« Sep Oct 2013 Nov »
S M T W T F S
29 30 1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 31 1 2
Oct 1, 2013
0 Valley Forge Christ.
9 at Lancaster Bible
Final
5 MCLA
0 at SUNY Cobleskill
Final
2 Keuka
1 at Alfred
Final
0 Morrisville St.
2 at Utica
Final
2 Keuka
3 at Oswego St.
Final
3 Bryn Athyn
2 at St. Elizabeth
Final
2 Gallaudet
3 at St. Mary's (Md.)
Final
Oct 2, 2013
2 SUNYIT
0 at Cazenovia
Final
0 Penn St.-Berks
2 at Stevenson
Final
1 SUNYIT
0 at Cazenovia
Final
10 Wesley
0 at St. Elizabeth
Final
0 Gallaudet
4 at Hood
Final
9 Albright
0 at Penn St.-Berks
Final
3 Pitt-Bradford
6 at Keuka
Final
0 Castleton
9 at Union (N.Y.)
Final
0 Paul Smith's
3 at SUNYIT
Final
3 SUNY Cobleskill
1 at Bard
Final
1 Lancaster Bible
3 at Goucher
Final
3 Susquehanna
0 at Penn St.-Berks
Final
Oct 3, 2013
3rd out of 4 Cazenovia College
11:00 am
@ Keuka Invitational (Keuka Park, N.Y.)
2nd out of 4 Morrisville State
11:00 am
@ Keuka Invitational (Keuka Park, N.Y.)
4th out of 4 Keuka College
11:00 am
Keuka Invitational (Keuka Park, N.Y.)
0 Wilson
11 at Penn St.-Berks
Final
Oct 4, 2013
3rd out of 4 Lancaster Bible College
4:00 pm
@ Penn State Harrisburg Invitational (Middletown, Pa.)
2nd out of 4 Penn State Abington
4:00 pm
@ Penn State Harrisburg Invitational (Middletown, Pa.)
0 Wells
0 at Lancaster Bible
Final - 2OT
3rd out of 5 Lancaster Bible College
4:00 pm
@ Penn State Harrisburg Invitational (Middletown, Pa.)
2nd out of 5 Penn State Abington
4:00 pm
@ Penn State Harrisburg Invitational (Middletown, Pa.)
0 Wells
2 at Lancaster Bible
Final
0 Lancaster Bible
3 at Penn St.-Berks
Final
NEAC South Divisional Weekend
1 Penn St.-Abington
3 at Penn St.-Berks
Final
NEAC South Divisional Weekend
0 St. Elizabeth
3 vs. Gallaudet
@ Penn St.-Berks
Final
NEAC South Divisional Weekend
0 Lancaster Bible
3 vs. Gallaudet
@ Penn St.-Berks
Final
NEAC South Divisional Weekend
1 St. Elizabeth
3 vs. Penn St.-Abington
@ Penn St.-Berks
Final
NEAC South Divisional Weekend
Oct 5, 2013
5th out of 5 Cazenovia College
TBA
Cazenovia College Homecoming Meet (Cazenovia, N.Y.)
3rd out of 5 Keuka College
TBA
@ Cazenovia College Homecoming Meet (Cazenovia, N.Y.)
3rd out of 3 Morrisville State
11:00 am
@ Houghton College Invitational
38th out of 42 Penn State Berks
1:45 pm
@ Lehigh University Paul Short Run (Bethlehem, Pa.)
2nd out of 17 SUNY Cobleskill
11:00 am
@ Mount Saint Mary College Invitational (Newburgh, N.Y.)
13th out of 20 SUNYIT
11:00 am
@ 35th Annual Geneseo Cross Country Invitational
0 SUNY Cobleskill
6 at SUNYIT
Final
7 Cazenovia
3 at Penn St.-Berks
Final
0 Keuka
1 at Lancaster Bible
Final
0 Morrisville St.
1 at Penn St.-Abington
Final - OT
0 Rutgers-Camden
9 at Ursinus
Final
1 Cabrini
8 at Penn St.-Berks
Final
1st out of 4 Cazenovia College
TBA
Cazenovia College Homecoming Meet (Cazenovia, N.Y.)
