« Aug Sep 2015 Oct »
S M T W T F S
30 31 1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 1 2 3
Sep 1, 2015
0 Notre Dame (Md.)
8 at Wilson
Final
2 Houghton
0 at Wells
Final
2 Morrisville St.
6 at St. Lawrence
Final
0 Keuka
5 at Susquehanna
Final
Penn College
6:00 pm
@ Misericordia Invitational (Dallas, Pa.)
3 SUNY Poly
3 at MCLA
Final - 2OT
2 Bryn Athyn
0 at Valley Forge
Final
6 Bard
0 at SUNY Cobleskill
Final
2 Penn St.-Abington
6 at St. Mary's (Md.)
Final
4 Shenandoah
0 at Wilson
Final
4 Alvernia
1 at Penn St.-Berks
Final
6 Sage
0 at Cazenovia
Final
2 Ramapo
2 at Lancaster Bible
Final - 2OT
0 Wells
1 at Keystone
Final
2 Oneonta St.
0 at Morrisville St.
Final
0 Patrick Henry
1 at Gallaudet
Final
0 Central Penn
6 at Penn College
Final
Penn College
6:00 pm
@ Misericordia Invitational (Dallas, Pa.)
0 Lancaster Bible
3 at Alvernia
Final
1 Keuka
6 at Ithaca
Final
2 Summit (Pa)
3 at Cazenovia
Final
4 Wilson
1 at Mary Baldwin
Final
3 SUNY Canton
2 at Wells
Final
0 SUNY Cobleskill
9 at Bard
Final
1 Penn College
5 at King's (Pa.)
Final
0 Franklin & Marshall
0 at Penn St.-Berks
Final - 2OT
6 Colby-Sawyer
3 at Gordon
Final
3 Johnson St.
6 at Castleton
Final
2 Castleton
3 at SUNY Cobleskill
Final
3 Ithaca
0 at Cazenovia
Final
0 Wells
3 at Oswego St.
Final
3 Arcadia
1 at Penn St.-Abington
Final
0 Lancaster Bible
3 at Messiah
Final
0 Penn College
3 at Keystone
Final
3 Rochester Inst.
0 at Keuka
Final
0 Cairn
3 at Bryn Athyn
Final
Sep 2, 2015
2nd out of 8 (A) / 4 out of 8 (B) SUNY Cobleskill
1:00 pm
@ Johnson State Invitational (Rocky Ridge CC, ST. George, Vt.)
2 Summit (Pa)
5 at Penn College
Final
0 Wells
4 at Hartwick
Final
9 Colby-Sawyer
0 at Farmingdale State
Final
1 SUNY Poly
3 at Sage
Final
3 Rutgers-Newark
0 at St. Elizabeth
Final
Sep 3, 2015
1 Delaware Valley
3 at Penn St.-Abington
Final
8 MCLA
1 at Bay Path
Final
1 Thomas
8 at Southern Me.
Final
Sep 4, 2015
Bryn Athyn College
Lion's Night Run
Penn State Abington
6:00 pm
@ Lions Dual Invitational (Bryn Athyn, Pa.)
1 Cazenovia
2 at Hilbert
Final - 2OT
0 D'Youville
3 vs. Wells
@ at Keuka Park, N.Y. (Keuka)
Final
1 Pitt.-Bradford
1 at Keuka
Final - 2OT
Bryn Athyn College
Lion's Night Run (Bryn Athyn, Pa.)
Penn State Abington
6:00 pm
@ Lions Dual Invitational (Bryn Athyn, Pa.)
Wilson College
6:00 pm
@ Bryn Athyn Invitational (Bryn Athyn, Pa.)
2 Sarah Lawrence
1 at St. Elizabeth
Final
2 Immaculata
3 at Penn St.-Abington
Final
1 Gallaudet
2 at Trinity (D.C.)
Final
0 Medaille
3 at SUNY Poly
Final
0 Johnson St.
8 at Western New Eng.
Final
0 Cazenovia
3 at SUNY Canton
Final
0 Penn College
3 at King's (Pa.)
Final
3 Wells
0 vs. Utica
@ at Cortland, N.Y. (SUNY Cortland)
Final
Cazenovia
vs. Paul Smith's College
@ SUNY Canton
4:00 PM
2 Nazareth
3 vs. Wells
@ at Cortland, N.Y. (SUNY Cortland)
Final
3 Gallaudet
0 vs. Penn St.-Altoona
@ Gettysburg College
Final
Battlefield Classic
1 Penn College
3 vs. Penn St.-Abington
@ Kings College
Final
3 Elizabethtown
0 at Lancaster Bible
Final
Crosstown Crossover
0 Penn St.-Berks
3 at Franklin & Marshall
Final
0 Penn St.-Abington
3 at King's (Pa.)
Final
3 Gallaudet
0 vs. Curry
@ Battlefield Classic (Gettysburg College)
Final
0 SUNY Cobleskill
3 vs. Sage
@ Elms College
Final
Elms College Invitational
Plymouth St.
vs. Cazenovia
@ Canton, N.Y.
