
Final
MCLA
at Rhode Island Col.
Cancelled
1 Lyndon St.
8 at Thomas
Final
3 Penn St.-Berks
7 at Penn St.-Abington
Final
SUNY Poly
at Cazenovia
Postponed
Penn College
at Keuka
Postponed
2 Penn St.-Berks
15 at Penn St.-Abington
Final - 5 innings
SUNY Poly
at Cazenovia
Postponed
Penn College
at Keuka
Postponed
17 Keuka
3 vs. Wells
@ at Ithaca, N.Y. (Ithaca College)
Final
13 Morrisville St.
12 at Cazenovia
Final
13 Alfred
11 at Medaille
Final
0 St. Elizabeth
9 at Penn St.-Abington
Final
Apr 9, 2015
1 Penn St.-Berks
5 at Wilkes
Final
1 Penn St.-Berks
9 at Wilkes
Final
8 Penn College
10 at Scranton
Final
DNQ Wilson College
9:00 am
@ Elizabethtown College Invitational (Elizabethtown, Pa.)
2nd out of 11 Rutgers-Camden
12:30 pm
@ Moravian College Invitational (Bethlehem, Pa.)
10th out of 11 Penn State Berks
1:00 pm
@ Moravian College Spring Invitational (Bethlehem, Pa.)
9 Norwich
0 vs. Lyndon St.
@ Shapiro Fieldhouse
Final
8 Alfred
1 at Keuka
Final
Bryn Athyn
at Penn St.-Berks
Postponed
8 Wells
1 at Penn College
Final
Apr 10, 2015
9 Hilbert
7 at Bryn Athyn
Final
17 Cazenovia
1 at Medaille
Final
19 Medaille
2 at St. Elizabeth
Final
7 Lancaster Bible
23 at SUNY Poly
Final
8 Wells
1 at Lancaster Bible
Final
Manheim, Pa. (Spooky Nook Sports Complex)
Apr 11, 2015
4 SUNY Poly
2 at Gallaudet
Final
5 Keuka
6 at Penn St.-Abington
Final
4 Cazenovia
3 at Lancaster Bible
Final
4 Penn College
2 at Penn St.-Berks
Final
5 SUNY Poly
4 at Gallaudet
Final
6 Keuka
8 at Penn St.-Abington
Final
8 Cazenovia
7 at Lancaster Bible
Final
1 Penn College
3 at Penn St.-Berks
Final
2nd out of 4 SUNY Cobleskill
12:00 pm
@ Two-Day SUNY Delhi Invitational (Armonk, N.Y.)
4 SUNY Cobleskill
16 at Keuka
Final
Parents' and Senior Day at Penn Yan Academy
12 SUNY Poly
11 vs. Wells
@ at White Field (SUNY Cortland)
Final
2 Keuka
7 at Lancaster Bible
Final
4 Thomas
5 at Castleton
Final
9 Colby-Sawyer
0 at Johnson St.
Final
6 Green Mountain
3 vs. Lyndon St.
@ Top Notch Resort
Final
3 Becker
6 at MCLA
Final
@ Berkshire West and new start time
0 No. 4 Seed SUNY Poly
3 at No. 1 Seed Medaille
Final
NEAC Tournament Semifinals
0 No. 3 Seed Wells
3 vs. No. 2 Seed D'Youville
@ Medaille College (Buffalo, N.Y.)
Final
NEAC Tournament Semifinals
9 Penn St.-Abington
5 at St. Elizabeth
Final - 7 innings
7 SUNY Poly
10 at SUNY Cobleskill
Final
7 Penn St.-Berks
8 at Wilson
Final
12 Lancaster Bible
2 at Gallaudet
Final - 6 innings
8 Penn St.-Abington
4 at St. Elizabeth
Final - 7 innings
10 Cazenovia
11 at Penn College
Final - 11 innings
3 SUNY Poly
11 at SUNY Cobleskill
Final - 5 innings
9 Lancaster Bible
0 at Gallaudet
Final - 5 innings
7 Penn St.-Berks
0 at Wilson
Final
0 Cazenovia
8 at Penn College
Final - 6 innings
21 SUNY Poly
0 at St. Elizabeth
Final
20 Morrisville St.
2 at Penn St.-Abington
Final
12 Cazenovia
6 at Bryn Athyn
Final
2 Wells
21 at SUNY Canton
Final
11 Lancaster Bible
20 at Medaille
Final
8 Keuka
1 at Lancaster Bible
Final
9 Penn College
0 at St. Elizabeth
Final
2 Wells
7 at Penn St.-Berks
Final
8 Trinity (D.C.)
1 at Bryn Athyn
Final
Apr 12, 2015
10 Keuka
2 at Penn St.-Berks
Final
5 Penn College
8 at Penn St.-Abington
Final
4 Cazenovia
5 at Gallaudet
Final
5 SUNY Poly
8 at Lancaster Bible
Final
0 Penn College
5 at Penn St.-Abington