DNQ College of Saint Elizabeth
11:00 am
@ Mt. St. Mary College (Newburgh, N.Y.)
3rd out of 4 Keuka College
11:00 am
@ Cazenovia College Homecoming Meet (Cazenovia, N.Y.)
3rd out of 3 Morrisville State
TBA
@ Houghton College Invitational
CANCELED Penn State Berks
2:30 pm
@ Lehigh University Paul Short Run (Bethlehem, Pa.)
3rd out of 19 SUNY Cobleskill
11:00 am
@ Mount Saint Mary College Invitational (Newburgh, N.Y.)
4th out of 4 SUNYIT
TBA
@ Cazenovia College Homecoming Meet (Cazenovia, N.Y.)
DNQ Wilson College
1:45 pm
@ Lehigh University Paul Short Run (Bethlehem, Pa.)
0 St. Elizabeth
8 at Gallaudet
Final
0 SUNY Cobleskill
7 at SUNYIT
Final
0 Keuka
4 at Lancaster Bible
Final
0 Cazenovia
7 at Penn St.-Berks
Final
0 Morrisville St.
3 at Penn St.-Abington
Final
0 Wells
9 at Hartwick
Final
4 MCLA
5 at Johnson St.
Final
1 Castleton
8 at Colby-Sawyer
Final
6 Thomas (Me.)
3 at Lyndon St.
Final
3 Gallaudet
2 at Penn St.-Berks
Final
NEAC South Divisional Weekend
0 Penn St.-Abington
3 vs. Lancaster Bible
@ Penn St.-Berks
Final
NEAC South Divisional Weekend
3 Lancaster Bible
0 vs. St. Elizabeth
@ Penn St.-Berks
Final
NEAC South Divisional Weekend
0 Penn St.-Abington
3 vs. Gallaudet
@ Penn St.-Berks
Final
NEAC South Divisional Weekend
2 SUNY Cobleskill
3 vs. Cazenovia
@ Morrisville State College
Final
NEAC North Divisional Weekend
0 Wells
3 vs. SUNYIT
@ Morrisville State College
Final
NEAC North Divisional Weekend
0 St. Elizabeth
3 at Penn St.-Berks
Final
NEAC South Divisional Weekend
3 Keuka
0 vs. Cazenovia
@ Morrisville State College
Final
NEAC North Divisional Weekend
3 SUNYIT
0 at Morrisville St.
Final
NEAC North Divisional Weekend
3 Keuka
0 vs. SUNY Cobleskill
@ Morrisville State College
Final
NEAC North Divisional Weekend
1 Wells
3 at Morrisville St.
Final
NEAC North Divisional Weekend
Oct 6, 2013
1st out of 5 SUNY Cobleskill
12:00 pm
@ 2013 Onondaga Invitational (Baldwinsville, N.Y.)
1 Cazenovia
8 at Penn St.-Abington
Final
3 Morrisville St.
0 at Penn St.-Berks
Final
4 Keuka
0 at St. Elizabeth
Final
1 Morrisville St.
2 at Penn St.-Berks
Final
0 Cazenovia
4 at Penn St.-Abington
Final
5 Thomas (Me.)
4 at Castleton
Final
5 Lyndon St.
4 at Johnson St.
Final
8 Colby-Sawyer
1 at MCLA
Final
Match to be played at Berkshire West
3 Keuka
0 at Morrisville St.
Final
NEAC North Divisional Weekend
3 Wells
2 vs. Cazenovia
@ Morrisville State College
Final
NEAC North Divisional Weekend
0 Keuka
3 vs. SUNYIT
@ Morrisville State College
Final
NEAC North Divisional Weekend
1 Wells
3 vs. SUNY Cobleskill
@ Morrisville State College
Final
NEAC North Divisional Weekend
3 SUNYIT
0 vs. Cazenovia
@ Morrisville State College
Final
NEAC North Divisional Weekend
3 SUNY Cobleskill
2 at Morrisville St.
