« Aug Sep 2013 Oct »
S M T W T F S
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30 1 2 3 4 5
Sep 1, 2013
3rd out of 9 SUNY Cobleskill
12:00 pm
@ Utica College Invitational (Utica, N.Y.)
1 Hampden-Sydney
2 vs. Penn St.-Abington
@ at Germantown Academy - Fort Washington, PA
Final
0 Cazenovia
8 at Rochester (N.Y.)
Final
Flower City Classic
0 Morrisville St.
1 vs. Bay Path
@ SUNY Canton Tournament
Final
6 Randolph
1 at Gallaudet
Final
5 Utica
1 vs. SUNY Cobleskill
@ Hartwick College Oneonta, N.Y.
Final
2013 Erinn K. Bozman Cup
1 Wells
6 at SUNY Canton
Final
Sep 3, 2013
0 SUNY Cobleskill
8 at Mt. St. Mary (N.Y.)
Final
7 Colby-Sawyer
2 at Mass.-Boston
Final
6 Johnson St.
3 at Castleton
Final
Sep 4, 2013
1 Berkeley (NJ)
1 at Lancaster Bible
Final - 2OT
0 Medaille
1 at Wells
Final
1 SUNYIT
0 at Utica
Final
3 Penn State Brandywine
4 at Penn St.-Abington
Final - OT
0 Cazenovia
5 at Keystone
Final
12 Rosemont
1 at Wilson
Final
0 Lancaster Bible
4 at Alvernia
Final
0 Southern Vt.
1 at Morrisville St.
Final - 2OT
0 SUNY Cobleskill
8 at Bard
Final
0 Penn St.-Berks
1 at King's (Pa.)
Final
2 East. Mennonite
0 at Gallaudet
Final
4 Colby-Sawyer
5 at Gordon
Final
5 MCLA
4 at Becker
Final
0 Lancaster Bible
3 at Delaware Valley
Final
0 Lancaster Bible
3 vs. Washington College
@ Doylestown, Pa.
Final
3 SUNY Cobleskill
1 at Green Mountain
Final
0 Cazenovia
3 at Utica
Final
Sep 5, 2013
9 Southern Me.
0 at Thomas (Me.)
Final
3 St. Elizabeth
0 at John Jay
Final
Sep 6, 2013
W, 420-507 Morrisville State
3:00 pm
Dual @ Cazenovia College (Cazenovia, N.Y.)
L, 507-420 Cazenovia College
3:00 pm
Dual vs. Morrisville State (Cazenovia, N.Y.)
0 MCLA
9 at Bay Path
Final
8 Cedar Crest
1 at Penn St.-Abington
Final
0 Penn St.-Abington
3 at Muhlenberg
Final
Buttermaker Tournament
3 Oneonta St.
0 vs. Cazenovia
@ Ithaca, NY
Final
Ithaca Bomber Invitational
3 Gallaudet
0 vs. FDU-Florham
@ Allentown, Pa.
Final
1 Penn St.-Abington
3 vs. Neumann
@ yes
Final
0 Cazenovia
3 at Ithaca
Final
Ithaca Bomber Invitational
0 Alfred
3 at Keuka
Final
Keuka College Tournament
3 Gallaudet
0 vs. Moravian
@ Allentown, Pa.
Final
Sep 7, 2013
3rd out of 3 Cazenovia College
TBD
@ LeMoyne College Invitational (Baldwinsville, N.Y.)
12th out of 13 Keuka College
11:00 am
@ Oswego State Invitational (Oswego, N.Y.)
9th out of 11 Lancaster Bible College
11:00 am
@ Highlander Invitational (Langhorne, Pa.)
4th out of 11 Penn State Abington
11:00 am
@ SUNY Cobleskill Steven A. Warde Invitational (Cobleskill, N.Y.)
9th out of 11 Penn State Berks
11:00 am
@ Lebanon Valley College Dutchmen Invitational (Annville, Pa.)
7th out of 13 SUNYIT
12:00 pm
@ Oswego State Invitational (Oswego, N.Y.)
DNQ Wells College
11:00 am
@ Oswego State Invitational (Oswego, N.Y.)
DNQ Wilson College
12:00 pm
@ SUNY Cobleskill Steven A. Warde Invitational (Cobleskill, N.Y.)
2nd out of 11 SUNY Cobleskill
11:00 am
SUNY Cobleskill Steven A. Warde Invitational (Cobleskill, N.Y.)
