« Aug Sep 2014 Oct »
S M T W T F S
31 1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30 1 2 3 4
Sep 2, 2014
Stevenson
at Penn St.-Berks
7:00 PM
Wells
at Medaille
7:00 PM
All-High Stadium
Alfred St.
at Penn College
7:00 PM
Castleton
at Plattsburgh St.
4:00 PM
Penn College
at Baptist Bible (Pa.)
4:00 PM
Hamilton
at Morrisville St.
6:30 PM
Cazenovia
at Baptist Bible (Pa.)
7:00 PM
St. Elizabeth
at Rutgers-Newark
7:00 PM
Sep 3, 2014
Lancaster Bible
at Berkeley (NJ)
12:00 PM
Utica
at SUNYIT
6:00 PM
Alvernia
at Lancaster Bible
4:00 PM
Morrisville St.
at Southern Vt.
4:00 PM
Bard
at SUNY Cobleskill
4:00 PM
King's (Pa.)
at Penn St.-Berks
7:00 PM
Western New Eng.
at Johnson St.
4:00 PM
Elmira
at Wells
4:00 PM
Delaware Valley
at Lancaster Bible
4:00 PM
Castleton
at SUNY Cobleskill
6:00 PM
Keystone
at Penn College
7:00 PM
Penn St.-Berks
at Wilkes
7:00 PM
Shenandoah
at Lancaster Bible
8:00 PM
Sep 4, 2014
Baptist Bible (Pa.)
at Penn College
7:00 PM
Thomas (Me.)
at Southern Me.
4:00 PM
Green Mountain
at Castleton
6:00 PM
Sep 5, 2014
Lancaster Bible
at Cazenovia
3:00 PM
Lancaster Bible
at Cazenovia
1:00 PM
Worcester St.
at MCLA
3:00 PM
Wells
at Oswego St.
4:00 PM
Cazenovia
at Ithaca
3:30 PM
Keystone
at Wells
5:00 PM
Cazenovia
vs. Baptist Bible (Pa.)
@ Ithaca, NY
5:30 PM
TBD
at Gallaudet
7:00 PM
SUNYIT
at Potsdam St.
8:00 PM
SUNY Potsdam Victory Promotions Invitational
Sep 6, 2014
Bryn Athyn College
TBD
@ Penn State Abington Invitational (Abington, Pa.)
Cazenovia College
1:00 pm
@ LeMoyne Short Course Invitational (Syracuse, N.Y.)
Gallaudet University
8:30 am
@ Penn State Abington Invitational (Abington, Pa.)
Keuka College
12:00 pm
@ SUNY Oswego Invitational (Oswego, N.Y.)
Lancaster Bible College
9:00 am
@ Penn State Abington Invitational (Abington, Pa.)
Morrisville State College
11:00 am
@ SUNY Cobleskill Invitational (Cobleskill, N.Y.)
Penn College
8:30 am
@ Penn State Abington Invitational (Abington, Pa.)
Penn State Abington
8:30 am
Penn State Abington Invitational (Abington, Pa.)
Penn State Berks
9:30 am
@ Penn State Abington Invitational (Abington, Pa.)
SUNY Cobleskill
11:00 am
@ SUNY Cobleskill Invitational (Cobleskill, N.Y.)
Wells College
12:00 pm
@ SUNY Oswego Invitational (Oswego, N.Y.)
Wilson College
9:30 am
@ Penn State Abington Invitational (Abington, Pa.)
SUNYIT
12:00 pm
@ SUNY Cobleskill Invitational (Cobleskill, N.Y.)
Wells
at Alfred St.
1:00 PM
SUNY Cobleskill
at Bard
2:00 PM
Penn College
at SUNYIT
2:00 PM
Penn St.-Berks
at Cazenovia
3:00 PM
Lancaster Bible
at Morrisville St.
6:00 PM
Penn St.-Abington
at Randolph
7:00 PM
Alfred
at Keuka
7:00 PM
Bryn Athyn College
TBD
@ Penn State Abington Invitational (Abington, Pa.)