Final
NEAC North Divisional Weekend
Oct 7, 2013
0 Wells
3 at Alfred
Final
Oct 8, 2013
8th out of 10 Penn State Abington
1:00 pm
@ Philadelphia University Fall Classic (Philadelphia, Pa.)
0 New Paltz St.
2 at SUNYIT
Final
0 Penn St.-Berks
6 at King's (Pa.)
Final
2 Lancaster Bible
1 at Goucher
Final
1 Penn St.-Berks
8 at Neumann
Final
3 Bryn Athyn
2 at Penn St.-Abington
Final
0 Gettysburg
3 at Gallaudet
Final
3 SUNY Cobleskill
1 at Utica
Final
Oct 9, 2013
L, 342-347 Penn State Abington
12:00 pm
@ Cairn University Highland Fall Invitational (Langhorne, Pa.)
2nd out of 4 Rutgers-Camden
12:00 pm
@ Richard Stockton Invitational (Galloway, N.J.)
2 Penn St.-Abington
1 at Lancaster Bible
Final
4 Wells
0 at Keuka
Final
1 Cazenovia
10 at Utica
Final
1 SUNY Cobleskill
6 at Castleton
Final
3 Penn St.-Berks
2 at Moravian
Final
0 Valley Forge Christ.
7 at Wilson
Final
2 Gallaudet
0 at Trinity (D.C.)
Final
1 Wells
2 at Keuka
Final - 2OT
1 SUNYIT
4 at Hartwick
Final
0 Southern Me.
9 at Colby-Sawyer
Final
0 Cazenovia
3 at Oswego St.
Final
3 St. Elizabeth
1 at Staten Island
Final
0 Utica
3 at SUNYIT
Final
Oct 10, 2013
5 Penn College
0 at St. Elizabeth
Final
3 Penn St.-Abington
0 at Lancaster Bible
Final
3 Keuka
1 at Pitt.-Bradford
Final
0 Lancaster Bible
3 at Lycoming
Final
3 Penn St.-Berks
1 at Marywood
Final
Oct 11, 2013
3 Medaille
1 vs. Wells
@ Ben Light Gymnasium (Ithaca, N.Y.)
Final
3 Elmira
0 at Cazenovia
Final
0 Wells
3 vs. Messiah
@ Ben Light Gymnasium (Ithaca, N.Y.)
Final
3 Richard Stockton
1 vs. Gallaudet
@ Aston, Pa.
Final
3 Keystone
1 at Cazenovia
Final
Oct 12, 2013
10th out of 13 Cazenovia College
11:00 am
@ Hamilton College Invitational (Clinton, N.Y.)
5th out of 5 Gallaudet University
11:00 am
@ CNU Invitational (Newport News, Va.)
3rd out of 3 Lancaster Bible College
9:00 am
Charger Invitational (Lancaster, Pa.)
1st out of 3 Penn State Abington
9:00 am
@ Charger Invitational (Lancaster, Pa.)
T-10 out of 14 SUNY Cobleskill
10:00 am
@ 2013 ECAC Championships hosted by Springfield College (Bernardston, Mass.)
2 SUNYIT
0 at Wells
Final
0 Penn St.-Abington
1 at Richard Stockton
Final
2 Morrisville St.
1 at Keuka
Final
10th out of 13 Cazenovia College
11:00 am
@ Hamilton College Invitational (Clinton, N.Y.)
DNQ College of Saint Elizabeth
11:15 am
@ DeSales (Center Valley, Pa.)
4th out of 5 Gallaudet University
11:00 am
@ CNU Invitational (Newport News, Va.)
3rd out of 4 Lancaster Bible College
9:00 am
Charger Invitational (Lancaster, Pa.)
1st out of 4 Penn State Abington
9:00 am
@ Charger Invitational (Lancaster, Pa.)
13th out of 13 SUNYIT
11:00 am
@ Hamilton College Invitational (Clinton, N.Y.)