Final
5 Keuka
6 at Penn St.-Berks
Final
8 Cazenovia
9 at Gallaudet
Final
18 SUNY Poly
0 at Lancaster Bible
Final
6 Medaille
17 at Bryn Athyn
Final
9 Morrisville St.
2 vs. Hilbert
@ held at D'Youville College
Final
1 Thomas
8 at Colby-Sawyer
Final
0 Keuka
9 at Penn St.-Berks
Final
0 Johnson St.
9 at MCLA
Final
Zavattaro Athletics Complex
9 Lancaster Bible
0 at Bryn Athyn
Final
0 No. 2 Seed D'Youville
3 at No. 1 Seed Medaille
Final
NEAC Tournament Championship
1 Valley Forge
12 at St. Elizabeth
Final - 5 innings
6 Lancaster Bible
10 at Wilson
Final
10 Penn St.-Berks
4 at Gallaudet
Final
3 Morrisville St.
6 at Penn College
Final
1 Valley Forge
13 at St. Elizabeth
Final - 5 innings
6 Lancaster Bible
10 at Wilson
Final
9 Penn St.-Berks
0 at Gallaudet
Final - 5 innings
1 Morrisville St.
7 at Penn College
Final
15 Cazenovia
6 at Penn St.-Abington
Final
18 Morrisville St.
3 at Bryn Athyn
Final
18 Dallas
2 at St. Elizabeth
Final
(1:00 PM EST)
1 Keuka
8 at Penn St.-Berks
Final
9 Lancaster Bible
0 at Bryn Athyn
Final
Apr 13, 2015
T-9 out of 13 Morrisville State College
12:30 pm
@ Rutgers-Camden Scarlet Raptor Spring Invitational (Pennsauken, N.J.)
T-6 out of 13 Penn State Abington
12:30 pm
@ Rutgers-Camden Scarlet Raptor Spring Invitational (Pennsauken, N.J.)
T-6 out of 13 Penn State Berks
12:30 pm
@ Rutgers-Camden Scarlet Raptor Spring Invitational (Pennsauken, N.J.)
1st out of 13 (A) / T-9 out of 13 (B) Rutgers-Camden
12:30 pm
Rutgers-Camden Scarlet Raptor Spring Invitational (Pennsauken, N.J.)
3rd out of 13 SUNY Cobleskill
12:30 pm
@ Rutgers-Camden Scarlet Raptor Spring Invitational (Pennsauken, N.J.)
11 Wells
8 at Alfred St.
Final
3 Lancaster Bible
6 at Eastern
Final
7 Green Mountain
2 at MCLA
Final
0 Penn College
10 at Keuka
Final - 6 innings
Makeup from April 8
6 Brooklyn
0 at St. Elizabeth
Final
0 Penn College
3 at Keuka
Final
Makeup from April 8
5 Brooklyn
1 at St. Elizabeth
Final
0 SUNY Poly
1 vs. Hamilton
@ Utica College
Final
1 St. Elizabeth
8 at Bryn Athyn
Final
Apr 14, 2015
1 Lancaster Bible
8 at Elizabethtown
Final
0 Baptist Bible (Pa.)
9 at Penn St.-Berks
Final
2 Rosemont
7 at Bryn Athyn
Final
7 Alfred
3 at Penn College
Final
12 SUNY Poly
1 at Morrisville St.
Final - 5 innings
10 Wilson
2 at St. Elizabeth
Final - 5 innings
7 Union (N.Y.)
8 at SUNY Cobleskill
Final - 9 innings
Alfred
at Penn College
5:00 PM
10 SUNY Poly
2 at Morrisville St.
Final - 5 innings
4 Wilson
2 at St. Elizabeth
Final
3 Union (N.Y.)
5 at SUNY Cobleskill
Final - 5 innings
1 Penn St.-Abington
4 at Arcadia
Final - 7 innings
3 Penn St.-Abington
0 at Arcadia
Final - 7 innings
19 Immaculata
5 at Lancaster Bible
Final
10 Bard
9 at SUNY Poly
Final
9 Penn St.-Abington
0 at Lancaster Bible
Final
9 Penn St.-Berks
0 at St. Elizabeth
Final
Apr 15, 2015
8 Cazenovia
6 at SUNY-Canton
Final
3 Baptist Bible (Pa.)
6 at Penn College
Final
11 Cazenovia
13 at SUNY-Canton
Final
3 John Jay
13 at Penn St.-Abington
Final
7 SUNY Poly
9 at Utica
Final
4 Catholic
2 at Gallaudet
Final
3 Baptist Bible (Pa.)
5 at Penn College
Final
4th out of 4 Keuka College
11:00 am
Keuka College Spring Invitational (Keuka Park, N.Y.)
3rd out of 4 Penn College
11:00 am
@ Keuka College Spring Invitational (Keuka Park, N.Y.)
13 SUNY Poly
