« Aug Sep 2014 Oct »
S M T W T F S
31 1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30 1 2 3 4
Sep 2, 2014
3 Stevenson
2 at Penn St.-Berks
Final - 2OT
1 Wells
2 at Medaille
Final
1 Alfred St.
4 at Penn College
Final
0 Castleton
5 at Plattsburgh St.
Final
3 Hamilton
1 at Morrisville St.
Final
0 Cazenovia
3 at Baptist Bible (Pa.)
Final
0 St. Elizabeth
3 at Rutgers-Newark
Final
Sep 3, 2014
1 Lancaster Bible
0 at Berkeley (NJ)
Final - OT
2 Utica
2 at SUNYIT
Final - 2OT
3 Alvernia
0 at Lancaster Bible
Final
4 Morrisville St.
1 at Southern Vt.
Final
8 Bard
0 at SUNY Cobleskill
Final
0 King's (Pa.)
4 at Penn St.-Berks
Final
9 Western New Eng.
0 at Johnson St.
Final
9 Elmira
0 at Wells
Final
0 Delaware Valley
3 at Lancaster Bible
Final
2 Castleton
3 at SUNY Cobleskill
Final
0 Keystone
3 at Penn College
Final
1 Penn St.-Berks
3 at Wilkes
Final
3 Shenandoah
0 at Lancaster Bible
Final
Sep 4, 2014
0 Baptist Bible (Pa.)
2 at Penn College
Final
5 Thomas (Me.)
4 at Southern Me.
Final
0 Green Mountain
9 at Castleton
Final
Sep 5, 2014
4 Lancaster Bible
1 at Cazenovia
Final
4 Lancaster Bible
0 at Cazenovia
Final
9 Worcester St.
0 at MCLA
Final
1 Wells
8 at Oswego St.
Final
0 Cazenovia
3 at Ithaca
Final
3 Baptist Bible (Pa.)
2 vs. Cazenovia
@ Ithaca, NY
Final
0 Cegep Andre Laurendau (Montreal)
3 vs. SUNYIT
@ Potsdam St.
Final
1 Keystone
3 at Wells
Final
3 SUNYIT
1 at Potsdam St.
Final
SUNY Potsdam Victory Promotions Invitational
Sep 6, 2014
9th out of 9 Bryn Athyn College
TBD
@ Penn State Abington Invitational (Abington, Pa.)
8th out of 8 Cazenovia College
1:00 pm
@ LeMoyne Short Course Invitational (Syracuse, N.Y.)
7th out of 9 Gallaudet University
8:30 am
@ Penn State Abington Invitational (Abington, Pa.)
13th out of 14 Keuka College
12:00 pm
@ SUNY Oswego Invitational (Oswego, N.Y.)
5th out of 9 Lancaster Bible College
9:00 am
@ Penn State Abington Invitational (Abington, Pa.)
4th out of 6 Morrisville State College
11:00 am
@ SUNY Cobleskill Invitational (Cobleskill, N.Y.)
8th out of 9 Penn College
8:30 am
@ Penn State Abington Invitational (Abington, Pa.)
1st out of 10 Penn State Abington
8:30 am
Penn State Abington Invitational (Abington, Pa.)
2nd out of 9 Penn State Berks
9:30 am
@ Penn State Abington Invitational (Abington, Pa.)
2nd out of 8 SUNY Cobleskill
11:00 am
@ SUNY Cobleskill Invitational (Cobleskill, N.Y.)
14th out of 14 Wells College
12:00 pm
@ SUNY Oswego Invitational (Oswego, N.Y.)
5th out of 6 SUNYIT
12:00 pm
@ SUNY Cobleskill Invitational (Cobleskill, N.Y.)
0 Wells
2 at Alfred St.
Final
0 SUNY Cobleskill
5 at Bard
Final
1 Penn College
2 at SUNYIT
Final - OT
1 Penn St.-Berks
4 at Cazenovia
Final
1 Lancaster Bible
4 at Morrisville St.
Final
0 Penn St.-Abington
1 at Randolph
Final
3 Alfred
1 at Keuka
Final
8th out of 8 Bryn Athyn College
9:30 am
@ Penn State Abington Invitational (Abington, Pa.)