8:00 PM
SUNY Canton Invitational
Sep 5, 2015
New England Col.
at Morrisville St.
2:00 PM
Cazenovia College
12:00 pm
@ SUNY Polytechnic Short Course Run (Marcy, N.Y.)
Gallaudet University
9:45 am
@ SU Fall Classic
Keuka College
11:00 am
@ Alfred State Invitational (Alfred, N.Y)
Lancaster Bible College
11:00 am
@ Delaware Valley Invitational (Doylestown, Pa.)
Penn State Berks
11:00 am
@ Delaware Valley Invitational (Warwick, Pa.)
SUNY Cobleskill
11:00 am
@ SUNY Polytechnic Short Course Run (Marcy, N.Y.)
SUNY Polytechnic Institute
11:00 am
@ SUNY Polytechnic Short Course Invitational (Marcy, N.Y.)
Morrisville State College
11:00 am
@ SUNY Polytechnic Short Course Invitational (Marcy, N.Y.)
Wells College
TBD
@ Le Moyne College Alumni Short Course 6K Invitational (Syracuse, N.Y.)
SUNY Cobleskill
1:00 pm / 8:00 am
@ Two-Day St. Lawrence Invitational (Canton, N.Y.)
Hunter
at Bryn Athyn
3:00 PM
Pitt.-Bradford
vs. Wells
@ at Keuka Park, N.Y. (Keuka)
3:00 PM
Morrisville St.
vs. Cortland St.
@ Flower City Tournament (held at University of Rochester)
4:00 PM
Moravian
at Penn St.-Berks
5:00 PM
D'Youville
at Keuka
5:00 PM
SUNY Poly
at John Jay
6:30 PM
Penn College
at Alfred St.
7:30 PM
Cazenovia College
11:00 am
@ SUNY Polytechnic Short Course Invitational (Marcy, N.Y.)
Gallaudet University
9:45 am
@ SU Fall Classic
Lancaster Bible College
11:00 am
@ Delaware Valley Invitational (Warwick, Pa.)
Penn State Berks
10:00 am
@ Delaware Valley Invitational (Warwick, Pa.)
SUNY Cobleskill
11:00 am
@ SUNY Polytechnic Short Course Invitational (Marcy, N.Y.)
SUNY Polytechnic Institute
11:00 am
SUNY Polytechnic Short Course Invitational (Marcy, N.Y.)
Morrisville State College
@ SUNY Polytechnic Short Course Invitational (Marcy, N.Y.)
Wells College
1:30 pm
@ Le Moyne College Alumni Short Course 6K Invitational (Syracuse, N.Y.)
Keuka College
11:00 am
@ Alfred State Invitational (Alfred, N.Y)
Hilbert
at SUNY Poly
12:00 PM
Houghton
at Lancaster Bible
1:00 PM
Keystone
at Penn College
1:00 PM
Keuka
at Potsdam St.
2:00 PM
Morrisville St.
at John Jay
3:45 PM
Wells
at Alfred St.
5:00 PM
Albright
at Penn St.-Berks
7:00 PM
Sage
at MCLA
12:00 PM
Lyndon St.
at Castleton
1:00 PM
Penn College
at Summit (Pa)
9:00 AM
Gallaudet
at Rochester Inst.
10:00 AM
SUNY Cobleskill
at Elms
10:00 AM
2015 Elms College Blazer Invitational
Bryn Athyn
vs. Rosemont
@ Rosemont Tri-Match
11:00 AM
Fredonia St.
vs. Wells
@ at Cortland, N.Y. (SUNY Cortland)
11:00 AM
St. Elizabeth
at Wm. Paterson
11:00 AM
MCLA
at Morrisville St.
11:00 AM
Lancaster Bible
at Penn St.-Berks
12:00 PM
Plymouth St.
vs. SUNY Poly
@ Canton, N.Y.
12:00 PM
SUNY Cobleskill
vs. Westfield St.
@ Elms College
12:00 PM
Elms College Invitational
Keuka
at Hilbert
1:00 PM
St. Josephs (Brkln)
vs. St. Elizabeth
@ Wayne, N.J.
1:00 PM
New Jersey City
vs. Bryn Athyn
@ Rosemont
1:00 PM
Penn St.-Abington
at Centenary (N.J.)
1:00 PM
Hartwick
vs. Wells
@ at Cortland, N.Y. (SUNY Cortland)
1:30 PM
Potsdam St.
vs. SUNY Poly
@ Canton, N.Y.
2:00 PM
Lancaster Bible
at Franklin & Marshall
2:00 PM
Gallaudet
vs. York (Pa.)
@ Gettysburg, Pa.
2:00 PM
Elizabethtown
at Penn St.-Berks
2:00 PM
Crosstown Crossover
Penn St.-Abington
vs. Manhattanville
@ Hackettstown, NJ
2:15 PM
St. John Fisher
at Morrisville St.
3:00 PM
Morrisville State Tournament
Sep 6, 2015
Ramapo
at Keuka
1:00 PM
New England Col.
at Wells
2:00 PM
Bryn Athyn
at Cairn
3:00 PM
Morrisville St.
at Rochester (N.Y.)
