Aug 2013 Sep »
S M T W T F S
28 29 30 31 1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30 31
Aug 30, 2013
6th out of 7 Gallaudet University
6:00 pm
@ Misericordia University Invitational (Dallas, Pa.)
5th out of 6 Penn State Abington
6:00 pm
@ Misericordia University Invitational (Dallas, Pa.)
2 Morrisville St.
1 vs. Alfred
@ Oswego Tournament
Final
0 D'Youville
2 vs. Wells
@ Jephson Community Athletic Complex (Keuka Park, N.Y.)
Final
2 SUNYIT
2 at Sage
Final - 2OT
0 Cazenovia
3 vs. St. John Fisher
@ at Rochester
Final
Flower City Classic
1 Pitt.-Bradford
3 at Keuka
Final
Keuka Tournament
2 Gwynedd Mercy
3 at Penn St.-Abington
Final
DNQ College of Saint Elizabeth
9:00 am
@ Monroe Mustang Stampede (Bronx, N.Y.)
7th out of 7 Gallaudet University
6:00 pm
@ Misericordia University Invitational (Dallas, Pa.)
4th out of 7 Penn State Abington
6:00 pm
@ Misericordia University Invitational (Dallas, Pa.)
8 Keystone
0 at St. Elizabeth
Final
1 Wilson
4 at Mary Baldwin
Final
0 Baptist Bible (Pa.)
3 at Cazenovia
Final
0 Immaculata
2 at Penn St.-Abington
Final
5 D'Youville
0 at SUNYIT
Final
0 Keuka
4 at Houghton
Final
0 Christendom
0 at Gallaudet
Final
1 Colby-Sawyer
8 at Endicott
Final
9 Mass.-Boston
0 at MCLA
Final
0 Johnson St.
9 at Western New Eng.
Final
0 Lyndon St.
9 at Plattsburgh St.
Final
9 Southern Me.
0 at Castleton
Final
0 SUNYIT
3 at SUNY Canton
Final
0 Gallaudet
3 vs. Salisbury
@ Gettysburg, Pa.
Final
Battlefield Classic
1 Gwynedd Mercy
3 at Cazenovia
Final
Cazenovia College Blue & Gold Classic
2 Albertus Magnus
3 vs. SUNY Cobleskill
@ Elms Tournament - Chicopee, Mass.
Final
2 New Jersey City
3 at St. Elizabeth
Final
3 Gallaudet
2 vs. Mt. St. Mary (N.Y.)
@ Gettysburg, Pa.
Final
3 SUNY Cobleskill
0 at Elms
Final
3 Arcadia
1 at Penn St.-Abington
Final
1 Lancaster Bible
3 at Elizabethtown
Final
3 D'Youville
0 at Wells
Final
1 Penn St.-Berks
3 at Frank. & Marsh.
Final
3 Lasell
0 at Cazenovia
Final
Cazenovia College Blue & Gold Classic
0 Johnson St.
3 vs. SUNYIT
@ Canton, N.Y.
Final
25-7, 25-10,25-11
3 Notre Dame (Md.)
2 at St. Elizabeth
Final
Aug 31, 2013
12th out of 12 Cazenovia College
12:00 pm
@ Seventh Annual SUNYIT Wildcat Invitational - Short Course (Utica, N.Y.)
9th out of 9 Lancaster Bible College
11:00 am
@ Delaware Valley Invitational (Doylestown, Pa.)
3rd out of 12 SUNYIT
12:00 pm
@ Seventh Annual SUNYIT Wildcat Invitational - Short Course (Utica, N.Y.)
DNQ Wells College
12:00 pm
@ Seventh Annual SUNYIT Wildcat Invitational - Short Course (Utica, N.Y.)
7th out of 12 Morrisville State
12:00 pm
@ Seventh Annual SUNYIT Wildcat Invitational - Short Course (Utica, N.Y.)
5th out of 12 SUNY Cobleskill
12:00 pm
@ Seventh Annual SUNYIT Wildcat Invitational - Short Course (Utica, N.Y.)
2 Lancaster Bible
3 at Moravian
Final
1 Morrisville St.
2 vs. Houghton
@ Oswego Tournament
Final
0 Penn St.-Berks
6 at Albright
Final
1 Pitt.-Bradford
2 vs. Wells
@ Jephson Community Athletic Complex (Keuka Park, N.Y.)
Final
0 Hilbert
3 at SUNYIT
Final
0 D'Youville
4 at Keuka
Final
Keuka Lakefront Classic
9th out of 12 Cazenovia College
11:00 am
@ Seventh Annual SUNYIT Wildcat Invitational - Short Course (Utica, N.Y.)
8th out of 9 Lancaster Bible College
11:00 am
@ Delaware Valley Invitational (Doylestown, Pa.)
5th out of 12 SUNY Cobleskill
11:00 am
@ Seventh Annual SUNYIT Wildcat Invitational - Short Course (Utica, N.Y.)
12th out of 12 SUNYIT
11:00 am
@ Seventh Annual SUNYIT Wildcat Invitational - Short Course (Utica, N.Y.)
6th out of 12 Wells College
11:00 am
@ Seventh Annual SUNYIT Wildcat Invitational - Short Course (Utica, N.Y.)
7th out of 12 Morrisville State
11:00 am
@ Seventh Annual SUNYIT Wildcat Invitational - Short Course (Utica, N.Y.)
2 Penn St.-Berks
1 at Albright
Final
6 Oswego St.
0 at SUNYIT
Final
2 Paul Smith's College
0 vs. Morrisville St.
@ SUNY Canton Tournament
Final
1 Ursinus
0 vs. Penn St.-Abington
@ at Germantown Academy
Final
2 Green Mountain
1 vs. Wells
@ SUNY Canton Tournament (Canton, N.Y.)
Final
9 Southern Me.
0 at Lyndon St.
Final
3 Baptist Bible (Pa.)
0 at Cazenovia
Final
Cazenovia College Blue & Gold Classic
3 Frank. & Marsh.
0 at Lancaster Bible
Final
3 Gallaudet
1 vs. Dickinson
@ Gettysburg, Pa.
Final
3 Immaculata
2 at Penn St.-Abington
Final
0 SUNY Cobleskill
3 vs. Westfield St.
@ Chicopee, Mass.
Final
3 Elizabethtown
0 vs. Penn St.-Berks
@ Lancaster Bible
Final
0 Johnson St.
3 vs. Wells
@ SUNY Canton Invitational (Canton, N.Y.)
Final
3 Penn St.-Berks
0 at Lancaster Bible
Final
0 Morrisville St.
3 at D'Youville
Final
AMCC-NEAC Challenge
3 Keuka
1 vs. Hilbert
@ AMCC/NEAC Challenge at D'Youville
Final
0 Paul Smith's
3 vs. SUNYIT
@ Canton, N.Y.
Final
Canton Tournament
3 McDaniel
0 at Penn St.-Abington
Final
3 Keuka
0 at D'Youville
Final
AMCC-NEAC Challenge
0 Penn St.-Altoona
3 vs. Gallaudet
@ Gettysburg, Pa.
Final
0 Morrisville St.
3 vs. Hilbert
@ AMCC/NEAC D'Youville College
Final
0 Curry
3 at Cazenovia
Final
Cazenovia College Blue & Gold Classic
1 Culinary Institute of America
3 at St. Elizabeth
Final
1 Wells
3 at SUNY Canton
Final
0 King's (NY)
3 at St. Elizabeth
Final
No events on this date