« Mar Apr 2016 May »
S M T W T F S
27 28 29 30 31 1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30
Apr 1, 2016
21 SUNY Poly
3 at Valley Forge
Final
12 SUNY Poly
0 at Valley Forge
Final - 6 innings
13 Me.-Presque Isle
19 at Gallaudet
Final
6th out of 7 at Penn College
12:30 pm
@ Susquehanna University (Susquehanna Valley CC)
4 Penn College
5 at Lancaster Bible
Final
3 Penn St.-Altoona
1 at Hilbert
Final
0 Wilson
3 vs. Medaille
@ Hilbert College
Final
1 Lancaster Bible
3 vs. D'Youville
@ Hilbert
Final
8 Lancaster Bible
25 at SUNY Poly
Final
7 Penn College
2 at Lancaster Bible
Final
7 Colby-Sawyer
2 at Smith
Final
Apr 2, 2016
0 Gallaudet
15 at Penn St.-Berks
Final
8 Cazenovia
11 at Keuka
Final
5 SUNY Poly
10 at Penn College
Final
0 Gallaudet
3 at Penn St.-Berks
Final
1 Cazenovia
16 at Keuka
Final
14 SUNY Poly
8 at Penn College
Final
25 Cazenovia
10 at Wells
Final
7 Bryn Athyn
18 at Morrisville St.
Final
16 Hilbert
5 at SUNY Cobleskill
Final
5 Medaille
18 at SUNY Poly
Final
7 Norwich
2 at Green Mountain
Final
0 Lyndon St.
9 at Castleton
Final
0 Penn College
9 at Penn St.-Berks
Final
9 Thomas (ME)
0 vs. Johnson St.
@ Top Notch Resort-- Stowe, Vt.
Final
9 Keuka
0 vs. Bryn Athyn
@ Upper Dublin Sports Center Tennis and Fitness
Final
0 Wilson
3 at Hilbert
Final
0 Penn St.-Altoona
3 vs. Medaille
@ Hilbert College
Final
0 Wilson
3 vs. D'Youville
@ Hilbert
Final
0 Wells
3 at Vassar
Final
Vassar ranked No. 8 in AVCA Division III Poll
0 Keuka
3 at SUNY Poly
Final
0 Lancaster Bible
3 vs. Medaille
@ Hilbert College
Final
3 Penn St.-Altoona
2 vs. D'Youville
@ Hilbert College
Final
0 Lancaster Bible
3 at Hilbert
Final
Wilson
at St. Elizabeth
Postponed
11 Keuka
0 at SUNY Cobleskill
Final - 5 innings
1 Gallaudet
3 at Penn St.-Abington
Final
Wilson
at St. Elizabeth
Postponed
8 Keuka
1 at SUNY Cobleskill
Final
0 Gallaudet
7 at Penn St.-Abington
Final
8 Cazenovia
6 at Keuka
Final
9 Lancaster Bible
12 at Medaille
Final
10 Penn St.-Abington
8 at Bryn Athyn
Final
20 Morrisville St.
9 at Wells
Final
0 St. Elizabeth
19 at SUNY Poly
Final
1 Penn College
8 at Penn St.-Berks
Final
1 Colby-Sawyer
8 at Mount Holyoke
Final
1 Wells
8 at Penn St.-Abington
Final
9 Keuka
0 vs. Bryn Athyn
@ Upper Dublin Sports Center Tennis and Fitness
Final
1 St. Elizabeth
6 at Lancaster Bible
Final
Apr 3, 2016
3 St. Joseph's (Brkln)
12 at Penn St.-Abington
Final
1 Gallaudet
9 at Shenandoah
Final
1 St. Joseph's (Brkln)
4 at Penn St.-Abington
Final
2nd out of 4 Bryn Athyn College
12:00 pm
Bryn Athyn Quad Match (Bryn Athyn, Pa.)
1st out of 4 at Penn State Abington
12:00 pm
@ Bryn Athyn Quad Match (Bryn Athyn, Pa.)
4th out of 4 at Wilson College
12:00 pm
@ Bryn Athyn Quad Match (Bryn Athyn, Pa.)
2 Sage
7 at Green Mountain
Final
0 Keuka
9 at Penn St.-Abington
Final
8 Thomas (ME)
1 vs. Lyndon St.
@ Topnotch Resort, Stowe VT
Final
9 Western New Eng.
0 at MCLA
Final
Berkshire West- Pittsfield, MA
7 Gallaudet
6 at St. Elizabeth
Final - 8 innings
5 Gallaudet
7 at St. Elizabeth
Final
2 St. Elizabeth
19 at Medaille
Final
0 Keuka
9 at Penn St.-Abington
Final
0 St. Elizabeth
9 at Penn St.-Berks
Final
7 Wells
2 at Bryn Athyn
Final
Apr 4, 2016
1st out of 12 (A) / 4th out of 12 (B) Rutgers-Camden
12:00 pm
Scarlet Raptor Spring Invitational (Pennsauken CC, Camden, N.J.)
