« Sep Oct 2016 Nov »
S M T W T F S
25 26 27 28 29 30 1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30 31 1 2 3 4 5
Oct 1, 2016
Morrisville St.
at Keuka
1:00 PM
Wilson
at Wells
1:00 PM
Cazenovia College
Cazenovia College Homecoming Invitational (Cazenovia, N.Y.)
at Gallaudet University
10:00 am
@ Lancaster Bible College Charger Invitational (Lancaster, Pa.)
at Keuka College
12:00 pm
@ SUNY Geneseo Mike Woods Invitational
Lancaster Bible College
10:00 am
Lancaster Bible College Charger Invitational (Lancaster, Pa.)
at Penn College
10:00 am
@ Lancaster Bible College Charger Invitational (Lancaster, Pa.)
at Penn State Abington
9:00 am
@ Paul Short Invitational (Bethlehem, Pa.)
at Penn State Berks
10:00 am
@ Lancaster Bible College Charger Invitational (Lancaster, Pa.)
at SUNY Cobleskill
11:00 am
@ Mt. St. Mary College Invitational (Newburgh, N.Y.)
at Morrisville State College
10:00 am
@ Lancaster Bible College Charger Invitational (Lancaster, Pa.)
at SUNY Poly
10:00 am
@ Lancaster Bible College Charger Invitational (Lancaster, Pa.)
at Rutgers University-Camden
@ Two-Day ECAC DIII Mid-Atlantic Championships
at SUNY Cobleskill
11:30 am
@ Paul Smith’s Invitational
Wells
vs. Wilson
@ at Mercersburg Academy
1:00 PM
Morrisville St.
at St. Elizabeth
Postponed
SUNY Poly
at Bryn Athyn
3:00 PM
Keuka
at Gallaudet
3:00 PM
SUNY Cobleskill
at Penn St.-Abington
3:00 PM
Cazenovia
at Penn College
3:00 PM
Cazenovia College
Cazenovia College Homecoming Invitational (Cazenovia, N.Y.)
at Gallaudet University
9:00 am
@ Lancaster Bible College Charger Invitational (Lancaster, Pa.)
at Keuka College
11:00 am
@ SUNY Geneseo Mike Woods Invitational
Lancaster Bible College
10:00 am
Lancaster Bible College Charger Invitational (Lancaster, Pa.)
at Penn College
10:00 am
@ Lancaster Bible College Charger Invitational (Lancaster, Pa.)
at Penn State Abington
9:00 am
@ Paul Short Invitational (Bethlehem, Pa.)
at Penn State Berks
10:00 am
@ Lancaster Bible College Charger Invitational (Lancaster, Pa.)
at SUNY Cobleskill
11:00 am
@ Mt. St. Mary College Invitational (Newburgh, N.Y.)
at Morrisville State College
@ Lancaster Bible College Homecoming Invitational (Lancaster, Pa.)
at SUNY Poly
11:00 am
@ Lancaster Bible College Charger Invitational (Lancaster, Pa.)
Wells
vs. Wilson
@ at Mercersburg Academy
11:00 AM
Morrisville St.
at St. Elizabeth
Postponed
SUNY Poly
at Bryn Athyn
1:00 PM
Keuka
at Gallaudet
1:00 PM
SUNY Cobleskill
at Penn St.-Abington
1:00 PM
Cazenovia
at Penn College
1:00 PM
Husson
at Colby-Sawyer
11:00 AM
Lyndon St.
at Green Mountain
1:00 PM
Johnson St.
at Castleton
1:00 PM
Thomas (ME)
at MCLA
4:00 PM
Bennington Tennis Center, Bennington, VT
Wilson
at St. Elizabeth
11:00 AM
SUNY Cobleskill
at Penn St.-Berks
12:00 PM
Hartwick
vs. Keuka
@ SUNY Canton
12:00 PM
Morrisville St.
vs. Lancaster Bible
@ Reading, Pa.
12:00 PM
SUNY Potsdam
vs. Wells
@ Utica College
12:00 PM
Gallaudet
vs. Penn St.-Abington
@ Morristown, N.J.
1:00 PM
SUNY Poly
vs. Penn College
@ Reading, Pa.