14 Penn St.-Berks
0 at Gallaudet
Final
4 SUNY Canton
1 at Cazenovia
Final
6 SUNYIT
2 at Wells
Final
3 Morrisville St.
4 at Keuka
Final
3 Thomas (Me.)
6 at Castleton
Final
NEAC East Semifinal
0 Lyndon St.
9 vs. Colby-Sawyer
@ Castleton
Final
NEAC East Semifinal
4 Keuka
5 at Daemen
Final
5 Colby-Sawyer
0 at Castleton
Final
NEAC East Division Final
0 Gallaudet
3 at Eastern
Final
0 Wells
3 at Ithaca
Final
0 Penn St.-Berks
3 at DeSales
Final
2 Rutgers-Camden
3 vs. Lancaster Bible
@ Madison, N.J.
Final
3 Keuka
0 vs. Alfred
@ Alfred, N.Y.
Final
Alfred Tri-Match
2 SUNY Cobleskill
3 at Alfred
Final
1 New Rochelle
3 at St. Elizabeth
Final
3 Nazareth
0 at Cazenovia
Final
0 Penn St.-Berks
3 vs. Widener
@ DeSales University
Final
0 Gwynedd Mercy
3 vs. Lancaster Bible
@ Teaneck, N.J.
Final
3 Maine Fort Kent
1 vs. Morrisville St.
@ SUNY Canton
Final
0 SUNY Cobleskill
3 at Keuka
Final
0 New Jersey City
3 at Cazenovia
Final
Dig Pink Tournament
3 Utica
1 vs. Wells
@ Ben Light Gymnasium (Ithaca, N.Y.)
Final
1 Lancaster Bible
3 at FDU-Florham
Final
0 Medgar Evers
3 at St. Elizabeth
Final
0 Morrisville St.
3 at SUNY Canton
Final
2 Gallaudet
3 at Neumann
Final
Oct 13, 2013
8 Yeshiva
1 at Rutgers-Camden
Final
1 SUNY Cobleskill
1 at Gallaudet
Final - 2OT
Oct 14, 2013
7th out of 12 Rutgers-Camden
12:30 pm
@ Lebanon Valley College Invitational (Lebanon, Pa.)
5th out of 9 Penn State Berks
12:30 pm
@ Immaculata University Fall Invitational (Exton, Pa.)
1 Valley Forge Christ.
4 at Penn St.-Berks
Final
Oct 15, 2013
T-9 out of 12 Penn State Abington
12:00 pm
@ Chestnut Hill College Griffin Invitational (Telford, Pa.)
0 Wells
3 at Utica
Final
0 Alfred St.
1 at Keuka
Final
0 Endicott
9 at Colby-Sawyer
Final
7 Wells
1 at St. Elizabeth
Final
1 Lancaster Bible
2 at Penn St.-Harrisburg
Final - 2OT
0 Lancaster Bible
3 vs. Gettysburg
@ Bryn Mawr, Pa.
Final
0 Green Mountain
3 at SUNY Cobleskill
Final
1 Lancaster Bible
3 at Bryn Mawr
Final
3 Hamilton
1 at SUNYIT
Final
Oct 16, 2013
0 SUNY Cobleskill
4 at Mt. St. Vincent
Final
1 Scranton
0 at Penn St.-Berks
Final
1 SUNYIT
1 at SUNY Canton
Final - 2OT
0 Penn St.-Berks
3 at Muhlenberg
Final
3 Rutgers-Newark
1 at St. Elizabeth
Final
2 Brockport St.
3 at Keuka
Final
Oct 17, 2013
1 Penn St. Hazleton
6 at Penn St.-Berks
Final
6 Wilson
0 at Trinity (D.C.)
Final
0 Gallaudet
3 at Stevenson
Final
Oct 18, 2013
1st out of 9 Rutgers-Camden
12:30 pm
Rutgers-Camden Scarlet Raptor Fall Invitational (Pennsauken, N.J.)