5 at SUNY Cobleskill
Final
15 Keuka
7 at Wells
Final
4 Cazenovia
10 at Morrisville St.
Final
2 Medaille
20 vs. Hilbert
@ All High Stadium
Final
6 Lyndon St.
3 at Johnson St.
Final
3 Keuka
6 at Penn College
Final
3 Green Mountain
6 at Castleton
Final
12 Keuka
1 at Morrisville St.
Final - 5 innings
rescheduled from April 11
1 Cazenovia
4 at SUNY Cobleskill
Final
0 Lancaster Bible
11 at Elizabethtown
Final - 5 innings
11 Keuka
0 at Morrisville St.
Final - 5 innings
rescheduled from April 11
0 Lancaster Bible
4 at Elizabethtown
Final
6 Cazenovia
18 at SUNY Cobleskill
Final - 5 innings
0 Gallaudet
7 at Wilson
Final
18 Centenary (N.J.)
8 at St. Elizabeth
Final
13 Keuka
8 at Cazenovia
Final
10 Wells
14 at Morrisville St.
Final
1 Lancaster Bible
8 at Penn St.-Berks
Final
8 Keuka
1 at Penn College
Final
Apr 16, 2015
14 Medaille
7 at Keuka
Final
Rescheduled from April 15
7 Medaille
9 at Keuka
Final
Rescheduled from April 15
1 Penn St.-Berks
2 at Alvernia
Final
5 Utica
13 at Cazenovia
Final
W, 319-363 Penn State Abington
2:00 pm
@ Delaware Valley College (Huntingdon Valley, Pa.)
3rd out of 3 Wilson College
2:00 pm
Wilson College Phoenix Invitational (Chambersburg, Pa.)
8 La Roche
6 at Medaille
Final
9 Penn St.-Abington
0 at Lancaster Bible
Final
9 Western New Eng.
0 at Johnson St.
Final
Rescheduled from 4/9
7 MCLA
2 at Sage
Final
6 Keuka
1 at Cazenovia
Final
Rescheduled from April 12
4 SUNY Cobleskill
1 at SUNY Poly
Final
15 Lycoming
8 at Penn College
Final
8 Albright
2 at Penn St.-Abington
Final
1 Baruch
14 at St. Elizabeth
Final - 5 innings
3 Gallaudet
12 at Wilson
Final - 5 innings
10 Keuka
0 at Cazenovia
Final - 5 innings
Rescheduled from April 12
5 SUNY Cobleskill
6 at SUNY Poly
Final
6 Lycoming
4 at Penn College
Final
6 Albright
4 at Penn St.-Abington
Final
2 Baruch
8 at St. Elizabeth
Final
6 Lancaster Bible
0 at St. Elizabeth
Final
Apr 17, 2015
11 Lancaster Bible
5 at Baptist Bible (Pa.)
Final
14 Lancaster Bible
3 at Baptist Bible (Pa.)
Final
16 Penn St.-Abington
12 at Gwynedd Mercy
Final
15 Bryn Athyn
4 at SUNY Cobleskill
Final
3 Lancaster Bible
6 at Penn College
Final
4 Bryn Athyn
5 at Keuka
Final
4 Wilson
5 at Lancaster Bible
Final
7 Wilson
1 at Lancaster Bible
Final
6 Lancaster Bible
19 at Penn St.-Abington
Final
7 Lancaster Bible
2 at Penn College
Final
5 Penn St.-Abington
4 at Wells
Final
0 St. Elizabeth
9 at Drew
Final
0 Bryn Athyn
9 at Keuka
Final
Apr 18, 2015
0 Gallaudet
13 at Penn College
Final
6 Penn St.-Abington
5 at Cazenovia
Final
7 Lancaster Bible
8 at Keuka
Final - 10 innings
11 Penn St.-Berks
3 at SUNY Poly
Final
1 Gallaudet
3 at Penn College
Final
7 Penn St.-Abington
5 at Cazenovia
Final
5 Penn St.-Berks
0 at SUNY Poly
Final
9 Lancaster Bible
2 at Keuka
Final
4th out of 8 Keuka College
12:30 pm
NEAC Championships hosted by Rutgers-Camden @ Pennsauken Country Club (Pennsauken, N.J.)
5th out of 8 Morrisville State College
12:30 pm
NEAC Championships hosted by Rutgers-Camden @ Pennsauken Country Club (Pennsauken, N.J.)
6th out of 8 Penn College
12:30 pm
NEAC Championships hosted by Rutgers-Camden @ Pennsauken Country Club (Pennsauken, N.J.)
2nd out of 8 Penn State Abington
12:30 pm
NEAC Championships hosted by Rutgers-Camden @ Pennsauken Country Club (Pennsauken, N.J.)