4:00 PM
Flower City Tournament
SUNY Poly
at Medgar Evers
4:00 PM
Penn College
at Alfred
5:30 PM
Keuka
vs. Sage
@ Potsdam State
12:00 PM
Gwynedd Mercy
at Penn College
1:00 PM
Wells
at Alfred
3:00 PM
Green Mountain
at Johnson St.
1:00 PM
Merrimack
at Colby-Sawyer
1:00 PM
Keystone
at Morrisville St.
1:00 PM
Morrisville State Tournament
Bard
at Morrisville St.
5:00 PM
Morrisville State Tournament
Sep 7, 2015
Cedar Crest
at St. Elizabeth
12:00 PM
MCLA
at Becker
3:00 PM
Sep 8, 2015
Elmira
at Keuka
4:00 PM
Medaille
at Wells
3:00 PM
St. Joseph (Vt.)
at SUNY Cobleskill
4:00 PM
Rosemont
at Penn St.-Abington
4:00 PM
Lancaster Bible
at Stevenson
7:00 PM
Notre Dame (Md.)
at Gallaudet
4:00 PM
Medaille
at Wells
5:15 PM
Wells
at Oswego St.
4:00 PM
Bryn Athyn
at Penn State Brandywine
7:00 PM
Sep 9, 2015
Penn College
at King's (Pa.)
4:00 PM
Wilson
at Cairn
4:30 PM
Gallaudet
at Christendom
5:00 PM
SUNY Poly
at Utica
5:00 PM
Bryn Athyn
at Gwynedd Mercy
6:00 PM
Wesley
at Penn St.-Berks
7:00 PM
Elmira
at Keuka
7:00 PM
Lycoming
at Lancaster Bible
4:00 PM
Sage
at SUNY Cobleskill
4:00 PM
Neumann
at Penn St.-Abington
4:00 PM
SUNY Canton
at Cazenovia
5:00 PM
Alfred
at Keuka
5:00 PM
Southern Vt.
at Morrisville St.
6:00 PM
Plymouth St.
at Colby-Sawyer
3:30 PM
Plattsburgh St.
at Castleton
4:00 PM
Lancaster Bible
vs. Summit (Pa)
@ Wilkes-Barre, Pa. - Wilkes Univ.
5:00 PM
Elmira
at Penn College
7:00 PM
Lancaster Bible
at Wilkes
7:00 PM
Morrisville St.
at Hamilton
7:00 PM
SUNY Cobleskill
at Utica
7:00 PM
Sep 10, 2015
Alvernia
at Penn St.-Berks
4:00 PM
Immaculata
at Penn St.-Berks
7:00 PM
Gallaudet
at Goucher
7:00 PM
Bryn Athyn
at Valley Forge
7:00 PM
Sep 11, 2015
Keuka College
12:00 pm
@ SUNY Cobleskill Invitational (Cobleskill, N.Y.)
SUNY Cobleskill
12:00 pm
SUNY Cobleskill Fall Invitational (Cobleskill Golf & Country Club, Cobleskill, N.Y.)
Morrisville State College
12:00 pm
@ SUNY Cobleskill Invitational (Cobleskill Golf & Country Club, N.Y.)
Penn College
at Morrisville St.
4:00 PM
SUNY ESF
at Cazenovia
4:00 PM
SUNY ESF
at Cazenovia
2:00 PM
Gallaudet
at Mary Baldwin
5:00 PM
Penn College
at Morrisville St.
6:00 PM
MCLA
at Worcester St.
3:30 PM
At Wachusett Regional High School
Thomas
at Colby
4:00 PM
Mt. Aloysius
vs. Wells
@ at Elmira, N.Y. (Elmira)
4:00 PM
Morrisville St.
at Elmira
4:00 PM
Penn College
vs. Pitt.-Bradford
@ Williamsport, Pa.
4:00 PM
Wilkes
at Penn St.-Berks
4:30 PM
Morrisville St.
vs. Mt. Aloysius
@ held at Elmira College
6:00 PM
Wells
at Elmira
6:00 PM
Alfred St.
at Keuka
6:00 PM
Keystone
at Penn St.-Berks
7:30 PM
Lasell
vs. SUNY Poly
@ SUNY Plattsburgh
8:00 PM
Penn College
vs. Allegheny
@ Lycoming Warrior Tip-Off Classic
8:00 PM
Sep 12, 2015
Sweet Briar
at Wilson
12:00 PM
Morrisville St.
at Wells
1:00 PM
Kean
vs. Keuka
@ Chambersburg, Pa.
2:00 PM
Wilson College Tournament
Bryn Athyn College
@ Philadelphia Metro Run
Cazenovia College
11:00 am
@ SUNY Cobleskill (Cobleskill, N.Y.)
Keuka College
11:00 am
@ Oswego State Invitational (Oswego, N.Y.)
Penn College
11:15 am
@ Misericordia Cougar Classic (Dallas, Pa.)
Penn State Abington
8:00 am
@ Misericordia Cougar Classic (Dallas, Pa.)