4th out of 4 Cazenovia College
1:30 pm
@ LeMoyne Short Course Invitational (Syracuse, N.Y.)
7th out of 8 Gallaudet University
8:30 am
@ Penn State Abington Invitational (Abington, Pa.)
12th out of 13 Keuka College
11:00 am
@ SUNY Oswego Invitational (Oswego, N.Y.)
3rd out of 8 Lancaster Bible College
9:00 am
@ Penn State Abington Invitational (Abington, Pa.)
3rd out of 5 Morrisville State College
11:00 am
@ SUNY Cobleskill Invitational (Cobleskill, N.Y.)
2nd out of 10 Penn State Abington
9:30 am
Penn State Abington Invitational (Abington, Pa.)
5th out of 8 Penn State Berks
8:30 am
@ Penn State Abington Invitational (Abington, Pa.)
2nd out of 8 SUNY Cobleskill
11:00 am
@ SUNY Cobleskill Invitational (Cobleskill, N.Y.)
13th out of 13 Wells College
11:00 am
@ SUNY Oswego Invitational (Oswego, N.Y.)
6th out of 8 Wilson College
9:30 am
@ Penn State Abington Invitational (Abington, Pa.)
5th out of 5 SUNYIT
11:00 am
@ SUNY Cobleskill Invitational (Cobleskill, N.Y.)
0 Penn College
1 at SUNYIT
Final
4 Keuka
1 at Wells
Final
0 St. Elizabeth
14 at SUNY Cobleskill
Final
8 Penn St.-Berks
0 at Cazenovia
Final
0 Gallaudet
3 at Penn St.-Abington
Final
5 Lancaster Bible
0 at Morrisville St.
Final
3 Colby-Sawyer
5 at Colby
Final
9 Colby-Sawyer
0 vs. Thomas (Me.)
@ Colby College
Final
2 Lyndon St.
7 at Castleton
Final
9 Johnson St.
0 at Green Mountain
Final
0 Thomas (Me.)
9 at Colby
Final
0 Penn St.-Harrisburg
3 at Penn College
Final
3 Alfred St.
1 at Keuka
Final
3 Messiah
0 at Lancaster Bible
Final
3 Union (N.Y.)
0 vs. Cazenovia
@ Ithaca, NY
Final
3 SUNYIT
2 vs. Plattsburgh St.
@ SUNY Potsdam Victory Promotions Invitational
Final
0 Trinity (D.C.)
3 at Penn St.-Abington
Final
3 St. Elizabeth
1 at Rosemont
Final
3 Wells
0 vs. Brockport St.
@ Houghton
Final
3 Bryn Athyn
2 vs. Delaware Valley
@ Bryn Mawr Tri-Match
Final
0 Cazenovia
3 vs. Oneonta St.
@ Ithaca, NY
Final
2 King's (Pa.)
3 at Penn College
Final
3 Wesley
1 at Penn St.-Abington
Final
3 Alvernia
0 vs. St. Elizabeth
@ Rosemont, Pa.
Final
0 SUNYIT
3 at St. Lawrence
Final
SUNY Potsdam Victory Promotions Invitational
3 Utica
1 at Keuka
Final
0 Wells
3 at Houghton
Final
0 Cairn
3 at Lancaster Bible
Final
0 Bryn Athyn
3 at Bryn Mawr
Final
Bryn Mawr Tri-Match
0 York (NY)
3 at Morrisville St.
Final
Morrisville St. Tournament - Court 2: D'Youville def. City College of NY 3-1
3 Arcadia
1 at Penn St.-Abington
Final
Sep 7, 2014
9 Berkeley (NJ)
1 at Bryn Athyn
Final
1 Penn College
2 at SUNY Cobleskill
Final - OT
1 Penn St.-Berks
7 at Morrisville St.
Final
0 Penn St.-Abington
4 at Hampden-Sydney
Final
4 Penn College
2 at SUNY Cobleskill
Final
10 Penn St.-Berks
0 at Morrisville St.
