« Sep Oct 2017 Nov »
S M T W T F S
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30 31 1 2 3 4
Oct 1, 2017
1 Bryn Athyn
3 at Wells
Final
7 Wilson
0 at Sweet Briar
Final
11:30 AM at Keuka College
@ Oswego State Fall Invitational - Round 2
11:30 AM at Morrisville State College
@ Oswego State Fall Invitational - Round 2
1 Penn St.-Abington
2 at Rutgers-Camden
Final
Oct 2, 2017
12:30 PM at Penn State Berks
@ Muhlenberg Fall Invitational
2 Wilson
9 at Cairn
Final
2 Elizabethtown
1 at Penn St.-Berks
Final
0 Cazenovia
3 at Utica
Final
Oct 3, 2017
9 Castleton
2 at Wells
Final
2nd of 2 at Bryn Athyn College
@ Cairn University 4K
3 Bryn Athyn
0 at Valley Forge
Final
0 SUNY Delhi
3 at Cazenovia
Final
Pitt.-Greensburg
at Wilson
Cancelled
1 Union (N.Y.)
0 at SUNY Poly
Final
0 Penn College
4 at King's (Pa.)
Final
No Team Scoring at Bryn Athyn College
@ Cairn University 4K
0 Clarks Summit
10 at Cazenovia
Final
1 Susquehanna
0 at Penn College
Final
1 Lancaster Bible
3 at York (Pa.)
Final
3 St. Elizabeth
1 at Lehman
Final
3 Morrisville St.
0 at SUNY Poly
Final
Oct 4, 2017
6 Castleton
3 at Keuka
Final
9 Hamilton
0 at Morrisville
Final
12:30 PM at Wilson College
@ Gettysburg College
12:30 PM at Rutgers University-Camden
@ Stockton University Invitational
6 Berkeley (NJ)
1 at St. Elizabeth
Final
0 Lancaster Bible
2 at Wilkes
Final
2 Southern Vt.
0 at Morrisville St.
Final
4 Rutgers-Camden
1 at Lancaster Bible
Final
0 SUNY Cobleskill
2 at MCLA
Final
3 Penn St.-Abington
2 at Bryn Athyn
Final
0 SUNY Cobleskill
3 at Hartwick
Final
0 Gallaudet
3 at Penn St.-Berks
Final
Oct 5, 2017
1 Wilson
0 at Hood
Final
3 Penn St.-Abington
0 at Cairn
Final
2 Wells
3 at Elmira
Final
0 Staten Island
3 at St. Elizabeth
Final
3 Lancaster Bible
1 at Wilkes
Final
0 Penn College
3 at King's (Pa.)
Final
1 Cazenovia
3 at SUNY Cobleskill
Final
0 Keuka
3 at Morrisville St.
Final
Oct 6, 2017
0 Morrisville
7 at Geneseo
Final
2 Gallaudet
3 at Hood
Final
3 Penn St.-Abington
0 at York (NY)
Final
Oct 7, 2017
2 Wells
1 at Keuka
Final
0 Sweet Briar
11 at Bryn Athyn
Final
10th of 10 vs. Bryn Athyn College
@ Belmont Plateau (Philadelphia, Pa.)
@ Jack Saint Clair Memorial Championship
12th of 13 at Cazenovia College
@ Hamilton College Invitational
DNQ at College of Saint Elizabeth
@ NJIT Highlander XC Challenge
6th of 6 at Gallaudet University
@ Goucher Classic
16th of 16 at Keuka College
@ Houghton College Highlander Invitational
3rd of 4 at Lancaster Bible College
@ Millersville Battle of the Buggy
11th of 13 at Morrisville State College
@ Hamilton College Invitational
15th of 28 at Penn College
@ Desales University Invitational
DNQ at Penn State Abington
@ Desales University Invitational
4th of 13 at SUNY Poly
@ Hamilton College Invitational
4th of 4 at Penn State Berks
@ Millersville Battle of the Buggy
8th of 13 at Wells College
@ Hamilton College Invitational
2 Lancaster Bible
3 at Wells
Final
1 Bryn Athyn
0 at Cazenovia
Final
1 Gallaudet
2 at SUNY Cobleskill
Final
0 Wilson
1 at Penn College
Final
2 Penn St.-Abington
0 at Keuka
Final
4 Penn St.-Berks
1 at Morrisville St.