11th out of 13 Morrisville State
11:00 am
@ Oswego State Invitational (Oswego, N.Y.)
T-5th out of 10 SUNY Cobleskill
9:00 am
@ Skidmore College Tim Brown Invitational (Saratoga Springs, N.Y.)
1 Morrisville St.
1 at Wells
Final - 2OT
6 Cazenovia
3 at SUNY Cobleskill
Final
3 SUNYIT
1 at Keuka
Final
1 Penn St.-Abington
2 at York (Pa.)
Final
3rd out of 3 Cazenovia College
TBD
@ LeMoyne College Invitational (Baldwinsville, N.Y.)
DNQ College of Saint Elizabeth
11:00 am
@ SUNY Cobleskill Steven A. Warde Invitational (Cobleskill, N.Y.)
11 out of 14 Keuka College
11:00 am
@ Oswego State Invitational (Oswego, N.Y.)
6th out of 10 Lancaster Bible College
11:00 am
@ Highlander Invitational (Langhorne, Pa.)
5th out of 11 Penn State Abington
11:00 am
@ SUNY Cobleskill Steven A. Warde Invitational (Cobleskill, N.Y.)
DNQ Penn State Berks
10:15 am
@ Lebanon Valley College Dutchmen Invitational (Annville, Pa.)
2nd out of 11 SUNY Cobleskill
11:00 am
SUNY Cobleskill Steven A. Warde Invitational (Cobleskill, N.Y.)
12th out of 14 SUNYIT
11:00 am
@ Oswego State Invitational (Oswego, N.Y.)
8th out of 14 Wells College
12:00 pm
@ Oswego State Invitational (Oswego, N.Y.)
DNQ Wilson College
11:00 am
@ SUNY Cobleskill Steven A. Warde Invitational (Cobleskill, N.Y.)
4 Lancaster Bible
0 at Gallaudet
Final
13 Penn St.-Berks
0 at St. Elizabeth
Final
2 Morrisville St.
1 at Wells
Final
2 Cazenovia
1 at SUNY Cobleskill
Final
1 SUNYIT
2 at Keuka
Final
8 Penn St.-Abington
0 at Wilson
Final
0 Thomas (Me.)
8 at Colby
Final
4 Castleton
5 at Lyndon St.
Final
3 Utica
2 at Wells
Final
2013 Wells College Invitational
1 Penn St.-Abington
3 vs. Rutgers-Camden
@ Muhlenberg, Pa.
Final
0 MCLA
3 at Keuka
Final
Keuka College Tournament
2 Lancaster Bible
3 vs. Mt. Aloysius
@ Winchester, Va.
Final
3 SUNYIT
0 vs. Utica
@ 2013 Wells College Invitational
Final
0 Gallaudet
3 vs. Salisbury
@ Allentown, Pa.
Final
0 Morrisville St.
3 vs. Misericordia
@ Susquehanna Tournament
Final
3 Bryn Mawr
0 vs. St. Elizabeth
@ Bryn Athyn, Pa.
Final
3 Widener
0 vs. Cazenovia
@ Ithaca, NY
Final
Ithaca Bomber Invitational
3 SUNYIT
0 at Wells
Final
2013 Wells College Invitational
0 Penn St.-Abington
3 vs. FDU-Florham
@ Muhlenberg
Final
3 Gallaudet
0 at Muhlenberg
Final
Buttermaker Tournament
3 St. Elizabeth
1 at Bryn Athyn
Final
3 Houghton
0 at Keuka
Final
Keuka College Tournament
3 Lancaster Bible
2 vs. Hood
@ Winchester, Va.
Final
0 Morrisville St.
3 vs. Dickinson
@ Susquehanna Tournament
Final
0 Johnson St.
3 vs. SUNY Cobleskill
@ Fort Edward High School, Fort Edward, N.Y.
Final
0 Cazenovia
3 vs. Baptist Bible (Pa.)
@ Ithaca, NY
Final
Ithaca Bomber Invitational
0 Lancaster Bible
3 at Shenandoah
Final
Sep 8, 2013
0 Baruch
3 at Morrisville St.
Final
5 Keystone
0 at Wells
Final
1 Washington Adventist
6 at Penn St.-Abington
Final
0 Morrisville St.
3 vs. Haverford
@ Selinsgrove, Pa.