2:00 PM
D'Youville
at Cazenovia
2:00 PM
SUNY Cobleskill
vs. Lancaster Bible
@ Reading, Pa.
2:00 PM
Penn St.-Abington
vs. Wilson
@ Neutral
3:00 PM
SUNY Poly
at Penn St.-Berks
4:00 PM
Keuka
at SUNY Canton
4:00 PM
Plattsburgh St.
vs. Wells
@ Utica College
4:00 PM
Morrisville St.
vs. Penn College
@ held at Penn St. Berks
5:00 PM
Gallaudet
vs. Bryn Athyn
@ Morristown, N.J.
5:00 PM
Oct 2, 2016
Keuka
at Wilson
1:00 PM
@ Mercersburg Academy
Morrisville St.
at Penn College
2:00 PM
Wells
at Gallaudet
2:00 PM
SUNY Cobleskill
at Bryn Athyn
2:00 PM
SUNY Poly
at Penn St.-Abington
2:00 PM
Cazenovia
at St. Elizabeth
2:00 PM
Keuka
at Wilson
11:00 AM
@ Mercersburg Academy
Wells
at Gallaudet
12:00 PM
Morrisville St.
at Penn College
12:00 PM
SUNY Poly
at Penn St.-Abington
12:00 PM
SUNY Cobleskill
at Bryn Athyn
12:00 PM
Cazenovia
at St. Elizabeth
12:00 PM
Husson
at MCLA
10:00 AM
Green Mountain
vs. Lyndon St.
@ St. Johnsbury Academy
10:00 AM
Thomas (ME)
at Colby-Sawyer
11:00 AM
Sage
at Castleton
1:00 PM
Simmons
at Colby-Sawyer
2:00 PM
Gallaudet
at St. Elizabeth
10:00 AM
SUNY Cobleskill
at Penn College
11:00 AM
Morrisville St.
at Penn St.-Berks
11:00 AM
Wilson
vs. Bryn Athyn
@ Neutral
12:00 PM
Penn St.-Abington
at St. Elizabeth
2:00 PM
Bryn Athyn
at Penn St.-Abington
7:00 PM
Oct 3, 2016
at Penn State Berks
12:30 pm
@ Muhlenberg College Invitational (Lehigh, Pa.)
Lycoming
at Lancaster Bible
7:00 PM
Oct 4, 2016
Roanoke
at Wilson
5:00 PM
Houghton
at Morrisville St.
6:00 PM
Juniata
at Keuka
6:00 PM
at Penn State Abington
12:00 pm
@ Philadelphia University Classic (Philadelphia, Pa.)
SUNY ESF
at Cazenovia
3:00 PM
SUNY Cobleskill
at Green Mountain
3:30 PM
Rosemont
vs. Bryn Athyn
@ ANCSS Field
4:00 PM
SUNY ESF
at Cazenovia
1:00 PM
Johnson St.
at Curry
3:30 PM
Penn St.-Berks
at Rosemont
3:30 PM
Penn St.-Abington
at Delaware Valley
3:30 PM
Cazenovia
at Hamilton
6:00 PM
SUNY Poly
at Utica
7:00 PM
SUNY Cobleskill
at Bard
7:00 PM
Wells
at Keuka
7:00 PM
Valley Forge
at Penn St.-Abington
7:00 PM
Oct 5, 2016
Wells
at Brockport St.
4:00 PM
Gallaudet
at Lancaster Bible
4:15 PM
SUNY Poly
at SUNY Canton
6:00 PM
Gallaudet
at Lancaster Bible
2:00 PM
Southern Me.
at Husson
3:30 PM
Green Mountain
at Delhi State
4:00 PM
Penn St.-Berks
at Lancaster Bible
5:30 PM
Goucher
at Gallaudet
7:00 PM
Alfred
at Keuka
7:00 PM
Penn College
at Lancaster Bible
7:30 PM
Oct 6, 2016
Wilson
at Neumann
6:00 PM
Penn St.-Berks
at Cabrini
3:00 PM
SUNY Cobleskill
at Southern Vt.
7:00 PM
Penn State Brandywine
at Bryn Athyn
7:00 PM
Oct 7, 2016
SUNY Geneseo
at Morrisville St.