Apr 5, 2016
1 Lancaster Bible
3 at Cairn
Final
1st out of 3 at Penn College
1:30 pm
@ Lycoming College Invitational (Williamsport, Pa.)
3 Penn St.-Behrend
1 at Hilbert
Final
Morrisville St.
at SUNY Potsdam
Postponed
Postponed due to weather
10 Misericordia
0 at Penn College
Final - 5 innings
Morrisville St.
at SUNY Potsdam
Postponed
Postponed due to weather
9 Misericordia
0 at Penn College
Final - 5 innings
8 Bryn Athyn
1 at St. Elizabeth
Final
Apr 6, 2016
Keuka
at Medaille
Cancelled
1 Summit (Pa)
13 at Penn College
Final
Keuka
at Medaille
Cancelled
7 Cairn
3 at Penn St.-Abington
Final
1 Summit (Pa)
13 at Penn College
Final
15 Keuka
7 at Bryn Athyn
Final
2 SUNY Cobleskill
17 at Morrisville St.
Final
8 SUNY Poly
11 at Cazenovia
Final
0 Lancaster Bible
9 at Penn St.-Abington
Final
0 Keuka
9 at Lycoming
Final
9 Bryn Athyn
0 at Rosemont
Final
9 Penn St.-Berks
0 at Immaculata
Final
0 Johnson St.
9 at Thomas (ME)
Final
0 Lyndon St.
9 at Norwich
Final
0 St. Elizabeth
8 at Penn St.-Berks
Final - 6 innings
Keuka
at Alfred
Postponed
5 Juniata
6 at Wilson
Final
1 St. Elizabeth
5 at Penn St.-Berks
Final
Keuka
at Alfred
Postponed
11 Juniata
7 at Wilson
Final - 6 innings
0 Valley Forge
20 at Lancaster Bible
Final - 5 innings
Willow Street, Pa. - Garrett Park
11 Elmira
7 at Keuka
Final
1 Keuka
8 at Lycoming
Final
Apr 7, 2016
Scranton
at Penn College
Postponed
17th out of 21 at Penn State Berks
12:00 pm
@ Elizabethtown College Spring Invitational (Hershey CC, Hershey, Pa.)
PPD Wilson College
12:00 pm
Phoenix Invitational (Chambersburg CC, Chambersburg, Pa.)
0 Johnson St.
9 at Southern Me.
Final
6 Rhode Island Col.
3 at MCLA
Final
Match played at Bennington Tennis Center
19 SUNY Potsdam
9 at Morrisville St.
Final
Apr 8, 2016
9 Lancaster Bible
6 at Penn St.-Abington
Final - 10 innings
5 Lancaster Bible
6 at Penn St.-Abington
Final
CANCELED at Keuka College
12:00 pm
@ Two-Day SUNY Delhi Spring Invitational (Delhi, N.Y.)
0 Keuka
9 at Houghton
Final
5 Lancaster Bible
1 at Penn St.-Abington
Final
2 Lancaster Bible
4 at Penn St.-Abington
Final
14 Lancaster Bible
13 at Wells
Final
0 Lancaster Bible
9 at Penn St.-Abington
Final
2 Keuka
7 at Houghton
Final
Apr 9, 2016
CANCELED at Rutgers-Camden
11:30 am
@ SUNY Cobleskill Spring Invitational
CANCELED SUNY Cobleskill
12:00 pm
SUNY Cobleskill Spring Invitational (Cobleskill Golf & Country Club, Cobleskill, N.Y.)
PPD at Morrisville State College
@ SUNY Cobleskill Spring Invitational (Cobleskill, N.Y.)
5 Medaille
18 at SUNY Cobleskill
Final
4 Castleton
5 at Thomas (ME)
Final
0 Colby-Sawyer
9 at Colby
Final
8 MCLA
1 vs. Johnson St.
@ Top Notch Resort-- Stowe, Vt.
Final
1 No. 4 Keuka
3 at No. 1 Medaille
Final
NEAC Tournament Semifinals
0 No. 3 Penn St.-Altoona
3 vs. No. 2 SUNY Poly
@ Medaille College
Final
NEAC Tournament Semifinals
Keuka
vs. Cazenovia
@ Penn College - Williamsport, Pa.
Postponed
Keuka
vs. Cazenovia
@ Penn College - Williamsport, Pa.
Postponed
12 Cazenovia
11 at Morrisville St.
Final - 2OT
13 Lancaster Bible
7 at Keuka
Final
20 SUNY Poly
4 at Penn St.-Abington
Final
0 St. Elizabeth
16 at Wells
Final
7 Medaille
8 at Bryn Athyn
Final
0 Husson
9 at Colby
Final
3 Wells
6 at Oswego St.