Cazenovia College
1:30 pm
@ LeMoyne Short Course Invitational (Syracuse, N.Y.)
College of Saint Elizabeth
9:30 am
@ Penn State Abington Invitational (Abington, Pa.)
Gallaudet University
8:30 am
@ Penn State Abington Invitational (Abington, Pa.)
Keuka College
11:00 am
@ SUNY Oswego Invitational (Oswego, N.Y.)
Lancaster Bible College
9:00 am
@ Penn State Abington Invitational (Abington, Pa.)
Morrisville State College
11:00 am
@ SUNY Cobleskill Invitational (Cobleskill, N.Y.)
Penn College
9:30 am
@ Penn State Abington Invitational (Abington, Pa.)
Penn State Abington
9:30 am
Penn State Abington Invitational (Abington, Pa.)
Penn State Berks
8:30 am
@ Penn State Abington Invitational (Abington, Pa.)
SUNY Cobleskill
11:00 am
@ SUNY Cobleskill Invitational (Cobleskill, N.Y.)
Wells College
11:00 am
@ SUNY Oswego Invitational (Oswego, N.Y.)
Wilson College
9:30 am
@ Penn State Abington Invitational (Abington, Pa.)
SUNYIT
11:00 am
@ SUNY Cobleskill Invitational (Cobleskill, N.Y.)
Penn College
at SUNYIT
12:00 PM
Keuka
at Wells
12:00 PM
St. Elizabeth
at SUNY Cobleskill
1:00 PM
Penn St.-Berks
at Cazenovia
1:00 PM
Gallaudet
at Penn St.-Abington
2:00 PM
Lancaster Bible
at Morrisville St.
4:00 PM
Colby-Sawyer
at Colby
9:00 AM
Colby-Sawyer
vs. Thomas (Me.)
@ @ Colby College
12:00 PM
Lyndon St.
at Castleton
1:00 PM
Johnson St.
at Green Mountain
1:00 PM
Thomas (Me.)
at Colby
3:00 PM
Wilkes
at Penn College
4:30 PM
King's (Pa.)
at Penn College
10:00 AM
Penn St.-Harrisburg
at Penn College
10:00 AM
Alfred St.
at Keuka
11:00 AM
Messiah
at Lancaster Bible
11:00 AM
Cazenovia
vs. Union (N.Y.)
@ Ithaca, NY
11:00 AM
SUNYIT
vs. Plattsburgh St.
@ SUNY Potsdam Victory Promotions Invitational
11:00 AM
Trinity (D.C.)
at Penn St.-Abington
12:00 PM
St. Elizabeth
at Rosemont
12:00 PM
Brockport St.
vs. Wells
@ Houghton
1:00 PM
Oneonta St.
vs. Cazenovia
@ Ithaca, NY
1:15 PM
Wesley
at Penn St.-Abington
2:00 PM
St. Elizabeth
vs. Alvernia
@ Rosemont, Pa.
2:00 PM
SUNYIT
at St. Lawrence
2:30 PM
SUNY Potsdam Victory Promotions Invitational
Utica
at Keuka
3:00 PM
Wells
at Houghton
3:00 PM
Cairn
at Lancaster Bible
3:00 PM
Bryn Athyn
at Bryn Mawr
3:00 PM
Bryn Mawr Tri-Match
York (NY)
at Morrisville St.
4:00 PM
Morrisville St. Tournament
Arcadia
at Penn St.-Abington
5:00 PM
Sep 7, 2014
Berkeley (NJ)
at Bryn Athyn
1:00 PM
Penn College
at SUNY Cobleskill
2:00 PM
Penn St.-Berks
at Morrisville St.
2:00 PM
Penn St.-Abington
at Hampden-Sydney
3:00 PM
Penn College
at SUNY Cobleskill
12:00 PM
Penn St.-Berks
at Morrisville St.
12:00 PM
St. Elizabeth
at SUNYIT
12:00 PM
Wilson
at Penn St.-Abington
1:00 PM
Thomas (Me.)
at Becker
11:00 AM
Bay Path
at MCLA
2:00 PM
D'Youville
at Morrisville St.