Final
Susquehanna Tournament
0 Morrisville St.
3 at Susquehanna
Final
Crusader Classic
Sep 9, 2013
0 Penn St.-Berks
3 at Lancaster Bible
Final
6 Lancaster Bible
0 at Cairn
Final
0 St. Elizabeth
5 at Mt. St. Vincent
Final
8 Western New Eng.
1 at MCLA
Final
3 Utica
2 at SUNY Cobleskill
Final
Sep 10, 2013
7th out of 7 Penn State Abington
1:00 pm
@ Penn State Harrisburg Invitational (Harrisburg, Pa.)
0 Cazenovia
1 at Hilbert
Final
0 SUNY Cobleskill
9 at Hartwick
Final
2013 Erinn K. Bozman Cup
6 Penn St.-Abington
3 at Cairn
Final
2 Castleton
7 at Sage
Final
0 Immaculata
3 at Penn St.-Berks
Final
0 St. Elizabeth
3 at Montclair St.
Final
0 Cazenovia
3 at Hartwick
Final
0 Morrisville St.
3 at Oswego St.
Final
Sep 11, 2013
6 Marymount (Va.)
1 at Penn St.-Berks
Final
1 Cazenovia
4 at Fredonia St.
Final
0 Lancaster Bible
4 at Stevenson
Final
Alfred St.
at Keuka
Postponed
0 Penn St.-Abington
1 at Wesley
Final
5 Albright
4 at Penn St.-Abington
Final
0 Goucher
2 at Penn St.-Berks
Final
2 Cedar Crest
5 at Wilson
Final
Keuka
at Alfred St.
Postponed
0 Lancaster Bible
6 at Swarthmore
Final
1 Plymouth St.
8 at Colby-Sawyer
Final
3 SUNYIT
0 vs. Utica
@ Utica, N.Y.
Final
Sep 12, 2013
12th out of 15 Penn State Berks
1:00 pm
@ Moravian College Fall Invitational (Bethlehem, Pa.)
Alfred St.
at Keuka
Postponed
Make up date of 10/15
2 Notre Dame (Md.)
0 at Gallaudet
Final
1 Valley Forge Chrst.
3 at Penn St.-Abington
Final
Sep 13, 2013
1st out of 7 SUNY Cobleskill
11:00 am
SUNY Cobleskill Invitational (Cobleskill, N.Y.)
6th out of 7 Morrisville State
11:00 am
@ SUNY Cobleskill Invitational (Cobleskill, N.Y.)
9 Sage
0 at MCLA
Final
0 Wells
3 vs. Utica
@ Max Ziel Gymnasium (Oswego, N.Y.)
Final
3 SUNYIT
0 at Oswego St.
Final
0 Keuka
3 vs. Fredonia St.
@ Henrietta, NY
Final
RIT Invitational
0 Wells
3 vs. Marywood
@ Max Ziel Gymnasium (Oswego, N.Y.)
Final
0 St. Lawrence
3 vs. SUNYIT
@ Oswego Tournament
Final
3 St. Michael's
0 vs. Cazenovia
@ SUNY Plattsburgh
Final
Best Western-Ground Round Cardinal Classic
2 Keuka
3 vs. Rochester Inst.
@ Henrietta, NY
Final
RIT Invitational
3 Elms
2 vs. Cazenovia
@ Plattsburgh, NY
Final
Best Western-Ground Round Cardinal Classic
Sep 14, 2013
13th out of 14 Cazenovia College
TBD
@ University of Rochester Invitational (Rochester, N.Y.)
4th out of 4 Keuka College
10:15 am
@ Roberts Wesleyan Talon Invitational (Rochester, N.Y.)
2nd out of 4 Penn State Abington
10:00 am
@ Cumberland County College Dukes Invitational (Vineland, N.J.)
3rd out of 6 Penn State Berks
10:30 am
@ Misicoridia University Cougar Invitational (Dallas, Pa.)
14th out of 14 Wells College
12:00 pm
@ University of Rochester Invitational (Rochester, N.Y.)
12th out of 14 Morrisville State
12:00 pm
@ University of Rochester Invitational (Rochester, N.Y.)
6th out of 14 SUNYIT
12:00 pm
@ University of Rochester Invitational (Rochester, N.Y.)
L Cazenovia College
10:00 am
@ SUNY ESF (Syracuse, N.Y.)