Penn State Berks
11:15 am
@ Misericordia Cougar Classic (Dallas, Pa.)
SUNY Cobleskill
11:00 am
Steven A. Warde Invitational
SUNY Polytechnic Institute
11:00 am
@ SUNY Cobleskill Invitational (Cobleskill, N.Y.)
Morrisville State College
@ SUNY Cobleskill Invitational (Cobleskill, N.Y.)
Wells College
12:00 pm
@ Oswego State Invitational (Oswego, N.Y.)
Bryn Athyn College
@ Rosemont
Delaware Valley
at Bryn Athyn
1:00 PM
Hood
at Gallaudet
1:00 PM
SUNY Cobleskill
at Hunter
1:00 PM
Immaculata
at Penn St.-Abington
2:00 PM
Keuka
at Sarah Lawrence
3:00 PM
Bryn Athyn College
@ Philadelphia Metro Run
Cazenovia College
11:00 am
@ SUNY Cobleskill Invitational (Cobleskill, N.Y.)
Penn College
11:15 am
@ Misericordia Cougar Classic (Dallas, Pa.)
Penn State Abington
8:00 am
@ Misericordia Cougar Classic (Dallas, Pa.)
Penn State Berks
10:30 am
@ Misericordia Cougar Classic (Dallas, Pa.)
SUNY Cobleskill
11:00 am
@ SUNY Cobleskill Invitational (Cobleskill, N.Y.)
SUNY Polytechnic Institute
11:00 am
@ SUNY Cobleskill Invitational (Cobleskill, N.Y.)
Morrisville State College
@ SUNY Cobleskill Invitational (Cobleskill, N.Y.)
Wells College
12:00 pm
@ Oswego State Invitational (Oswego, N.Y.)
Keuka College
11:00 am
@ Oswego State Invitational (Oswego, N.Y.)
Southern Vt.
at SUNY Cobleskill
1:00 PM
Penn St.-Abington
at Arcadia
4:00 PM
Cedar Crest
at Wilson
5:00 PM
Wilkes
at Penn College
TBA
Thomas
at Husson
11:00 AM
St. Joseph (Conn.)
at MCLA
12:00 PM
Lyndon St.
at Green Mountain
1:00 PM
SUNY Plattsburgh
at Johnson St.
1:00 PM
Castleton
at Colby-Sawyer
1:00 PM
Wells
at Ithaca
10:00 AM
Penn St.-Berks
at Alvernia
10:00 AM
St. Elizabeth
at Pratt
10:00 AM
Summit (Pa)
at Penn St.-Abington
10:00 AM
Morrisville St.
vs. Alfred St.
@ held at Elmira College
11:00 AM
Keuka
at Elmira
11:00 AM
SUNY Poly
vs. Elms
@ SUNY Plattsburgh
11:00 AM
Rutgers-Newark
at Bryn Athyn
12:00 PM
Bryn Athyn Tri-Match
Gallaudet
at McDaniel
12:00 PM
Goucher
at Penn St.-Abington
12:00 PM
Penn St.-Berks
vs. Trinity (D.C.)
@ Alvernia University
12:00 PM
New Jersey City
vs. St. Elizabeth
@ Brooklyn, NY
12:00 PM
Cazenovia
at SUNY Cobleskill
1:00 PM
TBA
vs. Keuka
@ Elmira College
1:00 PM
Penn College
vs. Elizabethtown
@ Williamsport, Pa.
1:30 PM
Lycoming Warrior Tip-Off Classic
SUNY Poly
at Plattsburgh St.
1:30 PM
Gallaudet
at Pitt.-Greensburg
2:00 PM
Alfred
vs. Wells
@ at Ithaca, N.Y. (Ithaca)
2:00 PM
Southern Vt.
vs. Cazenovia
@ SUNY Cobleskill
3:00 PM
King's (Pa.)
at Bryn Athyn
4:00 PM
Bryn Athyn Tri-Match
Southern Vt.
at SUNY Cobleskill
5:00 PM
Sep 13, 2015
Keuka
vs. TBA
@ Chambersburg, Pa.
TBA
Wilson College Tournament
Wells
at St. Lawrence
4:00 PM
SUNY Cobleskill
11:00 am
@ Utica Fall Invitational (Utica, N.Y.)
Westminster (Pa.)
at Penn College
12:00 PM
Wells
at Utica
5:00 PM
Mass.-Dartmouth
at Colby-Sawyer
9:00 AM
Alfred St.
at SUNY Cobleskill
12:00 PM
Hood
at Gallaudet
12:00 PM
Penn St.-Berks
at Dickinson
1:00 PM
Westminster (Pa.)
at Penn College
2:00 PM
Morrisville St.
at Maritime (N.Y.)
3:00 PM
D'Youville
at Wells
3:30 PM
Johnson St.
at Lyndon St.
12:00 PM
Sep 14, 2015
Bryn Athyn College
@ Moravian
Penn State Berks
12:00 pm
@ Moravian Fall Invitational (Woodstone CC, Bethlehem, Pa.)