11:00 AM
Morrisville State Tournament
CCNY
at Morrisville St.
1:00 PM
Morrisville St. Tournament
Sep 9, 2014
Bryn Athyn
at Lancaster Bible
2:30 PM
Utica
at Wells
5:00 PM
Gallaudet
at Notre Dame (Md.)
4:00 PM
Goucher
at Lancaster Bible
4:30 PM
Wilson
at Cedar Crest
4:30 PM
Alfred
at Penn College
7:00 PM
Rosemont
at Penn St.-Abington
3:00 PM
Wilkes
at Lancaster Bible
7:00 PM
SUNY Cobleskill
at Sage
7:00 PM
Penn St.-Berks
at Immaculata
7:00 PM
Bryn Athyn
at Valley Forge Chrst.
7:00 PM
Sep 10, 2014
Morrisville St.
at Oswego St.
4:00 PM
Clarkson
at SUNYIT
5:00 PM
Penn College
at Lycoming
5:00 PM
Penn St.-Abington
at Penn St.-Berks
7:00 PM
Cazenovia
at Keuka
7:00 PM
Penn St.-Abington
at Penn St.-Berks
5:00 PM
Cazenovia
at Keuka
5:00 PM
Wells
at Alfred St.
6:00 PM
Hamilton
at SUNYIT
7:00 PM
MCLA
at Western New Eng.
3:30 PM
Colby-Sawyer
at Plymouth St.
3:30 PM
@The Holderness School
Sage
at Castleton
4:00 PM
Wells
at Utica
4:00 PM
Gallaudet
at Marymount (Va.)
7:00 PM
SUNYIT
at Utica
7:00 PM
Yeshiva
at St. Elizabeth
8:00 PM
Sep 11, 2014
Stevenson
at Lancaster Bible
4:00 PM
St. Elizabeth
at Lehman
4:00 PM
Lancaster Bible
at King's (NY)
7:00 PM
Bryn Athyn
at Gwynedd Mercy
7:00 PM
Sep 12, 2014
Gallaudet
vs. Washington and Lee
@ Bridgewater, Va.
4:00 PM
Wells
at Oswego St.
4:00 PM
Keuka
vs. Brockport St.
@ Henrietta, N.Y.
4:30 PM
RIT Invitational
Gallaudet
vs. N.C. Wesleyan
@ Bridgewater, Va.
6:00 PM
Wells
vs. St. Lawrence
@ Oswego St.
6:00 PM
Sep 13, 2014
Cazenovia College
11:00 am
@ Hobart Invitational (Geneva, N.Y.)
Cazenovia College
12:00 pm
@ Hobart Invitational (Geneva, N.Y.)
Gallaudet University
11:00 am
Gallaudet Bison Invitational (Washington, D.C.)
Keuka College
11:00 am
@ Hobart Invitational (Geneva, N.Y.)
Lancaster Bible College
11:00 am
@ Gallaudet Bison Invitational (Washington, D.C.)
Morrisville State College
12:00 pm
@ Gallaudet Bison Invitational (Washington, D.C.)
Penn College
11:15 am
@ Cougar Classic (Dallas, Pa.)
Penn State Abington
9:00 am
@ Gallaudet Bison Invitational (Washington, D.C.)
Penn State Berks
12:00 pm
@ Gallaudet Bison Invitational (Washington, D.C.)
SUNY Cobleskill
10:30 am
@ Misericordia College Cougar Invitational (Dallas, Pa.)
Wells College
TBD
@ Hobart Invitational (Geneva, N.Y.)
Wilson College
9:00 am
@ Gallaudet Bison Invitational (Washington, D.C.)
SUNYIT
12:00 pm
@ Gallaudet Bison Invitational (Washington, D.C.)