3 Wells
1 at SUNY Cobleskill
Final
6 Goucher
0 at Penn St.-Berks
Final
1 Morrisville St.
3 at Hilbert
Final
4 Penn St.-Abington
5 at Arcadia
Final
11th out of 13 Cazenovia College
TBD
@ University of Rochester Invitational (Rochester, N.Y.)
DNQ College of Saint Elizabeth
11:00 am
@ Second Annual Ramapo College Roadrunner Invitational (Mahwah, N.J.)
4th out of 4 Keuka College
10:15 am
@ Roberts Wesleyan Talon Invitational (Rochester, N.Y.)
2nd out of 3 Penn State Abington
10:00 am
@ Cumberland County College Dukes Invitational (Vineland, N.J.)
6th out of 7 Penn State Berks
10:30 am
@ Misicoridia University Cougar Invitational (Dallas, Pa.)
10th out of 13 Wells College
11:00 am
@ University of Rochester Invitational (Rochester, N.Y.)
12th out of 13 Morrisville State
11:00 am
@ University of Rochester Invitational (Rochester, N.Y.)
0 St. Elizabeth
3 at Morrisville St.
Final
0 Wilson
5 at Cazenovia
Final
7 Penn St.-Abington
0 at Gallaudet
Final
1 SUNY Canton
3 at Keuka
Final
4 Wells
2 at SUNY Cobleskill
Final
0 Penn St.-Abington
9 at Arcadia
Final
2 Johnson St.
7 at Thomas (Me.)
Final
0 Penn St.-Harrisburg
3 at Penn St.-Abington
Final
0 Utica
3 vs. SUNYIT
@ Oswego Tournament
Final
1 Keuka
3 vs. St. John Fisher
@ Henrietta, NY
Final
RIT Invitational
3 Wm. Paterson
2 at St. Elizabeth
Final
1 Cazenovia
3 vs. Plymouth St.
@ Plattsburgh, N.Y.
Final
Best Western-Ground Round Cardinal Classic
1 Notre Dame (Md.)
3 at Penn St.-Abington
Final
0 Wells
3 at Oswego St.
Final
0 Marywood
3 vs. SUNYIT
@ Oswego Tournament
Final
2 Rochester (N.Y.)
3 vs. Keuka
@ Henrietta, NY
Final
1 Keystone
3 at Morrisville St.
Final
3 St. Lawrence
0 vs. Wells
@ Max Ziel Gymnasium (Oswego, N.Y.)
Final
0 Norwich
3 vs. Cazenovia
@ Plattsburgh, N.Y.
Final
Best Western-Ground Round Cardinal Classic
3 Wesley
2 at Penn St.-Abington
Final
0 Rosemont
3 at St. Elizabeth
Final
3 D'Youville
0 vs. SUNY Cobleskill
@ Morrisville, NY
Final
Morrisville State Tournament
0 SUNY Cobleskill
3 at Morrisville St.
Final
Sep 15, 2013
0 Lancaster Bible
2 at SUNYIT
Final
0 Keuka
3 at SUNY Canton
Final
2 Colby-Sawyer
7 at Nichols
Final
1 Wilson
4 at Morrisville St.
Final
0 Wells
7 at Hartwick
Final
0 St. Elizabeth
7 at Cazenovia
Final
2 Lancaster Bible
0 at SUNYIT
Final
3 Colby-Sawyer
6 at Nichols
Final
0 Johnson St.
9 at Southern Me.
Final
3 Lyndon St.
6 at Thomas (Me.)
Final
7 Daemen
2 at Wells
Final
3 D'Youville
1 at Morrisville St.
Final
3 Penn St.-Behrend
0 vs. SUNY Cobleskill
@ Morrisville, NY
Final
Morrisville State Tournament
1 Valley Forge Chrst.
3 at St. Elizabeth
Final
3 Penn St.-Behrend
0 at Morrisville St.
Final
Morrisville State Tournament
3 Keystone
2 at SUNY Cobleskill
Final
Sep 16, 2013
12th out of 12 Keuka College
11:00 am
@ Oswego State Invitational (Oswego, N.Y.)
10th out of 12 Morrisville State
1:00 pm
@ Oswego State Invitational (Oswego, N.Y.)
11th out of 12 Cazenovia College
1:00 pm
@ Oswego State Invitational (Oswego, N.Y.)