Final
1 St. Elizabeth
5 at SUNY Poly
Final
19th of 22 at Penn College
@ DeSales Invitational
7th of 9 vs. Bryn Athyn College
@ Belmont Plateau (Philadelphia, Pa.)
@ Jack Saint Clair Memorial Championship
4th of 9 at Cazenovia College
@ Hamilton College Invitational
DNQ at College of Saint Elizabeth
@ NJIT Highlander XC Challenge
6th of 7 at Gallaudet University
@ Goucher Classic
16th of 16 at Keuka College
@ Houghton College Highlander Invitational
5th of 5 at Lancaster Bible College
@ Millersville Battle of the Buggy
7th of 9 at Morrisville State College
@ Hamilton College Invitational
DNQ at Penn State Abington
@ Desales University Invitational
5th of 9 at SUNY Poly
@ Hamilton College Invitational
3rd of 5 at Penn State Berks
@ Millersville Battle of the Buggy
9th of 9 at Wells College
@ Hamilton College Invitational
2 Lancaster Bible
0 at Wells
Final
0 Bryn Athyn
2 at Cazenovia
Final
9 Gallaudet
0 at SUNY Cobleskill
Final
4 Penn St.-Berks
0 at Morrisville St.
Final
0 Wilson
4 at Penn College
Final
0 Penn St.-Abington
4 at Keuka
Final
1 St. Elizabeth
10 at SUNY Poly
Final
0 Wilson
3 at Lancaster Bible
Final
0 Penn College
3 at Wells
Final
0 St. Elizabeth
3 at Keuka
Final
3 East. Mennonite
0 vs. Wilson
@ Lancaster, Pa.
Final
0 Penn College
3 vs. Medaille
@ Aurora, N.Y.
Final
2 Penn St.-Abington
3 vs. Nichols
@ Willimantic, Conn.
Final
1 East. Mennonite
3 at Lancaster Bible
Final
1 Medaille
3 at Wells
Final
0 Penn St.-Abington
3 at Eastern Conn. St.
Final
Penn State Abington vs. Nichols College, 2 p.m.
Oct 8, 2017
0 Gallaudet
2 at SUNY Poly
Final
2 Lancaster Bible
1 at Penn College
Final - 2OT
1 Penn St.-Berks
0 at SUNY Cobleskill
Final
2 Bryn Athyn
4 at Morrisville St.
Final
2 Penn St.-Abington
1 at Wells
Final
0 Wilson
2 at Cazenovia
Final
0 St. Elizabeth
12 at Keuka
Final
9 Penn St.-Berks
0 at SUNY Cobleskill
Final
0 Lancaster Bible
0 at Penn College
Final - 2OT
2 Penn St.-Abington
1 at Wells
Final - 2OT
1 Gallaudet
3 at SUNY Poly
Final
0 Wilson
2 at Cazenovia
Final
0 Bryn Athyn
4 at Morrisville St.
Final
0 St. Elizabeth
7 at Keuka
Final
0 Pratt
3 at St. Elizabeth
Final
3 King's (Pa.)
0 at St. Elizabeth
Final
Oct 9, 2017
3 Penn State Brandywine
0 at Bryn Athyn
Final
Oct 10, 2017
3 Wells
6 at Elmira
Final
2 Keuka
5 at King's (Pa.)
Final
12:00 PM at Penn State Berks
@ Alvernia University Fall Invitational
11:00 AM at Penn State Abington
@ NEAC Fall Preview @ Penn College - Williamsport Country Club
11:00 AM Penn College
NEAC Fall Preview @ Penn College - Williamsport Country Club
TBA vs. Bryn Athyn College
@ Ledgerock Golf Club (Mohnton, Pa.)