4:00 PM
Wilson
at Penn St.-Berks
7:00 PM
Wilson
at Penn St.-Berks
5:00 PM
Gallaudet
at Lebanon Valley
4:00 PM
Penn St.-Altoona
vs. Penn College
@ Lycoming College
6:00 PM
Warrior Tip-Off Classic
Scranton
vs. Gallaudet
@ Annville, Pa.
6:00 PM
Penn St.-Berks
at Wilson
7:00 PM
York (NY)
at St. Elizabeth
7:00 PM
Oct 8, 2016
at Bryn Athyn College
@ Saint Clair Memorial
at Cazenovia College
@ Hamilton College Invitational (Clinton, N.Y.)
at Gallaudet University
1:00 pm
@ Jack St. Clair Memorial Championship (Philadelphia, Pa.)
at Lancaster Bible College
10:30 am
@ DeSales Invitational (Center Valley, Pa.)
at Penn State Abington
9:00 am
@ DeSales Invitational (Center Valley, Pa.)
at Penn State Berks
10:30 am
@ DeSales Invitational (Center Valley, Pa.)
at Morrisville State College
@ Hamilton College Invitational (Clinton, N.Y.)
at SUNY Poly
11:00 am
@ Hamilton College Invitational (Clinton, N.Y.)
at Wells College
12:00 pm
@ Hamilton College Invitational (Clinton, N.Y.)
at SUNY Cobleskill
@ Two-Day ECAC DIII Championships
Penn College
at Wells
2:00 PM
St. Elizabeth
at Keuka
3:00 PM
Penn St.-Abington
at Morrisville St.
3:00 PM
Bryn Athyn
at Cazenovia
3:00 PM
Gallaudet
at Penn St.-Berks
3:00 PM
Wilson
at Lancaster Bible
4:15 PM
at Bryn Athyn College
@ Saint Clair Memorial
at Cazenovia College
@ Hamilton College Invitational (Clinton, N.Y.)
at Gallaudet University
12:00 pm
@ Jack St. Clair Memorial Championship (Philadelphia, Pa.)
at Lancaster Bible College
10:30 am
@ DeSales Invitational (Center Valley, Pa.)
at Penn State Abington
9:00 am
@ DeSales Invitational (Center Valley, Pa.)
at Penn State Berks
10:30 am
@ DeSales Invitational (Center Valley, Pa.)
at Morrisville State College
@ Hamilton College Invitational (Clinton, N.Y.)
at SUNY Poly
11:00 am
@ Hamilton College Invitational (Clinton, N.Y.)
at Wells College
11:00 am
@ Hamilton College Invitational (Clinton, N.Y.)
Penn College
at Wells
12:00 PM
St. Elizabeth
at Keuka
1:00 PM
Gallaudet
at Penn St.-Berks
1:00 PM
Penn St.-Abington
at Morrisville St.
1:00 PM
Bryn Athyn
at Cazenovia
1:00 PM
Wilson
at Lancaster Bible
2:00 PM
TBD
vs. Husson
@ TBD
TBA
TBD
vs. Husson
@ TBD
TBA
TBA
at Castleton
TBA
NEAC East Division Championship
Penn St.-Berks
at Misericordia
11:00 AM
Ky. Christian
vs. Lancaster Bible
@ Chester, Pa.
12:00 PM
Notre Dame (Md.)
at Penn St.-Abington
12:00 PM
Penn St.-Berks
vs. Centenary (N.J.)
@ Misericordia University
1:00 PM
St. Elizabeth
at Bryn Athyn
1:00 PM
Lancaster Bible
at Widener
2:00 PM
Johnson St.
vs. Wells
@ North Adams, MA
2:00 PM
Wells
at MCLA
4:00 PM
Oct 9, 2016
Rensselaer
at Keuka
1:00 PM
at Penn College
12:00 pm
@ Bryn Athyn College Invitational (Bryn Athyn, Pa.)
at Penn State Abington
12:00 pm
@ Bryn Athyn College Invitational (Bryn Athyn, Pa.)
at Rutgers University-Camden
12:00 pm
@ Bryn Athyn College Invitational (Bryn Athyn, Pa.)
at Wilson College
12:00 pm
@ Bryn Athyn College Invitational (Bryn Athyn, Pa.)