Final
0 St. Elizabeth
13 at SUNYIT
Final
0 Wilson
6 at Penn St.-Abington
Final
9 Thomas (Me.)
0 at Becker
Final
0 Bay Path
9 at MCLA
Final
3 D'Youville
2 at Morrisville St.
Final
Morrisville St. Tournament - Court 2: York (NY) vs. City College of NY
0 CCNY
3 at Morrisville St.
Final
Morrisville St. Tournament - Court 2: D'Youville College vs. York (N.Y.)
Sep 9, 2014
0 Bryn Athyn
4 at Lancaster Bible
Final
1 Utica
2 at Wells
Final
0 Gallaudet
4 at Notre Dame (Md.)
Final
0 Goucher
5 at Lancaster Bible
Final
3 Wilson
4 at Cedar Crest
Final
2 Alfred
1 at Penn College
Final
2 Rosemont
7 at Penn St.-Abington
Final
1 Wilkes
3 at Lancaster Bible
Final
0 SUNY Cobleskill
3 at Sage
Final
0 Penn St.-Berks
3 at Immaculata
Final
3 Bryn Athyn
1 at Valley Forge Chrst.
Final
2 Northern Virginia Community College
3 at Lancaster Bible
Final
Sep 10, 2014
1 Morrisville St.
0 at Oswego St.
Final
3 Clarkson
0 at SUNYIT
Final
0 Penn College
2 at Lycoming
Final
2 Penn St.-Abington
2 at Penn St.-Berks
Final - 2OT
0 Cazenovia
1 at Keuka
Final
2 Penn St.-Abington
8 at Penn St.-Berks
Final
1 Cazenovia
3 at Keuka
Final
1 Wells
5 at Alfred St.
Final
7 Hamilton
0 at SUNYIT
Final
1 MCLA
8 at Western New Eng.
Final
3 Colby-Sawyer
6 at Plymouth St.
Final
@The Holderness School
4 Sage
5 at Castleton
Final
7 Wells
2 at Utica
Final
1 Gallaudet
3 at Marymount (Va.)
Final
0 SUNYIT
3 at Utica
Final
0 Yeshiva
3 at St. Elizabeth
Final
Sep 11, 2014
4 Stevenson
3 at Lancaster Bible
Final - OT
3 Lancaster Bible
0 at King's (NY)
Final
2 Bryn Athyn
3 at Gwynedd Mercy
Final
Sep 12, 2014
3 Washington and Lee
1 vs. Gallaudet
@ Bridgewater, Va.
Final
0 Wells
3 at Oswego St.
Final
3 Brockport St.
1 vs. Keuka
@ Henrietta, N.Y.
Final
RIT Invitational
3 Gallaudet
0 vs. N.C. Wesleyan
@ Bridgewater, Va.
Final
2 Wells
3 vs. St. Lawrence
@ Oswego St.
Final
3 Westminster (Pa.)
0 vs. Morrisville St.
@ Penn St. Behrend
Final
Penn St. Behrend Tournament
Sep 13, 2014
6th out of 7 Cazenovia College
12:00 pm
@ Hobart College Invitational (Geneva, N.Y.)
6th out of 6 Gallaudet University
11:00 am
Gallaudet Bison Invitational (Washington, D.C.)
5th out of 7 Keuka College
11:00 am
@ Hobart College Invitational (Geneva, N.Y.)
4th out of 7 Morrisville State College
12:00 pm
@ Hobart College Invitational (Geneva, N.Y.)
5th out of 6 Penn College
11:15 am
@ Misericordia University Cougar Classic (Dallas, Pa.)
3rd out of 6 Penn State Abington
9:00 am
@ Gallaudet Bison Invitational (Washington, D.C.)
4th out of 6 Penn State Berks
12:00 pm
@ Gallaudet Bison Invitational (Washington, D.C.)
3rd out of 6 SUNY Cobleskill
10:30 am
@ Misericordia College Cougar Invitational (Dallas, Pa.)
7th out of 7 Wells College
TBD
@ Hobart College Invitational (Geneva, N.Y.)
1st out of 6 SUNYIT
12:00 pm
@ Gallaudet Bison Invitational (Washington, D.C.)