Albright
at Penn St.-Berks
3:30 PM
Penn State Brandywine
at Penn St.-Berks
7:00 PM
Sep 15, 2015
Hartwick
at Morrisville St.
4:00 PM
SUNY Cobleskill
11:00 am
@ MCLA Invitational (North Adams, Mass.)
Cairn
at Lancaster Bible
4:00 PM
Valley Forge
at Bryn Athyn
4:00 PM
Penn St.-Berks
at Immaculata
4:00 PM
Hamilton
at SUNY Poly
6:00 PM
Valley Forge
at Gallaudet
4:00 PM
Lancaster Bible
at Cairn
4:00 PM
St. Elizabeth
at Summit (Pa)
4:00 PM
Morrisville St.
at Cortland St.
7:00 PM
Husson
at Thomas
4:00 PM
Castleton
at Sage
4:00 PM
SUNY Poly
at Hartwick
7:00 PM
Keuka
at SUNY Geneseo
7:00 PM
Sep 16, 2015
Wilson
at Roanoke
4:00 PM
Keuka College
11:00 am
Keuka College Invitational (Keuka Park, N.Y.)
Penn College
11:00 am
@ Keuka College Invitational (Keuka Park, N.Y.)
Morrisville State College
11:00 am
@ Keuka Fall Invitational (Lakeside Country Club, Keuka Park, N.Y.)
Wilson College
TBD
@ Messiah Invitational (Grantham, Pa.)
Utica
at Cazenovia
4:30 PM
Penn St.-Berks
at Wilson
4:00 PM
Cazenovia
at Keystone
5:00 PM
Hartwick
at Keuka
7:00 PM
SUNY Poly
at Utica
7:00 PM
Lebanon Valley
at Penn College
TBA
Delaware Valley
at Penn St.-Abington
3:00 PM
MCLA
at Lyndon St.
3:30 PM
Colby-Sawyer
at Johnson St.
3:30 PM
Plymouth St.
at Castleton
4:00 PM
Gwynedd Mercy
at Bryn Athyn
7:00 PM
Haverford
at Lancaster Bible
7:00 PM
Marymount (Va.)
at Gallaudet
7:00 PM
Sage
at SUNY Cobleskill
7:00 PM
King's (NY)
at St. Elizabeth
7:30 PM
Sep 17, 2015
Southern Me.
at Thomas
4:00 PM
Southern Vt.
at Morrisville St.
7:00 PM
Sep 18, 2015
Neumann
at Wilson
5:00 PM
Gallaudet
at Penn College
2:15 PM
Wells
at Lancaster Bible
3:00 PM
Gallaudet
at Penn College
4:15 PM
Wells
at Lancaster Bible
5:15 PM
Cazenovia
at Lancaster Bible
6:00 PM
NEAC Crossover at Lancaster Bible
Penn College
vs. Keuka
@ Lancaster Bible
6:00 PM
Wells
vs. Penn St.-Berks
@ at Lancaster, Pa. (Lancaster Bible)
8:00 PM
Sep 19, 2015
Morrisville St.
at SUNY Geneseo
1:00 PM
Wells
at Marywood
6:00 PM
SUNY Cobleskill
11:00 am
@ SUNY Plattsburgh Invitational (Plattsburgh, N.Y.)
Bryn Athyn College
@ Penn State Abington Meet (Abington, Pa.)
Cazenovia College
12:00 pm
@ University of Rochester (Rochester, N.Y.)
Gallaudet University
8:00 am
@ Penn State Abington Invitational (Abington, Pa.)
Keuka College
TBD
@ University of Rochester Invitational (Rochester, N.Y.)
Lancaster Bible College
8:00 am
@ Penn State Abington Invitational (Abington, Pa.)
Penn College
TBD
@ Penn State Abington Invitational (Abington, Pa.)
Penn State Abington
8:00 am
Penn State Invitational (Abington, Pa.)
Penn State Berks
9:30 am
@ Penn State Abington Invitational (Abington, Pa.)
SUNY Polytechnic Institute
11:00 am
@ SUNY Plattsburgh Invitational (Plattsburgh, N.Y.)
Morrisville State College
TBD
@ University of Rochester Invitational (Rochester, N.Y.)
Wells College
12:00 pm
@ University of Rochester Invitational (Rochester, N.Y.)
SUNY Cobleskill
at Morrisville St.
12:00 PM
Wells
at Penn St.-Berks
1:00 PM
Keuka
at Lancaster Bible
1:00 PM
SUNY Poly
at Cazenovia
1:00 PM
Bryn Athyn
at Penn St.-Abington
2:00 PM
King's (Pa.)
at Penn College
TBA
Bryn Athyn College
@ Penn State Abington Invitational (Abington, Pa.)
Cazenovia College
11:00 am
@ University of Rochester (Rochester, N.Y.)
Gallaudet University
8:00 am
@ Penn State Abington Invitational (Abington, Pa.)
Lancaster Bible College
8:00 am
@ Penn State Abington Invitational (Abington, Pa.)
Penn College
11:00 am
@ Penn State Abington Invitational (Abington, Pa.)
