« Aug Sep 2016 Oct »
S M T W T F S
28 29 30 31 1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30 1
Sep 1, 2016
2 Ohio Wesleyan
1 at Wells
Final
Wilson
at Notre Dame (Md.)
Postponed
4 Brockport St.
1 at Keuka
Final
0 Morrisville St.
7 at William Smith
Final
3rd out of 4 at Lancaster Bible College
5:30 pm
@ Cairn Invitational (Langhorne, Pa.)
5th out of 6 at Penn College
6:00 pm
@ Misericordia Invitational (Dallas, Pa.)
4th out of 9 at SUNY Cobleskill
10:30 am
@ Johnson State Invitational
0 Lancaster Bible
1 at Ramapo
Final
8 Eastern
1 at Bryn Athyn
Final
3 Wilkes
0 at Penn St.-Berks
Final
4 St. Mary's (Md.)
0 at Penn St.-Abington
Final
1 Keystone
1 at Wells
Final - 2OT
0 SUNY Cobleskill
2 at Bard
Final
4th out of 5 at Lancaster Bible College
5:30 pm
@ Cairn Invitational (Langhorne, Pa.)
DNQ at Penn College
6:00 pm
@ Misericordia Invitational (Dallas, Pa.)
0 Bryn Athyn
3 at Cairn
Final
3 Cazenovia
0 at Clarks Summit
Final
2 Alvernia
1 at Lancaster Bible
Final
0 Penn College
4 at King's (Pa.)
Final
0 St. Elizabeth
5 at Cedar Crest
Final
0 Mary Baldwin
5 at Wilson
Final
1 Keuka
2 at Alfred
Final
0 Penn St.-Abington
1 at Neumann
Final
3 Messiah
0 at Penn St.-Berks
Final
3 SUNY ESF
1 at Morrisville St.
Final
4 Wells
1 at SUNY Canton
Final
9 Plymouth St.
0 at Lyndon St.
Final
3 Castleton
6 at Johnson St.
Final
2 Gordon
6 at Colby-Sawyer
Final
4 Southern Me.
5 at Thomas (ME)
Final
3 Morrisville St.
1 at Castleton
Final
0 Penn St.-Abington
3 at Arcadia
Final
3 SUNY Potsdam
0 at Cazenovia
Final
2 Bryn Athyn
3 at Valley Forge
Final
0 St. Elizabeth
3 at Rutgers-Newark
Final
Sep 2, 2016
2nd out of 2 at Bryn Athyn College
6:00 pm
Dual vs. Penn State Abington (Bryn Atyn, Pa.)
DNQ at Keuka College
4:00 pm
@ Alfred State Invitational
1st out of 2 at Penn State Abington
6:00 pm
@ Bryn Athyn College Dual (Bryn Athyn, Pa.)
0 Morrisville St.
1 at Nazareth
Final
Doug May Memorial Soccer Classic
0 Wilson
8 at Salisbury
Final
Elmer Lord Soccer Classic
1 SUNY Poly
2 at Oswego St.
Final
0 Hilbert
2 at Cazenovia
Final
0 Hunter
3 at Penn St.-Abington
Final
1 St. John Fisher
4 vs. Keuka
@ University of Rochester
Final
UR Flower City Classic
1 Penn College
2 at Westminster (Pa.)
Final
2 McDaniel
0 at Gallaudet
Final
1st out of 2 Bryn Athyn College
6:00 pm
Dual vs. Penn State Abington (Bryn Atyn, Pa.)
2nd out of 2 at Penn State Abington
6:00 pm
Dual @ Bryn Athyn College (Bryn Atyn, Pa.)
2nd out of 3 at Keuka College
4:00 pm
@ Alfred State Invitational
1 Gallaudet
5 at Notre Dame (Md.)
Final
2 Bryant & Stratton College
0 at Cazenovia
Final
0 SUNY Cobleskill
9 at Alfred St.
Final
1 Hilbert
3 at SUNY Poly
Final
2 King's (Pa.)
3 at Penn St.-Abington
Final
3 Nazareth
1 vs. Wells
@ SUNY Cortland
Final
3 Houghton
2 at Keuka
Final
3 Alfred St.
1 at Penn College
Final
0 Gallaudet
3 at Carnegie Mellon
Final
0 Southern Vt.
3 vs. SUNY Poly
@ Canton, N.Y.
Final
3 Franklin & Marshall
0 at Lancaster Bible
Final
Crosstown Crossover
1 D'Youville
3 at Keuka
Final
0 Penn St.-Berks
3 at Elizabethtown
Final
Crosstown Crossover
3 McDaniel
0 vs. Gallaudet
@ Gettysburg, Pa.
Final
Battlefield Classic
3 SUNY Cobleskill
1 at Elms
Final
Blazer Invitational
3 Wells
1 vs. Utica
@ SUNY Cortland
Final
1 Brooklyn
3 at Penn St.-Abington
Final
Sep 3, 2016
0 Wells
7 at Houghton
Final
5 Hartwick
1 at Keuka
Final
5 Morrisville St.
8 at Castleton
Final
9th out of 11 at Cazenovia College
12:00 pm
@ SUNY Poly Short Course Invite (Utica, N.Y.)
DNQ at Keuka College
12:00 pm
@ SUNY Poly Short Course Invite (Utica, N.Y.)