Keuka
at Wells
12:00 PM
SUNY Cobleskill
at Bryn Athyn
1:00 PM
SUNYIT
at Penn St.-Abington
3:00 PM
Morrisville St.
at Penn College
3:00 PM
Penn St.-Abington
at Delaware Valley
10:00 AM
College of Saint Elizabeth
11:00 am
@ Gallaudet Bison Invitational (Washington, D.C.)
Gallaudet University
11:00 am
@ Gallaudet Bison Invitational (Washington, D.C.)
Keuka College
11:00 am
@ Hobart Invitational (Geneva, N.Y.)
Lancaster Bible College
11:00 am
@ Gallaudet Bison Invitational (Washington, D.C.)
Morrisville State College
12:00 pm
@ Gallaudet Bison Invitational (Washington, D.C.)
Penn College
10:30 am
@ Cougar Classic (Dallas, Pa.)
Penn State Abington
9:00 am
@ Gallaudet Bison Invitational (Washington, D.C.)
Penn State Berks
11:00 am
@ Gallaudet Bison Invitational (Washington, D.C.)
SUNY Cobleskill
10:30 am
@ Misericordia Invitational (Dallas, Pa.)
Wells College
TBD
@ Hobart Invitational (Geneva, N.Y.)
Wilson College
9:00 am
@ Gallaudet Bison Invitational (Washington, D.C.)
SUNYIT
11:00 am
@ Gallaudet Bison Invitational (Washington, D.C.)
SUNY Cobleskill
at Alfred St.
12:00 PM
Morrisville St.
at Penn College
1:00 PM
SUNYIT
at Penn St.-Abington
1:00 PM
Cazenovia
at St. Elizabeth
1:00 PM
Keuka
at Wilson
2:00 PM
Wells
at Gallaudet
4:00 PM
Penn St.-Abington
at Delaware Valley
10:00 AM
Plymouth St.
at Johnson St.
12:00 PM
MCLA
at Castleton
1:00 PM
Lyndon St.
at Green Mountain
1:00 PM
Vermont Sports & Fitness Club -
Wells
at Fredonia St.
1:00 PM
Keuka
at Houghton
1:00 PM
Wm. Paterson
at St. Elizabeth
9:00 AM
SUNY Cobleskill
at Green Mountain
10:00 AM
Morrisville St.
vs. Westminster (Pa.)
@ Penn St. Behrend
10:00 AM
Penn St. Behrend Tournament
Clarkson
vs. Keuka
@ Henrietta, N.Y.
11:00 AM
RIT Invitational
Penn State Brandywine
at Bryn Athyn
11:00 AM
SUNYIT
vs. TBD
@ SUNY Purchase Tournament
11:00 AM
Alfred
vs. Wells
@ SUNY Canton
12:00 PM
Gallaudet
vs. Averett
@ Bridgewater, Va.
12:00 PM
Morrisville St.
vs. D'Youville
@ Penn St. Behrend
12:00 PM
Penn St. Behrend Tournament
Sarah Lawrence
at St. Elizabeth
1:00 PM
Morrisville St.
at Penn St.-Behrend
1:30 PM
Penn State Behrend Tournament
Keuka
vs. Rochester Inst.
@ Henrietta, N.Y.
1:30 PM
RIT Invitational
Bard
vs. Wells
@ SUNY Canton
2:00 PM
Penn St.-Abington
vs. Goucher
@ Westminster, Md.
2:00 PM
SUNY Cobleskill
vs. Castleton
@ Green Mountain College
2:00 PM
Baptist Bible (Pa.)
at Bryn Athyn
3:00 PM
SUNY Cobleskill
vs. Me.-Presque Isle
@ Green Mountain College
4:00 PM
Penn St.-Abington
at McDaniel
4:00 PM
Gallaudet
at Bridgewater (Va.)
6:00 PM
Sep 14, 2014
SUNYIT
at Bryn Athyn
1:00 PM
SUNY Cobleskill
at Penn St.-Abington
2:00 PM
Cazenovia
at Penn College
2:00 PM
Nichols
at Colby-Sawyer
12:00 PM
SUNY Cobleskill
at Penn St.-Abington
12:00 PM
Keuka
at Gallaudet
12:00 PM
Cazenovia
at Penn College
12:00 PM
Morrisville St.
at St. Elizabeth
1:00 PM
Wells
at Wilson
1:00 PM
Southern Me.
at Johnson St.
