« Feb Mar 2015 Apr »
S M T W T F S
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30 31 1 2 3 4
Mar 1, 2015
Penn St.-Abington
at Stockton
Postponed
Oneonta St.
at Gallaudet
Postponed
Oneonta St.
at Gallaudet
Postponed
Penn St.-Abington
at Stockton
Postponed
49 No. 1 North Seed SUNY Cobleskill
46 at No. 1 South Seed Lancaster Bible
Final
NEAC Tournament Championship
Utica
at SUNYIT
Cancelled
78 No. 2 South Seed Penn St.-Abington
46 vs. No. 2 North Seed Morrisville St.
@ SUNY Poly
Final
NEAC Tournament Championship
Mar 3, 2015
Penn St.-Abington
at Rutgers-Newark
4:00 PM
Oswego St.
at SUNYIT
4:00 PM
Hilbert
at Penn St.-Behrend
7:00 PM
Hood
at Penn St.-Abington
2:00 PM
Wells
at Houghton
7:00 PM
Mar 4, 2015
Cazenovia
at Elmira
3:30 PM
Hilbert
at Alfred St.
4:00 PM
SUNY Cobleskill
at Bard
4:00 PM
Medaille
at Oberlin
4:30 PM
Norwich
at Castleton
4:00 PM
Colby-Sawyer
at MIT
4:00 PM
Nazareth
at Keuka
7:00 PM
Penn St.-Altoona
at Thiel
7:30 PM
Lancaster Bible
at Bryn Mawr
4:00 PM
St. Elizabeth
at Keystone
Postponed
Mar 5, 2015
Penn St. Schuylkill
at Lancaster Bible
3:00 PM
Regis (Mass.)
at SUNYIT
3:30 PM
Immaculata
at Penn St.-Abington
4:00 PM
Keuka
at SUNY Canton
4:00 PM
Mar 6, 2015
Lancaster Bible
at Hood
12:00 PM
Penn College
at Mary Washington
1:00 PM
Lancaster Bible
at Hood
3:00 PM
Chris. Newport
at Gallaudet
3:30 PM
Lancaster Bible
vs. Hilbert
@ Penn St.-Altoona
4:00 PM
NEAC Crossover Play
D'Youville
vs. Keuka
@ Penn St.-Altoona
6:00 PM
NEAC Crossover Play
Medaille
at Penn St.-Altoona
8:00 PM
NEAC Crossover Play
SUNY Cobleskill
vs. Notre Dame (Md.)
@ Virginia Wesleyan Beach Blast
11:00 AM
Chris. Newport
vs. SUNY Cobleskill
@ Virginia Wesleyan Beach Blast
1:00 PM
Notre Dame (Md.)
at Gallaudet
1:00 PM
Wilson
at N.C. Wesleyan
2:00 PM
Wilson
at N.C. Wesleyan
4:00 PM
Gallaudet
at Old Westbury
5:00 PM
Penn St.-Abington
at George Fox
10:00 PM
NCAA Tournament First Round
Adrian
at Morrisville St.
3:00 PM
Mar 7, 2015
Houghton
at Lancaster Bible
12:00 PM
Messiah Spring Classic
Baptist Bible (Pa.)
at Gallaudet
1:00 PM
Houghton
at Lancaster Bible
2:30 PM
Baptist Bible (Pa.)
at Gallaudet
3:30 PM
SUNY Cobleskill
at Mt. St. Vincent
12:00 PM
Cazenovia
at Neumann
12:00 PM
SUNY Geneseo
at Morrisville St.
3:00 PM
Elmira
vs. Keuka
@ Henrietta, N.Y.
4:00 PM
@ RIT
Southern Me.
at Castleton
1:00 PM
Keuka
vs. Hilbert
@ Penn St.-Altoona
11:00 AM
NEAC Crossover Play
Lancaster Bible
vs. D'Youville
@ Penn St.-Altoona
11:00 AM
NEAC Crossover Play
Lancaster Bible
vs. Medaille
@ Penn St.-Altoona
1:00 PM
NEAC Crossover Play
Hilbert
at Penn St.-Altoona
1:00 PM
NEAC Crossover Play
Wells
vs. Cairn
@ Juniata
3:00 PM
D'Youville
at Penn St.-Altoona
5:00 PM
NEAC Crossover Play
Wells
at Juniata
5:00 PM
CVC Tri-Match Weekend
Keuka
vs. Medaille
@ Penn St.-Altoona
5:00 PM
NEAC Crossover Play
Wilson
at Southern Virginia
1:00 PM
SUNY Cobleskill
vs. Va. Wesleyan
@ Princess Anne Park
2:00 PM
2015 Beach Blast
Plymouth St.
at Gallaudet
2:00 PM
Wilson
at Southern Virginia
3:00 PM
Gallaudet
vs. SUNY Cobleskill
@ Virginia Wesleyan Beach Blast
4:00 PM
Adrian
at Keuka
11:00 AM
Clarkson
at Morrisville St.