7th out of 8 Penn State Berks
12:30 pm
NEAC Championships hosted by Rutgers-Camden @ Pennsauken Country Club (Pennsauken, N.J.)
1st out of 8 Rutgers-Camden
12:30 pm
NEAC Championships hosted by Rutgers-Camden @ Pennsauken Country Club (Pennsauken, N.J.)
3rd out of 8 SUNY Cobleskill
12:30 pm
NEAC Championships hosted by Rutgers-Camden @ Pennsauken Country Club (Pennsauken, N.J.)
8th out of 8 Wilson College
12:30 pm
NEAC Championships hosted by Rutgers-Camden @ Pennsauken Country Club (Pennsauken, N.J.)
NEAC Championships
12:30 pm
Day One of NEAC Championships Hosted by Rutgers-Camden @ Pennsauken Country Club (Pennsauken, N.J.)
18 Hilbert
9 at Cazenovia
Final
4 Keuka
6 at Morrisville St.
Final
Wounded Warrior Project Benefit Game
13 Wells
2 at Medaille
Final
9 Penn St.-Berks
0 at Penn College
Final
9 Penn St.-Abington
0 at Keuka
Final
6 MCLA
3 vs. Lyndon St.
@ Top Notch Resort
Final
9 Castleton
0 at Johnson St.
Final
0 Green Mountain
9 at Thomas
Final
1 St. Elizabeth
6 at Penn St.-Abington
Final
9 SUNY Cobleskill
5 at Cazenovia
Final
3 Gallaudet
7 at Lancaster Bible
Final
0 Morrisville St.
2 at SUNY Poly
Final
4 Wilson
3 at Penn St.-Berks
Final
5 Keuka
0 at Penn College
Final
4 Morrisville St.
5 at SUNY Poly
Final
5 St. Elizabeth
12 at Penn St.-Abington
Final
11 SUNY Cobleskill
6 at Cazenovia
Final
1 Gallaudet
7 at Lancaster Bible
Final
3 Keuka
1 at Penn College
Final
0 Wilson
15 at Penn St.-Berks
Final - 5 innings
13 Bryn Athyn
5 at Lancaster Bible
Final
20 Cazenovia
2 at St. Elizabeth
Final
13 Medaille
8 at Wells
Final
"Team Molly" Fundraiser
11 SUNY Poly
13 at Keuka
Final
Cystic Fibrosis Awareness Game
9 Penn St.-Berks
0 at Penn College
Final
6 Penn St.-Abington
3 at Keuka
Final
Senior Day
0 Bryn Athyn
9 at Wells
Final
Cairn
at Lancaster Bible
1:00 PM
Apr 19, 2015
0 Gallaudet
13 at Keuka
Final
6 Penn St.-Abington
12 at SUNY Poly
Final
0 Lancaster Bible
8 at Penn College
Final
1 Penn St.-Berks
4 at Cazenovia
Final
7 Gallaudet
8 at Keuka
Final
1 Penn St.-Abington
2 at SUNY Poly
Final
3 Lancaster Bible
2 at Penn College
Final
16 Penn St.-Berks
1 at Cazenovia
Final
NEAC Championships
11:30 am
Day Two of NEAC Championships Hosted by Rutgers-Camden @ Pennsauken Country Club (Pennsauken, N.J.)
10 Bryn Athyn
4 at SUNY Poly
Final
1 Green Mountain
8 at Colby-Sawyer
Final
9 Wilkes
0 at Penn College
Final
0 MCLA
9 at Thomas
Final
8 Castleton
1 at Lyndon St.
Final
9 Penn St.-Berks
0 at Bryn Athyn
Final
1 Mt. Aloysius
8 at Lancaster Bible
Final
3 Penn College
4 at Misericordia
Final
6 Gallaudet
7 at Penn St.-Berks
Final
3 Morrisville St.
6 at SUNY Cobleskill
Final
5 FDU-Florham
4 at St. Elizabeth
Final
1 Cazenovia
5 at SUNY Poly
Final
1 Penn St.-Abington
6 at Franklin & Marshall
Final
0 Penn College
8 at Misericordia
Final - 5 innings
1 Morrisville St.
4 at SUNY Cobleskill
Final
0 Gallaudet
8 at Penn St.-Berks
Final - 5 innings
7 FDU-Florham
6 at St. Elizabeth
Final
8 Cazenovia
10 at SUNY Poly
Final
9 Penn St.-Abington
7 at Franklin & Marshall
Final
15 Medaille
20 at Keuka
Final
21 Morrisville St.
0 at St. Elizabeth
Final
14 SUNY Poly
2 at Wells
Final
9 Bryn Athyn
5 at Penn St.-Abington
Final
8 Wells
1 at Keuka
Final
Rescheduled from 4/4
9 Penn St.-Berks
0 at Bryn Athyn
Final
0 Mass.-Boston