6th out of 6 at SUNY Cobleskill
11:00 am
@ Colgate University Harry Langdon Invitational (Hamilton, N.Y.)
10th out of 11 at Morrisville State College
12:00 pm
@ SUNY Poly Short Course Invite (Utica, N.Y.)
4th out of 11 SUNY Poly
12:00 pm
SUNY Poly Short Course Invitational (Utica, N.Y.)
5th out of 5 at Wells College
1:00 pm
@ Le Moyne College Alumni Short Course Invitational
T-8 out of 12 at SUNY Cobleskill
1:00 pm
@ St. Lawrence Invitational
0 Penn College
1 vs. Penn St.-Altoona
@ New Wilmington, Pa.
Final
Westminster College Tournament
0 Clarks Summit
3 at Lancaster Bible
Final
1 New Paltz St.
0 vs. SUNY Poly
@ Oswego, NY
Final
2 Immaculata
1 at Penn St.-Berks
Final
1 Morrisville St.
0 at Rochester Inst.
Final
Doug May Memorial Soccer Classic
St. Mary's (Md.)
vs. Wilson
@ Salisbury, Md.
Cancelled
1 Hilbert
4 at Wells
Final
2 SUNY Cobleskill
1 at Southern Vt.
Final
7th out of 12 at Cazenovia College
11:00 am
@ SUNY Poly Short Course Invite (Utica, N.Y.)
9th out of 12 at Keuka College
11:00 am
@ SUNY Poly Short Course Invite (Utica, N.Y.)
6th out of 6 at SUNY Cobleskill
11:00 am
@ Colgate University Harry Langdon Invitational (Hamilton, N.Y.)
10th out of 12 at Morrisville State College
11:00 am
@ SUNY Poly Short Course Invite (Utica, N.Y.)
11th out of 12 SUNY Poly
11:00 am
SUNY Poly Short Course Invitational (Utica, N.Y.)
3rd out of 4 at Wells College
1:30 pm
@ Le Moyne College Alumni Short Course Invitational
1 Penn St.-Abington
0 at Immaculata
Final
1 Hilbert
0 vs. Cazenovia
@ Marcy, NY
Final
2 Morrisville St.
1 at SUNY Canton
Final
1 Keuka
2 at Hartwick
Final
Erinn K. Brozman Cup
1 Lancaster Bible
3 at Houghton
Final
0 TBA
0 at SUNY Poly
Final
1 Anna Maria
8 at MCLA
Final
7 Southern N.H.
2 at Colby-Sawyer
Final
0 Penn College
3 at Wilkes
Final
3 Penn College
1 at Clarks Summit
Final
0 Penn College
3 at Lycoming
Final
1 Gallaudet
3 at Gettysburg
Final
3 Pratt
1 at St. Elizabeth
Final
2 Albertus Magnus
3 vs. SUNY Cobleskill
@ Elms College
Final
Blazer Invitational
0 Delhi State
3 at Keuka
Final
2 MCLA
3 at Morrisville St.
Final
Morrisville Tournament
1 Lancaster Bible
3 vs. Penn St.-Berks
@ Franklin & Marshall College
Final
1 SUNY Poly
3 vs. SUNY Potsdam
@ Canton, N.Y.
Final
1 Marywood
3 at Gallaudet
Final
1 York (NY)
3 at SUNY Cobleskill
Final
0 Cazenovia
3 vs. Alfred St.
@ D'Youville
Final
0 Penn St.-Berks
3 at Franklin & Marshall
Final
Crosstown Crossover
0 Lancaster Bible
3 vs. Elizabethtown
@ Lancaster, Pa.
Final
Crosstown Crossover
0 Rosemont
3 at Bryn Athyn
Final
1 Wells
3 vs. Alfred
@ SUNY Cortland
Final
3 SUNY Poly
0 at SUNY Canton
Final
0 Old Westbury
3 at St. Elizabeth
Final
2 Rosemont
3 at Bryn Athyn
Final
0 Cazenovia
3 at D'Youville
Final
1 Hilbert
3 at Keuka
Final
3 Lebanon Valley
0 vs. Wells
@ SUNY Cortland
Final
3 Penn St.-Abington
0 at Trinity (D.C.)
Final
1 Maritime (N.Y.)
3 at Morrisville St.
Final
Sep 4, 2016
2 Wells
1 at Cedar Crest
Final
0 York (N.Y.)
1 at St. Elizabeth
Final
CSE won by Forfeit
1 Keuka
8 at Rochester (N.Y.)
Final
UR Flower City Classic
0 Yeshiva
11 at SUNY Cobleskill
Final
0 Purchase
4 vs. Keuka
@ Hartwick College
Final
Erinn K. Brozman Cup
1 Misericordia
0 at Penn St.-Berks
Final - 2OT
5 Wells
1 at Cedar Crest
Final
8 Colby-Sawyer
1 at St. Michael's
Final
0 Lyndon St.
9 at Plattsburgh St.
Final
8 Johnson St.
1 at Green Mountain
Final
3 Eastern Conn. St.
0 at Morrisville St.
Final
SUNY Morrisville Tournament
0 Norwich
3 at Morrisville St.