3 Keuka
0 at Wells
Final
3 SUNY Cobleskill
2 at Bryn Athyn
Final - 2OT
0 SUNYIT
0 at Penn St.-Abington
Final - 2OT
1 Morrisville St.
2 at Penn College
Final
9 Penn St.-Abington
0 at Delaware Valley
Final
4th out of 8 Cazenovia College
11:00 am
@ Hobart College Invitational (Geneva, N.Y.)
DNQ College of Saint Elizabeth
11:00 am
@ Gallaudet Bison Invitational (Washington, D.C.)
4th out of 5 Gallaudet University
11:00 am
@ Gallaudet Bison Invitational (Washington, D.C.)
5th out of 8 Keuka College
11:00 am
@ Hobart College Invitational (Geneva, N.Y.)
7th out of 8 Morrisville State College
12:00 pm
@ Hobart College Invitational (Geneva, N.Y.)
6th out of 6 Penn College
10:30 am
@ Misericordia University Cougar Classic (Dallas, Pa.)
2nd out of 5 Penn State Abington
9:00 am
@ Gallaudet Bison Invitational (Washington, D.C.)
3rd out of 5 Penn State Berks
11:00 am
@ Gallaudet Bison Invitational (Washington, D.C.)
2nd out of 8 SUNY Cobleskill
10:30 am
@ Misericordia University Cougar Classic (Dallas, Pa.)
8th out of 8 Wells College
TBD
@ Hobart College Invitational (Geneva, N.Y.)
DNQ Wilson College
9:00 am
@ Gallaudet Bison Invitational (Washington, D.C.)
5th out of 5 SUNYIT
11:00 am
@ Gallaudet Bison Invitational (Washington, D.C.)
1 SUNY Cobleskill
7 at Alfred St.
Final
2 Morrisville St.
0 at Penn College
Final
1 SUNYIT
2 at Penn St.-Abington
Final
13 Cazenovia
0 at St. Elizabeth
Final
5 Keuka
0 at Wilson
Final
2 Wells
0 at Gallaudet
Final
6 Penn St.-Abington
3 at Delaware Valley
Final
9 Plymouth St.
0 at Johnson St.
Final
4 MCLA
5 at Castleton
Final
7 Lyndon St.
2 at Green Mountain
Final
Vermont Sports & Fitness Club -
2 Wells
7 at Fredonia St.
Final
6 Keuka
3 at Houghton
Final
3 Wm. Paterson
1 at St. Elizabeth
Final
3 SUNY Cobleskill
0 at Green Mountain
Final
3 Clarkson
0 vs. Keuka
@ Henrietta, N.Y.
Final
RIT Invitational
3 Penn State Brandywine
2 at Bryn Athyn
Final
3 D'Youville
1 vs. Morrisville St.
@ Penn St. Behrend
Final
Penn St. Behrend Tournament
3 Wells
0 vs. Alfred
@ Oswego St.
Final
1 Gallaudet
3 vs. Averett
@ Bridgewater, Va.
Final
3 SUNYIT
2 vs. Rutgers-Newark
@ SUNY Purchase Invitational
Final
0 Sarah Lawrence
3 at St. Elizabeth
Final
0 Morrisville St.
3 at Penn St.-Behrend
Final
Penn State Behrend Tournament
2 Keuka
3 at Rochester Inst.
Final
RIT Invitational
3 Wells
0 vs. Bard
@ Oswego St.
Final
0 Penn St.-Abington
3 vs. Goucher
@ Westminster, Md.
Final
2 Castleton
3 vs. SUNY Cobleskill
@ Green Mountain College
Final
3 Baptist Bible (Pa.)
1 at Bryn Athyn
Final
3 SUNYIT
0 at Purchase St.
Final
SUNY Purchase Invitational
2 Me.-Presque Isle
3 vs. SUNY Cobleskill
@ Green Mountain College
Final
0 Penn St.-Abington
3 at McDaniel
Final
3 Gallaudet
0 at Bridgewater (Va.)