9 at Colby-Sawyer
Final
Apr 20, 2015
7th out of 17 Rutgers-Camden
12:30 pm
@ Franklin & Marshall Spring Invitational (Lancaster, Pa.)
12:30 pm Wilson College
@ Franklin & Marshall Spring Invitational (Lancaster, Pa.)
16 Morrisville St.
3 at Wells
Final
Norwich
at Johnson St.
Cancelled
Rescheduled from 4/1
5 Penn College
4 at Rutgers-Camden
Final
Lancaster Bible
at St. Elizabeth
3:00 PM
Penn College
at Alfred St.
Postponed
Lancaster Bible
at St. Elizabeth
5:00 PM
Penn College
at Alfred St.
Postponed
Apr 21, 2015
Mansfield
at Penn College
3:00 PM
Penn St.-Abington
at Messiah
3:30 PM
Mansfield
at Penn College
5:00 PM
11:00 am Keuka College
@ Two-Day Elmira College Spring Invitational (Elmira, N.Y.)
10:00 am SUNY Cobleskill
@ Two-Day Elmira College Spring Invitational (Elmira, N.Y.)
Baptist Bible (Pa.)
at Lancaster Bible
3:30 PM
Oswego St.
at Keuka
4:00 PM
Delaware Valley
at Bryn Athyn
4:00 PM
Morrisville St.
at Elmira
3:00 PM
Wilson
at Gallaudet
3:00 PM
Lancaster Bible
at Penn St.-Abington
3:00 PM
Keuka
at SUNY Cobleskill
3:00 PM
Penn College
at SUNY Poly
4:00 PM
Cazenovia
at Scranton
Cancelled
Lancaster Bible
at Penn St.-Abington
5:00 PM
Wilson
at Gallaudet
5:00 PM
Morrisville St.
at Elmira
5:00 PM
Keuka
at SUNY Cobleskill
5:00 PM
Penn College
at SUNY Poly
6:00 PM
Cazenovia
at Scranton
Cancelled
Keuka
at Penn St.-Abington
4:00 PM
Rescheduled from March 22
Cedar Crest
at St. Elizabeth
4:00 PM
Cazenovia
at SUNY Poly
6:00 PM
Delaware Valley
at Bryn Athyn
4:00 PM
Apr 22, 2015
Muhlenberg
at Penn St.-Berks
3:30 PM
Hamilton
at Cazenovia
4:00 PM
SUNY Poly
at Utica
4:00 PM
Medaille
at SUNY Canton
4:00 PM
Morrisville St.
at SUNY Cobleskill
4:00 PM
Cazenovia
at SUNY Poly
5:00 PM
*Senior Day*
Hilbert
at Keuka
7:00 PM
Green Mountain
at Sage
4:00 PM
Prospect Park -Troy,N.Y.
Penn College
vs. Penn St.-Berks
@ Birchwood Tennis Club
6:00 PM
NAC Semifinal
Penn St.-Berks
at St. Elizabeth
1:00 PM
Keuka
at SUNY Poly
3:00 PM
Penn St.-Berks
at St. Elizabeth
3:00 PM
SUNY Cobleskill
at Penn College
3:30 PM
Keuka
at SUNY Poly
5:00 PM
SUNY Cobleskill
at Penn College
5:30 PM
Medaille
at Morrisville St.
4:00 PM
Hilbert
at Wells
4:30 PM
Apr 23, 2015
Valley Forge
at Gallaudet
2:00 PM
Keuka
at Elmira (N.Y.)
3:00 PM
Valley Forge
at Gallaudet
4:30 PM
Keuka
at Elmira (N.Y.)
5:30 PM
Alfred St.
at Keuka
4:00 PM
Bryn Athyn
at NEAC Team Tournament
TBA
Johnson St.
at Lyndon St.
3:30 PM
Wheaton (Mass.)
at Colby-Sawyer
4:00 PM
Bryn Athyn
at Delaware Valley
4:00 PM
Delaware Valley
at Penn St.-Abington
3:00 PM
Trinity (D.C.)
at Lancaster Bible
4:00 PM
Delaware Valley
at Penn St.-Abington
5:00 PM
Trinity (D.C.)
at Lancaster Bible
6:00 PM
Bryn Athyn
at Delaware Valley
3:30 PM
Apr 24, 2015
Valley Forge
at Penn St.-Berks
3:30 PM
1:30 pm SUNY Cobleskill
SUNY Cobleskill Fighting Tiger Spring Invitational (Cobleskill, N.Y.)
Bryn Athyn
at NEAC Individual Tournament
TBA
Morrisville St.
at Cazenovia
12:00 PM
Morrisville St.
at Cazenovia
2:00 PM
SUNY Cobleskill
at Keuka
3:00 PM
SUNY Poly
at Penn College
3:00 PM
Lancaster Bible
at Valley Forge
4:00 PM
SUNY Poly
at Penn College
5:00 PM
SUNY Cobleskill
at Keuka
5:00 PM
Lancaster Bible
at Valley Forge
6:00 PM
Wells
at Cazenovia
4:00 PM
St. Elizabeth
at Wilson
4:00 PM
Bryn Athyn
at Keuka
4:00 PM
