« Feb Mar 2017 Apr »
S M T W T F S
26 27 28 1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 31 1
Mar 1, 2017
4 Norwich
5 at Castleton
Final
Grand Slam Tennis Center
0 Sage
3 at Wells
Final
3 Elmira
0 at Keuka
Final
3 Lancaster Bible
1 at Wilkes
Final
0 Thiel
3 at Penn St.-Altoona
Final
42 SUNY Cobleskill
54 at Springfield
Final
ECAC Championship First Round
Mar 2, 2017
0 D'Youville
3 at Penn St.-Behrend
Final
Mar 3, 2017
45 Morrisville St.
81 vs. Chris. Newport
@ held at Swarthmore College
Final
NCAA Division III Tournament First Round
80 SUNY Poly
72 vs. Eastern Conn. St.
@ Scranton, PA (Hosted by U. of Scranton)
Final
NCAA Division III Tournament - First Round
Mar 4, 2017
1 Lyndon St.
8 at Castleton
Final
Grand Slam Tennis Center
3 Medaille
2 at Keuka
Final
NEAC Crossover
3 Lancaster Bible
1 at Wilson
Final
0 Hilbert
3 vs. Wells
@ Keuka College
Final
1 D'Youville
3 vs. SUNY Poly
@ Keuka Park, N.Y.
Final
3 Penn St.-Altoona
1 vs. Lancaster Bible
@ Chambersburg, Pa. - Penn St. Altoona
Final
1 Medaille
3 vs. Wells
@ Keuka College
Final
1 D'Youville
3 at Keuka
Final
3 Penn St.-Altoona
0 at Wilson
Final
0 Hilbert
3 vs. SUNY Poly
@ Keuka Park, N.Y.
Final
65 SUNY Poly
76 at Scranton
Final
NCAA Division III Tournament - Second Round
Mar 5, 2017
0 Penn St.-Berks
9 vs. Piedmont
@ Orlando, Fla.
Final
1 D'Youville
3 vs. Wells
@ Keuka College
Final
3 Medaille
0 vs. SUNY Poly
@ Keuka Park, N.Y.
Final
2 Hilbert
3 at Keuka
Final
NEAC Crossover
0 Penn St.-Berks
9 vs. Piedmont
@ Orlando, Fla.
Final
Mar 6, 2017
0 Penn St.-Berks
9 vs. Clark University
@ Kissimmee, Fla.
Final
0 Penn St.-Berks
9 vs. Minnesota Duluth
@ Orlando, Fla.
Final
Mar 7, 2017
0 Penn St.-Abington
9 at Va. Wesleyan
Final
8 Regis (Mass.)
1 vs. Penn St.-Berks
@ Orlando, Fla.
Final
2 Arcadia
3 at Wilson
Final
70 Oakland City
72 at Lancaster Bible
Final
NCCAA Div. I Midwest Region Quarterfinals
8 Regis (Mass.)
1 vs. Penn St.-Berks
@ Orlando, Fla.
Final
Mar 8, 2017
0 Colby-Sawyer
9 at MIT
Final
0 Cairn
3 at Lancaster Bible
Final
2 Penn St.-Abington
7 at Va. Wesleyan
Final
Mar 9, 2017
3 Penn St.-Berks
6 vs. Northwestern (Minn.)
@ Orlando, Fla.
Final
0 Lyndon St.
9 at Norwich
Final
7 Penn St.-Berks
2 vs. Mass.-Boston
@ USTA National Campus - Orlando, Fla.
Final
3 Penn St.-Behrend
0 at Wilson
Final
3 Penn St.-Berks
6 vs. Mass.-Boston
@ USTA National Campus - Orlando, Fla.
Final
Mar 10, 2017
Penn St.-Abington
at Stevenson
Postponed
0 Southern Vt.
3 at Keuka
Final
Keuka College Invitational
3 Medaille
2 at Baruch
Final
55 Lancaster Bible
71 vs. Ohio Christian
@ Rochester, N.Y. - Roberts Wesleyan
Final
NCCAA Div. I Midwest Region Semifinals
Penn St.-Abington
at Stevenson
Postponed
Mar 11, 2017
0 Green Mountain
9 at Castleton
Final
8 Western New Eng.
1 vs. Thomas (ME)
@ Hilton Head Island, S.C.
Final
0 Purchase
3 at Keuka
Final
Keuka College Invitational
2 Medaille
3 at Mt. St. Vincent
Final
0 Alvernia
3 at Keuka
Final
Keuka College Invitational
Mar 12, 2017
1 Colby-Sawyer
8 vs. Rensselaer
@ Orlando, Fla. - USTA National Campus
Final
1 Wis. Lutheran
8 vs. Thomas (ME)
@ Hilton Head Island, S.C.
Final
3 SUNY Delhi
6 at Green Mountain
Final
3 Medaille
0 at John Jay
Final
Mar 13, 2017
9 Amherst
0 vs. Colby-Sawyer
@ Orlando, Fla.
Final
2 Thomas (ME)
7 vs. Nazareth
@ Hilton Head Island, S.C.
Final
Colby-Sawyer
vs. Hobart
@ Orlando, Fla. - USTA National Campus
Cancelled
Mar 14, 2017
0 Thomas (ME)
9 vs. St. Mary's (Md.)
@ PTR Spring TennisFest - Hilton Head Island, S.C.