Final
SUNY Morrisville Tournament
Sep 5, 2016
Becker
at MCLA
Postponed
Sep 6, 2016
3 Penn St.-Berks
2 at Bryn Athyn
Final - OT
0 Cazenovia
4 at Sage
Final
3 Cairn
4 at Wilson
Final
0 Penn College
3 at Keystone
Final
0 SUNY Poly
3 at Union (N.Y.)
Final
0 Christendom
3 at Gallaudet
Final
8 Penn St.-Berks
0 at Bryn Athyn
Final
0 SUNY Canton
3 at SUNY Poly
Final
0 Keuka
3 at Rochester Inst.
Final
3 Hamilton
2 at Morrisville St.
Final
Sep 7, 2016
1 Keuka
6 at Houghton
Final
3 St. Lawrence
2 at Morrisville St.
Final
1 Wells
2 at Nazareth
Final
0 Lancaster Bible
2 at Penn St.-Abington
Final
0 Hilbert
6 at Keuka
Final
9 Wilson
0 at Valley Forge
Final
4 Hartwick
0 at Wells
Final
1 Penn College
1 at Gwynedd Mercy
Final - 2OT
0 Lyndon St.
9 at Johnson St.
Final
9 Colby-Sawyer
0 at Plymouth St.
Final
0 Penn St. Schuylkill
3 at Penn College
Final
3 York (Pa.)
0 at Lancaster Bible
Final
0 Utica
3 at SUNY Poly
Final
1 Wilkes
3 at Lancaster Bible
Final
1 Gallaudet
3 at Marymount (Va.)
Final
3 Hartwick
0 at SUNY Cobleskill
Final
Sep 8, 2016
9 Southern N.H.
0 at Colby-Sawyer
Final
2 Lancaster Bible
0 at Penn St.-Abington
Final
1 Green Mountain
6 at Castleton
Final
1 Penn St.-Abington
3 at Rutgers-Camden
Final
3 Penn St.-Berks
1 at Immaculata
Final
1 Bryn Athyn
3 at Penn State Brandywine
Final
1 Cairn
3 at St. Elizabeth
Final
Sep 9, 2016
3 East. Mennonite
0 at Wilson
Final
6th out of 9 at Morrisville State College
12:00 pm
@ SUNY Cobleskill Invitational (Cobleskill, N.Y.)
1st out of 9 SUNY Cobleskill
12:00 pm
SUNY Cobleskill Invitational (Cobleskill, N.Y.)
4 MCLA
5 at St. Joseph (Conn.)
Final
3 Shenandoah
1 at Gallaudet
Final
1 Morrisville St.
3 vs. Westminster (Pa.)
@ held at Penn State Behrend
Final
0 Gallaudet
3 vs. Bridgewater (Va.)
@ Washington, D.C. - Catholic University
Final
3 Morrisville St.
2 vs. St. Vincent
@ held at Penn St. Behrend
Final
1 Houghton
3 at Wells
Final
3 Penn St.-Mont Alto
1 at Wilson
Final
0 SUNY Poly
3 at Rochester (N.Y.)
Final
Sep 10, 2016
0 Keuka
4 at Drew
Final
5 St. Lawrence
3 at Wells
Final
5th out of 6 at Bryn Athyn College
@ Cairn University Highlander Invitational
8th out of 9 at Cazenovia College
11:00 am
@ SUNY Cobleskill Stephen A. Warde Fighting Tiger Invitational (Cobleskill, N.Y.)
8th out of 8 at Gallaudet University
10:30 am
@ Stevenson Mustang Stampede (Stevenson, Md.)
9th out of 10 at Keuka College
1:15 pm
@ Finger Lakes CC Bruce Bridgman Invitational
2nd out of 8 at Penn State Abington
8:00 am
@ Stevenson Mustang Stampede (Stevenson, Md.)
8th out of 11 at Penn State Berks
@ Dutchmen Invitational (Lebanon, Pa.)
2nd out of 9 SUNY Cobleskill
11:00 am
SUNY Cobleskill Stephen A. Warde Fighting Tiger Invitational (Cobleskill, N.Y.)
4th out of 9 at Morrisville State College
11:00 am
@ SUNY Cobleskill Stephen A. Warde Fighting Tiger Invitational (Cobleskill, N.Y.)
3rd out of 9 at SUNY Poly
11:00 am
@ SUNY Cobleskill Stephen A. Warde Fighting Tiger Invitational (Cobleskill, N.Y.)
6th out of 10 Wells College
1:15 pm
Bruce Bridgeman Collegiate & High School Invitational
9th out of 11 at Morrisville State College
11:00 am
@ Two-Day Utica College Invitational (Utica, N.Y.)
7th out of 11 at SUNY Cobleskill
11:00 am
@ Two-Day Utica College Invitational (Utica, N.Y.)
11th out of 11 at Keuka College
11:00 am
@ Two-Day Utica College Invitational (Utica, N.Y.)
3 Wilson
3 at Gallaudet
Final - 2OT
2 Penn St.-Abington
1 at Penn College
Final
10 Bryn Athyn
0 at St. Elizabeth
Final
2 SUNY Poly
4 at Morrisville St.
Final
1 SUNY Cobleskill
0 at Cazenovia
Final
8th out of 9 at Bryn Athyn College
@ Cairn University Highlander Invitational
3rd out of 9 at Cazenovia College
11:00 am
@ SUNY Cobleskill Steven A. Warde Fighting Tiger Invitational (Cobleskill, N.Y.)