12:00 PM
Keystone
at Penn St.-Abington
1:00 PM
Hilbert
at Lancaster Bible
1:00 PM
Mar 8, 2015
Johnson & Wales (RI)
vs. Penn College
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
9:00 AM
Penn St.-Berks
vs. Scranton
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
9:00 AM
Cazenovia
vs. Juniata
@ Florida
9:30 AM
Winter Haven, FL
Ursinus
vs. SUNYIT
@ Spring Break Trip - TBA
9:30 AM
SUNYIT
vs. Ursinus
@ Spring Break Trip - Site TBA
12:00 PM
Catholic
vs. Penn St.-Berks
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
12:00 PM
Penn St.-Altoona
vs. Penn St.-Abington
@ Chain of Lakes Park, Field #5
1:30 PM
RussMatt Central Florida Invitational
Penn St.-Altoona
vs. Penn St.-Abington
@ Chain of Lakes Park, Field #5
4:00 PM
RussMatt Central Florida Invitational
Cazenovia
vs. Utica
@ Central Florida
4:00 PM
Albertus Magnus
vs. Penn College
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
6:00 PM
Penn St.-Harrisburg
vs. Penn College
@ Myrtle Beach S.C.
9:30 AM
Spring Break Trip
Bridgewater (Va.)
vs. Penn College
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
11:30 AM
Penn St.-Berks
vs. Rowan
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
1:30 PM
Penn St.-Berks
vs. Gettysburg
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
3:30 PM
Mar 9, 2015
Bridgewater (Va.)
vs. Penn St.-Berks
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
9:00 AM
Penn St.-Harrisburg
vs. Penn College
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
10:00 AM
Spring Break Trip
Cazenovia
vs. Iowa Wesleyan
@ Lakeland, FL
10:00 AM
Beloit
vs. Penn St.-Abington
@ RussMatt Central Florida Invitational
12:00 PM
Cazenovia
vs. Iowa Wesleyan
@ Lakeland, FL
12:00 PM
Penn St.-Harrisburg
vs. Penn College
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
1:00 PM
Spring Break Trip
SUNYIT
vs. Becker
@ Auburndale, Fla. (Lake Myrtle Park)
3:00 PM
Becker
vs. SUNYIT
@ Auburndale, Fla. (Lake Myrtle Park)
5:30 PM
Penn St.-Berks
vs. Albertus Magnus
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
6:00 PM
Hilbert
vs. Alfred
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
4:00 PM
Penn St.-Behrend
at Lancaster Bible
4:00 PM
Cazenovia
vs. Pitt.-Greensburg
@ Myrtle Beach, SC
9:30 AM
Penn St.-Harrisburg
vs. SUNYIT
@ Myrtle Beach S.C.
9:30 AM
Spring Break Trip
Penn College
vs. Iowa Wesleyan
@ Myrtle Beach, SC
9:30 AM
Penn St.-Berks
vs. Lycoming
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
11:30 AM
Bridgewater (Va.)
vs. SUNYIT
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
11:30 AM
Penn College
vs. Dickinson
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
11:30 AM
Penn St.-Berks
vs. Greensboro
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
3:30 PM
Hartwick
at Cazenovia
4:00 PM
Bryn Athyn
at Gwynedd Mercy
7:00 PM
Mar 10, 2015
Medaille
vs. Penn St.-Abington
@ RussMatt Central Florida Invitational
9:00 AM
SUNYIT
vs. Daniel Webster
@ Winter Haven, Fla.
9:15 AM
Lake Myrtle Park #2 (Auburndale, Fla.)
SUNYIT
vs. Daniel Webster
@ Winter Haven, Fla.
11:30 AM
Lake Myrtle Park #2 (Auburndale, Fla.)