5 Albright
4 at Penn St.-Berks
Final
0 D'Youville
0 at Keuka
Final - 2OT
3 Penn St.-Abington
0 at Rutgers-Camden
Final
1 Wilkes
3 at Penn St.-Berks
Final
Sep 17, 2013
1 Penn St.-Berks
8 at Gwynedd Mercy
Final
0 Cazenovia
10 at Oneonta St.
Final
0 Hamilton
1 at SUNYIT
Final
0 Wells
2 at Alfred
Final
7 Penn St.-Abington
0 at Notre Dame (Md.)
Final
2 Gallaudet
3 at Mary Baldwin
Final
1 Penn St.-Berks
6 at Rowan
Final
0 MCLA
9 at Worcester St.
Final
At Wachusett High School
1 Wells
8 at Oswego St.
Final
0 Baptist Bible (Pa.)
3 at Lancaster Bible
Final
1 Castleton
3 at SUNY Cobleskill
Final
0 Wesley
3 at Lancaster Bible
Final
Sep 18, 2013
4th out of 5 SUNY Cobleskill
12:00 pm
@ Sage College Gator Invitational (Valatie, N.Y.)
2 Cairn
0 at Lancaster Bible
Final
4 Green Mountain
2 at SUNY Cobleskill
Final
4 Morrisville St.
0 at Albany Pharmacy
Final
0 Keuka
0 at St. John Fisher
Final - OT
2 Rutgers-Camden
5 at Rider
Final
1 SUNYIT
5 at Utica
Final
0 Cazenovia
7 at Alfred St.
Final
3 Wilson
2 at Christendom
Final
Colby-Sawyer
at Merrimack
Cancelled
5 Immaculata
4 at Penn St.-Berks
Final
4 Johnson St.
5 at Lyndon St.
Final
Dudley Bell Tennis Center
8 Plymouth St.
1 at Castleton
Final
2 Hilbert
3 at SUNYIT
Final
3 Penn St.-Abington
0 at Penn State Brandywine
Final
2 Penn St.-Berks
3 at Ursinus
Final
3 Keuka
2 at SUNY Geneseo
Final
Sep 19, 2013
W, 327-375 Penn State Berks
12:30 pm
Dual Match vs. Cairn University (Stevens, Pa.)
0 Baptist Bible (Pa.)
5 at Lancaster Bible
Final
0 St. Elizabeth
6 at Cedar Crest
Final
0 Thomas (Me.)
9 at Southern Me.
Final
3 Sage
1 at SUNY Cobleskill
Final
3 Mary Washington
0 at Gallaudet
Final
Sep 20, 2013
14th out of 15 SUNY Cobleskill
TBA
@ Dowling College Fall Shootout (Oakdale, N.Y.)
W, 377-388 Morrisville State
3:00 pm
Dual @ Cazenovia College (Cazenovia, N.Y.)
L, 388-377 Cazenovia College
9:00 am
Dual vs. Morrisville State (Cazenovia, N.Y.)
7 Colby-Sawyer
2 at Roger Williams
Final
9 Western New Eng.
0 at MCLA
Final
2 Penn St.-Abington
5 at Rosemont
Final
3 Colby-Sawyer
6 at Roger Williams
Final
3 Penn St.-Berks
1 vs. Wells
@ SUNYIT
Final
NEAC Crossover Weekend
1 St. Elizabeth
3 vs. Morrisville St.
@ SUNYIT
Final
NEAC Crossover Weekend
0 Lancaster Bible
3 at SUNYIT
Final
NEAC Crossover Weekend
Sep 21, 2013
3rd out of 6 Gallaudet University
TBD
@ Penn State Abington Invitational (Abington, Pa.)
6th out of 7 Keuka College
11:00 am
@ Hobart College Invitational (Geneva, N.Y.)
4th out of 6 Lancaster Bible College
9:00 am
@ Penn State Abington Invitational (Abington, Pa.)
6th out of 6 Penn State Abington
9:00 am
Penn State Abington Invitational (Abington, Pa.)
T-4th out of 6 Penn State Berks
12:00 pm
@ Penn State Abington Invitational (Abington, Pa.)
2nd out of 7 SUNYIT
12:00 pm
@ Hobart College Invitational (Geneva, N.Y.)
8th out of 8 Wells College
TBD
@ Cortland State Invitational (Cortland, N.Y.)
T-4th out of 7 Morrisville State
TBA
@ Hobart College Invitational (Geneva, N.Y.)
