« Jan Feb 2015 Mar »
S M T W T F S
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
Feb 1, 2015
Penn St.-Berks
at Gallaudet
3:00 PM
Fontbonne
vs. Penn St.-Altoona
@ Thiel College, Greenville, Pa.
9:30 AM
Stevenson
at D'Youville
10:00 AM
Penn St.-Behrend
at Keuka
12:30 PM
Nazareth
vs. Penn St.-Altoona
@ Thiel College
2:30 PM
Thiel College Invitational
St. Elizabeth
at Penn St.-Abington
12:00 PM
Penn St.-Berks
at Gallaudet
1:00 PM
Feb 2, 2015
Hilbert
at Wells
6:00 PM
Feb 3, 2015
SUNYIT
at Morrisville St.
7:00 PM
Penn St.-Abington
at Lancaster Bible
8:00 PM
Lancaster Bible
at New Jersey City
7:00 PM
SUNYIT
at Morrisville St.
5:00 PM
SUNY Canton
at Keuka
5:00 PM
Penn St.-Abington
at Lancaster Bible
6:00 PM
Feb 4, 2015
SUNY Cobleskill
at Cazenovia
7:00 PM
Penn St.-Berks
at Bryn Athyn
8:00 PM
Penn St.-Berks
at Bryn Athyn
6:00 PM
Feb 5, 2015
Valley Forge
at Lancaster Bible
7:00 PM
Feb 6, 2015
Hilbert
at Nazareth
2:00 PM
Thiel
vs. Wells
@ Nazareth
2:00 PM
UC Santa Cruz
vs. Medaille
@ Nazareth College, Rochester, NY
4:00 PM
Hilbert
vs. Ramapo
@ Nazareth
6:00 PM
Elms
vs. SUNYIT
@ Keuka Park, N.Y.
6:00 PM
Keuka Tournament
Bard
at Keuka
6:00 PM
Keuka College Invitational
Wells
vs. Medaille
@ Nazareth
6:00 PM
Feb 7, 2015
Morrisville St.
at Penn College
3:00 PM
Lancaster Bible
at Penn St.-Berks
3:00 PM
Keuka
at Gallaudet
3:00 PM
SUNYIT
at Penn St.-Abington
3:00 PM
SUNY Cobleskill
at Bryn Athyn
3:00 PM
Hilbert
vs. Wells
@ Nazareth
11:00 AM
Medaille
at Elmira
12:30 PM
Bluefield
at Lancaster Bible
1:00 PM
Elms
at Keuka
2:00 PM
Keuka College Invitational
Bard
vs. SUNYIT
@ Keuka College Tournament
2:00 PM
Wells
vs. Elmira
@ Nazareth
3:00 PM
Thiel
vs. Hilbert
@ Nazareth
3:00 PM
Medaille
at Nazareth
4:30 PM
Cairn
at Lancaster Bible
5:00 PM
Lancaster Bible Tri-Match
Regis (Mass.)
vs. SUNYIT
@ Keuka College Tournament
6:00 PM
Sage
at Keuka
6:00 PM
Keuka College Invitational
SUNYIT
at Penn St.-Abington
1:00 PM
Keuka
at Gallaudet
1:00 PM
Lancaster Bible
at Penn St.-Berks
1:00 PM
Morrisville St.
at Penn College
1:00 PM
SUNY Cobleskill
at Bryn Athyn
1:00 PM
Cazenovia
at St. Elizabeth
1:00 PM
Feb 8, 2015
SUNY Cobleskill
at Penn St.-Abington
2:00 PM
SUNYIT
at Bryn Athyn
2:00 PM
Keuka
at Wilson
2:00 PM
Cazenovia
at Penn College
2:00 PM
Wells
at Gallaudet
3:00 PM
Regis (Mass.)
at Keuka
1:00 PM
Keuka College Invitational
Penn St.-Altoona
at Penn St.-Behrend
2:00 PM
Morrisville St.
at St. Elizabeth
12:00 PM
SUNYIT
at Bryn Athyn
12:00 PM
SUNY Cobleskill
at Penn St.-Abington
12:00 PM
Keuka
at Wilson
12:00 PM
Cazenovia
at Penn College
12:00 PM
Wells
at Gallaudet
1:00 PM
Feb 10, 2015
Bryn Athyn
at Lancaster Bible
8:00 PM
Bryn Athyn
at Lancaster Bible
6:00 PM
Feb 11, 2015
SUNY Cobleskill
at Morrisville St.
3:00 PM
SUNYIT
at Cazenovia
7:00 PM
Keuka
at Wells
7:00 PM
Penn St.-Abington
at Penn St.-Berks
8:00 PM
SUNY Cobleskill
at Morrisville St.
5:00 PM
SUNYIT
at Cazenovia
5:00 PM
Keuka
at Wells
5:00 PM
Penn St.-Abington
at Penn St.-Berks
6:00 PM
Feb 13, 2015
Lancaster Bible
at SUNYIT
7:00 PM
TBD Cazenovia College
@ Three-Day NEAC Championships hosted by SUNY Cobleskill (Cobleskill, N.Y.)