Bryn Athyn
at Morrisville St.
2:00 PM
St. Elizabeth
at Wells
2:00 PM
Keuka
at Penn College
2:00 PM
St. Elizabeth
at Wells
2:00 PM
Penn St.-Abington
at Cazenovia
3:00 PM
Keuka
at Penn College
12:00 PM
St. Elizabeth
at Wells
12:00 PM
Bryn Athyn
at Morrisville St.
12:00 PM
Penn St.-Abington
at Cazenovia
1:00 PM
Oct 10, 2016
Wells
at New England Col.
4:00 PM
MCLA
at SUNY Poly
5:00 PM
Franklin Pierce
at Colby-Sawyer
10:00 AM
Penn St.-Berks
at Alvernia
3:30 PM
Cazenovia
at Hilbert
6:00 PM
Oct 11, 2016
Wells
at Castleton
4:00 PM
Nazareth
at Keuka
5:30 PM
Valley Forge
at Gallaudet
7:00 PM
Gallaudet
at Christendom
4:30 PM
Castleton
at Plymouth St.
3:30 PM
Lancaster Bible
at Hood
7:00 PM
Oct 12, 2016
Oneonta St.
at Morrisville St.
4:00 PM
at Rutgers University-Camden
12:30 pm
@ Stockton Invitational (Galloway, N.J.)
Villa Maria College
at Cazenovia
3:00 PM
Juniata
at Penn College
7:00 PM
Elizabethtown
at Penn St.-Berks
7:00 PM
St. Elizabeth
at Medgar Evers
8:30 PM
Villa Maria College
at Cazenovia
1:00 PM
St. Elizabeth
at Medgar Evers
6:30 PM
Castleton
at SUNY Cobleskill
7:00 PM
Hartwick
at SUNY Poly
7:00 PM
Gallaudet
at Mary Washington
7:00 PM
St. John Fisher
at Keuka
7:00 PM
Oct 13, 2016
Hood
at Wilson
4:00 PM
at Penn State Berks
12:30 pm
@ Arcadia Dual Match (Stevens, Pa.)
Valley Forge
at Bryn Athyn
8:00 PM
SUNY Cobleskill
at Hampshire
12:00 AM
Bryn Mawr
at Bryn Athyn
6:00 PM
King's (Pa.)
at Penn College
3:00 PM
Alvernia
at Penn St.-Berks
7:00 PM
Oct 14, 2016
Brockport St.
at Wells
5:45 PM
Lancaster Bible
at Keuka
6:00 PM
Lancaster Bible
at Keuka
4:00 PM
Morrisville St.
at Alfred
5:00 PM
Bryn Athyn
at Lancaster Bible
6:00 PM
Penn St.-Abington
at Penn College
6:00 PM
SUNY Geneseo
at SUNY Poly
7:00 PM
Me.-Fort Kent
vs. Morrisville St.
@ held at Alfred University
7:00 PM
St. Elizabeth
vs. Penn St.-Berks
@ Lancaster Bible College
8:00 PM
Oct 15, 2016
Keuka
at Wilson
1:00 PM
at Cazenovia College
@ CCOC hosted by Hobart & Williams Smith (Geneva, N.Y.)
at Gallaudet University
11:10 am
@ Hood College Open (Frederick, Md.)
at Keuka College
12:00 pm
@ CCOC hosted by Hobart & Williams Smith (Geneva, N.Y.)
at Lancaster Bible College
10:30 am
@ Gettsyburg Invitational (Gettysburg, Pa.)
at Penn College
@ Gettsyburg Invitational (Gettysburg, Pa.)
at Penn State Abington
8:00 am
@ Gettsyburg Invitational (Gettysburg, Pa.)
at Penn State Berks
11:00 am
@ Alvernia University Invitational (Leesport, Pa.)
at SUNY Cobleskill
10:30 am
@ Western New England Invitational (Springfield, Mass.)
at Morrisville State College
@ CCOC hosted by Hobart & Williams Smith (Geneva, N.Y.)
at SUNY Poly
11:00 am
@ CCOC hosted by Hobart & Williams Smith (Geneva, N.Y.)
at Wells College
12:00 pm
@ CCOC hosted by Hobart & Williams Smith (Geneva, N.Y.)