11:00 AM
Nichols
at Colby-Sawyer
1:00 PM
SUNYIT
vs. TBD
@ SUNY Purchase Tournament
11:00 AM
Sep 15, 2014
Lancaster Bible
at Penn St.-Berks
7:00 PM
Lancaster Bible
at Penn St.-Berks
5:00 PM
Sep 16, 2014
Hilbert
at Morrisville St.
6:00 PM
Penn St.-Abington
at Albright
3:30 PM
Utica
at SUNYIT
7:00 PM
Penn St.-Abington
at Arcadia
7:00 PM
Johnson St.
at Lyndon St.
3:30 PM
Penn St.-Berks
at Immaculata
4:00 PM
Penn College
at Misericordia
4:00 PM
Gwynedd Mercy
at Penn St.-Abington
7:00 PM
Goucher
at Lancaster Bible
7:00 PM
Keystone
at Bryn Athyn
7:00 PM
Sep 17, 2014
Penn St.-Berks
at Moravian
4:00 PM
SUNY Cobleskill
at Green Mountain
4:00 PM
Lancaster Bible
at Cairn
4:00 PM
SUNYIT
at Hamilton
4:00 PM
Wells
at Oswego St.
4:00 PM
Keuka
at Alfred St.
7:00 PM
Cazenovia
at Keystone
7:00 PM
Wells
at D'Youville
7:00 PM
Cairn
at Penn St.-Abington
3:00 PM
Castleton
at Plymouth St.
3:30 PM
@The Holderness School
Ursinus
at Penn St.-Berks
7:00 PM
SUNY Geneseo
at Keuka
7:00 PM
SUNY Cobleskill
at Utica
7:00 PM
Alfred St.
at Penn College
7:00 PM
Sep 18, 2014
Southern Me.
at Thomas (Me.)
4:00 PM
Lancaster Bible
at Baptist Bible (Pa.)
4:00 PM
Lebanon Valley
at Penn College
4:00 PM
Stevenson
at Gallaudet
7:00 PM
Sep 19, 2014
Bryn Athyn
at Cazenovia
4:00 PM
Wilson
at Lancaster Bible
4:00 PM
Green Mountain
at Johnson St.
3:00 PM
Penn St.-Abington
at SUNY Cobleskill
6:00 PM
NEAC Crossover hosted by SUNY Cobleskill
Lancaster Bible
at Keuka
6:00 PM
NEAC Crossover hosted by SUNY Cobleskill @ Cobleskill, N.Y.
St. Elizabeth
at SUNY Cobleskill
8:00 PM
NEAC Inter-Divisional Play Weekend
Penn St.-Abington
vs. Cazenovia
@ Cobleskill, N.Y.
8:00 PM
NEAC Crossover hosted by SUNY Cobleskill
Sep 20, 2014
Bryn Athyn College
TBD
@ Philadelphia Metro-Belmont
Cazenovia College
12:00 pm
@ University of Rochester Invitational (Rochester, N.Y.)
Keuka College
12:00 pm
@ Houghton College Invitational
Morrisville State College
11:00 am
@ University of Rochester Invitational (Rochester, N.Y.)
Penn College
10:30 am
@ Dickinson College Invitational (Newville, Pa.)
Penn State Abington
8:00 am
@ Dickinson College Invitational (Newville, Pa.)
Penn State Berks
11:15 am
@ Dickinson College Invitational (Newville, Pa.)
Wells College
TBD
@ University of Rochester Invitational (Rochester, N.Y.)
Wilson College
8:00 am
@ Dickinson College Invitational (Newville, Pa.)
SUNYIT
12:00 pm
@ University of Rochester Invitational (Rochester, N.Y.)
Bryn Athyn
at Morrisville St.