TBD Gallaudet University
@ Three-Day NEAC Championships hosted by SUNY Cobleskill (Cobleskill, N.Y.)
TBD SUNY Cobleskill
@ Three-Day NEAC Championships hosted by SUNY Cobleskill (Cobleskill, N.Y.)
TBD Wells College
@ Three-Day NEAC Championships hosted by SUNY Cobleskill (Cobleskill, N.Y.)
TBD NEAC Championships
Day 1 @ SUNY Cobleskill (Cobleskill, N.Y.)
Wells
vs. Hilbert
@ Medaille College
6:00 PM
NEAC Crossover Play
SUNYIT
vs. D'Youville
@ Medaille College
8:00 PM
NEAC Crossover Play
Lancaster Bible
at SUNYIT
5:00 PM
TBD Cazenovia College
@ Three-Day NEAC Championships hosted by SUNY Cobleskill (Cobleskill, N.Y.)
TBD Cedar Crest College
@ Three-Day NEAC Championships hosted by SUNY Cobleskill (Cobleskill, N.Y.)
TBD College of Saint Elizabeth
@ Three-Day NEAC Championships hosted by SUNY Cobleskill (Cobleskill, N.Y.)
TBD Gallaudet University
@ Three-Day NEAC Championships hosted by SUNY Cobleskill (Cobleskill, N.Y.)
TBD SUNY Cobleskill
@ Three-Day NEAC Championships hosted by SUNY Cobleskill (Cobleskill, N.Y.)
TBD Wells College
@ Three-Day NEAC Championships hosted by SUNY Cobleskill (Cobleskill, N.Y.)
TBD NEAC Championships
Day 1 @ SUNY Cobleskill (Cobleskill, N.Y.)
Feb 14, 2015
Penn College
at Wells
2:00 PM
Penn St.-Abington
at Cazenovia
3:00 PM
Penn St.-Berks
at SUNYIT
3:00 PM
Bryn Athyn
at Morrisville St.
3:00 PM
Lancaster Bible
at SUNY Cobleskill
3:00 PM
Gallaudet
at Wilson
3:00 PM
TBD NEAC Championships
Day 2 @ SUNY Cobleskill (Cobleskill, N.Y.)
Wells
at Medaille
10:00 AM
NEAC Crossover Play
SUNYIT
vs. Hilbert
@ Medaille College
12:00 PM
NEAC Crossover Play
Wells
vs. D'Youville
@ Medaille College
2:00 PM
NEAC Crossover Play
Keuka
vs. Penn St.-Altoona
@ Lancaster Bible College
2:00 PM
NEAC Crossover Play
Keuka
vs. Lancaster Bible
@ Lancaster Bible College
4:00 PM
NEAC Crossover Play
SUNYIT
at Medaille
4:00 PM
NEAC Crossover Play
Penn St.-Altoona
at Lancaster Bible
6:00 PM
NEAC Crossover Play
Penn St.-Abington
at Cazenovia
TBA
Penn College
at Wells
12:00 PM
Gallaudet
at Wilson
1:00 PM
Lancaster Bible
at SUNY Cobleskill
1:00 PM
Penn St.-Berks
at SUNYIT
1:00 PM
Bryn Athyn
at Morrisville St.
1:00 PM
St. Elizabeth
at Keuka
1:00 PM
TBD NEAC Championships
Day 2 @ SUNY Cobleskill (Cobleskill, N.Y.)
Feb 15, 2015
Penn St.-Abington
at Morrisville St.
2:00 PM
Penn St.-Berks
at SUNY Cobleskill
2:00 PM
Bryn Athyn
at Cazenovia
3:00 PM
Penn College
at Keuka
3:00 PM
TBD NEAC Championships
Day 3 @ SUNY Cobleskill (Cobleskill, N.Y.)
Penn St.-Abington
at Morrisville St.
12:00 PM
Penn St.-Berks
at SUNY Cobleskill
12:00 PM
Bryn Athyn
at Cazenovia
1:00 PM
St. Elizabeth
at Wells
1:00 PM
Penn College
at Keuka
1:00 PM
TBD NEAC Championships
Day 3 @ SUNY Cobleskill (Cobleskill, N.Y.)
Feb 17, 2015
Lancaster Bible
at Penn College
7:00 PM
Morrisville St.
at Wells
8:00 PM
Gallaudet
at Bryn Athyn
8:00 PM
Penn St.-Behrend
at Hilbert
7:00 PM
Lancaster Bible
at Penn College
5:00 PM
Morrisville St.
at Wells
6:00 PM
Gallaudet
at Bryn Athyn
6:00 PM
Feb 18, 2015
Cazenovia
at Keuka
8:00 PM
Wilson
at Penn St.-Abington
8:00 PM
Wilson
at Penn St.-Abington
6:00 PM
Cazenovia
at Keuka
6:00 PM
Penn St.-Berks
at St. Elizabeth
7:00 PM
Feb 19, 2015
Charleston (W.V.)
at Penn St.-Altoona
7:00 PM
Feb 20, 2015
Messiah
vs. Penn St.-Abington
@ Lynchburg, Va.