Final
Sep 14, 2014
4 SUNYIT
0 at Bryn Athyn
Final
1 SUNY Cobleskill
5 at Penn St.-Abington
Final
1 Cazenovia
0 at Penn College
Final
0 SUNY Cobleskill
6 at Penn St.-Abington
Final
7 Keuka
0 at Gallaudet
Final
4 Cazenovia
3 at Penn College
Final
9 Morrisville St.
0 at St. Elizabeth
Final
6 Wells
1 at Wilson
Final
9 Southern Me.
0 at Johnson St.
Final
3 SUNYIT
2 vs. Farmingdale State
@ SUNY Purchase Invitational
Final
1 SUNYIT
3 at Montclair St.
Final
Sep 15, 2014
5 Lancaster Bible
2 at Penn St.-Berks
Final
3 Lancaster Bible
4 at Penn St.-Berks
Final
Sep 16, 2014
1 Hilbert
6 at Morrisville St.
Final
4 Penn St.-Abington
5 at Albright
Final
2 Utica
1 at SUNYIT
Final
0 Penn St.-Abington
5 at Arcadia
Final
0 Penn College
9 at Misericordia
Final
0 Gwynedd Mercy
3 at Penn St.-Abington
Final
2 Goucher
3 at Lancaster Bible
Final
2 Keystone
3 at Bryn Athyn
Final
Sep 17, 2014
0 Penn St.-Berks
4 at Moravian
Final
0 SUNY Cobleskill
2 at Green Mountain
Final
2 Lancaster Bible
0 at Cairn
Final
1 SUNYIT
4 at Hamilton
Final
1 Wells
0 at Oswego St.
Final
3 Keuka
2 at Alfred St.
Final - OT
2 Cazenovia
4 at Keystone
Final
Wells
at D'Youville
Cancelled
1 Cairn
8 at Penn St.-Abington
Final
0 Castleton
9 at Plymouth St.
Final
@The Holderness School
1 Penn St.-Berks
8 at Immaculata
Final
2 Ursinus
3 at Penn St.-Berks
Final
3 SUNY Geneseo
0 at Keuka
Final
0 SUNY Cobleskill
3 at Utica
Final
3 Alfred St.
0 at Penn College
Final
Sep 18, 2014
4 Southern Me.
5 at Thomas (Me.)
Final
0 Lancaster Bible
9 at Baptist Bible (Pa.)
Final
9 Lebanon Valley
0 at Penn College
Final
3 Stevenson
0 at Gallaudet
Final
Sep 19, 2014
0 Bryn Athyn
4 at Cazenovia
Final
0 Wilson
8 at Lancaster Bible
Final
0 Green Mountain
8 at Johnson St.
Final
3 Penn St.-Abington
0 at SUNY Cobleskill
Final
NEAC Crossover hosted by SUNY Cobleskill
1 Lancaster Bible
3 vs. Keuka
@ Cobleskill, N.Y.
Final
NEAC Crossover hosted by SUNY Cobleskill
1 St. Elizabeth
3 at SUNY Cobleskill
Final
NEAC Inter-Divisional Play Weekend
3 Penn St.-Abington
0 vs. Cazenovia
@ Cobleskill, N.Y.
Final
NEAC Crossover hosted by SUNY Cobleskill
Sep 20, 2014
Bryn Athyn College
TBD
@ Philadelphia Metro-Belmont
Cazenovia College
12:00 pm
@ University of Rochester Invitational (Rochester, N.Y.)
Keuka College
12:00 pm
@ Houghton College Invitational
Morrisville State College
11:00 am
@ University of Rochester Invitational (Rochester, N.Y.)
Penn College
10:30 am
@ Dickinson College Invitational (Newville, Pa.)
Penn State Abington
8:00 am
@ Dickinson College Invitational (Newville, Pa.)
Penn State Berks
11:15 am
@ Dickinson College Invitational (Newville, Pa.)
Wells College
TBD
@ University of Rochester Invitational (Rochester, N.Y.)
SUNYIT
12:00 pm
@ University of Rochester Invitational (Rochester, N.Y.)
0 Bryn Athyn
5 at Morrisville St.
Final
3 Immaculata
0 at Penn St.-Berks
Final
1 Keuka
1 at Penn College
Final - 2OT
3 SUNYIT
1 at SUNY Cobleskill
Final
2 Penn St.-Abington
0 at Cazenovia
Final
1 Colby-Sawyer
8 at Brandeis
Final
Bryn Athyn College
TBD
@ Philadelphia Metro-Belmont
Cazenovia College
11:00 am
@ University of Rochester Invitational (Rochester, N.Y.)