Parents' and Senior Day
Penn St.-Abington
at Medaille
6:00 PM
Wells
vs. Penn St.-Berks
@ Birchwood Tennis Club
6:00 PM
NEAC Semifinal
Apr 25, 2015
Lancaster Bible
at Penn St.-Berks
1:00 PM
SUNY Poly
at Keuka
1:00 PM
Parents' and Senior Day
Gallaudet
at Penn St.-Abington
1:00 PM
Cazenovia
at Penn College
2:00 PM
Lancaster Bible
at Penn St.-Berks
3:30 PM
SUNY Poly
at Keuka
3:30 PM
Parents' and Senior Day
Gallaudet
at Penn St.-Abington
3:30 PM
Cazenovia
at Penn College
4:00 PM
1:00 pm SUNY Cobleskill
@ Two-Day Oswego State Spring Invitational (Oswego, N.Y.)
Wells
at Cazenovia
12:00 PM
SUNY Cobleskill
at Hilbert
1:00 PM
Morrisville St.
at Bryn Athyn
2:00 PM
SUNY Poly
at Medaille
4:00 PM
Green Mountain
at Colby-Sawyer
10:00 AM
Match 1 - NAC East Semifinals
Thomas
vs. Castleton
@ at Colby-Sawyer
10:00 AM
Match 2 - NAC East Semifinals
Cazenovia
at Morrisville St.
11:00 AM
resuming contest that was postponed on the 4/2/15 date
St. Elizabeth
at Gallaudet
12:00 PM
Penn College
at SUNY Cobleskill
1:00 PM
Lancaster Bible
at Penn St.-Berks
1:00 PM
Penn St.-Abington
at Wilson
1:00 PM
SUNY Poly
at Keuka
1:00 PM
Parents' Day
St. Elizabeth
at Gallaudet
2:00 PM
Lancaster Bible
at Penn St.-Berks
3:00 PM
Penn College
at SUNY Cobleskill
3:00 PM
Penn St.-Abington
at Wilson
3:00 PM
SUNY Poly
at Keuka
3:00 PM
Parents' Day
Bryn Athyn
at Wells
1:00 PM
Penn St.-Abington
at SUNY Poly
3:30 PM
*Senior Day*
Keuka
at Morrisville St.
4:00 PM
Bryn Athyn
at NEAC Team Tournament
TBA
Apr 26, 2015
Penn College
at Keuka
10:00 AM
Cazenovia
at Oswego St.
12:00 PM
Cazenovia
at SUNY Poly
1:00 PM
Penn College
at Keuka
1:00 PM
Cazenovia
at Oswego St.
3:00 PM
Cazenovia
at SUNY Poly
3:30 PM
Wheelock
at Wells
2:00 PM
Medaille
at Franciscan
3:00 PM
Parents Weekend - Senior Day
Gallaudet
at St. Elizabeth
11:00 AM
SUNY Cobleskill
at Plymouth St.
11:00 AM
Alfred
at Keuka
11:30 AM
Makeup from April 1
Wilson
at Penn St.-Abington
1:00 PM
Gallaudet
at St. Elizabeth
1:00 PM
SUNY Cobleskill
at Plymouth St.
1:00 PM
Alfred
at Keuka
1:30 PM
Makeup from April 1
Wilson
at Penn St.-Abington
3:00 PM
Medaille
at Franciscan
1:00 PM
Parents Weekend - Senior Day
Bryn Athyn
at NEAC Individual Tournament
TBA
Apr 27, 2015
Lancaster Bible
at Hood
2:00 PM
Rescheduled from Feb. 25, Mar. 6, Mar. 9
Lancaster Bible
at Hood
4:30 PM
Utica
at Keuka
4:00 PM
Apr 28, 2015
Penn St.-Harrisburg
at Gallaudet
2:00 PM
York (Pa.)
at Penn St.-Berks
3:30 PM
Cazenovia
at Cortland St.
3:30 PM
SUNY Poly
at SUNY-Canton
3:30 PM
Penn St.-Harrisburg
at Gallaudet
4:30 PM
Penn St.-Abington
at Widener
3:00 PM
Keuka
at Ithaca
3:00 PM
Alvernia
at Penn St.-Berks
3:30 PM
SUNY Cobleskill
at Sage
3:30 PM
Penn St.-Harrisburg
at Wilson
4:00 PM
Penn St.-Abington
at Widener
5:00 PM
Alvernia
at Penn St.-Berks
5:00 PM
Keuka
at Ithaca
5:00 PM
SUNY Cobleskill
at Sage
5:30 PM
Penn St.-Harrisburg
at Wilson
6:00 PM
Keuka
at Hilbert
4:00 PM
Apr 29, 2015
Keuka
at Utica
2:00 PM
Lebanon Valley
at Penn College
2:00 PM
Cairn
at Lancaster Bible
3:30 PM
Lebanon Valley
at Penn College
4:00 PM
Keuka
at Utica
4:30 PM
Cazenovia
at Elmira (N.Y.)
6:00 PM
Colby-Sawyer
at Babson
3:30 PM
Utica
at SUNY Poly
3:30 PM
Utica
at SUNY Poly
5:30 PM
Morrisville St.
at Hilbert
4:00 PM
Rescheduled from 3/22/15
No events today