Penn St.-Altoona
vs. Cazenovia
@ Lake Myrtle Park, Field #1
3:00 PM
RussMatt Central Florida Invitational
Penn St.-Berks
vs. Lock Haven
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
3:00 PM
McDaniel
at Gallaudet
3:30 PM
Penn St.-Altoona
vs. Cazenovia
@ Lake Myrtle Park, Field #1
5:30 PM
RussMatt Central Florida Invitational
Albertus Magnus
vs. Penn College
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
6:00 PM
Penn St.-Berks
vs. Albertus Magnus
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
6:00 PM
Lake Forest
at Penn St.-Berks
TBA
Penn St.-Abington
at Va. Wesleyan
2:00 PM
Lancaster Bible
at Neumann
4:00 PM
Rivier
vs. Penn St.-Berks
@ Myrtle Beach, South Carolina
9:30 AM
Mt. Aloysius
vs. Penn College
@ Myrtle Beach, SC
9:30 AM
SUNYIT
vs. Dickinson
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
9:30 AM
Penn St.-Berks
vs. Wesley
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
11:30 AM
SUNYIT
vs. Ursinus
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
11:30 AM
Lancaster Bible
at Lebanon Valley
1:00 PM
McDaniel
at Gallaudet
2:00 PM
Lancaster Bible
at Lebanon Valley
3:00 PM
Cazenovia
vs. Medaille
@ Myrtle Beach, SC
3:30 PM
St. Elizabeth
vs. La Roche
@ Myrtle Beach, SC
3:30 PM
McDaniel
at Gallaudet
4:00 PM
Sage
at SUNYIT
1:00 PM
St. Elizabeth
at Purchase
7:00 PM
Lake Forest
at Penn St.-Berks
TBA
Penn St.-Abington
at Va. Wesleyan
2:00 PM
Mar 11, 2015
Juniata
vs. Penn St.-Abington
@ RussMatt Central Florida Invitational
9:00 AM
Winter Haven, FL
Penn St.-Berks
vs. Washington College
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
12:00 PM
Penn College
vs. Hood
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
3:00 PM
Bridgewater (Va.)
vs. Penn College
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
6:00 PM
Bryn Athyn
at Rosemont
TBA
Emmanuel (Mass.)
vs. Hilbert
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
TBA
Morrisville St.
at Plattsburgh St.
3:00 PM
SUNY Cobleskill
at Alfred St.
4:00 PM
Lancaster Bible
at Stevenson
6:00 PM
St. Elizabeth
vs. Bay Path
@ Myrtle Beach, SC - Field #3
11:30 AM
Mt. Aloysius
vs. SUNYIT
@ Myrtle Beach, SC
11:30 AM
SUNYIT
vs. Delaware Valley
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
1:30 PM
Penn St.-Abington
vs. Drew
@ Hilton Head, S.C.
11:00 AM
Mar 12, 2015
Penn College
vs. Washington College
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
9:00 AM
WPI
vs. SUNYIT
@ Lakeland, FL
11:00 AM
Penn St.-Berks
vs. Hood
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
12:00 PM
Thomas More
vs. Penn St.-Abington
@ RussMatt Central Florida Invitational
1:00 PM
SUNYIT
vs. WPI
@ Lakeland, FL
1:30 PM
Cazenovia
vs. Ursinus
@ Spring Break Trip - Site TBA
3:00 PM
Penn St.-Berks
vs. Valley Forge
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
3:00 PM
Lancaster Bible
at Messiah
3:30 PM
Cazenovia
vs. Ursinus
@ Spring Break Trip - Site TBA
5:30 PM
Cazenovia
at Methodist
1:00 PM
Immaculata
at Bryn Athyn
3:30 PM
St. Elizabeth
vs. Rivier
@ Myrtle Beach, South Carolina
9:30 AM
SUNYIT
vs. Penn College
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
9:30 AM
Iowa Wesleyan
vs. SUNYIT
@ Myrtle Beach, SC
12:30 PM
Bay Path
vs. Cazenovia
@ Myrtle Beach, SC - Field #1
3:30 PM
Elizabethtown
at Lancaster Bible
4:00 PM
Mar 13, 2015
Westfield St.
vs. Cazenovia
@ Winter Haven, FL
9:10 AM
Cazenovia
vs. Westfield St.
@ Winter Haven, FL
11:30 AM
MCLA
vs. SUNYIT
@ Chain of Lakes Field #2, Winter Haven, FL
1:30 PM
SUNYIT
vs. MCLA
@ Chain of Lakes Field #2, Winter Haven, FL
4:00 PM
Hilbert
at Greensboro
12:00 PM
Wells
at SUNY Geneseo
3:30 PM
Penn St.-Abington
at Salisbury
2:00 PM
Penn College
vs. St. Joseph's (L.I.)