@ Alvernia Invitational
11:00 AM at Morrisville State College
@ NEAC Fall Preview @ Penn College - Williamsport Country Club
11:00 AM at Rutgers University-Camden
@ NEAC Fall Preview @ Penn College - Williamsport Country Club
3 Hood
2 at Lancaster Bible
Final
3 Elmira
0 at Penn College
Final
Oct 11, 2017
1 Morrisville
3 at Oneonta
Final
4 Delaware Valley
0 at Bryn Athyn
Final
2 Elizabethtown
1 at Penn St.-Berks
Final
3 Penn College
0 at Juniata
Final
2 Houghton
2 at Keuka
Final - 2OT
0 SUNY Cobleskill
0 at Sage
Final - 2OT
0 Penn St.-Abington
8 at Widener
Final
3 SUNY Poly
2 at Hartwick
Final
3 Catholic
0 at Gallaudet
Final
3 Penn St.-Abington
1 at Valley Forge
Final
Oct 12, 2017
3 St. John Fisher
0 at Keuka
Final
2 SUNY Poly
1 at SUNY Canton
Final - 2OT
1 Clarks Summit
6 at Penn College
Final
7 St. John Fisher
0 at Wells
Final
3 Penn St.-Berks
0 at Albright
Final
0 Lancaster Bible
3 at Lycoming
Final
3 New Jersey City
0 at St. Elizabeth
Final
Oct 13, 2017
5th of 7 Bryn Athyn College
Bryn Athyn Invitational
2nd of 7 at Penn State Berks
@ Bryn Athyn Invitational
1st of 7 at Penn College
@ Bryn Athyn Invitational
2nd of 5 Bryn Athyn College
Bryn Athyn Invitational
1st of 5 at Penn State Berks
@ Bryn Athyn Invitational
1 Penn St.-Abington
3 at Gallaudet
Final
Oct 14, 2017
1 Wilson
2 at Keuka
Final
3 Brockport
2 at Morrisville
Final - OT
10th of 12 at Cazenovia College
@ CCOC Championship @ Hobart & William Smith
11th of 12 at Gallaudet University
@ Hood College Open
11th of 12 at Keuka College
@ CCOC Championship @ Hobart & William Smith
16th of 25 at Lancaster Bible College
@ Gettysburg Invitational
9th of 12 at Morrisville State College
@ CCOC Championship @ Hobart & William Smith
DNQ at Penn State Abington
@ Gettysburg Invitational
2nd of 4 at SUNY Cobleskill
@ Green Mountain College Invitational
3rd of 12 at Wells College
@ CCOC Championship @ Hobart & William Smith
1 Gallaudet
3 at Penn St.-Abington
Final
1 Penn College
2 at Morrisville St.
Final
11 Wilson
0 at St. Elizabeth
Final
6 SUNY Poly
3 at Cazenovia
Final
0 Wells
4 at SUNY Cobleskill
Final
2 Lancaster Bible
0 at Bryn Athyn
Final
3rd of 11 at Cazenovia College
@ CCOC Championship @ Hobart & William Smith
8th of 11 vs. Gallaudet University
@ Utica Park (Frederick, Md.)
@ Hood College Open
5th of 11 at Keuka College
@ CCOC Championship @ Hobart & William Smith
26th of 31 at Lancaster Bible College
@ Gettysburg Invitational
8th of 11 at Morrisville State College
@ CCOC Championship @ Hobart & William Smith
DNQ at Penn State Abington
@ Gettysburg Invitational
2nd of 5 at SUNY Cobleskill
@ Green Mountain College Invitational
11th of 11 at Wells College
@ CCOC Championship @ Hobart & William Smith
2 Penn College
2 at Morrisville St.
Final - 2OT
0 Wilson
1 at St. Elizabeth
Final
2 Gallaudet
3 at Penn St.-Abington
Final - 2OT
2 SUNY Poly
0 at Cazenovia
Final
8 Wells
0 at SUNY Cobleskill
Final
0 Penn St.-Berks
1 at Albright
Final
3 Lancaster Bible
0 at Bryn Athyn
Final
0 Keuka
3 at Lancaster Bible
Final
0 Penn College
3 at St. Elizabeth
Final
1 SUNY Poly
3 at Gallaudet
Final
3 Morrisville St.
0 vs. Penn St.-Abington
@ Washington, D.C.
Final
0 Wells
3 vs. Penn St.-Berks
@ Lancaster, Pa.