North Division

NEAC All
SUNY Poly 16-2 18-8
Morrisville St. 14-4 20-8
Keuka 8-10 9-14
Cazenovia 8-10 10-16
Wells 8-10 9-15
SUNY Cobleskill 1-17 2-21

South Division

NEAC All
Lancaster Bible 18-2 24-6
Penn St.-Abington 16-4 22-6
Gallaudet 13-7 14-11
Penn College 12-8 13-12
St. Elizabeth 11-9 13-12
Bryn Athyn 6-14 7-18
Penn St.-Berks 3-17 3-21
Wilson 0-20 1-21

North Division

NEAC All
SUNY Cobleskill 13-4 17-11
Keuka 11-6 15-10
Cazenovia 10-7 12-14
SUNY Poly 10-7 11-14
Morrisville St. 7-10 11-14
Wells 7-10 7-18

South Division

NEAC All
Lancaster Bible 17-1 28-3
Gallaudet 14-4 18-7
Penn St.-Abington 8-10 10-17
Penn St.-Berks 7-11 7-17
Bryn Athyn 6-12 6-19
Wilson 2-16 3-19
Penn College 2-16 3-22

2014-15 Men's Volleyball Standings

Conf All
Medaille 13-1 19-14
D'Youville 11-3 14-15
Keuka 8-6 16-9
SUNY Poly 8-6 15-13
Wells 8-6 12-19
Penn St.-Altoona 5-9 7-17
Hilbert 3-11 3-26
Lancaster Bible 0-14 1-26

2014-15 NEAC Women's Lacrosse Standings

Conf All
Morrisville St. 7-0 7-6
Keuka 6-0 8-2
Medaille 6-1 7-3
SUNY Poly 4-3 6-6
Cazenovia 4-3 6-7
Penn St.-Abington 3-3 4-6
Bryn Athyn 3-4 3-6
Wells 2-5 2-8
Lancaster Bible 1-8 2-12
St. Elizabeth 0-9 0-13

2014-15 Men's Lacrosse Standings

Conf All
Morrisville St. 6-0 7-5
Keuka 6-1 6-3
Hilbert 5-1 8-4
Bryn Athyn 4-3 8-4
Cazenovia 3-3 6-5
SUNY Poly 2-4 4-7
SUNY Cobleskill 1-5 3-9
Wells 1-6 3-8
Medaille 1-6 2-9

North Division

NEAC All
SUNY Cobleskill 11-1 17-2
Keuka 10-2 10-4
SUNY Poly 7-3 9-11
Penn College 5-7 6-20
Cazenovia 4-11 7-18
Morrisville St. 2-15 5-20

South Division

NEAC All
Wilson 11-3 14-7
Penn St.-Abington 10-4 14-9-1
Penn St.-Berks 11-5 12-10
Lancaster Bible 7-7 9-15
St. Elizabeth 2-10 8-20
Gallaudet 1-13 4-27

2014-15 NEAC Baseball Standings

Conf All
Penn St.-Abington 8-2 13-15
SUNY Poly 5-3 9-11
Penn College 4-4 10-13
Penn St.-Berks 5-5 11-15-1
Keuka 4-4 9-18
Lancaster Bible 4-6 10-15
Cazenovia 3-5 10-14
Gallaudet 3-7 5-23

East Division

Conf All
Colby-Sawyer 6-0 11-10
Castleton 5-1 11-4
MCLA 4-2 7-7
Thomas (Me.) 3-3 6-5
Lyndon St. 2-4 3-7
Johnson St. 1-5 2-11
Green Mountain 0-6 0-10

West Division

Conf All
Penn St.-Berks 6-1 7-9
Wells 5-2 6-8
Lancaster Bible 3-4 3-8
Bryn Athyn 1-6 1-8
Penn College 2-5 2-11
Penn St.-Abington 7-0 14-1
Keuka 4-3 7-3
St. Elizabeth 0-7 0-8

East Division

Conf All
Colby-Sawyer 6-0 9-8
Castleton 5-1 8-5
Thomas 4-2 9-6
Green Mountain 3-3 7-3
MCLA 2-4 4-6
Lyndon St. 1-5 1-10
Johnson St. 0-6 0-11

West Division

Conf All
Penn St.-Abington 5-0 10-3
Penn St.-Berks 4-1 5-9
Penn College 3-2 7-5
Keuka 1-4 1-8
Bryn Athyn 0-5 1-7
Lancaster Bible 2-3 4-5

2014-15 NEAC Women's Soccer Standings

Conf All
Penn St.-Berks 12-0 18-3
Penn St.-Abington 11-1 13-6
Lancaster Bible 9-3 12-8
Keuka 9-3 10-5-2
SUNY Poly 7-4-1 9-10-2
Cazenovia 6-5-1 8-10-2
Morrisville St. 6-6 9-7
Wells 5-7 5-11
Penn College 4-7 5-12
SUNY Cobleskill 4-8 4-13
Gallaudet 2-10 3-14
Wilson 1-10 4-11
St. Elizabeth 0-12 0-17

2014-15 NEAC Men's Soccer Standings

Conf All
Morrisville St. 9-1 16-3-1
Lancaster Bible 7-2-1 12-7-1
Keuka 7-2-1 11-5-1
Wells 7-3 11-6-1
Penn St.-Abington 4-3-3 5-9-4
Penn College 4-5-1 8-8-1
SUNY Poly 4-5-1 6-11-2
Cazenovia 4-6 6-10
Penn St.-Berks 2-7-1 4-13-1
SUNY Cobleskill 2-8 3-14
Bryn Athyn 1-9 5-11

2014-15 NEAC Women's Volleyball Standings

Conf All
Gallaudet 11-1 22-14
Wells 10-2 23-11
Penn St.-Berks 10-2 20-10
Keuka 10-2 14-15
Lancaster Bible 9-3 19-18
SUNY Poly 7-5 16-19
Penn College 5-7 11-16
Penn St.-Abington 5-7 13-22
Morrisville St. 5-7 7-19
Bryn Athyn 2-10 8-16
Cazenovia 2-10 2-19
SUNY Cobleskill 1-11 11-21
St. Elizabeth 1-11 10-21
4/25/15 - Men's Golf
1:00 pm
SUNY Cobleskill
@ Two-Day Oswego State Spring Invitational (Oswego, N.Y.)