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
9:30 AM
Penn St.-Altoona
vs. St. Elizabeth
@ Myrtle Beach, SC
9:30 AM
Fastpitch Dreams Spring Classic
Wesley
vs. Cazenovia
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
11:30 AM
Penn St.-Abington
vs. East. Mennonite
@ Salem, Va.
12:00 PM
Principia
vs. St. Elizabeth
@ Myrtle Beach, SC
1:30 PM
Morrisville St.
at Rochester Inst.
4:00 PM
Mar 14, 2015
Houghton
at Lancaster Bible
1:00 PM
Houghton
at Lancaster Bible
3:30 PM
Gallaudet
at Babson
6:00 PM
SUNY Canton
at SUNYIT
1:00 PM
Morrisville St.
at Marywood
1:00 PM
Keuka
at Brockport St.
2:00 PM
Bryn Athyn
at Regis (Mass.)
2:00 PM
Johnson St.
at Green Mountain
1:00 PM
Lancaster Bible
at Keuka
1:00 PM
NEAC Crossover Play
D'Youville
at SUNYIT
2:00 PM
NEAC Crossover Play
Hilbert
vs. Wells
@ SUNY Poly
2:00 PM
NEAC Crossover Play
D'Youville
vs. Wells
@ SUNY Poly
4:00 PM
NEAC Crossover Play
Medaille
at SUNYIT
4:00 PM
NEAC Crossover Play
Penn St.-Altoona
at Keuka
5:00 PM
NEAC Crossover Play
Lancaster Bible
vs. Penn St.-Altoona
@ Keuka College
5:00 PM
NEAC Crossover Play
Penn St.-Abington
vs. Southern Virginia
@ Roanoke College Softball Bash
3:00 PM
Penn St.-Abington
vs. Albright
@ Hilton Head, S.C.
11:00 AM
SUNY Canton
at Cazenovia
2:00 PM
Mar 15, 2015
Gallaudet
at Franklin & Marshall
2:00 PM
Franklin & Marshall
at Gallaudet
4:30 PM
Johnson St.
at Castleton
1:00 PM
Medaille
vs. Wells
@ SUNY Poly
12:00 PM
NEAC Crossover Play
Hilbert
at SUNYIT
12:00 PM
NEAC Crossover Play
Shenandoah
vs. Penn St.-Abington
@ Salem, Va.
1:00 PM
SUNY Canton
at Medaille
TBA
Green Mountain
at Cazenovia
1:00 PM
Bryn Athyn
at Cedar Crest
1:00 PM
Mar 16, 2015
Lancaster Bible
vs. Wooster
@ Port Charlotte, Fla.
10:00 AM
Lancaster Bible
vs. New Paltz St.
@ Port Charlotte, Fla.
2:00 PM
Colby-Sawyer
vs. Springfield
@ Orlando, Fla.
TBA
Endicott
vs. Thomas
@ Hilton Head Island, S.C.
TBA
Spring TennisFest
Indiana Tech
at Gallaudet
9:00 AM
Morrisville St.
vs. Arcadia
@ Myrtle Beach, SC
9:30 AM
Gallaudet
at Indiana Tech
11:00 AM
Morrisville St.
vs. Sarah Lawrence
@ Myrtle Beach, SC
11:30 AM
Southern Me.
vs. Lancaster Bible
@ Mineola #1; Minneola, Fla.
1:00 PM
Morrisville St.
vs. Western Conn. St.
@ Florida
10:00 AM
Mar 17, 2015
Ursinus
at Penn St.-Abington
3:00 PM
Calvin
at Gallaudet
3:30 PM
SUNY Cobleskill
at Southern Virginia
7:00 PM
Thomas
vs. McDaniel
@ Hilton Head Island, S.C.
TBA
Spring TennisFest
Johnson St.
at Norwich
3:00 PM
Penn St.-Abington
at Rosemont
3:30 PM
Bryn Athyn
at Baptist Bible
4:00 PM
Keuka
at Pitt.-Bradford
6:00 PM
D'Youville
at Penn St.-Behrend
7:00 PM
Southern Vt.
vs. Morrisville St.
@ Myrtle Beach, SC
9:30 AM
Lancaster Bible
vs. Scranton
@ Clermont, Fla. (Hancock Park, Field 2)
11:00 AM
Morrisville St.
vs. Rutgers-Newark
@ Myrtle Beach, SC
11:30 AM
Gallaudet
at Wis.-Stevens Point
5:00 PM
Bowdoin
vs. Gallaudet
@ Clermont, Fla.