Lancaster Bible
at Wells
2:00 PM
St. Elizabeth
at SUNY Poly
2:00 PM
Morrisville St.
at Gallaudet
3:00 PM
Penn St.-Berks
at Keuka
3:00 PM
Penn College
at SUNY Cobleskill
3:00 PM
Cazenovia
at Wilson
3:00 PM
at Cazenovia College
@ CCOC hosted by Hobart & Williams Smith (Geneva, N.Y.)
at Gallaudet University
10:30 am
@ Hood College Open (Frederick, Md.)
at Keuka College
11:00 am
@ CCOC hosted by Hobart & Williams Smith (Geneva, N.Y.)
at Lancaster Bible College
10:30 am
@ Gettsyburg Invitational (Gettysburg, Pa.)
at Penn College
@ Gettsyburg Invitational (Gettysburg, Pa.)
at Penn State Abington
8:00 am
@ Gettsyburg Invitational (Gettysburg, Pa.)
at Penn State Berks
10:00 am
@ Alvernia University Invitational (Leesport, Pa.)
at SUNY Cobleskill
10:30 am
@ Western New England Invitational (Springfield, Mass.)
at Morrisville State College
@ CCOC hosted by Hobart & Williams Smith (Geneva, N.Y.)
at SUNY Poly
11:00 am
@ CCOC hosted by Hobart & Williams Smith (Geneva, N.Y.)
at Wells College
11:00 am
@ CCOC hosted by Hobart & Williams Smith (Geneva, N.Y.)
Lancaster Bible
at Wells
12:00 PM
St. Elizabeth
at SUNY Poly
12:00 PM
Morrisville St.
at Gallaudet
1:00 PM
Penn St.-Berks
at Keuka
1:00 PM
Penn College
at SUNY Cobleskill
1:00 PM
Cazenovia
at Wilson
1:00 PM
Bryn Athyn
vs. Penn College
@ at Lancaster Bible
10:00 AM
St. Elizabeth
at Lancaster Bible
10:00 AM
Penn St.-Abington
vs. Penn St.-Berks
@ Lancaster Bible College
12:00 PM
Nazareth
at SUNY Poly
12:00 PM
Morrisville St.
vs. Alfred St.
@ Alfred University
12:00 PM
Penn College
vs. St. Elizabeth
@ Lancaster, Pa.
12:00 PM
Penn St.-Abington
at Lancaster Bible
2:00 PM
Morrisville St.
vs. Hilbert
@ Alfred University
2:00 PM
Bryn Athyn
vs. Penn St.-Berks
@ at Lancaster Bible
2:00 PM
New Paltz St.
at SUNY Poly
4:00 PM
Cazenovia
at Gallaudet
4:00 PM
Wilson
vs. Wells
@ Gallaudet University
4:00 PM
Keuka
at Gallaudet
6:00 PM
Wilson
vs. Cazenovia
@ Neutral
6:00 PM
Oct 16, 2016
at Bryn Athyn College
@ NJCU (Kenilworth, N.J.)
Penn College
at SUNY Poly
2:00 PM
Penn St.-Berks
at Wells
2:00 PM
Morrisville St.
at Wilson
2:00 PM
Cazenovia
at Gallaudet
2:00 PM
St. Elizabeth
at SUNY Cobleskill
2:00 PM
Penn St.-Berks
at Wells
12:00 PM
Cazenovia
at Gallaudet
12:00 PM
Penn College
at SUNY Poly
12:00 PM
Morrisville St.
at Wilson
12:00 PM
St. Elizabeth
at SUNY Cobleskill
12:00 PM
Wells
at Gallaudet
11:00 AM
Keuka
vs. Wilson
@ Gallaudet
11:00 AM
Oct 17, 2016
Randolph-Macon
at Wilson
4:00 PM
Susquehanna
at Keuka
4:00 PM
at Penn State Berks
12:30 pm
@ Franklin & Marshall College Invitational (Lancaster, Pa.)
at Rutgers University-Camden
12:00 pm
@ Franklin & Marshall College Invitational (Lancaster, Pa.)