4/25/15 - Women's Tennis
Bryn Athyn
NEAC Team Tournament


4/25/15 - Men's Tennis
Green Mountain
Colby-Sawyer
Match 1 - NAC East Semifinals

4/25/15 - Men's Tennis
Thomas
Castleton
@ at Colby-Sawyer
Match 2 - NAC East Semifinals

4/25/15 - Softball
Cazenovia
Morrisville St.
resuming contest that was postponed on the 4/2/15 date
Recap

4/25/15 - Men's Lacrosse
Wells
Cazenovia


4/25/15 - Softball
St. Elizabeth
Gallaudet

Live stats

4/25/15 - Baseball
Lancaster Bible
Penn St.-Berks


4/25/15 - Baseball
SUNY Poly
Keuka
Parents' and Senior Day

4/25/15 - Baseball
Gallaudet
Penn St.-Abington


4/25/15 - Men's Lacrosse
SUNY Cobleskill
Hilbert


4/25/15 - Softball
Penn College
SUNY Cobleskill


4/25/15 - Softball
Lancaster Bible
Penn St.-Berks


4/25/15 - Softball
Penn St.-Abington
Wilson


4/25/15 - Softball
SUNY Poly
Keuka
Parents' Day
Live stats

4/25/15 - Women's Lacrosse
Bryn Athyn
Wells


4/25/15 - Baseball
Cazenovia
Penn College


4/25/15 - Men's Lacrosse
Morrisville St.
Bryn Athyn


4/25/15 - Softball
St. Elizabeth
Gallaudet

Live stats

4/25/15 - Softball
Lancaster Bible
Penn St.-Berks


4/25/15 - Softball
Penn College
SUNY Cobleskill


4/25/15 - Softball
Penn St.-Abington
Wilson


4/25/15 - Softball
SUNY Poly
Keuka
Parents' Day
Live stats

4/25/15 - Baseball
Lancaster Bible
Penn St.-Berks


4/25/15 - Baseball
SUNY Poly
Keuka
Parents' and Senior Day

4/25/15 - Baseball
Gallaudet
Penn St.-Abington


4/25/15 - Women's Lacrosse
Penn St.-Abington
SUNY Poly
*Senior Day*
Live stats

4/25/15 - Baseball
Cazenovia
Penn College


4/25/15 - Men's Lacrosse
SUNY Poly
Medaille


4/25/15 - Women's Lacrosse
Keuka
Morrisville St.

Video Audio

April 18, 2015 | Women's Lacrosse Keuka's Jenn Burt Doesn’t Let Cystic Fibrosis Slow her Down; Wolfpack to Hold Cystic Fibrosis Awareness Game Keuka College women's lacrosse senior Jennifer Burt was born with Cystic Fibrosis, a life-threatening disorder that wreaks havoc on a person’s lungs and digestive system, but has not let that slow her down or prevent her from achieving her athletic goals. Burt and her Wolfpack teammates will hold the first Cystic Fibrosis Awareness game in school history when they host fellow NEAC member SUNY Polytechnic at 1 p.m. Saturday.
April 17, 2015 | Men's Lacrosse Morrisville State College Men’s and Women’s Lacrosse to Hold Wounded Warrior Project Benefit Games The Morrisville State College men’s and women’s lacrosse teams have joined efforts in a Wounded Warrior Project (WWP) community service campaign for 2014-15, as each will host a benefit game in the coming week.
April 16, 2015 | Men's Golf Rutgers-Camden Set to Host 2014-15 NEAC Men's Golf Championships Rutgers University-Camden is set to host the 2014-15 North Eastern Athletic Conference Men's Golf Championships, which will be held over the course of two days and 36 holes on Saturday, April 18 and Sunday, April 19.
April 14, 2015 NEAC Announces Student-Athlete of the Week Selections in Men's Golf, Women's Tennis and Men's Tennis for 04-14-15 The North Eastern Athletic Conference has announced its Student-Athlete of the Week selections in the sports of men’s golf, women’s tennis and men’s tennis for the period running from Monday, April 6 through Sunday, April 12. This is the final selection for men’s golf with the NEAC Championships being held this weekend.
April 13, 2015 NEAC Announces Student-Athlete of the Week Selections in Softball, Baseball, Women's Lacrosse and Men's Lacrosse for 04-13-15 The North Eastern Athletic Conference has announced its Student-Athlete of the Week selections in the sports of softball, baseball, women’s lacrosse and men’s lacrosse for the period running from Monday, April 6 through Sunday, April 12.