Keuka College
11:00 am
@ Houghton College Invitational
Morrisville State College
11:00 am
@ University of Rochester Invitational (Rochester, N.Y.)
Penn College
11:15 am
@ Dickinson College Invitational (Newville, Pa.)
Penn State Abington
8:00 am
@ Dickinson College Invitational (Newville, Pa.)
Penn State Berks
10:30 am
@ Dickinson College Invitational (Newville, Pa.)
Wells College
TBD
@ University of Rochester Invitational (Rochester, N.Y.)
Wilson College
8:00 am
@ Dickinson College Invitational (Newville, Pa.)
2 SUNYIT
0 at SUNY Cobleskill
Final
3 Penn St.-Abington
0 at Cazenovia
Final
0 Keuka
1 at Penn College
Final
0 Gallaudet
6 at Lancaster Bible
Final
0 Wilson
13 at Penn St.-Berks
Final
0 St. Elizabeth
10 at Wells
Final
5 Castleton
4 at Thomas (Me.)
Final
9 Colby-Sawyer
0 at Johnson St.
Final
8 MCLA
1 at Lyndon St.
Final
4 Sarah Lawrence
5 at Penn St.-Abington
Final
0 Wells
9 at Keuka
Final
0 St. Elizabeth
3 vs. Keuka
@ Cobleskill, N.Y.
Final
NEAC Crossover hosted by SUNY Cobleskill
3 Lancaster Bible
0 vs. Cazenovia
@ Cobleskill, N.Y.
Final
NEAC Crossover
1 Penn St.-Abington
3 vs. Keuka
@ Cobleskill, N.Y.
Final
NEAC Crossover hosted by SUNY Cobleskill
3 Lancaster Bible
0 at SUNY Cobleskill
Final
NEAC Inter-Divisional
3 Penn St.-Berks
0 vs. Morrisville St.
@ Wells College
Final
NEAC North Crossover Weekend
0 Penn College
3 at Wells
Final
St. Elizabeth
vs. Cazenovia
@ Cobleskill, NY
2:00 PM
Bryn Athyn
vs. SUNYIT
@ NEAC Crossover at Wells College
4:00 PM
3 Gallaudet
0 at Wells
Final
3 Penn College
1 vs. Morrisville St.
@ Wells College
Final
Penn St.-Berks
vs. SUNYIT
@ Wells College
6:00 PM
NEAC North Crossover Weekend
0 Bryn Athyn
3 vs. Gallaudet
@ Aurora, N.Y.
Final
Sep 21, 2014
Penn St.-Abington
at Morrisville St.
2:00 PM
Penn College
at Wells
2:00 PM
Gallaudet
at Penn St.-Berks
12:00 PM
Penn St.-Abington
at Morrisville St.
12:00 PM
Penn College
at Wells
12:00 PM
0 St. Elizabeth
0 at Keuka
45:00 1st
Castleton
at Southern Me.
12:00 PM
Green Mountain
at Thomas (Me.)
1:00 PM
Keuka
at Daemen
1:00 PM
Bryn Athyn
at Wells
10:00 AM
Gallaudet
vs. Morrisville St.
@ Aurora, N.Y.
10:00 AM
Penn St.-Berks
at Wells
12:00 PM
NEAC Pool Play
Penn College
vs. SUNYIT
@ NEAC Crossover at Wells College
12:00 PM
Bryn Athyn
vs. Morrisville St.
@ Wells College
2:00 PM
NEAC North Crossover Weekend
Gallaudet
vs. SUNYIT
@ Aurora, N.Y.
2:00 PM
Sep 22, 2014
Purchase St.
at St. Elizabeth
7:00 PM
SUNYIT
at SUNY Cobleskill
7:00 PM
Sep 23, 2014
Hilbert
at Wells
4:00 PM
Bryn Athyn
at Valley Forge Christ.