9th out of 10 at Gallaudet University
11:30 am
@ Stevenson Mustang Stampede (Stevenson, Md.)
3rd out of 4 at Keuka College
12:30 pm
@ Finger Lakes CC Bruce Bridgman Invitational
DNQ at Penn State Abington
8:00 am
@ Stevenson Mustang Stampede (Stevenson, Md.)
6th out of 8 at Penn State Berks
@ Dutchmen Invitational (Lebanon, Pa.)
2nd out of 9 SUNY Cobleskill
11:00 am
SUNY Cobleskill Steven A. Warde Fighting Tiger Invitational (Cobleskill, N.Y.)
8th out of 9 at Morrisville State College
11:00 am
@ SUNY Cobleskill Steven A. Warde Fighting Tiger Invitational (Cobleskill, N.Y.)
9th out of 9 at SUNY Poly
11:00 am
@ SUNY Cobleskill Steven A. Warde Fighting Tiger Invitational (Cobleskill, N.Y.)
DNQ Wells College
12:30 pm
Bruce Bridgeman Collegiate & High School Invitational
3 Wilson
0 at Gallaudet
Final
6 Bryn Athyn
0 at St. Elizabeth
Final
0 Penn St.-Abington
2 at Penn College
Final
3 SUNY Poly
2 at Morrisville St.
Final - OT
1 SUNY Cobleskill
3 at Cazenovia
Final
9 Oswego St.
0 at Wells
Final
9 Castleton
0 at Lyndon St.
Final
6 Husson
3 at Thomas (ME)
Final
1 Clarks Summit
3 at Wells
Final
2 Penn College
3 at Penn State Brandywine
Final
0 Centenary (N.J.)
3 at Penn St.-Abington
Final
1 Penn St.-Berks
3 vs. Wilkes
@ Keystone College
Final
1 Morrisville St.
3 vs. Wooster
@ Erie, Pa.
Final
Northwestern Pennsylvania Classic
3 Hood
1 vs. Penn College
@ Media, Pa.
Final
1 SUNY Poly
3 vs. Brockport St.
@ Rochester, N.Y.
Final
1 Me.-Fort Kent
3 at Wells
Final
0 Cazenovia
3 vs. Alfred St.
@ Elmira
Final
0 Penn St.-Berks
3 at Keystone
Final
0 SUNY Poly
3 vs. St. John Fisher
@ Rochester, N.Y.
Final
3 Morrisville St.
2 at Penn St.-Behrend
Final
The Northwest PA Challenge
0 Cazenovia
3 at Elmira
Final
0 Gwynedd Mercy
3 at Penn St.-Abington
Final
Sep 11, 2016
3 Morrisville St.
0 at New England Col.
Final
1 Bryn Mawr
2 at Wilson
Final
4 Wis. Lutheran
0 at Gallaudet
Final
0 Bryn Athyn
3 at Penn College
Final
3 Morrisville St.
0 at SUNY Cobleskill
Final
2 Cazenovia
3 at SUNY Poly
Final
0 Keuka
0 at Wells
Final - 2OT
0 St. Elizabeth
10 at Penn St.-Abington
Final
0 Bryn Athyn
4 at Penn College
Final
0 Cazenovia
4 at SUNY Poly
Final
3 Keuka
0 at Wells
Final
4 Morrisville St.
2 at SUNY Cobleskill
Final
0 St. Elizabeth
9 at Penn St.-Abington
Final
0 Mary Baldwin
4 at Gallaudet
Final
0 Hollins
6 at Wilson
Final
0 Thomas (ME)
9 at Colby
Final
Sep 12, 2016
1 Wells
4 at Oswego St.
Final
12th out of 13 at Bryn Athyn College
1:00 pm
@ Moravian Invitational (Bethlehem, Pa.)
5th out of 13 at Penn State Berks
1:00 pm
@ Moravian Invitational (Bethlehem, Pa.)
2nd out of 13 at Rutgers University-Camden
1:00 pm
@ Moravian Invitational (Bethlehem, Pa.)
1 Wilson
2 at Delaware Valley
Final
3 Penn St.-Berks
0 at Penn State Brandywine
Final
Sep 13, 2016
1 Morrisville St.
2 at Hartwick
Final
1 Lancaster Bible
2 at Cairn
Final
0 Wells
2 at Ithaca
Final
10 FDU-Florham
0 at St. Elizabeth
Final
1 Thomas (ME)
8 at Husson
Final
7 Worcester St.
2 at MCLA
Final
0 Johnson St.
9 at Colby-Sawyer
Final
0 Green Mountain
9 at Castleton
Final
0 Wilson
3 at Hollins
Final
1 SUNY Cobleskill
3 at Castleton
Final
0 Gallaudet
3 at St. Mary's (Md.)
Final
1 Penn College
3 at Gwynedd Mercy
Final
0 King's (NY)
3 at St. Elizabeth
Final
Sep 14, 2016
8th out of 12 at Morrisville State College
10:00 am
@ Keuka College Fall Invitational (Keuka Park, N.Y.)
9th out of 12 Keuka College
10:00 am
Keuka College Fall Invitational (Keuka Park, N.Y.)
7th out of 12 at Penn College
10:00 am
@ Keuka College Fall Invitational (Keuka Park, N.Y.)