2nd out of 22 SUNY Cobleskill
12:00 pm
@ Bard College Invitational (Annandale-on-Hudson, N.Y.)
1 Oswego St.
3 at Wells
Final
1 Penn St.-Berks
8 at Penn St.-Abington
Final
1 Keuka
2 at Cazenovia
Final
1 Lancaster Bible
4 at Penn St.-Harrisburg
Final
1 SUNY Cobleskill
5 at Morrisville St.
Final
4 Misericordia
5 at Rutgers-Camden
Final
DNQ College of Saint Elizabeth
11:00 am
@ Penn State Abington Invitational (Abington, Pa.)
7th out of 7 Gallaudet University
9:00 am
@ Penn State Abington Invitational (Abington, Pa.)
6th out of 6 Keuka College
11:00 am
@ Hobart College Invitational (Geneva, N.Y.)
4th out of 7 Lancaster Bible College
9:00 am
@ Penn State Abington Invitational (Abington, Pa.)
3rd out of 7 Penn State Abington
9:00 am
Penn State Abington Invitational (Abington, Pa.)
6th out of 7 Penn State Berks
11:00 am
@ Penn State Abington Invitational (Abington, Pa.)
4th out of 16 SUNY Cobleskill
12:00 pm
@ Bard College Invitational (Annandale-on-Hudson, N.Y.)
4th out of 6 Wells College
TBD
@ Cortland State Invitational (Cortland, N.Y.)
DNQ Wilson College
11:15 am
@ Messiah College Invitational (Mechanicsburg, Pa.)
3rd out of 6 Morrisville State
11:00 am
@ Hobart Invitational (Geneva, N.Y.)
10 SUNYIT
1 at Gallaudet
Final
5 Lancaster Bible
0 at Wilson
Final
4 Penn St.-Berks
1 at Penn St.-Abington
Final
0 Keuka
3 at Cazenovia
Final
0 SUNY Cobleskill
3 at Morrisville St.
Final
7 Penn St.-Berks
2 at Rosemont
Final
1 Johnson St.
8 at Colby-Sawyer
Final
7 Lyndon St.
2 at MCLA
Final
3 Thomas (Me.)
6 at Castleton
Final
3 Lancaster Bible
0 vs. Morrisville St.
@ SUNYIT
Final
NEAC Crossover Weekend
2 St. Elizabeth
3 vs. Wells
@ SUNYIT
Final
NEAC Crossover Weekend
1 Penn St.-Berks
3 at SUNYIT
Final
NEAC Crossover Weekend
0 St. Elizabeth
3 at SUNYIT
Final
NEAC Crossover Weekend
3 Penn St.-Berks
0 vs. Morrisville St.
@ SUNYIT
Final
NEAC Crossover Weekend
3 Lancaster Bible
0 vs. Wells
@ SUNYIT
Final
NEAC Crossover Weekend
0 Cazenovia
3 vs. Gallaudet
@ Keuka College
Final
NEAC Crossover Weekend
3 Penn St.-Abington
0 vs. SUNY Cobleskill
@ Keuka College
Final
NEAC Crossover Weekend
0 Penn St.-Abington
3 at Keuka
Final
NEAC Crossover Weekend
3 Gallaudet
0 vs. SUNY Cobleskill
@ Keuka College
Final
NEAC Crossover Weekend
Sep 22, 2013
1 Valley Forge Christ.
13 at Penn St.-Abington
Final
9 D'Youville
0 at Wells
Final
2 Thomas (Me.)
7 at Colby-Sawyer
Final
0 Johnson St.
9 at Plymouth St.
Final
7 Castleton
2 at MCLA
Final
To be played at Berkshire West- Pittsfield, MA
0 Cazenovia
3 vs. Penn St.-Abington
@ Keuka College
Final
NEAC Crossover Weekend
1 Gallaudet
3 at Keuka
Final
NEAC Crossover Weekend
Sep 23, 2013
4th out of 19 Rutgers-Camden
12:30 pm
@ Franklin & Marshall Fall Invitational (Lititz, Pa.)
1 Oswego St.
2 at Morrisville St.
Final - 2OT
2 Penn St.-Berks
1 at Lancaster Bible
Final
9 Fredonia St.
0 at Wells
Final
5 Lancaster Bible
4 at Cairn
Final
Sep 24, 2013
7th out of 9 SUNY Cobleskill
10:00 am
@ Elmira College Invitational (Elmira, N.Y.)