Penn State Abington
8:00 am
@ Penn State Abington Invitational (Abington, Pa.)
Penn State Berks
8:30 am
@ Penn State Abington Invitational (Abington, Pa.)
SUNY Cobleskill
11:00 am
@ SUNY Plattsburgh Invitational (Plattsburgh, N.Y.)
SUNY Polytechnic Institute
11:00 am
@ SUNY Plattsburgh Invitational (Plattsburgh, N.Y.)
Morrisville State College
@ University of Rochester Invitational (Rochester, N.Y.)
Wells College
11:00 am
@ University of Rochester Invitational (Rochester, N.Y.)
Wilson College
@ Penn State Abington Invitational (Abington, Pa.)
Keuka College
@ University of Rochester (Rochester, N.Y.)
Wesley
at St. Elizabeth
1:00 PM
SUNY Cobleskill
at Morrisville St.
2:00 PM
Wells
at Penn St.-Berks
3:00 PM
SUNY Poly
at Cazenovia
3:00 PM
Keuka
at Lancaster Bible
3:15 PM
King's (Pa.)
at Penn College
TBA
Houghton
at Keuka
10:00 AM
Johnson St.
at Husson
11:00 AM
Green Mountain
at MCLA
12:00 PM
Lyndon St.
at Thomas
1:00 PM
Fredonia St.
at Wells
1:00 PM
Keuka
at Lancaster Bible
10:00 AM
Wells
vs. Penn College
@ at Lancaster, Pa. (Lancaster Bible)
12:00 PM
Penn St.-Berks
vs. Cazenovia
@ Lancaster Bible
12:00 PM
Bryn Athyn
at Morrisville St.
1:00 PM
NEAC Pool Play
Penn St.-Berks
vs. Keuka
@ Lancaster Bible
2:00 PM
Wells
at Lancaster Bible
2:00 PM
NEAC Crossover at Lancaster Bible
St. Elizabeth
at Morrisville St.
3:00 PM
NEAC Pool Play
St. Elizabeth
vs. SUNY Cobleskill
@ Morrisville State College
3:00 PM
NEAC Crossover Weekend at Morrisville State
Penn St.-Abington
vs. SUNY Poly
@ Morrisville St.
5:00 PM
Bryn Athyn
vs. SUNY Poly
@ Morrisville St.
7:00 PM
NEAC Pool Play
Penn St.-Abington
vs. SUNY Cobleskill
@ Morrisville State College
7:00 PM
NEAC Crossover Weekend at Morrisville State
Sep 20, 2015
Keuka
at Rensselaer
1:00 PM
Wilson
at Frostburg St.
1:00 PM
Penn College
11:30 am
@ Two-Day Penn State Harrisburg Invitational (Middletown, Pa.)
Wilson
at Penn College
11:00 AM
Keuka
at Penn St.-Berks
12:00 PM
Morrisville St.
at SUNY Poly
12:00 PM
Cazenovia
at SUNY Cobleskill
12:00 PM
Washington Adventist
at Gallaudet
7:00 PM
St. Elizabeth
at Gallaudet
1:00 PM
Wilson
at Penn College
1:00 PM
Keuka
at Penn St.-Berks
2:00 PM
Morrisville St.
at SUNY Poly
2:00 PM
Cazenovia
at SUNY Cobleskill
2:00 PM
Lyndon St.
at Husson
11:00 AM
Castleton
at Green Mountain
1:00 PM
Johnson St.
at Thomas
1:00 PM
Bryn Athyn
vs. SUNY Cobleskill
@ Morrisville St.
11:00 AM
NEAC Crossover Weekend at Morrisville State
St. Elizabeth
vs. SUNY Poly
@ Morrisville St.
11:00 AM
Penn St.-Abington
at Morrisville St.
1:00 PM
NEAC Pool Play
Sep 21, 2015
Keuka College
1:00 pm
@ Oswego State Invitational (Oswego, N.Y.)
Morrisville State College
1:00 pm
@ SUNY Oswego Fall Invitational (Oswego CC, Oswego, N.Y.)
Wilson College
TBD
@ Two-Day Penn State Harrisburg Invitational (Dauphin Highlands Golf Course, Middletown, Pa.)
Endicott
at Colby-Sawyer
3:00 PM
Penn St.-Abington
at Swarthmore
7:00 PM
Sep 22, 2015
Bryn Athyn College
@ Ursinus (Raven's Claw CC)
Penn State Abington
12:30 pm
@ Ursinus Invitational (Raven's Claw CC)
Penn State Berks
1:15pm
@ Ursinus Invitational (Raven's Claw CC, Pottstown, Pa.)
Lancaster Bible
at Summit (Pa)
4:00 PM
Mt. Aloysius
at Lancaster Bible
4:00 PM
Lyndon St.
at Johnson St.
3:30 PM
MCLA
at Castleton
4:00 PM
Green Mountain
at Colby-Sawyer
4:00 PM
Cairn
at Lancaster Bible
7:00 PM
Mary Washington
at Gallaudet
7:00 PM
SUNY Cobleskill
at Hartwick
7:00 PM
Utica
at SUNY Poly
7:00 PM
Sep 23, 2015
Keystone
at Wells
4:00 PM
Wilson
at Mt. Aloysius
2:00 PM
Wells
at Hilbert
2:30 PM
Gallaudet
at Marymount (Va.)