12:00 PM
Immaculata
at Penn St.-Berks
3:00 PM
Keuka
at Penn College
3:00 PM
SUNYIT
at SUNY Cobleskill
3:00 PM
Penn St.-Abington
at Cazenovia
3:00 PM
Bryn Athyn College
TBD
@ Philadelphia Metro-Belmont
Cazenovia College
11:00 am
@ University of Rochester Invitational (Rochester, N.Y.)
Keuka College
11:00 am
@ Houghton College Invitational
Morrisville State College
11:00 am
@ University of Rochester Invitational (Rochester, N.Y.)
Penn College
11:15 am
@ Dickinson College Invitational (Newville, Pa.)
Penn State Abington
8:00 am
@ Dickinson College Invitational (Newville, Pa.)
Penn State Berks
10:30 am
@ Dickinson College Invitational (Newville, Pa.)
Wells College
TBD
@ University of Rochester Invitational (Rochester, N.Y.)
Wilson College
8:00 am
@ Dickinson College Invitational (Newville, Pa.)
SUNYIT
at SUNY Cobleskill
1:00 PM
Penn St.-Abington
at Cazenovia
1:00 PM
Keuka
at Penn College
1:00 PM
Gallaudet
at Lancaster Bible
1:00 PM
Wilson
at Penn St.-Berks
1:00 PM
St. Elizabeth
at Wells
2:00 PM
Castleton
at Thomas (Me.)
1:00 PM
Colby-Sawyer
at Johnson St.
1:00 PM
MCLA
at Lyndon St.
1:00 PM
Sarah Lawrence
at Penn St.-Abington
1:00 PM
Wells
at Keuka
1:00 PM
St. Elizabeth
vs. Keuka
@ Cobleskill, N.Y.
10:00 AM
NEAC Crossover hosted by SUNY Cobleskill
Lancaster Bible
vs. Cazenovia
@ Cobleskill, N.Y.
10:00 AM
NEAC Crossover
Penn St.-Abington
vs. Keuka
@ Cobleskill, N.Y.
12:00 PM
NEAC Crossover hosted by SUNY Cobleskill
Lancaster Bible
at SUNY Cobleskill
12:00 PM
NEAC Inter-Divisional
Penn St.-Berks
vs. Morrisville St.
@ Wells College
2:00 PM
NEAC North Crossover Weekend
Penn College
at Wells
2:00 PM
St. Elizabeth
vs. Cazenovia
@ Cobleskill, NY
2:00 PM
Bryn Athyn
vs. SUNYIT
@ NEAC Crossover at Wells College
2:00 PM
Gallaudet
at Wells
4:00 PM
Penn College
vs. Morrisville St.
@ YES
6:00 PM
Penn St.-Berks
vs. SUNYIT
@ Wells College
6:00 PM
NEAC North Crossover Weekend
Gallaudet
vs. Bryn Athyn
@ Aurora, N.Y.
8:00 PM
Sep 21, 2014
Penn St.-Abington
at Morrisville St.
2:00 PM
Penn College
at Wells
2:00 PM
Gallaudet
at Penn St.-Berks
12:00 PM
Penn St.-Abington
at Morrisville St.
12:00 PM
Penn College
at Wells
12:00 PM
St. Elizabeth
at Keuka
1:00 PM
Castleton
at Southern Me.
12:00 PM
Green Mountain
at Thomas (Me.)
1:00 PM
Keuka
at Daemen
1:00 PM
Bryn Athyn
at Wells
10:00 AM
Gallaudet
vs. Morrisville St.
@ Aurora, N.Y.
10:00 AM
Penn St.-Berks
at Wells
12:00 PM
NEAC Pool Play
Penn College
vs. SUNY IT
@ YES
12:00 PM
Penn College
vs. SUNYIT
@ NEAC Crossover at Wells College
12:00 PM
Bryn Athyn
vs. Morrisville St.
@ Wells College
2:00 PM
NEAC North Crossover Weekend
Gallaudet
vs. SUNYIT
@ Aurora, N.Y.