7:00 PM
Hancock Park 3
St. Elizabeth
at Penn St.-Abington
3:00 PM
Houghton
at Cazenovia
4:00 PM
Alfred
at Keuka
4:00 PM
Mar 18, 2015
Gallaudet
vs. Rowan
@ RussMatt Central Florida Invitational
10:30 AM
Wilkes
at Penn College
5:00 PM
Utica
at Morrisville St.
1:00 PM
Immaculata
at Bryn Athyn
4:00 PM
Franklin & Marshall
vs. Colby-Sawyer
@ Orlando, Fla.
TBA
Florida Spring Break Trip
Thomas
vs. Greenville
@ Hilton Head Island, S.C.
TBA
Spring TennisFest
Lyndon St.
at Norwich
4:00 PM
Juniata
at Penn St.-Altoona
7:00 PM
Morrisville St.
vs. Albright
@ Myrtle Beach, SC
9:30 AM
Morrisville St.
vs. Arcadia
@ Myrtle Beach, SC
11:30 AM
Penn St.-Abington
at Widener
3:00 PM
Mt. Vernon Naz.
at Gallaudet
3:00 PM
Penn St.-Abington
at Widener
5:00 PM
Gallaudet
at Mt. Vernon Naz.
5:00 PM
Hilbert
at Medaille
TBA
Worcester St.
vs. Morrisville St.
@ Clearwater, FL
2:30 PM
Franklin & Marshall
vs. Colby-Sawyer
@ Orlando, Fla.
TBA
Florida Spring Break Trip
Mar 19, 2015
Lancaster Bible
vs. New Paltz St.
@ Port Charlotte, Fla.
11:00 AM
Sewanee
vs. Gallaudet
@ Winter Haven, Fla.
12:00 PM
RussMatt Invitational
Thomas
vs. Asbury
@ Hilton Head Island, S.C.
TBA
Spring TennisFest
Sage
at Castleton
4:00 PM
Morrisville St.
vs. Sarah Lawrence
@ Myrtle Beach, SC
9:30 AM
Lancaster Bible
vs. Mass.-Boston
@ NTC Spring Games - Clermont, Fla.
11:00 AM
NTC Spring Games - Clermont, Fla.
Morrisville St.
vs. Albright
@ Myrtle Beach, SC
11:30 AM
Worcester St.
vs. Lancaster Bible
@ Clermont, FL
1:00 PM
Drew
at St. Elizabeth
3:00 PM
Penn St.-Harrisburg
at Penn St.-Abington
3:00 PM
Drew
at St. Elizabeth
5:00 PM
Penn St.-Harrisburg
at Penn St.-Abington
5:00 PM
Bryn Mawr
at Bryn Athyn
4:00 PM
SUNYIT
at Maritime (N.Y.)
5:00 PM
Lancaster Bible
at Eastern
3:00 PM
Mar 20, 2015
Keuka
vs. Keene St.
@ Winter Haven,Florida
3:30 PM
Chain of Lakes Park Field 3
Lancaster Bible
vs. Wooster
@ Port Charlotte, Fla.
3:30 PM
Maritime (N.Y.)
at SUNYIT
7:00 PM
Thomas
vs. Ramapo
@ Hilton Head Island, S.C.
TBA
Spring TennisFest
Delaware Valley
at Bryn Athyn
3:30 PM
D'Youville
at Hilbert
3:00 PM
NEAC Crossover Play
D'Youville
vs. Medaille
@ Hilbert College
5:00 PM
NEAC Crossover Play
Medaille
at Hilbert
7:00 PM
NEAC Crossover Play
SUNYIT
vs. Penn St.-Altoona
@ Lancaster Bible College
8:00 PM
NEAC Crossover Play
Wells
at Lancaster Bible
8:00 PM
NEAC Crossover Play
Lancaster Bible
vs. SUNY Geneseo
@ Clermont, Fla.
7:00 PM
Lancaster Bible
at Morrisville St.
4:00 PM
Mar 21, 2015
Lancaster Bible
vs. Denison
@ Port Charlotte, Fla.
10:00 AM
SUNY-Canton
at Penn St.-Abington
12:00 PM
Keuka
vs. Plattsburgh St.