5 MCLA
1 at SUNY Cobleskill
Final
3 Gallaudet
4 at Washington Adventist
Final - 2OT
2 Penn St.-Harrisburg
0 at Penn St.-Berks
Final
2 St. Elizabeth
6 at Sarah Lawrence
Final
1 Morrisville St.
1 at Southern Vt.
Final - 2OT
0 Neumann
5 at Lancaster Bible
Final
0 Wilson
2 at Cedar Crest
Final
2 Utica
3 at SUNY Poly
Final
9 Colby-Sawyer
0 at Castleton
Final
2 Lyndon St.
7 at MCLA
Final
Match played at Bennington Tennis Center
3 Bryn Athyn
2 at Cairn
Final
0 Lancaster Bible
3 at Haverford
Final
3 Sage
2 at SUNY Poly
Final
3 Penn St.-Abington
0 at Rosemont
Final
Sep 15, 2016
9 Wilson
0 at Notre Dame (Md.)
Final
6th out of 11 at SUNY Cobleskill
11:00 am
@ MCLA Invitational (Pittsfield, Mass.)
3 Gwynedd Mercy
2 at Bryn Athyn
Final - OT
2 Penn College
3 at Elmira
Final
0 Goucher
3 at Penn St.-Berks
Final
0 St. Elizabeth
3 at New Jersey City
Final
3 SUNY Cobleskill
0 at Green Mountain
Final
Sep 16, 2016
0 Morrisville St.
3 at New Paltz St.
Final
4 Penn St.-Abington
5 at Cairn
Final
1 Penn College
3 at Misericordia
Final
Sep 17, 2016
2 Bryn Mawr
3 at Wells
Final - PS Home
9th out of 12 at Bryn Athyn College
8:00 am
@ Penn State Abington Invitational (Abington, Pa.)
27th out of 29 at Cazenovia College
12:00 pm
@ University of Rochester Yellowjacket Invitational (Rochester, N.Y.)
28th out of 29 at Keuka College
12:00 pm
@ University of Rochester Yellowjacket Invitational (Rochester, N.Y.)
7th out of 12 at Lancaster Bible College
8:00 am
@ Penn State Abington Invitational (Abington, Pa.)
4th out of 12 at Penn College
8:00 am
@ Penn State Abington Invitational (Abington, Pa.)
2nd out of 12 Penn State Abington
8:00 am
Penn State Abington Invitational (Abington, Pa.)
8th out of 12 at Penn State Berks
8:00 am
@ Penn State Abington Invitational (Abington, Pa.)
22nd out of 29 at Morrisville State College
12:00 pm
@ University of Rochester Yellowjacket Invitational (Rochester, N.Y.)
3rd out of 11 at SUNY Poly
10:00 am
@ Johnson State College Invitational (Johnson, Vt.)
25th out of 29 at Wells College
12:00 pm
@ University of Rochester Yellowjacket Invitational (Rochester, N.Y.)
2 Lancaster Bible
5 at Morrisville St.
Final
3 Keuka
2 at SUNY Poly
Final
2 Wells
3 at SUNY Cobleskill
Final - OT
0 Gallaudet
1 at Bryn Athyn
Final
3 Penn St.-Berks
0 at Cazenovia
Final
1 Wilson
4 at Penn St.-Abington
Final
9 Babson
0 at Colby-Sawyer
Final
5 Albright
4 at Penn St.-Berks
Final
3 Colby-Sawyer
6 at Gordon
Final
9th out of 10 at Bryn Athyn College
8:00 am
@ Penn State Abington Invitational (Abington, Pa.)
24th out of 27 at Cazenovia College
12:00 pm
@ University of Rochester Yellowjacket Invitational (Rochester, N.Y.)
25th out of 27 at Keuka College
12:00 pm
@ University of Rochester Yellowjacket Invitational (Rochester, N.Y.)
7th out of 10 at Lancaster Bible College
8:00 am
@ Penn State Abington Invitational (Abington, Pa.)
DNQ at Penn College
8:00 am
@ Penn State Abington Invitational (Abington, Pa.)
3rd out of 10 Penn State Abington
8:00 am
Penn State Abington Invitational (Abington, Pa.)
8th out of 10 at Penn State Berks
8:00 am
@ Penn State Abington Invitational (Abington, Pa.)
26th out of 27 at Morrisville State College
12:00 pm
@ University of Rochester Yellowjacket Invitational (Rochester, N.Y.)
6th out of 8 at SUNY Poly
10:00 am
@ Johnson State College Invitational (Johnson, Vt.)
27th out of 27 at Wells College
12:00 pm
@ University of Rochester Yellowjacket Invitational (Rochester, N.Y.)
2 Alfred St.
3 at Penn College
Final
2 Lancaster Bible
0 at Morrisville St.
Final
0 Keuka
1 at SUNY Poly
Final
7 Wells
0 at SUNY Cobleskill
Final
10 Penn St.-Berks
0 at Cazenovia
Final
0 Gallaudet
3 at Bryn Athyn
Final
0 Wilson
5 at Penn St.-Abington
Final
0 St. Elizabeth
4 at Sarah Lawrence
Final
3 Albright
6 at Penn St.-Berks
Final
Wells
at Fredonia
Postponed
3 Husson
6 at Johnson St.
Final
0 Bay Path
9 at Castleton
Final
8 MCLA
1 at Green Mountain
Final
6 Thomas (ME)
3 at Lyndon St.