7th out of 9 Penn State Abington
12:30 pm
@ Rutgers-Camden Scarlet Raptors Fall Invitational
8th out of 9 Penn State Berks
12:30 pm
@ Rutgers-Camden Scarlet Raptor Golf Invitational (Pennsauken, N.J.)
9th out of 9 Cazenovia College
12:30 pm
@ Rutgers-Camden Invitational (Pennsauken, N.J.)
0 Lancaster Bible
3 at Morrisville St.
Final
1 SUNY Canton
3 at SUNYIT
Final
2 Lancaster Bible
1 at Morrisville St.
Final
3 Penn St.-Berks
0 vs. Cazenovia
@ College of St. Elizabeth
Final
NEAC Crossover Weekend
3 Keuka
0 at St. Elizabeth
Final
NEAC Crossover Weekend
0 SUNY Cobleskill
3 vs. Lancaster Bible
@ St. Elizabeth
Final
NEAC Crossover Weekend
2 SUNY Cobleskill
3 at St. Elizabeth
Final
NEAC Crossover Weekend
Oct 19, 2013
13th out of 14 Cazenovia College
12:00 pm
CCOC @ Seneca Lake State Park (Geneva, N.Y.)
9th out of 9 Gallaudet University
12:00 pm
@ Hood College Open Meet (Frederick, Md.)
10th out of 14 Keuka College
12:00 pm
CCOC @ Seneca Lake State Park (Geneva, N.Y.)
1st out of 4 Penn State Abington
12:00 pm
@ Albright Homecoming Invitational (Reading, Pa.)
3rd out of 4 Penn State Berks
10:00 am
@ Albright Homecoming Invitational (Reading, Pa.)
1st out of 8 SUNY Cobleskill
10:00 am
@ Green Mountain College Invitational (Poultney, Vt.)
3rd out of 14 SUNYIT
12:00 pm
CCOC @ Seneca Lake State Park (Geneva, N.Y.)
14th out of 14 Wells College
12:00 pm
CCOC @ Seneca Lake State Park (Geneva, N.Y.)
12th out of 14 Morrisville State
12:00 pm
CCOC @ Seneca Lake State Park (Geneva, N.Y.)
0 Wells
0 at Penn St.-Abington
Final - 2OT
3 Keuka
1 at Penn St.-Berks
Final
2 Lancaster Bible
5 at Cazenovia
Final
L, 89-112 Gallaudet University
1:00 pm
@ Frostburg State (Frostburg, Md.)
4th out of 5 SUNY Cobleskill
9:00 am
@ Hartwick Relays (Oneonta, N.Y.)
5th out of 5 Wells College
1:00 pm
@ Hartwick Relays (Oneonta, N.Y.)
8th out of 13 Cazenovia College
11:00 am
CCOC @ Seneca Lake State Park (Geneva, N.Y.)
DNQ College of Saint Elizabeth
12:00 pm
@ St. Joseph's College - LI (Patchogue, N.Y.)
12th out of 12 Gallaudet University
11:00 am
@ Hood College Open Meet (Frederick, Md.)
6th out of 13 Keuka College
11:00 am
CCOC @ Seneca Lake State Park (Geneva, N.Y.)
5th out of 13 Morrisville State
11:00 am
CCOC @ Seneca Lake State Park (Geneva, N.Y.)
2nd out of 7 Penn State Abington
11:00 am
@ Albright Homecoming Invitational (Reading, Pa.)
3rd out of 8 SUNY Cobleskill
10:00 am
@ Green Mountain College Invitational (Poultney, Vt.)
6th out of 13 Wells College
11:00 am
CCOC @ Seneca Lake State Park (Geneva, N.Y.)
DNQ Wilson College
11:00 am
@ Gettysburg College Invitational (Gettysburg, Pa.)
0 Gallaudet
3 at Morrisville St.