@ Auburndale, Florida
12:30 PM
Lake Myrtle Park Field 3
Muhlenberg
at Penn St.-Berks
1:00 PM
Mt. St. Mary (N.Y.)
at SUNYIT
1:00 PM
Elmira College
vs. Penn College
@ NO
2:00 PM
SUNY-Canton
at Penn St.-Abington
2:30 PM
Muhlenberg
at Penn St.-Berks
3:30 PM
Mt. St. Mary (N.Y.)
at SUNYIT
3:30 PM
Elmira College
vs. Penn College
@ NO
4:00 PM
Gallaudet
vs. Rivier
@ Regency Furniture Stadium (Waldorf, MD)
7:00 PM
Medaille
at Houghton
TBA
Bryn Athyn
at Alvernia
1:00 PM
Keuka
at Alfred
1:00 PM
Baldwin Wallace
at Hilbert
2:00 PM
SUNY Canton
at Cazenovia
3:00 PM
Penn St.-Berks
at Ursinus
11:00 AM
Penn St.-Abington
at Baruch
11:00 AM
Baptist Bible (Pa.)
at Penn College
12:00 PM
Lyndon St.
at Green Mountain
2:00 PM
New York U.
vs. Hilbert
@ D'Youville
1:00 PM
Keuka
vs. Wells
@ Lancaster Bible College
1:00 PM
NEAC Crossover Play
Carthage
at Medaille
2:00 PM
SUNYIT
vs. Keuka
@ Lancaster Bible College
3:00 PM
NEAC Crossover Play
Wells
vs. Penn St.-Altoona
@ Lancaster Bible College
3:00 PM
NEAC Crossover Play
SUNYIT
at Lancaster Bible
3:00 PM
NEAC Crossover Play
New York U.
at D'Youville
3:00 PM
Carthage
vs. Hilbert
@ Buffalo, NY
4:00 PM
Haverford
at Penn St.-Berks
1:00 PM
Haverford
at Penn St.-Berks
3:00 PM
St. Elizabeth
at Keuka
1:00 PM
Lancaster Bible
at Cazenovia
1:00 PM
Potsdam St.
at Medaille
1:00 PM
Penn St.-Abington
at Wells
1:00 PM
SUNY Canton
at SUNYIT
3:00 PM
Bryn Athyn
at Trinity (D.C.)
2:00 PM
Mar 22, 2015
SUNY-Canton
at Penn St.-Abington
12:00 PM
Keuka
vs. Union (N.Y.)
@ Winter Haven, Florida
12:30 PM
Chain of Lakes Park Field 4
Gettysburg
at Penn St.-Berks
1:00 PM
Frostburg St.
at Gallaudet
1:00 PM
Keuka
vs. Union (N.Y.)
@ Winter Haven, Florida
3:00 PM
Chain of Lakes Park Field 4
Gettysburg
at Penn St.-Berks
3:30 PM
Green Mountain
at Sage
1:00 PM
New York U.
at Medaille
11:00 AM
Carthage
at D'Youville
12:00 PM
Penn St.-Berks
at Swarthmore
1:00 PM
Wesley
at Gallaudet
1:00 PM
Penn St.-Berks
at Swarthmore
3:00 PM
Wesley
at Gallaudet
3:00 PM
St. Elizabeth
at Wells
1:00 PM
Penn St.-Abington
at Keuka
1:00 PM
Morrisville St.
at Hilbert
1:00 PM
Mar 23, 2015
Keuka
vs. Hamilton
@ Auburndale, Florida
12:15 PM
Lake Myrtle Park Field 1
Keuka
vs. Hamilton
@ Auburndale, Florida
3:00 PM
Lake Myrtle Park Field 1
Arcadia
at Penn St.-Abington
3:00 PM
Lancaster Bible
at Stevenson
2:00 PM
Trinity (D.C.)
at Gallaudet
3:00 PM
Cazenovia
at Scranton
4:00 PM
Trinity (D.C.)
at Gallaudet
5:00 PM
Cazenovia
at Scranton
6:00 PM
Lancaster Bible
at Stevenson
2:00 PM
Mar 24, 2015
Alfred St.
at Penn College
2:00 PM
Keuka
vs. Wis.-Oshkosh
@ Winter Haven, Fla.
3:30 PM
Chain of Lakes Park Stadium
Immaculata
at Penn St.-Abington
3:30 PM
Alfred St.
at Penn College
4:00 PM
Morrisville St.
at Potsdam St.