Final
0 Lancaster Bible
3 vs. Shenandoah
@ Harrisonburg, Va.
Final
1 Lancaster Bible
3 at East. Mennonite
Final
3 SUNY Poly
0 at SUNY Cobleskill
Final
0 Cazenovia
3 vs. Bryn Athyn
@ at Bryn Athyn
Final
3 Wells
0 vs. St. Elizabeth
@ Bryn Athyn
Final
0 Wilson
3 at SUNY Cobleskill
Final
3 Gallaudet
0 vs. Morrisville St.
@ Cobleskill, N.Y.
Final
2 Keuka
3 vs. Penn St.-Abington
@ Bryn Athyn College
Final
1 Gallaudet
3 vs. SUNY Poly
@ Cobleskill, N.Y.
Final
0 Wilson
3 vs. Morrisville St.
@ held at Cobleskill
Final
Sep 18, 2016
3 Marywood
0 at Wells
Final
0 Gallaudet
3 at Penn St.-Abington
Final
1 Wells
0 at SUNY Poly
Final
2 Penn St.-Berks
7 at Morrisville St.
Final
2 Wilson
1 at Bryn Athyn
Final
2 Lancaster Bible
1 at Cazenovia
Final - OT
1 SUNY Cobleskill
1 at Keuka
Final - 2OT
0 Gallaudet
7 at Penn St.-Abington
Final
7 Penn St.-Berks
0 at Morrisville St.
Final
1 Penn St.-Harrisburg
0 at Penn College
Final
1 Wilson
3 at Bryn Athyn
Final
0 Wells
2 at SUNY Poly
Final
0 SUNY Cobleskill
8 at Keuka
Final
2 Lancaster Bible
0 at Cazenovia
Final
9 Husson
0 vs. Lyndon St.
@ St. Johnsbury Academy
Final
2 Thomas (ME)
7 at Johnson St.
Final
@ Topnotch (Stowe, Vt.)
8 Utica
1 at Wells
Final
9 Sage
0 at Green Mountain
Final
0 Castleton
9 at Plattsburgh St.
Final
3 Wells
0 at Bryn Athyn
Final
1 Cazenovia
3 vs. St. Elizabeth
@ Bryn Athyn, Pa.
Final
3 Gallaudet
0 at SUNY Cobleskill
Final
0 Wilson
3 vs. SUNY Poly
@ Cobleskill, N.Y.
Final
0 St. Elizabeth
3 vs. Keuka
@ Bryn Athyn College
Final
3 Wells
1 vs. Penn St.-Abington
@ Bryn Athyn
Final
0 Wilson
3 at Gallaudet
Final
3 Morrisville St.
0 at SUNY Cobleskill
Final
0 Cazenovia
3 at Penn St.-Abington
Final
3 Keuka
0 vs. Bryn Athyn
@ at Bryn Athyn
Final
3 Morrisville St.
2 vs. SUNY Poly
@ Cobleskill, N.Y.
Final
Sep 19, 2016
7th out of 8 at Morrisville State College
1:00 pm
@ Oswego State Fall Invitational (Oswego, N.Y.)
0 Marywood
3 at Penn St.-Berks
Final
1 Albright
3 at Penn St.-Berks
Final
Sep 20, 2016
3 Elmira
2 at Wells
Final
3 Union (N.Y.)
1 at Morrisville St.
Final
13th out of 18 at Penn College
12:00 pm
@ Elizabethtown College Invitational (Elizabethtown, Pa.)
T-6th out of 18 at Penn State Berks
12:00 pm
@ Elizabethtown College Invitational (Elizabethtown, Pa.)
1st out of 5 at SUNY Cobleskill
@ Green Mountain College Invitational (Poultney, Vt.)
2 Penn College
1 at Clarks Summit
Final
5 Valley Forge
1 at St. Elizabeth
Final
Penn St.-Abington
at Albright
3:00 PM
1 Valley Forge
2 at St. Elizabeth
Final
1 Green Mountain
2 at SUNY Cobleskill
Final - 2OT
7 Arcadia
0 at Penn St.-Abington
Final
Penn St.-Abington
at Albright
3:00 PM
5 Castleton
4 at MCLA
Final
3 Lancaster Bible
0 vs. Mt. Aloysius
@ Phoenixville, Pa.
Final
3 Oswego St.
0 at Cazenovia
Final
2 Southern Vt.
3 at SUNY Cobleskill
Final
0 Bryn Athyn
3 at Gwynedd Mercy
Final
0 Bard
3 at SUNY Poly
Final
3 Lancaster Bible
0 at Valley Forge
Final
Sep 21, 2016
1 Keuka
6 at Oswego St.
Final
2 Frostburg St.
0 at Wilson
Final
4 Mt. Aloysius
1 at Wilson
Final
8 Mt. Aloysius
0 at Wilson
Final
0 SUNY Poly
2 at MCLA
Final
1 Dickinson
1 at Penn St.-Berks
Final - 2OT
2 Wells
1 at D'Youville
Final - OT
0 Penn College
1 at Alfred
Final
9 Colby-Sawyer
0 at Green Mountain
Final
3 Penn St.-Abington
0 at Cairn
Final
Sep 22, 2016
10th out of 12 at Bryn Athyn College
4:00 pm
@ Lancaster Bible College Homecoming Invitational (Lancaster, Pa.)