Oct 18, 2016
Morrisville St.
at Oneonta St.
3:00 PM
Elizabethtown
at Lancaster Bible
3:30 PM
St. Joseph (Vt.)
at SUNY Cobleskill
3:00 PM
Scranton
at Penn St.-Berks
7:00 PM
Lancaster Bible
at Wesley
7:00 PM
Gallaudet
at Chris. Newport
7:00 PM
Valley Forge
at Bryn Athyn
7:00 PM
Oct 19, 2016
Keuka
at St. John Fisher
7:00 PM
at Rutgers University-Camden
10:00 am
@ Eastern Invitational (St. Davids, Pa.)
Gallaudet
at Hood
3:30 PM
Keuka
at Rochester (N.Y.)
7:00 PM
Penn St.-Berks
at Scranton
7:00 PM
SUNY Poly
at Hamilton
6:00 PM
Oswego St.
at Wells
6:30 PM
Penn College
at Alfred St.
7:00 PM
SUNY Cobleskill
at Utica
7:00 PM
Oct 20, 2016
at Bryn Athyn College
@ Immaculata
at Bryn Athyn College
@ Immaculata
Delhi State
at Morrisville St.
7:00 PM
Oct 21, 2016
Morrisville St.
at Brockport St.
4:00 PM
Lancaster Bible
at St. Elizabeth
3:00 PM
Lancaster Bible
at St. Elizabeth
3:00 PM
Lancaster Bible
at St. Elizabeth
1:00 PM
Wilson
at Penn College
4:00 PM
Gallaudet
at Penn College
6:00 PM
Gallaudet
vs. Penn St.-Berks
@ Williamsport, Pa.
8:00 PM
Oct 22, 2016
Keuka
at Wells
5:30 PM
at SUNY Cobleskill
12:00 pm
@ Williams College Plansky Invitational (Williamstown, Mass.)
at SUNY Poly
11:00 am
@ Williams College Plansky Invitational (Williamstown, Mass.)
at Wells College
@ Hamilton College Short-Course Invitational (Clinton, N.Y.)
Morrisville St.
at Cazenovia
2:00 PM
Penn St.-Berks
at St. Elizabeth
2:00 PM
Gallaudet
at SUNY Poly
2:00 PM
Penn St.-Abington
at Wells
2:00 PM
Penn St.-Berks
at St. Elizabeth
2:00 PM
Bryn Athyn
at Keuka
3:00 PM
Wilson
at SUNY Cobleskill
3:00 PM
Penn College
at Lancaster Bible
3:15 PM
at SUNY Cobleskill
12:00 pm
@ Williams College Plansky Invitational (Williamstown, Mass.)
at SUNY Poly
11:00 am
@ Williams College Plansky Invitational (Williamstown, Mass.)
at Wells College
@ Hamilton College Short-Course Invitational (Clinton, N.Y.)
Morrisville St.
at Cazenovia
12:00 PM
Penn St.-Abington
at Wells
12:00 PM
Penn St.-Berks
at St. Elizabeth
12:00 PM
Gallaudet
at SUNY Poly
12:00 PM
Wilson
at SUNY Cobleskill
12:00 PM
Penn College
at Lancaster Bible
1:00 PM
Bryn Athyn
at Keuka
1:00 PM
Lancaster Bible
vs. Wilson
@ Williamsport, Pa.
10:00 AM
Bryn Athyn
at King's (Pa.)
11:00 AM
Penn St.-Berks
at Penn College
12:00 PM
St. Elizabeth
vs. Gwynedd Mercy
@ Reading, Pa.
12:00 PM
Bryn Athyn
vs. Cairn
@ at Kings (Pa.)
1:00 PM
Gallaudet
vs. Lancaster Bible
@ Williamsport, Pa.
2:00 PM
Cazenovia
at SUNY Poly
2:00 PM
Keuka
vs. Morrisville St.