4:00 PM
Long Bridge Park
Wilson
at Mt. Aloysius
4:00 PM
Penn College
at Penn St.-Harrisburg
4:00 PM
Wells
at Hilbert
4:45 PM
MCLA
at SUNY Poly
6:00 PM
Colby-Sawyer
at Endicott
3:30 PM
Keuka
at Ithaca
6:00 PM
SUNY Delhi
at Wells
7:00 PM
Penn St.-Berks
at Ursinus
7:00 PM
Sep 24, 2015
Cedar Crest
at Wilson
5:00 PM
Bryn Athyn College
@ Lancaster Bible College Night Run (Lancaster, Pa.)
Gallaudet University
4:00 pm
@ Lancaster Bible College Invitational (Lancaster, Pa.)
Lancaster Bible College
3:00 pm
Lancaster Bible College Homecoming Invitational (Lancaster, Pa.)
Gallaudet
at Valley Forge
4:00 PM
Penn College
at Misericordia
TBA
Bryn Athyn College
@ Lancaster Bible College Invitational (Lancaster, Pa.)
Gallaudet University
3:00 pm
@ Lancaster Bible College Invitational (Lancaster, Pa.)
Lancaster Bible College
3:00 pm
Lancaster Bible College Homecoming Invitational (Lancaster, Pa.)
Wilson College
@ Lancaster Bible College Invitational (Lancaster, Pa.)
SUNY Cobleskill
at Green Mountain
7:00 PM
Sep 25, 2015
Brockport St.
at Morrisville St.
4:00 PM
Keuka College
12:00 pm
@ Two-Day SUNY Cobleskill Invitational (Cobleskill, N.Y.)
Penn College
@ Two-Day SUNY Cobleskill Invitational (Cobleskill, N.Y.)
SUNY Cobleskill
12:00 pm / TBD
Two-Day SUNY Cobleskill NEAC Invitational (Cobleskill Golf & Country Club, Cobleskill, N.Y.)
Morrisville State College
12:00 pm
@ Two-Day SUNY Cobleskill NEAC Invitational (Cobleskill Golf & Country Club, Cobleskill, N.Y.)
Cazenovia
at Lancaster Bible
2:00 PM
Cazenovia
at Lancaster Bible
4:15 PM
Penn St.-Berks
at Messiah
7:00 PM
Cazenovia
at Rochester (N.Y.)
6:30 PM
Lancaster Bible
at Morrisville St.
7:00 PM
Gallaudet
at Bryn Athyn
7:30 PM
Sep 26, 2015
Bethany (WV)
at Wilson
2:00 PM
Morrisville St.
at Marywood
4:00 PM
Cazenovia College
12:00 pm
@ SUNY Polytechnic (Marcy, N.Y.)
Keuka College
TBD
@ SUNY Polytechnic Invitational (Marcy, N.Y.)
Penn College
TBD
@ Lockhaven Invitational (Lock Haven, Pa.)
Penn State Abington
8:30 am
@ Dickinson Long-Short Invitational
SUNY Cobleskill
12:00 pm
@ Central Connecticut State University Ted Owen Invitational (New Brian, Conn.)
SUNY Polytechnic Institute
11:00 am
@ SUNY Polytechnic Invitational (Marcy, N.Y.)
Morrisville State College
@ Roberts Wesleyan Invitational
SUNY Poly
at Penn College
12:00 PM
Morrisville St.
at Lancaster Bible
12:30 PM
Bryn Athyn
at Wilson
1:00 PM
Wells
at Keuka
1:00 PM
Cazenovia
at Penn St.-Berks
1:00 PM
Arcadia
at SUNY Cobleskill
1:00 PM
Penn St.-Abington
at Gallaudet
5:00 PM
Cazenovia College
11:00 am
@ SUNY Polytechnic Invitational (Marcy, N.Y.)
Penn College
TBD
@ Lock Haven Invitational (Lock Haven, Pa.)
Penn State Abington
8:30 am
@ Dickinson Long-Short Invitational
SUNY Cobleskill
12:00 pm
@ Central Connecticut State University Ted Own Invitational (New Brian, Conn.)
SUNY Polytechnic Institute
11:00 am
SUNY Polytechnic Invitational (Marcy, N.Y.)
Morrisville State College
@ Roberts Wesleyan Invitational
Wilson College
@ Dickinson Long-Short Invitational (Carlisle, Pa.)
Keuka College
@ SUNY Polytechnic Invitational (Marcy, N.Y.)