9th out of 12 at Gallaudet University
4:00 pm
@ Lancaster Bible College Homecoming Invitational (Lancaster, Pa.)
5th out of 12 Lancaster Bible College
4:00 pm
Lancaster Bible College Homecoming Invitational (Lancaster, Pa.)
11th out of 12 at Penn College
4:00 pm
@ Lancaster Bible College Homecoming Invitational (Lancaster, Pa.)
4th out of 12 at Penn State Abington
4:00 pm
@ Lancaster Bible College Homecoming Invitational (Lancaster, Pa.)
8th out of 12 at Penn State Berks
4:00 pm
@ Lancaster Bible College Homecoming Invitational (Lancaster, Pa.)
2 Alvernia
7 at Penn St.-Berks
Final
7th out of 12 at Bryn Athyn College
4:00 pm
@ Lancaster Bible College Homecoming Invitational (Lancaster, Pa.)
8th out of 12 at Gallaudet University
4:00 pm
@ Lancaster Bible College Homecoming Invitational (Lancaster, Pa.)
4th out of 12 Lancaster Bible College
4:00 pm
Lancaster Bible College Homecoming Invitational (Lancaster, Pa.)
10th out of 12 at Penn College
4:00 pm
@ Lancaster Bible College Homecoming Invitational (Lancaster, Pa.)
3rd out of 12 at Penn State Abington
4:00 pm
@ Lancaster Bible College Homecoming Invitational (Lancaster, Pa.)
5th out of 12 at Penn State Berks
4:00 pm
@ Lancaster Bible College Homecoming Invitational (Lancaster, Pa.)
9 Johnson St.
0 at Lyndon St.
Final
2 Thomas (ME)
7 at Southern Me.
Final
5 MCLA
3 at Sage
Final
3 Ursinus
1 at Penn St.-Abington
Final
0 SUNY Cobleskill
3 at Sage
Final
Sep 23, 2016
1 Cortland St.
0 at Morrisville St.
Final
8 Gallaudet
1 at St. Elizabeth
Final
1 SUNY Poly
3 at Lancaster Bible
Final
2 Gallaudet
0 at St. Elizabeth
Final
1 SUNY Poly
7 at Lancaster Bible
Final
1 Rutgers-Newark
3 at Gallaudet
Final
0 Wilson
3 vs. FDU-Florham
@ Neutral
Final
0 Penn College
3 at Keuka
Final
3 Lancaster Bible
1 vs. Wells
@ Keuka Park, N.Y.
Final
3 Penn St.-Berks
0 vs. Cazenovia
@ Keuka College
Final
3 Marietta
0 vs. Wilson
@ Neutral
Final
3 Salisbury
0 at Gallaudet
Final
Sep 24, 2016
0 Wilson
3 at Immaculata
Final
1 Wells
0 at Morrisville St.
Final
9th out of 11 at Cazenovia College
11:00 am
@ SUNY Poly Invitational (Utica, N.Y.)
11th out of 11 at Gallaudet University
10:40 am
@ Hornet Harrier (Winchester, Va.)
13th out of 15 at Penn College
10:30 am
@ Lock Haven Open (Lock Haven, Pa.)
2nd out of 9 at SUNY Cobleskill
11:00 am
@ SUNY Poly Invitational (Utica, N.Y.)
16th out of 22 at Morrisville State College
11:30 am
@ Roberts & Wesleyan Invitational (Rochester, N.Y.)
1st out of 11 SUNY Poly
11:00 am
SUNY Poly Invitational (Utica, N.Y.)
1st out of 5 at SUNY Cobleskill
1:00 pm
@ Johnson State Invitational
2 Keuka
4 at Morrisville St.
Final
3 Wells
2 at Cazenovia
Final
2 SUNY Cobleskill
1 at Lancaster Bible
Final - OT
2 SUNY Poly
0 at Penn St.-Berks
Final
3 Penn St.-Abington
2 at Bryn Athyn
Final
1 Penn College
2 at Wilson
Final - OT
9th out of 9 at Gallaudet University
10:00 am
@ Hornet Harrier (Winchester, Va.)
3rd out of 9 at Cazenovia College
11:00 am
@ SUNY Poly Invitational (Utica, N.Y.)
18th out of 18 at Penn College
10:30 am
@ Lock Haven Open (Lock Haven, Pa.)
2nd out of 9 at SUNY Cobleskill
11:00 am
@ SUNY Poly Invitational (Utica, N.Y.)
17th out of 21 at Morrisville State College
10:30 am
@ Roberts & Wesleyan Invitational (Rochester, N.Y.)
6th out of 9 SUNY Poly
11:00 am
SUNY Poly Invitational (Utica, N.Y.)
3 Keuka
2 at Morrisville St.
Final - OT
0 SUNY Cobleskill
4 at Lancaster Bible
Final
2 Wells
1 at Cazenovia
Final
0 SUNY Poly
6 at Penn St.-Berks
Final
3 Penn St.-Abington
0 at Bryn Athyn
Final
5 Penn College
0 at Wilson
Final
0 Green Mountain
9 at Husson
Final
5 MCLA
4 at Johnson St.