@ held at SUNY Poly
2:00 PM
SUNY Cobleskill
vs. Wells
@ SUNY Poly
2:00 PM
St. Elizabeth
at Alvernia
2:00 PM
Penn St.-Berks
vs. Wilson
@ Penn College
4:00 PM
Wells
at SUNY Poly
4:00 PM
Cazenovia
vs. Morrisville St.
@ Marcy, N.Y.
4:30 PM
held at SUNY Poly
Keuka
vs. SUNY Cobleskill
@ SUNY Poly
4:30 PM
Oct 23, 2016
Morrisville St.
at Wilson
12:00 PM
Wilson
at SUNY Poly
2:00 PM
Bryn Athyn
at Wells
2:00 PM
Penn St.-Berks
at Penn College
2:00 PM
Gallaudet
at SUNY Cobleskill
2:00 PM
Penn St.-Abington
at Keuka
3:00 PM
Gallaudet
at SUNY Cobleskill
12:00 PM
Penn St.-Berks
at Penn College
12:00 PM
Wilson
at SUNY Poly
12:00 PM
Bryn Athyn
at Wells
12:00 PM
Penn St.-Abington
at Keuka
1:00 PM
Wells
vs. Morrisville St.
@ Marcy, N.Y.
11:00 AM
held at SUNY Poly
Keuka
at SUNY Poly
12:00 PM
Cazenovia
at SUNY Cobleskill
12:00 PM
Oct 24, 2016
at Penn State Abington
12:00 pm
@ Rutgers-Camden Invitational (Pennsauken, N.J.)
at Penn State Berks
12:00 pm
@ Rutgers-Camden Invitational (Pennsauken, N.J.)
Rutgers University-Camden
12:00 pm
Rutgers-Camden Invitational (Pennsauken, N.J.)
at Wilson College
12:00 pm
@ Lebanon Valley College Dutchmen Invitational (Lebanon, Pa.)
Oct 25, 2016
Wilson
at Stevenson
7:00 PM
at Bryn Athyn College
@ Alvernia (Mohnton, Pa.)
at Penn State Berks
12:00 pm
@ Alvernia University Invitational (Mohnton, Pa.)
Cazenovia
at Nazareth
3:00 PM
Houghton
at Lancaster Bible
3:30 PM
Penn College
at Clarks Summit
4:00 PM
Bryn Athyn
at Rosemont
7:00 PM
Cairn
at Lancaster Bible
5:00 PM
Goucher
at Lancaster Bible
7:00 PM
MCLA
at SUNY Cobleskill
7:00 PM
SUNY Poly
at Union (N.Y.)
7:00 PM
Shenandoah
at Gallaudet
7:00 PM
Oct 26, 2016
SUNY Geneseo
at Keuka
4:00 PM
Wells
at Hartwick
4:00 PM
Nazareth
at Morrisville St.
5:00 PM
Morrisville St.
at Oswego St.
4:00 PM
SUNY Poly
at Hamilton
4:30 PM
Lancaster Bible
at Susquehanna
4:00 PM
Penn St.-Berks
at Elizabethtown
7:00 PM
Morrisville St.
at Hartwick
6:00 PM
Cazenovia
at Wells
6:00 PM
Penn College
at Penn St.-Harrisburg
7:00 PM
Moravian
at Penn St.-Berks
7:00 PM
Pitt.-Bradford
at Keuka
7:00 PM
Cairn
at Bryn Athyn
7:00 PM
Oct 27, 2016
SUNY Cobleskill
at Yeshiva
TBA
Penn College
at Delaware Valley
7:00 PM
Catholic
at Lancaster Bible
7:00 PM
Delaware Valley
at Penn St.-Abington
7:00 PM
Penn College
at Penn St.-Altoona
7:00 PM
Oct 28, 2016
Bryn Athyn
at Lancaster Bible
3:45 PM
Bryn Athyn
at Lancaster Bible
1:30 PM
Trinity (D.C.)
at Gallaudet
7:00 PM
Marywood
vs. Keuka
@ Houghton College
6:00 PM
East. Mennonite
at Gallaudet
7:00 PM
Keuka
at Houghton
8:00 PM
Oct 29, 2016
at Bryn Athyn College
10:00 am
NEAC Championships @ Lancaster Bible College (Lancaster, Pa.)
at Cazenovia College
10:00 am
NEAC Championships @ Lancaster Bible College (Lancaster, Pa.)
at Gallaudet University
10:00 am
NEAC Championships @ Lancaster Bible College (Lancaster, Pa.)
at Keuka College
10:00 am
NEAC Championships @ Lancaster Bible College (Lancaster, Pa.)