12th out of 14 Penn State Abington
1:00 pm
@ Ursinus College Invitational (Collegeville, Pa.)
9th out of 9 Keuka College
11:00 am
@ Elmira College Invitational (Elmira, N.Y.)
1 Penn St.-Berks
2 at Immaculata
Final
2 Lancaster Bible
1 at Baptist Bible (Pa.)
Final
4 MCLA
0 at SUNYIT
Final
8 Plattsburgh St.
1 at Castleton
Final
8 Alvernia
1 at Penn St.-Berks
Final
3 Bryn Mawr
2 at Penn St.-Abington
Final
3 Catholic
1 at Lancaster Bible
Final
1 Cazenovia
3 at Morrisville St.
Final
3 St. Elizabeth
1 at York (NY)
Final
Sep 25, 2013
1 Wells
5 at Hilbert
Final
0 SUNY Cobleskill
7 at Albany Pharmacy
Final
3 Penn St.-Berks
6 at Alvernia
Final
0 Cabrini
9 at Penn St.-Abington
Final
1 Alvernia
1 at Penn St.-Berks
Final - 2OT
1 Southern Vt.
0 at SUNY Cobleskill
Final
0 Wells
4 at Hilbert
Final
0 St. Elizabeth
7 at Maritime (N.Y.)
Final
0 Cazenovia
2 at Morrisville St.
Final
1 Lyndon St.
8 at Plymouth St.
Final
9 St. Joseph (Conn.)
0 at MCLA
Final
3 Keuka
2 at Ithaca
Final
0 Penn St.-Berks
3 at Moravian
Final
0 SUNY Cobleskill
3 at SUNYIT
Final
Sep 26, 2013
2 Keuka
1 at Alfred St.
Final - 2OT
0 SUNY ESF
0 at Morrisville St.
Final - 2OT
8 Keuka
1 at Wells
Final
3 Cairn
0 at Lancaster Bible
Final
2 Johns Hopkins
3 at Gallaudet
Final
3 Hartwick
1 at Morrisville St.
Final
0 Valley Forge Chrst.
3 at Lancaster Bible
Final
Sep 27, 2013
1st out of 2 Lancaster Bible College
4:00 pm
Lancaster Bible Homecoming Invitational (Lancaster, Pa.)
6 Penn St.-Abington
3 at Eastern
Final
1st out of 2 Lancaster Bible College
4:00 pm
Lancaster Bible Homecoming Invitational (Lancaster, Pa.)
1 North Park
3 at Gallaudet
Final
0 D'Youville
3 at SUNYIT
Final
SUNYIT Tournament
0 Penn St.-Abington
3 at York (Pa.)
Final
York College Spartan Volleyball Invitational
1 Cazenovia
3 vs. Utica
@ SUNYIT
Final
SUNYIT Wildcat Classic
0 York (NY)
3 at SUNYIT
Final
3 Stevenson
0 vs. Penn St.-Abington
@ York (Pa.)
Final
3 Bridgewater (Va.)
2 at Gallaudet
Final
0 York (NY)
3 vs. Cazenovia
@ SUNYIT
Final
SUNYIT Wildcat Classic
Sep 28, 2013
19th out of 19 Cazenovia College
12:00 pm
@ SUNYIT Wildcat Weekend Invitational (Utica, N.Y.)
12th out of 19 Gallaudet University
12:00 pm
@ SUNYIT Wildcat Weekend Invitational (Utica, N.Y.)
14th out of 19 Keuka College
12:00 pm
@ SUNYIT Wildcat Weekend Invitational (Utica, N.Y.)
10th out of 19 Penn State Abington
12:00 pm
@ SUNYIT Wildcat Weekend Invitational (Utica, N.Y.)
6th out of 19 Penn State Berks
12:00 pm
@ SUNYIT Wildcat Weekend Invitational (Utica, N.Y.)
2nd out of 19 SUNY Cobleskill
12:00 pm
@ SUNYIT Wildcat Weekend Invitational (Utica, N.Y.)
3rd out of 19 SUNYIT
12:00 pm
SUNYIT Wildcat Weekend Invitational (Utica, N.Y.)
18th out of 19 Wells College
12:00 pm
@ SUNYIT Wildcat Weekend Invitational (Utica, N.Y.)
7th out of 19 Morrisville State
12:00 pm
@ SUNYIT Wildcat Weekend Invitational (Utica, N.Y.)