Final
6 Castleton
3 at Thomas (ME)
Final
3 Penn St.-Berks
1 at Keuka
Final
0 Penn College
3 vs. Wells
@ Keuka College
Final
0 Misericordia
3 at Gallaudet
Final
3 Lancaster Bible
0 vs. Cazenovia
@ Keuka Park, N.Y.
Final
1 Penn St.-Berks
3 vs. Wells
@ Keuka College
Final
0 Bryn Athyn
3 vs. Morrisville St.
@ held at Penn St. Abington
Final
0 SUNY Cobleskill
3 at Penn St.-Abington
Final
0 Wilson
3 vs. SUNY Canton
@ Neutral
Final
1 Lancaster Bible
3 at Keuka
Final
0 St. Elizabeth
3 vs. SUNY Poly
@ Abington, Pa.
Final
3 Bryn Athyn
0 vs. SUNY Cobleskill
@ held at Penn St. Abington
Final
3 Penn College
0 at Cazenovia
Final
0 Wilson
3 at York (Pa.)
Final
3 SUNY Poly
0 at Penn St.-Abington
Final
1 DeSales
3 at Gallaudet
Final
0 St. Elizabeth
3 vs. Morrisville St.
@ held at Penn St. Abington
Final
Sep 25, 2016
6 Utica
0 at Keuka
Final
6 Wilson
0 at Sweet Briar
Final
0 Penn College
2 at Gallaudet
Final
0 SUNY Cobleskill
4 at Penn St.-Berks
Final
1 St. Elizabeth
9 at Wilson
Final
9 King's (Pa.)
0 at Penn College
Final
0 SUNY Cobleskill
13 at Penn St.-Berks
Final
6 Penn College
1 at Gallaudet
Final
0 St. Elizabeth
7 at Wilson
Final
0 SUNY Delhi
1 at Cazenovia
Final
3 Castleton
6 at Husson
Final
5 King's (Pa.)
2 at Penn College
Final
3 Green Mountain
6 at Thomas (ME)
Final
9 Colby-Sawyer
0 at Lyndon St.
Final
8 Western New Eng.
1 at Johnson St.
Final
3 Morrisville St.
1 at Penn St.-Abington
Final
0 Bryn Athyn
3 vs. SUNY Poly
@ held at Penn St. Abington
Final
3 St. Elizabeth
0 vs. SUNY Cobleskill
@ Bryn Athyn, Pa.
Final
Sep 27, 2016
8 Ithaca
0 at Wells
Final
11th out of 11 at Bryn Athyn College
12:30 pm
@ Ursinus College Fall Invitational (Pottstown, Pa.)
7th out of 8 at Keuka College
10:00 am
@ Elmira College Fall Invitational (Elmira, N.Y.)
8th out of 8 at Morrisville State College
10:00 am
@ Elmira College Fall Invitational (Elmira, N.Y.)
4th out of 11 at Penn State Abington
12:30 pm
@ Ursinus College Fall invitational (Pottstown, Pa.)
6th out of 11 at Penn State Berks
12:30 pm
@ Ursinus College Fall invitational (Pottstown, Pa.)
2nd out of 11 at Rutgers University-Camden
12:30 pm
@ Ursinus College Fall invitational (Pottstown, Pa.)
0 Bryn Athyn
4 at Immaculata
Final
0 Gwynedd Mercy
1 at Lancaster Bible
Final
1 Utica
2 at Wells
Final
1 King's (Pa.)
0 at Penn College
Final
0 St. Elizabeth
3 at Keystone
Final
Sep 28, 2016
0 Keuka
4 at Elmira
Final
2 Wilson
1 at Cedar Crest
Final - OT
0 Morrisville St.
2 at Oswego St.
Final
1 Penn St.-Berks
2 at Alvernia
Final
2 Cazenovia
4 at SUNY Canton
Final
3 Penn St.-Abington
6 at Drew
Final
0 Cazenovia
0 at SUNY Canton
Final - 2OT
0 Lancaster Bible
1 at Franklin & Marshall
Final
5 Penn St.-Berks
0 at Alvernia
Final
2 Lycoming
1 at Penn College
Final
0 Green Mountain
9 at Johnson St.
Final
0 Lyndon St.
9 at Castleton
Final
3 Messiah
0 at Lancaster Bible
Final
3 Keuka
0 at Cazenovia
Final
2 Wells
3 at Cortland St.
Final
3 Utica
0 at SUNY Cobleskill
Final
1 Immaculata
3 at Penn St.-Abington
Final
Sep 29, 2016
at Penn College
12:00 pm
@ Susquehanna University (Selinsgrove, Pa.)
Clarks Summit
at Bryn Athyn
4:00 PM
Gallaudet
at Stevenson
7:00 PM
Ursinus
at Penn St.-Berks
7:00 PM
Hood
at Wilson
7:00 PM
Sep 30, 2016
Bryn Athyn College
Bryn Athyn College Meet (Bryn Athyn, Pa.)
at Penn State Abington
1:00 pm
@ Cairn University (Langhorne, Pa.)
Lancaster Bible
at Penn St.-Berks
7:00 PM
Bryn Athyn College
Bryn Athyn College Meet (Bryn Athyn, Pa.)
Lancaster Bible
at Penn St.-Berks
5:00 PM
MCLA
at Colby-Sawyer
3:30 PM
Johnson St.
at Plattsburgh St.
4:00 PM
SUNY Poly
at Lancaster Bible
7:00 PM
No events today