Final
2 Wilson
3 vs. SUNY Cobleskill
@ Washington, D.C.
Final
0 Bryn Athyn
3 vs. Penn College
@ Morristown, N.J.
Final
3 SUNY Poly
1 vs. Penn St.-Abington
@ Washington, D.C.
Final
1 Keuka
3 vs. Penn St.-Berks
@ Lancaster, Pa.
Final
0 Cazenovia
3 at St. Elizabeth
Final
3 Morrisville St.
0 vs. Wilson
@ Washington, D.C.
Final
0 SUNY Cobleskill
3 at Gallaudet
Final
3 Wells
2 at Lancaster Bible
Final
3 Cazenovia
0 vs. Bryn Athyn
@ Morristown, N.J.
Final
Oct 15, 2017
9th of 9 at College of Saint Elizabeth
@ Caldwell University Cougar Chase
5 McDaniel
1 at Wilson
Final
2 Oneonta
0 at Morrisville St.
Final
DNQ at College of Saint Elizabeth
@ Caldwell University Cougar Chase
Oct 16, 2017
12:00 PM at Penn State Berks
@ Franklin & Marshall Invitational
10:00 AM at Penn State Abington
@ Eastern University
TBA at Rutgers University-Camden
@ Franklin & Marshall Invitational
0 Penn St.-Berks
1 at Penn St.-Abington
Final
Oct 17, 2017
0 Bryn Athyn
1 at Wilson
Final
1 SUNY Cobleskill
1 at Morrisville St.
Final - 2OT
0 Lancaster Bible
1 at Gallaudet
Final
1 Cazenovia
0 at Wells
Final
2 Wilson
2 at Juniata
Final - 2OT
7 Penn St.-Berks
0 at Penn St.-Abington
Final
0 Wilson
12 at Juniata
Final
1 Lancaster Bible
2 at Gallaudet
Final
0 SUNY Cobleskill
5 at Morrisville St.
Final
3 Oneonta
0 at SUNY Poly
Final
1 Cazenovia
2 at Wells
Final
3 Cortland
2 at Wells
Final
0 Penn St.-Berks
3 at Scranton
Final
3 SUNY Cobleskill
2 at Castleton
Final
Oct 18, 2017
1 Keuka
3 at Morrisville
Final
1 St. Elizabeth
6 at Bryn Athyn
Final
0 Penn College
0 at Keuka
Final - 2OT
0 St. Elizabeth
3 at Bryn Athyn
Final
2 Penn College
1 at Keuka
Final
3 Mary Washington
0 at Gallaudet
Final
3 SUNY Poly
1 at Sage
Final
3 Lancaster Bible
0 at Goucher
Final
0 Cazenovia
3 at Keuka
Final
0 Hartwick
3 at Morrisville St.
Final
Oct 19, 2017
5th of 8 at Bryn Athyn College
@ Immaculata Invitational
2nd of 8 at Penn State Abington
@ Immaculata Invitational
12:00 PM Wilson College
University of Valley Forge
7 Rutgers-Camden
1 at Lancaster Bible
Final
3rd of 5 at Bryn Athyn College
@ Immaculata Invitational
DNQ at Penn State Abington
@ Immaculata Invitational
3 Penn St.-Berks
0 at Penn St.-Abington
Final
2 SUNY Cobleskill
3 at Southern Vt.
Final
3 Valley Forge
1 at Bryn Athyn
Final
Oct 20, 2017
4 Morrisville
2 at Bryn Athyn
Final
3 Scranton
0 at Gallaudet
Final
3 Morrisville St.
0 at Wilkes
Final
3 Lebanon Valley
1 at Gallaudet
Final
0 Penn St.-Abington
3 at Ursinus
Final
1 Keuka
3 at Nazareth
Final
0 Morrisville St.
3 vs. Kean
@ Wilkes-Barre, Pa.