6 Penn St.-Abington
0 at SUNY Cobleskill
Final
1 Penn St.-Berks
6 at SUNYIT
Final
2 Widener
0 at Lancaster Bible
Final
2 SUNY ESF
1 at Cazenovia
Final
4th out of 17 Cazenovia College
11:00 am
@ SUNYIT Wildcat Weekend Invitational (Utica, N.Y.)
16th out of 17 College of Saint Elizabeth
11:00 am
@ SUNYIT Wildcat Weekend Invitational (Utica, N.Y.)
15th out of 17 Gallaudet University
11:00 am
@ SUNYIT Wildcat Weekend Invitational (Utica, N.Y.)
11th out of 17 Keuka College
11:00 am
@ SUNYIT Wildcat Weekend Invitational (Utica, N.Y.)
6th out of 17 Morrisville State
11:00 am
@ SUNYIT Wildcat Weekend Invitational (Utica, N.Y.)
DNQ Penn State Abington
11:00 am
@ SUNYIT Wildcat Weekend Invitational (Utica, N.Y.)
9th out of 17 Penn State Berks
11:00 am
@ SUNYIT Wildcat Weekend Invitational (Utica, N.Y.)
5th out of 17 SUNY Cobleskill
11:00 am
@ SUNYIT Wildcat Weekend Invitational (Utica, N.Y.)
14th out of 17 SUNYIT
11:00 am
SUNYIT Wildcat Weekend Invitational (Utica, N.Y.)
2nd out of 17 Wells College
11:00 am
@ SUNYIT Wildcat Weekend Invitational (Utica, N.Y.)
DNQ Wilson College
10:30 am
@ Dickinson College Long/Short Invitational (Carlisle, Pa.)
0 St. Elizabeth
11 at Lancaster Bible
Final
0 Gallaudet
5 at Keuka
Final
1 SUNY ESF
0 at Cazenovia
Final
0 Wilson
2 at Wells
Final
5 Penn St.-Berks
0 at SUNYIT
Final
3 Penn St.-Abington
1 at SUNY Cobleskill
Final
1 MCLA
8 at Thomas (Me.)
Final
8 Colby-Sawyer
1 at Lyndon St.
Final
5 Castleton
4 at Johnson St.
Final
1 Alfred St.
3 at SUNYIT
Final
SUNYIT Tournament
3 East. Mennonite
0 at Lancaster Bible
Final
3 Rowan
1 vs. Penn St.-Abington
@ yes
Final
0 York (NY)
3 vs. Wells
@ SUNYIT Fieldhouse (Marcy, N.Y.)
Final
3 Marymount (Va.)
2 at Gallaudet
Final
1 SUNY Canton
3 at SUNYIT
Final
1 St. Elizabeth
3 vs. New Rochelle
@ Purchase, NY
Final
3 D'Youville
1 vs. Wells
@ Marcy, N.Y.
Final
0 Penn St.-Abington
3 vs. FDU-Florham
@ Yes
Final
3 Messiah
1 at Gallaudet
Final
0 St. Elizabeth
3 at Manhattanville
Final
Valiant Invitational
Sep 29, 2013
2 Penn St.-Berks
1 at SUNY Cobleskill
Final
0 Cazenovia
5 at Morrisville St.
Final
1 Penn St.-Abington
0 at SUNYIT
Final
0 Alfred St.
5 at Wells
Final
2 Mass.-Boston
7 at Colby-Sawyer
Final
4 Morrisville St.
2 at Fisher
Final
0 Gallaudet
5 at Wells
Final
1 Wilson
9 at Keuka
Final
5 Penn St.-Berks
0 at SUNY Cobleskill
Final
3 Penn St.-Abington
1 at SUNYIT
Final
3 Lyndon St.
6 at Castleton
Final
2 MCLA
7 at Anna Maria
Final
@ Paxton Sports Centre
9 Plattsburgh St.
0 at Johnson St.
Final
Sep 30, 2013
1st out of 17 Rutgers-Camden
12:30 pm
@ Muhlenberg College Fall Invitational (Allentown, Pa.)
13th out of 17 Penn State Berks
12:30 pm
@ Muhlenberg College Fall Invitational (Allentown, Pa.)
0 King's (NY)
3 at Lancaster Bible
Final
2 Delaware Valley
3 at Penn St.-Berks
Final
No events on this date