2:00 PM
Sep 22, 2014
Purchase St.
at St. Elizabeth
7:00 PM
SUNYIT
at SUNY Cobleskill
7:00 PM
Sep 23, 2014
Hilbert
at Wells
4:00 PM
Bryn Athyn
at Valley Forge Christ.
4:00 PM
Medaille
at SUNYIT
6:00 PM
Misericordia
at Penn College
4:00 PM
Hilbert
at Wells
2:00 PM
Albright
at Penn St.-Berks
3:30 PM
Green Mountain
at MCLA
3:00 PM
Penn St.-Abington
at Bryn Athyn
7:00 PM
Lancaster Bible
at Penn St.-Berks
7:00 PM
Sep 24, 2014
Keuka
at Morrisville St.
6:00 PM
Lancaster Bible
at Widener
7:00 PM
Penn College
at SUNY ESF
8:00 PM
Eastern
at Penn St.-Abington
3:00 PM
SUNY Cobleskill
at Southern Vt.
4:00 PM
Keystone
at Cazenovia
4:00 PM
Keuka
at Morrisville St.
4:00 PM
SUNYIT
at MCLA
4:30 PM
Penn St.-Harrisburg
at Penn College
7:00 PM
Johnson St.
at Plattsburgh St.
3:30 PM
Plymouth St.
at Lyndon St.
3:30 PM
Penn St.-Berks
at Alvernia
3:30 PM
MCLA
at Sage
4:30 PM
SUNYIT
at Hamilton
6:00 PM
Bard
at SUNY Cobleskill
7:00 PM
Cazenovia
at Morrisville St.
7:00 PM
Ithaca
at Keuka
7:00 PM
Gallaudet
at Mary Washington
7:00 PM
Sep 25, 2014
Lancaster Bible
at Mt. Aloysius
7:00 PM
St. Elizabeth
at Penn College
7:00 PM
Sep 26, 2014
Bryn Athyn College
TBD
@ Lancaster Bible College Homecoming Invitational (@ Lancaster, Pa.)
Lancaster Bible College
4:00 pm
Lancaster Bible College Homecoming Invitational (@ Lancaster, Pa.)
Bryn Athyn College
TBD
@ Lancaster Bible College Homecoming Invitational (@ Lancaster, Pa.)
Lancaster Bible College
4:00 pm
Lancaster Bible College Homecoming Invitational (@ Lancaster, Pa.)
Rosemont
at Penn St.-Berks
3:30 PM
Penn College
vs. TBD
@ YES
TBA
Lycoming College Tournament
TBA
at SUNYIT
TBA
Wildcat Weekend Invitational
DeSales
at Gallaudet
2:00 PM
Penn St.-Abington
at York (Pa.)
5:00 PM
York College Spartan Invitational
Stevenson
vs. Penn St.-Abington
@ York (Pa.)
7:00 PM
Olivet
at Gallaudet
8:00 PM
Sep 27, 2014
Cazenovia College
12:00 pm
@ SUNYIT Wildcat Weekend Invitational (Marcy, N.Y.)
Gallaudet University
11:00 am
@ SUNYIT Wildcat Weekend Invitational (Marcy, N.Y.)
Keuka College
11:00 am
@ Roberts Wesleyan Harry F. Anderson Invitational
Morrisville State College
11:00 am
@ Roberts Wesleyan Harry F. Anderson Invitational
Penn College
10:30 am
@ LHU Invitational (Lock Haven, Pa.)
Penn State Abington
8:30 am
@ Don Cathcart Salisbury Invitational (Salisbury, Md.)
SUNY Cobleskill
11:30 am
@ Williams College Purple Valley Classic (Williamstown, Mass.)
Wilson College
TBD
@ Messiah College Invitational (Mechanicsburg, Pa.)
SUNYIT
12:00 pm
SUNYIT Wildcat Weekend Invitational (Marcy, N.Y.)
Penn St.-Berks
at Bryn Athyn
2:00 PM
Wells
at SUNYIT
2:00 PM
SUNY Cobleskill
at Keuka
3:00 PM
Baptist Bible (Pa.)
at Lancaster Bible
3:00 PM
Penn College
at Westminster (Pa.)