Final
Oct 21, 2017
3 Wells
4 at Wilson
Final - OT
5th of 5 at Morrisville State College
@ Hamilton College Shortcourse Invitational
2nd of 5 at SUNY Cobleskill
@ Williams College Plansky Invitational
No team score at SUNY Poly
@ Hamilton College Shortcourse Invitational
No team score at Wells College
@ Hamilton College Short Course Tune-Up
6 Wells
0 at St. Elizabeth
Final
5 Keuka
1 at Gallaudet
Final
0 Penn College
2 at Penn St.-Abington
Final
2 Morrisville St.
0 at Wilson
Final
5 SUNY Cobleskill
2 at Bryn Athyn
Final
2 Cazenovia
3 at Lancaster Bible
Final
2 SUNY Poly
1 at Penn St.-Berks
Final
4th of 4 at Morrisville State College
@ Hamilton College Shortcourse Invitational
2nd of 4 at SUNY Cobleskill
@ Williams College Plansky Invitational
No team score at SUNY Poly
@ Hamilton College Short Course Invitational
No team score at Wells College
@ Hamilton College Short Course Tune-Up
5 Keuka
0 at Gallaudet
Final
4 Wells
0 at St. Elizabeth
Final
0 SUNY Cobleskill
10 at Bryn Athyn
Final
7 Morrisville St.
1 at Wilson
Final
0 SUNY Poly
5 at Penn St.-Berks
Final
5 Penn College
0 at Penn St.-Abington
Final
1 Cazenovia
7 at Lancaster Bible
Final
0 Catholic
3 vs. Morrisville St.
@ Wilkes-Barre, Pa.
Final
2 Morrisville St.
3 vs. Moravian
@ Wilkes-Barre, Pa.
Final
3 Wells
0 at SUNY Cobleskill
Final
0 Penn St.-Berks
3 at Rutgers-Camden
Final
3 SUNY Poly
0 at Penn College
Final
1 Lancaster Bible
3 vs. Muhlenberg
@ Westminster, Md.
Final
St. Elizabeth
at Wilson
2:00 PM
3 Marywood
1 vs. Penn St.-Berks
@ Camden, N.J.
Final
3 Alfred St.
1 at SUNY Cobleskill
Final
1 Alfred St.
3 vs. Wells
@ Cobleskill, N.Y.
Final
0 Lancaster Bible
3 at McDaniel
Final
Oct 22, 2017
4 Brockport
2 at Wells
Final
1 SUNY Cobleskill
2 at Wilson
Final - 2OT
1 Cazenovia
3 at Penn St.-Abington
Final
4 SUNY Poly
2 at Bryn Athyn
Final
0 Morrisville St.
1 at Lancaster Bible
Final
8 Penn College
0 at St. Elizabeth
Final
2 Keuka
3 at Penn St.-Berks
Final
1 Wells
2 at Gallaudet
Final
9 Penn College
0 at St. Elizabeth
Final
1 SUNY Cobleskill
2 at Wilson
Final
0 Keuka
4 at Penn St.-Berks
Final
2 SUNY Poly
1 at Bryn Athyn
Final
4 Morrisville St.
2 at Lancaster Bible
Final
1 Wells
0 at Gallaudet
Final
1 Cazenovia
1 at Penn St.-Abington
Final - 2OT
3 Rochester (N.Y.)
0 at Keuka
Final
3 SUNY Canton
1 at Keuka
Final
Oct 23, 2017
Bryn Athyn
at Arcadia
7:00 PM
St. Elizabeth
at Purchase St.
7:00 PM
Wilson
at Elizabethtown
7:00 PM
Penn St.-Altoona
at Penn College
7:00 PM
Oct 24, 2017
Wilson
at Frostburg St.
6:00 PM
Elmira
at Keuka
7:00 PM
12:00 PM at Penn State Berks
@ Albright College Dual
Cazenovia
at SUNY Cobleskill
4:00 PM
Penn St.-Harrisburg
at Lancaster Bible
7:00 PM
Keuka
at SUNY Poly
7:00 PM
Gallaudet
at Goucher
7:00 PM
Bryn Athyn
at Cairn
7:00 PM
SUNY Cobleskill
at MCLA
7:00 PM
Oct 25, 2017
Hartwick
at Wells
4:00 PM
Morrisville
at Union (N.Y.)