4:00 PM
Medaille
at SUNYIT
6:00 PM
Misericordia
at Penn College
4:00 PM
Hilbert
at Wells
2:00 PM
Albright
at Penn St.-Berks
3:30 PM
Green Mountain
at MCLA
3:00 PM
Penn St.-Abington
at Bryn Athyn
7:00 PM
Lancaster Bible
at Penn St.-Berks
7:00 PM
Sep 24, 2014
Keuka
at Morrisville St.
6:00 PM
Lancaster Bible
at Widener
7:00 PM
Penn College
at SUNY ESF
8:00 PM
Eastern
at Penn St.-Abington
3:00 PM
SUNY Cobleskill
at Southern Vt.
4:00 PM
Keystone
at Cazenovia
4:00 PM
Keuka
at Morrisville St.
4:00 PM
SUNYIT
at MCLA
4:30 PM
Penn St.-Harrisburg
at Penn College
7:00 PM
Plymouth St.
at Lyndon St.
3:30 PM
Penn St.-Berks
at Alvernia
3:30 PM
MCLA
at Sage
3:30 PM
SUNYIT
at Hamilton
6:00 PM
Bard
at SUNY Cobleskill
7:00 PM
Cazenovia
at Morrisville St.
7:00 PM
Ithaca
at Keuka
7:00 PM
Gallaudet
at Mary Washington
7:00 PM
Sep 25, 2014
Johnson St.
at Plattsburgh St.
3:30 PM
Lancaster Bible
at Mt. Aloysius
7:00 PM
St. Elizabeth
at Penn College
7:00 PM
Sep 26, 2014
Bryn Athyn College
TBD
@ Lancaster Bible College Homecoming Invitational (@ Lancaster, Pa.)
Lancaster Bible College
4:00 pm
Lancaster Bible College Homecoming Invitational (@ Lancaster, Pa.)
Bryn Athyn College
TBD
@ Lancaster Bible College Homecoming Invitational (@ Lancaster, Pa.)
Lancaster Bible College
4:00 pm
Lancaster Bible College Homecoming Invitational (@ Lancaster, Pa.)
Rosemont
at Penn St.-Berks
3:30 PM
Penn College
at Baptist Bible (Pa.)
4:00 PM
Penn College
vs. TBD
@ YES
TBA
Lycoming College Tournament
DeSales
at Gallaudet
2:00 PM
Penn St.-Abington
at York (Pa.)
5:00 PM
York College Spartan Invitational
Alfred St.
at SUNYIT
5:00 PM
SUNYIT Invite
Elmira
at SUNYIT
7:00 PM
Wildcat Weekend Invitational
Olivet
at Gallaudet
8:00 PM
Penn St.-Abington
vs. Albright
@ York College
9:00 PM
Sep 27, 2014
Cazenovia College
12:00 pm
@ SUNYIT Wildcat Weekend Invitational (Marcy, N.Y.)
Gallaudet University
11:00 am
@ SUNYIT Wildcat Weekend Invitational (Marcy, N.Y.)
Keuka College
11:00 am
@ Roberts Wesleyan Harry F. Anderson Invitational
Morrisville State College
11:00 am
@ Roberts Wesleyan Harry F. Anderson Invitational
Penn College
10:30 am
@ LHU Invitational (Lock Haven, Pa.)
Penn State Abington
8:30 am
@ Don Cathcart Salisbury Invitational (Salisbury, Md.)
SUNY Cobleskill
11:30 am
@ Williams College Purple Valley Classic (Williamstown, Mass.)
SUNYIT
12:00 pm
SUNYIT Wildcat Weekend Invitational (Marcy, N.Y.)
Penn St.-Berks
at Bryn Athyn
2:00 PM
Wells
at SUNYIT
2:00 PM
SUNY Cobleskill
at Keuka
3:00 PM
Baptist Bible (Pa.)
at Lancaster Bible
3:00 PM
Penn College
at Westminster (Pa.)
3:00 PM
Penn College
at Lebanon Valley
12:00 PM
Cazenovia College
11:00 am
@ SUNYIT Wildcat Weekend Invitational (Marcy, N.Y.)
Gallaudet University
11:00 am
@ SUNYIT Wildcat Weekend Invitational (Marcy, N.Y.)