SUNY Cobleskill
at St. Elizabeth
1:00 PM
SUNY Poly
at Penn College
2:00 PM
Cazenovia
at Penn St.-Berks
3:00 PM
Wells
at Keuka
3:00 PM
Morrisville St.
at Lancaster Bible
3:00 PM
Penn St.-Abington
at Gallaudet
7:00 PM
Johnson St.
at MCLA
11:00 AM
Wells
at Utica
1:00 PM
Husson
at Green Mountain
1:00 PM
Lyndon St.
at Colby-Sawyer
1:00 PM
Thomas
at Castleton
2:00 PM
Bryn Athyn
vs. Penn St.-Abington
@ Bryn Athyn
11:00 AM
NEAC Pool Play
Gallaudet
at St. Elizabeth
11:00 AM
Penn St.-Berks
vs. SUNY Cobleskill
@ SUNY Polytechnic
2:00 PM
NEAC Crossover at SUNY Poly
Wells
at Keystone
2:00 PM
Medaille
vs. Keuka
@ Canton, N.Y.
2:00 PM
SUNY Canton Tournament
Penn College
vs. Morrisville St.
@ held at SUNY Polytechnic
2:00 PM
NEAC Pool Play
Gallaudet
at Penn St.-Abington
2:00 PM
Lancaster Bible
at SUNY Poly
2:00 PM
NEAC Crossover at SUNY Poly
St. Elizabeth
vs. Bryn Athyn
@ Bryn Athyn
2:00 PM
NEAC Pool Play
Keuka
vs. Rochester Inst.
@ Canton, N.Y.
4:00 PM
SUNY Canton Tournament
Penn St.-Berks
vs. Morrisville St.
@ held at SUNY Polytechnic
4:30 PM
NEAC Pool Play
Lancaster Bible
vs. SUNY Cobleskill
@ Utica, N.Y. - SUNY Poly
4:30 PM
NEAC Crossover at SUNY Poly
Penn College
at SUNY Poly
4:30 PM
Sep 27, 2015
Wells
at Keuka
2:00 PM
Bryn Athyn College
vs. Penn State Abington (Philmont CC)
Penn State Abington
1:00 pm
@ Bryn Athyn Invitational (Bryn Athyn, Pa.)
SUNY Cobleskill
at Penn College
11:00 AM
Morrisville St.
at Penn St.-Berks
12:00 PM
Penn St.-Abington
at Wilson
12:00 PM
Bryn Athyn
at Gallaudet
5:00 PM
Penn St.-Abington
at York (Pa.)
10:30 AM
SUNY Cobleskill
at Penn College
1:00 PM
SUNY Poly
at St. Elizabeth
1:00 PM
Morrisville St.
at Penn St.-Berks
2:00 PM
Penn St.-Abington
at Wilson
2:00 PM
Colby-Sawyer
at Nichols
11:00 AM
Husson
at Castleton
11:00 AM
Thomas
at Green Mountain
1:00 PM
Wells
at Hartwick
1:00 PM
Penn St.-Berks
at SUNY Poly
11:00 AM
Penn College
vs. SUNY Cobleskill
@ SUNY Poly
11:00 AM
NEAC Crossover at SUNY Poly
Sep 28, 2015
Rutgers-Camden
12:00 pm
@ Messiah Invitational (Grantham, Pa.)
Misericordia
at Penn College
TBA
Sep 29, 2015
Wilson
at Hood
4:00 PM
Morrisville St.
at Union (N.Y.)
6:00 PM
Keuka College
10:00 am
@ Elmira Invitational (Elmira, N.Y.)
Penn College
@ Susquehanna University Invitational (Selinsgrove, Pa.)
SUNY Cobleskill
10:00 am
@ Elmira Invitational (Elmira, N.Y.)
Morrisville State College
10:00 am
@ Elmira Invitational (Elmira, N.Y.)
Wilson College
TBD
@ Muhlenberg Invitational (Lehigh CC, Allentown, Pa.)
Lancaster Bible
at Bryn Athyn
4:00 PM
Lycoming
at Penn College
7:00 PM
MCLA
at Anna Maria
3:00 PM
Oswego St.
at Keuka
7:00 PM
Valley Forge
at Lancaster Bible
7:00 PM
Penn St.-Berks
at Moravian
7:00 PM
Sep 30, 2015
Oswego St.
at Keuka
4:00 PM
Penn State Abington
12:30 pm
@ Penn State Berks Invitational (Reading, Pa.)
Penn State Berks
12:30 pm
@ Penn State Abington Invitational (Foxchase Golf Club, Abington, Pa.)
Morrisville St.
at Wells
2:00 PM
Gallaudet
at Wilson
2:00 PM
Keuka
at Cazenovia
3:00 PM
Penn St.-Berks
at Penn St.-Abington
4:00 PM
Penn St.-Berks
at Gwynedd Mercy
4:00 PM
Lycoming
at Penn College
TBA
Gallaudet
at Wilson
4:00 PM
Morrisville St.
at Wells
4:15 PM
Keuka
at Cazenovia
5:00 PM
Penn College
at Lycoming
TBA
Colby-Sawyer
at MCLA
3:00 PM
Castleton
at Lyndon St.
3:30 PM
Johnson St.
vs. Green Mountain
@ Castleton University - Castleton, Vt.
4:00 PM
Hamilton
at SUNY Poly
7:00 PM
SUNY Cobleskill
at Bard
7:00 PM
No events today