Final
3 SUNY Cobleskill
0 at St. Elizabeth
Final
7 SUNYIT
0 at Wilson
Final
0 Wells
2 at Penn St.-Abington
Final
1 Lancaster Bible
2 at Cazenovia
Final - OT
0 Keuka
5 at Penn St.-Berks
Final
L, 95-109 Gallaudet University
1:00 pm
@ Frostburg State (Frostburg, Md.)
4th out of 5 SUNY Cobleskill
9:00 am
@ Hartwick Relays (Oneonta, N.Y.)
5th out of 5 Wells College
1:00 pm
@ Hartwick Relays (Oneonta, N.Y.)
0 Penn St.-Berks
3 vs. Keuka
@ College of St. Elizabeth
Final
NEAC Crossover Weekend
1 Cazenovia
3 at St. Elizabeth
Final
NEAC Crossover Weekend
0 Morrisville St.
3 at Gallaudet
Final
NEAC Crossover Weekend
3 Wells
1 vs. Penn St.-Abington
@ Gallaudet University
Final
NEAC Crossover Weekend
0 Lancaster Bible
3 vs. Keuka
@ St. Elizabeth
Final
NEAC Crossover Weekend
3 Penn St.-Berks
0 vs. SUNY Cobleskill
@ College of St. Elizabeth
Final
NEAC Crossover Weekend
0 SUNYIT
3 at Gallaudet
Final
NEAC Crossover Weekend
1 Morrisville St.
3 vs. Penn St.-Abington
@ Gallaudet University
Final
NEAC Crossover Weekend
2 Lancaster Bible
3 vs. Cazenovia
@ St. Elizabeth
Final
NEAC Crossover Weekend
3 SUNYIT
0 vs. Penn St.-Abington
@ Gallaudet University
Final
NEAC Crossover Weekend
0 Wells
3 at Gallaudet
Final
NEAC Crossover Weekend
Oct 20, 2013
2 Keuka
2 at Penn St.-Abington
Final - 2OT
2 Wells
0 at Penn St.-Berks
Final
1 SUNYIT
0 at SUNY ESF
Final
L, 14-188 Cazenovia College
11:00 am
vs. Marywood
5 SUNY Cobleskill
0 at Wilson
Final
2 Gallaudet
13 at Cazenovia
Final
5 SUNYIT
0 at St. Elizabeth
Final
1 Keuka
3 at Penn St.-Abington
Final
0 Wells
11 at Penn St.-Berks
Final
L, 57-176 Cazenovia College
11:00 am
vs. Marywood
Oct 21, 2013
L, 342-334 Penn State Berks
TBA
Dual Match vs. Albright College (Reading, Pa.)
5 SUNY Cobleskill
3 vs. Fisher
@ Cambridge, Ma
Final
Oct 22, 2013
0 Bard
6 at SUNYIT
Final
0 Penn St.-Berks
5 at Wesley
Final
0 Valley Forge Christ.
8 at Lancaster Bible
Final
0 SUNY Canton
0 at Morrisville St.
Final - 2OT
3 SUNY Cobleskill
0 at Castleton
Final
3 Penn St.-Berks
1 at Scranton
Final
Oct 23, 2013
2 Sage
1 at SUNY Cobleskill
Final - 2OT
1 Morrisville St.
0 at SUNY Canton
Final
2 Wilson
1 at St. Elizabeth
Final
1 Cabrini
1 at Penn St.-Abington
Final - 2OT
2 SUNY Cobleskill
3 at Sage
Final - OT
3 Oswego St.
0 at SUNYIT
Final
1 Wells
3 at Keuka
Final
1 Gallaudet
3 at Catholic
Final
0 Lancaster Bible
3 at Susquehanna
Final
Oct 24, 2013
0 Valley Forge Christ.
5 at Lancaster Bible
Final
NCCAA East Region Semifinal
0 Valley Forge Christ.
7 at Lancaster Bible
Final
NCCAA East Region Semifinal
0 Albany Pharmacy
5 at SUNYIT
Final
1 SUNY Cobleskill
3 at Hartwick
Final
1 John Jay
3 at St. Elizabeth
Final
0 Penn St.-Abington
3 at Bryn Athyn
Final
0 Alvernia
3 at Penn St.-Berks
Final
Oct 25, 2013
1 Gallaudet
3 at Wilson
Final
L, 27-68 College of Saint Elizabeth
6:00 pm
vs. Hunter
L, 22-73 Wells College
6:00 pm
vs. Brockport State
0 Hood
3 at Gallaudet
Final
Oct 26, 2013
7th out of 12 SUNY Cobleskill
11:00 am
@ NYSCTC Cross Country Championships (Clinton, N.Y.)