10:00 AM
Keuka
at SUNYIT
7:00 PM
Gallaudet
at Lancaster Bible
7:00 PM
Wells
at SUNY Cobleskill
7:00 PM
Wilson
at Penn St.-Berks
8:00 PM
Penn College
at Penn St.-Abington
8:00 PM
Morrisville St.
at Cazenovia
8:00 PM
Wells
vs. Keuka
@ SUNY Poly
6:00 PM
NEAC Crossover Play
Penn St.-Altoona
at SUNYIT
7:00 PM
NEAC Crossover Play
Gallaudet
at Lancaster Bible
5:00 PM
Keuka
at SUNYIT
5:00 PM
Wells
at SUNY Cobleskill
5:00 PM
Morrisville St.
at Cazenovia
6:00 PM
Wilson
at Penn St.-Berks
6:00 PM
Penn College
at Penn St.-Abington
6:00 PM
St. Elizabeth
at Bryn Athyn
7:00 PM
Feb 21, 2015
Southern Vt.
at Gallaudet
12:00 PM
Penn St.-Abington
at Lynchburg
2:00 PM
Penn College
at Bryn Athyn
2:00 PM
Gallaudet
at Penn St.-Berks
3:00 PM
Wells
at SUNYIT
3:00 PM
Keuka
at SUNY Cobleskill
3:00 PM
Wilson
at Lancaster Bible
3:00 PM
SUNYIT
at Alfred
2:00 PM
Medaille
at Ramapo
TBA
Medaille
at Nazareth
TBA
Keuka
at SUNYIT
12:00 PM
NEAC Crossover Play
Wells
vs. Lancaster Bible
@ SUNY Poly
12:00 PM
NEAC Crossover Play
Penn St.-Altoona
vs. Wells
@ SUNY Poly
2:00 PM
NEAC Crossover Play
Lancaster Bible
at SUNYIT
2:00 PM
NEAC Crossover Play
Penn College
at Bryn Athyn
12:00 PM
Penn St.-Abington
at St. Elizabeth
1:00 PM
Gallaudet
at Penn St.-Berks
1:00 PM
Wells
at SUNYIT
1:00 PM
Wilson
at Lancaster Bible
1:00 PM
Keuka
at SUNY Cobleskill
1:00 PM
Keystone
at Penn St.-Abington
1:00 PM
Feb 22, 2015
York (Pa.)
vs. Penn St.-Abington
@ Lynchburg, Va.
10:00 AM
Penn St.-Harrisburg
at Gallaudet
12:00 PM
Penn St.-Harrisburg
at Gallaudet
2:30 PM
Morrisville St.
at SUNY Canton
4:00 PM
Rescheduled from 1/10/15
Medaille
at D'Youville
11:00 AM
NEAC Crossover
Medaille
vs. Hilbert
@ D'Youville College
1:00 PM
NEAC Crossover Play
Hilbert
at D'Youville
3:00 PM
NEAC Crossover Play
Gallaudet
at Wesley
1:00 PM
Gallaudet
at Wesley
3:00 PM
Feb 23, 2015
Hood
at Penn St.-Abington
3:00 PM
Feb 24, 2015
TBA
at TBA
TBA
NEAC Tournament Quarterfinals
TBA
at TBA
TBA
NEAC Tournament Quarterfinals
Feb 25, 2015
Gallaudet
at Marymount (Va.)
1:00 PM
Lancaster Bible
at Hood
3:00 PM
Farmingdale State
at Morrisville St.
4:00 PM
Feb 26, 2015
Medaille
at Penn St.-Behrend
7:00 PM
New Jersey City
at Lancaster Bible
7:00 PM
Lancaster Bible
at Hood
4:00 PM
Feb 27, 2015
Valley Forge
at Lancaster Bible
1:00 PM
Valley Forge
at Lancaster Bible
3:30 PM
Nazareth
vs. Wells
@ Elmira
4:00 PM
Wells
vs. Stevenson
@ Elmira, N.Y.
6:00 PM
SUNYIT
vs. Nazareth
@ Elmira College
6:00 PM
SUNYIT
at Elmira
8:00 PM
Feb 28, 2015
Valley Forge
at Gallaudet
12:00 PM
Penn St.-Abington
at Stevenson
12:00 PM
Valley Forge
at Gallaudet
2:30 PM
Penn St.-Abington
at Stevenson
2:30 PM
TBA
at TBA
TBA
NEAC Tournament Semifinals
SUNY Canton
at Morrisville St.
12:00 PM
Alfred St.
at Keuka
2:00 PM
Utica
at SUNYIT
3:00 PM
Wells
at Elmira
4:00 PM
Wilson
at N.C. Wesleyan
10:00 AM
Mary Baldwin
at Gallaudet
12:00 PM
Salisbury
vs. Wilson
@ Raleigh, N.C.
12:00 PM
Grand Slam Softball Classic
Mary Baldwin
at Gallaudet
2:00 PM
TBA
at TBA
TBA
NEAC Tournament Semifinals
Bryn Mawr
at Penn St.-Abington
1:00 PM
St. Elizabeth
at Rosemont
1:00 PM
Lancaster Bible
at Waynesburg
1:00 PM
No events today