4:00 PM
Lancaster Bible
at Penn State Brandywine
3:30 PM
Cairn
at Penn St.-Abington
3:00 PM
Alvernia
at Penn St.-Berks
3:00 PM
Cairn
at Penn St.-Abington
5:00 PM
Alvernia
at Penn St.-Berks
5:00 PM
SUNYIT
at Utica
4:00 PM
Eastern
at Penn St.-Abington
3:00 PM
Mar 25, 2015
Keuka
vs. Colby
@ Auburndale, Florida
12:00 PM
Lake Myrtle Park Field 3
Keuka
vs. Colby
@ Auburndale, Florida
2:30 PM
Lake Myrtle Park Field 3
Gallaudet
at Catholic
3:30 PM
Lancaster Bible
at Dickinson
3:30 PM
Albright
at Penn St.-Berks
4:00 PM
Hilbert
at Brockport St.
4:00 PM
Bryn Athyn
at Delaware Valley
4:00 PM
SUNY Cobleskill
at Keystone
4:00 PM
Cazenovia
at Alfred St.
4:00 PM
Castleton
at Norwich
3:00 PM
Southern Me.
at Thomas
4:00 PM
Penn St.-Behrend
at Medaille
7:00 PM
Cedar Crest
at Wilson
1:00 PM
Rutgers-Camden
at Penn St.-Abington
3:00 PM
Rutgers-Camden
at Penn St.-Abington
5:00 PM
Cedar Crest
at Wilson
5:00 PM
Kalamazoo
at Keuka
12:00 PM
St. Elizabeth
at Old Westbury
3:00 PM
Mar 26, 2015
Keuka
vs. Wis.-Whitewater
@ Winter Haven, Florida
11:00 AM
Chain of Lakes Park Field 1
Keuka
vs. Thomas
@ Winter Haven, Florida
3:00 PM
Chain of Lakes Park Field 1
Penn St.-Abington
at Rutgers-Camden
3:30 PM
Neumann
at Penn St.-Abington
3:30 PM
Bryn Athyn
at Delaware Valley
3:30 PM
Penn St.-Berks
at Cairn
3:00 PM
Gallaudet
at Catholic
3:00 PM
Gallaudet
at Catholic
5:00 PM
Penn St.-Berks
at Cairn
5:00 PM
Maritime (N.Y.)
at St. Elizabeth
5:00 PM
Bryn Athyn
at Delaware Valley
3:30 PM
Mar 27, 2015
Westminster (Mo.)
vs. Keuka
@ Auburndale, Fla.
11:30 AM
RussMatt Tournament
Lancaster Bible
at Baptist Bible (Pa.)
1:00 PM
Clarkson
at SUNYIT
1:00 PM
Lancaster Bible
at Baptist Bible (Pa.)
3:30 PM
Clarkson
at SUNYIT
3:30 PM
Bryn Athyn
at Keuka
4:00 PM
Wells
at Houghton
7:00 PM
Southern Me.
at Colby-Sawyer
3:00 PM
Anna Maria
at MCLA
3:30 PM
SUNYIT
at Wells
7:00 PM
Keuka
at Lancaster Bible
4:00 PM
Lancaster Bible
at St. Elizabeth
3:30 PM
Mar 28, 2015
Cazenovia
at Valley Forge
TBA
Cazenovia
at Valley Forge
TBA
Penn St.-York
at Lancaster Bible
1:00 PM
Penn College
at Pitt.-Bradford
2:00 PM
Penn St.-York
at Lancaster Bible
3:30 PM
Penn College
at Pitt.-Bradford
4:00 PM
SUNY Cobleskill
at Medaille
1:00 PM
Hilbert
at SUNYIT
2:00 PM
Mt. Aloysius
at Lancaster Bible
1:00 PM
MCLA
at Castleton
1:00 PM
Lyndon St.
at Colby-Sawyer
1:00 PM
Johnson St.
at Thomas
1:00 PM
Lancaster Bible
vs. Hilbert
@ Medaille College
12:00 PM
NEAC Crossover Play
Penn St.-Altoona
at Medaille
12:00 PM
NEAC Crossover Play
Keuka
vs. D'Youville
@ Medaille College
2:00 PM
NEAC Crossover Play
Lancaster Bible
at Medaille
4:00 PM
NEAC Crossover Play
D'Youville
vs. Penn St.-Altoona
@ Medaille College
6:00 PM
NEAC Crossover Play
Keuka
vs. Hilbert
@ Medaille College
8:00 PM
NEAC Crossover Play
Gallaudet
at St. Elizabeth
12:00 PM
Keuka
at SUNYIT
1:00 PM
Wilson
at Penn St.-Abington
1:00 PM
Penn College
at SUNY Cobleskill
1:00 PM
Trinity (D.C.)