2 Cazenovia
2 at Wells
Final - 2OT
0 Morrisville St.
1 at SUNYIT
Final
6 Keuka
1 at SUNY Cobleskill
Final
0 Cairn
0 at Lancaster Bible
Final - PK Home
NCCAA East Region Final
L, 31-127 Cazenovia College
9:00 am
vs. Utica @ Hartwick Quad Meet (Oneonta, N.Y.)
L, 77-138 Gallaudet University
11:00 am
vs. SUNY Cobleskill
W, 138-77 SUNY Cobleskill
11:00 am
@ Gallaudet University (Washington, D.C.)
L, 28-65 Wells College
6:00 pm
vs. Brockport State (Brockport, N.Y.)
DNQ Wilson College
11:00 am
@ Hood College Invitational (Frederick, Md.)
9th out of 11 SUNY Cobleskill
11:00 am
@ NYSCTC Cross Country Championships (Clinton, N.Y.)
4 Cairn
0 at Lancaster Bible
Final
NCCAA East Region Final
0 St. Elizabeth
7 at Penn St.-Abington
Final
2 Cazenovia
0 at Wells
Final
0 Morrisville St.
5 at SUNYIT
Final
3 Keuka
0 at SUNY Cobleskill
Final
W, 103-92 Cazenovia College
9:00 am
vs. Utica @ Hartwick Quad Meet (Oneonta, N.Y.)
L, 104-117 Gallaudet University
11:00 am
vs. SUNY Cobleskill
W, 114-107 SUNY Cobleskill
11:00 am
@ Gallaudet University (Washington, D.C.)
3 Susquehanna
0 vs. Penn St.-Abington
@ Abington, Pa.
Final
3 SUNYIT
0 vs. Mt. St. Mary (N.Y.)
@ Jersey City, N.J.
Final
0 Penn St.-Berks
3 at Lebanon Valley
Final
3 Hartwick
1 at Cazenovia
Final
3 Hilbert
0 vs. Wells
@ Nielsen Physical Education Center (Houghton, N.Y.)
Final
3 Ursinus
1 at Penn St.-Abington
Final
2 Baptist Bible (Pa.)
3 vs. Lancaster Bible
@ Langhorne, Pa.
Final
NCCAA East Region Semifinal
0 Misericordia
3 vs. Penn St.-Berks
@ Lebanon Valley College
Final
0 Morrisville St.
3 at Keuka
Final
0 Immaculata
3 vs. SUNYIT
@ Jersey City, N.J.
Final
1 Alvernia
3 at Penn St.-Abington
Final
3 SUNYIT
0 at New Jersey City
Final
0 Wells
3 at Houghton
Final
0 Lancaster Bible
3 at Cairn
Final
NCCAA East Region Final
Oct 27, 2013
0 SUNY Cobleskill
3 at Lancaster Bible
Final
3 Alfred St.
0 at Wells
Final
2 SUNY Cobleskill
4 at Lancaster Bible
Final
Oct 28, 2013
0 Penn St.-Abington
5 at Eastern
Final
1 Lancaster Bible
2 at Rosemont
Final
3 Alvernia
1 at Lancaster Bible
Final
Oct 29, 2013
0 Wells
3 at Ithaca
Final
3 SUNY Cobleskill
2 at MCLA
Final
Oct 30, 2013
0 Elmira
1 at SUNYIT
Final
3 Penn St.-Berks
0 at Cedar Crest
Final
0 Maritime (N.Y.)
3 at St. Elizabeth
Final
No events on this date