3:00 PM
Penn College
at Lebanon Valley
12:00 PM
Cazenovia College
11:00 am
@ SUNYIT Wildcat Weekend Invitational (Marcy, N.Y.)
Gallaudet University
11:00 am
@ SUNYIT Wildcat Weekend Invitational (Marcy, N.Y.)
Keuka College
11:00 am
@ Roberts Wesleyan Harry F. Anderson Invitational
Morrisville State College
11:00 am
@ Roberts Wesleyan Harry F. Anderson Invitational
Penn College
11:30 am
@ LHU Invitational (Lock Haven, Pa.)
Penn State Abington
8:30 am
@ Don Cathcart Salisbury Invitational (Salisbury, Md.)
SUNY Cobleskill
11:30 am
@ Williams College Purple Valley Classic (Williamstown, Mass.)
Wilson College
TBD
@ Messiah College Invitational (Mechanicsburg, Pa.)
SUNYIT
11:00 am
SUNYIT Wildcat Weekend Invitational (Marcy, N.Y.)
Morrisville St.
at Wilson
11:00 AM
Wells
at SUNYIT
12:00 PM
Cazenovia
at Gallaudet
12:00 PM
Cairn
at Lancaster Bible
12:30 PM
SUNY Cobleskill
at Keuka
1:00 PM
Penn College
at College of Saint Elizabeth
1:00 PM
St. Elizabeth
at Penn College
1:00 PM
Lyndon St.
at Colby-Sawyer
12:00 PM
Hartwick
at Wells
1:00 PM
Thomas (Me.)
at MCLA
1:00 PM
Johnson St.
at Castleton
1:00 PM
Green Mountain
at Colby-Sawyer
3:00 PM
Penn College
vs. TBD
@ YES
TBA
Lycoming College Tournament
TBA
at SUNYIT
TBA
Wildcat Weekend Invitational
Penn St.-Berks
at Alvernia
10:00 AM
Rochester (N.Y.)
at Morrisville St.
11:00 AM
Morrisville St. Trimatch
St. Elizabeth
at New Rochelle
11:00 AM
Pratt
vs. Wells
@ Gwynedd Mercy
12:00 PM
Allegheny
at Gallaudet
12:00 PM
Bryn Athyn
at Penn St.-Harrisburg
12:00 PM
Penn St.-Berks
vs. Immaculata
@ Alvernia University
12:00 PM
St. Elizabeth
vs. Mitchell
@ New Rochelle
1:00 PM
SUNY Cobleskill
vs. Johnson St.
@ At Fort Edward High School
1:00 PM
Wells
at Gwynedd Mercy
2:00 PM
Alfred
at Morrisville St.
2:00 PM
Morrisville Tri-match
TBA
at Gallaudet
4:00 PM
Sep 28, 2014
Morrisville St.
at Gallaudet
12:00 PM
Cazenovia
at Wilson
1:00 PM
King's (NY)
at St. Elizabeth
2:00 PM
Roger Williams
at Colby-Sawyer
1:00 PM
Green Mountain
at Lyndon St.
1:00 PM
Pitt-Bradford
at Keuka
1:00 PM
King's (NY)
at St. Elizabeth
9:00 AM
Pratt
at St. Elizabeth
1:00 PM
Sep 29, 2014
MCLA
at St. Joseph (Conn.)
4:00 PM
Sep 30, 2014
Utica
at Morrisville St.
4:00 PM
Lancaster Bible
at Penn St.-Abington
7:00 PM
Lancaster Bible
at Penn St.-Abington
5:00 PM
Lycoming
at Penn College
4:00 PM
Southern Vt.
at SUNYIT
6:00 PM
Keuka
at Oswego St.
6:00 PM
Penn St.-Berks
at Penn College
7:00 PM
York (NY)
at St. Elizabeth
7:00 PM
Valley Forge Chrst.
at Bryn Athyn
7:00 PM
No events today