at Lancaster Bible
1:00 PM
Morrisville St.
at Cazenovia
1:00 PM
Gallaudet
at St. Elizabeth
2:00 PM
Keuka
at SUNYIT
3:00 PM
Trinity (D.C.)
at Lancaster Bible
3:00 PM
Penn College
at SUNY Cobleskill
3:00 PM
Wilson
at Penn St.-Abington
3:00 PM
Morrisville St.
at Cazenovia
3:00 PM
King's (Pa.)
at Cazenovia
1:00 PM
SUNYIT
at St. Elizabeth
1:00 PM
Wells
at Lancaster Bible
1:00 PM
Medaille
at Bryn Athyn
1:00 PM
SUNY Canton
at Morrisville St.
2:00 PM
Penn St.-Berks
at St. Elizabeth
1:00 PM
Wells
at Houghton
1:00 PM
Mar 29, 2015
Penn St.-Abington
at Stevenson
12:00 PM
Gallaudet
at Salisbury
1:00 PM
Penn St.-Berks
at Ramapo
1:00 PM
CCNY
at SUNYIT
1:00 PM
Penn College
at Marywood
2:00 PM
Penn St.-Abington
at Stevenson
2:30 PM
Penn St.-Berks
at Ramapo
3:30 PM
CCNY
at SUNYIT
3:30 PM
Keuka
at Cazenovia
12:00 PM
Bryn Athyn
at Wells
2:00 PM
Penn St.-Berks
at Penn St.-Abington
11:00 AM
Rhode Island Col.
at Thomas
1:00 PM
Lancaster Bible
vs. D'Youville
@ Medaille College
9:00 AM
NEAC Crossover Play
Penn St.-Altoona
vs. Hilbert
@ Medaille College
11:00 AM
NEAC Crossover Play
Keuka
vs. Medaille
@ Medaille College
1:00 PM
NEAC Crossover Play
Penn College
at SUNYIT
12:00 PM
Keuka
at SUNY Cobleskill
12:00 PM
Wilson
at St. Elizabeth
12:00 PM
Gallaudet
at Penn St.-Abington
1:00 PM
Penn College
at SUNYIT
2:00 PM
Keuka
at SUNY Cobleskill
2:00 PM
Wilson
at St. Elizabeth
2:00 PM
Gallaudet
at Penn St.-Abington
3:00 PM
Medaille
at St. Elizabeth
TBA
SUNYIT
at Bryn Athyn
1:00 PM
Penn St.-Berks
at Penn St.-Abington
11:00 AM
Mar 30, 2015
Baptist Bible (Pa.)
at Cazenovia
TBA
Baptist Bible (Pa.)
at Cazenovia
TBA
Valley Forge
at Lancaster Bible
1:00 PM
Valley Forge
at Lancaster Bible
3:30 PM
Lancaster Bible
at Trinity (D.C.)
3:30 PM
Delaware Valley
at Bryn Athyn
3:30 PM
Mar 31, 2015
Cazenovia
at Oswego St.
12:00 PM
Lincoln Christian
at Lancaster Bible
1:00 PM
Keuka
at Rochester (N.Y.)
2:00 PM
Penn College
at Alfred St.
2:00 PM
Cazenovia
at Oswego St.
3:00 PM
Penn St.-Abington
at Rowan
3:30 PM
Lincoln Christian
at Lancaster Bible
3:30 PM
SUNYIT
at Cortland St.
3:30 PM
Penn College
at Alfred St.
4:00 PM
Keuka
at Rochester (N.Y.)
4:30 PM
Green Mountain
at MCLA
3:30 PM
Penn St.-Abington
at Bryn Athyn
4:00 PM
Colby-Sawyer
at Castleton
4:00 PM
Nazareth
at Medaille
7:00 PM
Penn St.-Berks
at Lancaster Bible
3:00 PM
Keuka
at Rochester Inst.
3:00 PM
Penn College
at Alfred St.
3:30 PM
Utica
at SUNYIT
3:30 PM
Penn St.-Berks
at Lancaster Bible
5:00 PM
Keuka
at Rochester Inst.
5:00 PM
Penn College
at Alfred St.
5:30 PM
Utica
at SUNYIT
5:30 PM
Bryn Athyn
at St. Elizabeth
3:00 PM
Wilkes
at Wells
4:00 PM
Cazenovia
at Hilbert
4:00 PM
Lancaster Bible
at Penn St.-Berks
4:00 PM
No events today