Keuka College
11:00 am
@ Roberts Wesleyan Harry F. Anderson Invitational
Morrisville State College
11:00 am
@ Roberts Wesleyan Harry F. Anderson Invitational
Penn College
11:30 am
@ LHU Invitational (Lock Haven, Pa.)
Penn State Abington
8:30 am
@ Don Cathcart Salisbury Invitational (Salisbury, Md.)
SUNY Cobleskill
11:30 am
@ Williams College Purple Valley Classic (Williamstown, Mass.)
Wilson College
TBD
@ Messiah College Invitational (Mechanicsburg, Pa.)
SUNYIT
11:00 am
SUNYIT Wildcat Weekend Invitational (Marcy, N.Y.)
Morrisville St.
at Wilson
11:00 AM
Wells
at SUNYIT
12:00 PM
Cazenovia
at Gallaudet
12:00 PM
Cairn
at Lancaster Bible
12:30 PM
SUNY Cobleskill
at Keuka
1:00 PM
Penn College
at College of Saint Elizabeth
1:00 PM
St. Elizabeth
at Penn College
1:00 PM
Lyndon St.
at Colby-Sawyer
12:00 PM
Hartwick
at Wells
1:00 PM
Thomas (Me.)
at MCLA
1:00 PM
Johnson St.
at Castleton
1:00 PM
Green Mountain
at Colby-Sawyer
3:00 PM
Penn College
vs. TBD
@ YES
TBA
Lycoming College Tournament
La Roche
at Morrisville St.
9:00 AM
Penn St.-Berks
at Alvernia
10:00 AM
Utica
at SUNYIT
11:00 AM
Wildcat Weekend Invitational
Rochester (N.Y.)
at Morrisville St.
11:00 AM
Morrisville St. Trimatch - Court 2: La'Roche vs. Alfred
Stevenson
vs. Penn St.-Abington
@ York (Pa.)
12:00 PM
Pratt
vs. Wells
@ Gwynedd Mercy
12:00 PM
Allegheny
at Gallaudet
12:00 PM
Bryn Athyn
at Penn St.-Harrisburg
12:00 PM
Penn St.-Berks
vs. Immaculata
@ Alvernia University
12:00 PM
St. Elizabeth
vs. Mitchell
@ New Rochelle
1:00 PM
SUNY Cobleskill
vs. Johnson St.
@ At Fort Edward High School
1:00 PM
Alfred St.
vs. SUNYIT
@ SUNYIT
1:00 PM
SUNYIT Invite
Wells
at Gwynedd Mercy
2:00 PM
Alfred
at Morrisville St.
2:00 PM
Morrisville Tri-match - Court 2: La'Roche vs. Univ. of Rochester
FDU-Florham
vs. Penn St.-Abington
@ York College
2:00 PM
St. Elizabeth
at New Rochelle
3:00 PM
TBA
at Gallaudet
4:00 PM
Sep 28, 2014
Morrisville St.
at Gallaudet
12:00 PM
Cazenovia
at Wilson
1:00 PM
King's (NY)
at St. Elizabeth
2:00 PM
Roger Williams
at Colby-Sawyer
1:00 PM
Green Mountain
at Lyndon St.
1:00 PM
Pitt-Bradford
at Keuka
1:00 PM
King's (NY)
at St. Elizabeth
9:00 AM
Pratt
at St. Elizabeth
1:00 PM
Sep 29, 2014
MCLA
at St. Joseph (Conn.)
4:00 PM
Sep 30, 2014
Utica
at Morrisville St.
4:00 PM
Lancaster Bible
at Penn St.-Abington
7:00 PM
Nichols
at Colby-Sawyer
Postponed
form 9/14
Lancaster Bible
at Penn St.-Abington
5:00 PM
Nichols
at Colby-Sawyer
Postponed
from 9/14
Lycoming
at Penn College
4:00 PM
Southern Vt.
at SUNYIT
6:00 PM
Keuka
at Oswego St.
6:00 PM
Penn St.-Berks
at Penn College
7:00 PM
York (NY)
at St. Elizabeth
7:00 PM
Valley Forge Chrst.
at Bryn Athyn
7:00 PM
No events today