Final
0 Colby-Sawyer
9 vs. Case Western Reserve
@ Orlando, Fla. (USTA Tennis Center)
Final
Mar 15, 2017
5 Colby-Sawyer
4 vs. McMurry
@ Orlando, Fla. - USTA National Campus
Final
Wilkes
at Penn St.-Altoona
Postponed
0 Hilbert
3 at Medaille
Final
0 Colby-Sawyer
9 vs. Franklin & Marshall
@ Orlando, Fla. - USTA National Campus
Final
Mar 16, 2017
3 Colby-Sawyer
6 vs. Ithaca
@ Orlando, Fla. - USTA National Campus
Final
8 Greenville
1 vs. Thomas (ME)
@ Hilton Head Island, S.C.
Final
2 Penn St.-Abington
7 at Muhlenberg
Final
0 Colby-Sawyer
9 vs. Kenyon
@ Orlando, Florida
Final
3 Elmira
0 at D'Youville
Final
3 Colby-Sawyer
6 vs. Ithaca
@ Orlando, Fla. - USTA National Campus
Final
Mar 17, 2017
3 Edgewood
6 vs. Colby-Sawyer
@ Orlando, Fla. - USTA National Campus
Final
7 Colby-Sawyer
2 vs. Edgewood
@ Orlando, Fla. - USTA National Campus
Final
Wells
at Houghton
Postponed
Mar 18, 2017
7 Green Mountain
2 vs. Lyndon St.
@ Topnotch Resort, Stowe
Final
0 Johnson St.
9 at Castleton
Final
2 Wells
3 vs. Penn St.-Altoona
@ Cresson, Pa. - Mt. Aloysius College
Final
0 Keuka
3 vs. Wilson
@ Mt. Aloysius
Final
NEAC Crossover
3 Lancaster Bible
0 vs. SUNY Poly
@ Altoona, Pa.
Final
Mar 19, 2017
6 Johnson St.
3 at Wheelock
Final
Sportsmen's Tennis Club -- Dorchester, Mass.
0 SUNY Poly
3 at Penn St.-Altoona
Final
3 Wells
0 vs. Wilson
@ Cresson, Pa. - Mt. Aloysius College
Final
3 SUNY Poly
0 vs. Wilson
@ Altoona, Pa.
Final
3 Lancaster Bible
0 vs. Keuka
@ Mt. Aloysius
Final
NEAC Crossover
1 Lancaster Bible
3 vs. Wells
@ Cresson, Pa. - Mt. Aloysius College
Final
0 Keuka
3 vs. Penn St.-Altoona
@ Mt. Aloysius
Final
NEAC Crossover
Mar 21, 2017
Immaculata
at Penn St.-Berks
Postponed
3 Medaille
0 at Hilbert
Final
Mar 22, 2017
3 Castleton
6 at Norwich
Final
3 Wells
1 at Keuka
Final
Mar 23, 2017
Nichols
vs. Colby-Sawyer
@ Hanover, NH - Boss Tennis Center
4:30 PM
Mar 24, 2017
Rosemont
at Penn St.-Berks
12:00 PM
Penn St.-Altoona
at Hilbert
4:00 PM
Medaille
vs. Wilson
@ Neutral
6:00 PM
SUNY Poly
at Keuka
7:00 PM
Lancaster Bible
vs. D'Youville
@ Hamburg, N.Y. - Hilbert
8:00 PM
Mar 25, 2017
Rutgers-Camden
at Penn St.-Abington
11:00 AM
Green Mountain
at Norwich
Postponed
Thomas (ME)
at Johnson St.
1:00 PM
at Top Notch - Stowe, Vt.
Wilson
at Hilbert
9:00 AM
Penn St.-Altoona
vs. Medaille
@ Hilbert College
11:00 AM
Wilson
vs. D'Youville
@ Hilbert
1:00 PM
CCNY
vs. Wells
@ Wilkes University; Wilkes-Barre, Pa.
2:00 PM
Lancaster Bible
vs. Medaille
@ Hamburg, N.Y. - Hilbert
3:00 PM
Wells
at Wilkes
4:00 PM
Penn St.-Altoona
vs. D'Youville
@ Hilbert
5:00 PM
Lancaster Bible
at Hilbert
7:00 PM
Mar 26, 2017
Rhode Island Col.
at Thomas (ME)
12:00 PM
Green Mountain
at Johnson St.
12:00 PM
Becker
at MCLA
1:00 PM
Berkshire West- Pittsfield, MA
Lancaster Bible
at Mt. Aloysius
2:00 PM
Lyndon St.
at Wheelock
5:00 PM
Sportsmen's Tennis Club -- Dorchester, Mass.
Lancaster Bible
at Mt. Aloysius
10:00 AM
Mar 27, 2017
Penn St.-Berks
at Albright
3:30 PM
Mar 28, 2017
Lancaster Bible
at Penn St.-Harrisburg
3:30 PM
SUNY Poly
at Wells
7:00 PM
Hilbert
at Penn St.-Behrend
7:00 PM
Lancaster Bible
at Alvernia
7:00 PM
Nazareth
at Medaille
7:00 PM
Penn St.-Altoona
at Thiel
7:30 PM
Eastern
at Penn St.-Abington
3:00 PM
Penn St.-Berks
at Albright
3:30 PM
Lancaster Bible
at Penn St.-Harrisburg
3:30 PM
Mar 29, 2017
Norwich
at Johnson St.
3:00 PM
Penn St.-Abington
at Eastern
3:00 PM
John Jay
at Lancaster Bible
5:00 PM
St. Elizabeth
at DeSales
3:30 PM
Mar 30, 2017
Sage
at Castleton
4:00 PM
D'Youville
at Medaille
7:00 PM
Mar 31, 2017
Colby-Sawyer
at Smith
4:00 PM
Wells
at Houghton
4:00 PM
No events today