6:00 PM
Penn St.-Abington
at St. Elizabeth
2:00 PM
Lancaster Bible
at Wilson
2:00 PM
Wells
at Keuka
4:00 PM
Cazenovia
at SUNY Cobleskill
4:00 PM
Morrisville St.
at SUNY Poly
5:00 PM
Penn College
at Wilkes
7:00 PM
Penn St.-Abington
at St. Elizabeth
3:00 PM
Lancaster Bible
at Wilson
4:00 PM
Wells
at Keuka
6:00 PM
Penn College
at Juniata
7:00 PM
Scranton
at Penn St.-Berks
7:00 PM
Washington Adventist
at Gallaudet
7:00 PM
Morrisville St.
at SUNY Poly
7:00 PM
Wells
at Oswego
7:00 PM
SUNY Delhi
at Cazenovia
7:00 PM
SUNY Poly
at Utica
7:00 PM
Notre Dame (Md.)
at Wilson
7:00 PM
SUNY Cobleskill
at Morrisville St.
7:00 PM
Oct 26, 2017
Bryn Athyn
at Penn St.-Berks
5:00 PM
Bryn Athyn
at Penn St.-Berks
7:00 PM
Penn St.-Berks
at Moravian
7:00 PM
Lancaster Bible
at Gallaudet
7:00 PM
Oct 27, 2017
Keuka
vs. Hiram
@ Brockport, N.Y.
5:00 PM
Keuka
at Brockport
7:00 PM
Oct 28, 2017
Morrisville
at Houghton
2:00 PM
NEAC Championship
@ Morrisville State College
SUNY Poly
at Wells
12:00 PM
Keuka
at Cazenovia
12:00 PM
Gallaudet
at St. Elizabeth
12:00 PM
Bryn Athyn
at Gwynedd Mercy
12:00 PM
SUNY Cobleskill
at Penn College
1:00 PM
Penn St.-Abington
at Lancaster Bible
1:00 PM
Wilson
at Penn St.-Berks
2:00 PM
NEAC Championship
@ Morrisville State College
Gallaudet
at St. Elizabeth
2:00 PM
SUNY Poly
at Wells
2:00 PM
Keuka
at Cazenovia
2:00 PM
SUNY Cobleskill
at Penn College
3:00 PM
Penn St.-Abington
at Lancaster Bible
3:15 PM
Wilson
at Penn St.-Berks
4:00 PM
Alfred St.
at Cazenovia
10:00 AM
St. Elizabeth
at Penn St.-Berks
10:00 AM
Wilson
at Penn St.-Abington
10:00 AM
SUNY Poly
at Oswego
11:00 AM
Morrisville St.
at Hamilton
11:00 AM
Shenandoah
vs. St. Elizabeth
@ Reading, Pa.
12:00 PM
Bryn Athyn
at Wells
12:00 PM
Alfred St.
vs. Penn College
@ Cazenovia
12:00 PM
Keuka
at Houghton
12:00 PM
Wilson
vs. Rosemont
@ Abington, Pa
12:00 PM
SUNY Poly
vs. Alfred
@ Oswego, N.Y.
1:00 PM
Morrisville St.
vs. St. Lawrence
@ held at Hamilton
1:00 PM
Shenandoah
at Penn St.-Berks
2:00 PM
Lancaster Bible
vs. FDU-Florham
@ Scranton, Pa. - Marywood
2:00 PM
Keuka
vs. Geneseo
@ Houghton
2:00 PM
Houghton Invitational (Houghton, N.Y.)
Penn College
at Cazenovia
2:00 PM
Rosemont
at Penn St.-Abington
2:00 PM
St. John Fisher
at Wells
4:00 PM
Lancaster Bible
at Marywood
4:00 PM
Oct 30, 2017
11:00 AM at Penn State Berks
@ Arcadia University
11:00 AM at Penn State Abington
@ Arcadia University
TBA vs. Bryn Athyn College
@ Cedarbrook Country Club (Blue Bell, Pa.)
@ Alvernia Invitational
12:30 PM Rutgers University-Camden
RU-Camden Scarlet Raptors Fall Golf Invitational
Oct 31, 2017
Gallaudet
at TBA
TBA
Gallaudet
at TBA
TBA
Gallaudet
at TBA
TBA
No events today