Lancaster Bible College
10:00 am
NEAC Championships @ Lancaster Bible College (Lancaster, Pa.)
at Penn College
10:00 am
NEAC Championships @ Lancaster Bible College (Lancaster, Pa.)
at Penn State Abington
10:00 am
NEAC Championships @ Lancaster Bible College (Lancaster, Pa.)
at Penn State Berks
10:00 am
NEAC Championships @ Lancaster Bible College (Lancaster, Pa.)
at SUNY Cobleskill
10:00 am
NEAC Championships @ Lancaster Bible College (Lancaster, Pa.)
at Morrisville State College
10:00 am
NEAC Championships @ Lancaster Bible College (Lancaster, Pa.)
at SUNY Poly
10:00 am
NEAC Championships @ Lancaster Bible College (Lancaster, Pa.)
at Wells College
10:00 am
NEAC Championships @ Lancaster Bible College (Lancaster, Pa.)
Penn College
at St. Elizabeth
2:00 PM
SUNY Poly
at SUNY Cobleskill
3:00 PM
Wells
at Morrisville St.
3:00 PM
Penn St.-Abington
at Penn St.-Berks
3:00 PM
Cazenovia
at Keuka
3:00 PM
at Bryn Athyn College
NEAC Championships @ Lancaster Bible College (Lancaster, Pa.)
at Cazenovia College
NEAC Championships @ Lancaster Bible College (Lancaster, Pa.)
at Gallaudet University
10:00 am
NEAC Championships @ Lancaster Bible College (Lancaster, Pa.)
at Keuka College
10:00 am
NEAC Championships @ Lancaster Bible College (Lancaster, Pa.)
at Lancaster Bible College
10:00 am
NEAC Championships @ Lancaster Bible College (Lancaster, Pa.)
at Penn College
10:00 am
NEAC Championships @ Lancaster Bible College (Lancaster, Pa.)
at Penn State Abington
9:00 am
NEAC Championships @ Lancaster Bible College (Lancaster, Pa.)
at Penn State Berks
10:00 am
NEAC Championships @ Lancaster Bible College (Lancaster, Pa.)
at SUNY Cobleskill
10:00 am
NEAC Championships @ Lancaster Bible College (Lancaster, Pa.)
at Morrisville State College
10:00 am
NEAC Championships @ Lancaster Bible College (Lancaster, Pa.)
at SUNY Poly
10:00 am
NEAC Championships @ Lancaster Bible College (Lancaster, Pa.)
at Wells College
10:00 am
NEAC Championships @ Lancaster Bible College (Lancaster, Pa.)
St. Elizabeth
at Penn College
12:00 PM
Wells
at Morrisville St.
1:00 PM
SUNY Poly
at SUNY Cobleskill
1:00 PM
Cazenovia
at Keuka
1:00 PM
Penn St.-Abington
at Penn St.-Berks
1:00 PM
Bryn Mawr
at Penn St.-Abington
10:00 AM
St. Elizabeth
at King's (Pa.)
11:00 AM
Cazenovia
at Alfred St.
12:00 PM
Kean
vs. Wells
@ Misericordia
1:00 PM
Cabrini
vs. Lancaster Bible
@ Annville, Pa.
1:00 PM
Utica
vs. Keuka
@ Houghton College
1:00 PM
Rutgers-Newark
vs. St. Elizabeth
@ Wilkes-Barre, Pa.
1:00 PM
SUNY Poly
at Alfred
1:30 PM
Goucher
at Penn St.-Abington
2:00 PM
Lancaster Bible
at Lebanon Valley
3:00 PM
Cortland St.
vs. Keuka
@ Houghton College
3:00 PM
Wells
at Misericordia
3:00 PM
Oswego St.
vs. SUNY Poly
@ Alfred
3:30 PM
Oct 31, 2016
Marymount (Va.)
at Gallaudet
6:00 PM
No events today