Final
Apr 10, 2016
7 Penn St.-Abington
5 at Penn St.-Berks
Final
9 Lancaster Bible
0 at Gallaudet
Final
Cazenovia
at Alfred St.
Postponed
Cazenovia
at Alfred St.
Postponed
2 Penn St.-Abington
11 at Penn St.-Berks
Final
2 Lancaster Bible
8 at Gallaudet
Final - 8 innings
12th out of 13 at Wilson College
11:00 am
@ Rosemont College Spring Invitational (Honeybrook CC, Rosemont, Pa.)
7 Cazenovia
18 at Keuka
Final
10 SUNY Poly
7 vs. Hilbert
@ Buffalo, NY
Final
7 Wells
18 vs. Bryn Athyn
@ LaSalle College High School (Wyndmoor, PA)
Final
9 Penn St.-Abington
0 at Penn College
Final
4 Castleton
5 at Southern Me.
Final
7 Thomas (ME)
2 at Rhode Island Col.
Final
1 Keuka
6 vs. Pitt.-Bradford
@ St. Bonaventure - Olean, N.Y.
Final
Wheaton (Mass.)
at Colby-Sawyer
Postponed
3 Keuka
6 vs. Pitt.-Bradford
@ St. Bonaventure - Olean, N.Y.
Final
1 No. 2 SUNY Poly
3 at No. 1 Medaille
Final
NEAC Tournament Finals
9 Penn St.-Berks
0 at St. Elizabeth
Final - 5 innings
SUNY Cobleskill
at York (N.Y.)
Cancelled
9 Morrisville St.
13 at Cazenovia
Final
Rescheduled from 4/2
5 Gallaudet
8 at Wilson
Final
8 Penn St.-Berks
2 at St. Elizabeth
Final
SUNY Cobleskill
at York (N.Y.)
Cancelled
18 Morrisville St.
6 at Cazenovia
Final - 5 innings
Rescheduled from 4/2
4 Gallaudet
6 at Wilson
Final
15 Medaille
8 at Penn St.-Abington
Final
16 SUNY Poly
3 vs. Bryn Athyn
@ PSU Abington Memorial Field (Abington, PA)
Final
1 St. Elizabeth
18 at Keuka
Final
9 Penn St.-Abington
0 at Penn College
Final
9 Wells
0 at St. Elizabeth
Final
4 Wheaton (Mass.)
5 at Colby-Sawyer
Final
Apr 11, 2016
2 Valley Forge
23 at Lancaster Bible
Final
0 Valley Forge
15 at Lancaster Bible
Final
3 Delaware Valley
6 at Bryn Athyn
Final
6 Penn St.-Berks
1 at Penn St.-Abington
Final
Keuka
at Alfred
Postponed
Rescheduled from April 6
10 Penn St.-Berks
0 at Penn St.-Abington
Final - 5 innings
Keuka
at Alfred
Postponed
Rescheduled from April 6
8 Delaware Valley
1 at Bryn Athyn
Final
Apr 12, 2016
Cazenovia
at D'Youville
Postponed
Cazenovia
at D'Youville
Postponed
8th out of 9 at Penn State Berks
12:00 pm
@ Alvernia University Spring Invitational (Ledgerock GC, Mohnton, Pa.)
8 Alfred St.
21 vs. Hilbert
@ Buffalo, NY
Final
6 Eastern
3 at Lancaster Bible
Final
0 Keuka
9 at Oswego St.
Final
13 Penn St.-Berks
0 at Lancaster Bible
Final - 5 innings
Franklin & Marshall
at Penn St.-Abington
Postponed
0 Keuka
2 at St. John Fisher
Final
Rescheduled from April 19
14 Penn St.-Berks
3 at Lancaster Bible
Final
Franklin & Marshall
at Penn St.-Abington
Postponed
0 Keuka
8 at St. John Fisher
Final - 6 innings
Rescheduled from April 19
Wilson
at Hood
Postponed
Wilson
at Hood
Postponed
9 Eastern
0 at Lancaster Bible
Final
Apr 13, 2016
5 Penn College
2 at Alfred St.
Final
@ Houghton College
2 Hilbert
5 at Keuka
Final
4 Penn St.-Berks
10 at Wilkes
Final
18 John Jay
7 at Penn St.-Abington
Final
10 SUNY-Canton
3 at Cazenovia
Final
2 Penn College
0 at Alfred St.
Final
@ Houghton College
1 Hilbert
6 at Keuka
Final
W, 313-327 at Penn State Abington
1:00 pm
@ Delaware Valley University (Huntingdon CC, Huntingdon Valley, Pa.)
3rd out of 8 (A) / 8th out of 8 (B) Keuka College
11:00 am
Keuka College Spring Invitational (Lakeside CC, Penn Yan, N.Y.)
T-5th out of 8 at Morrisville State College
11:00 am
@ Keuka College Invitational (Lakeside CC, Penn Yan, N.Y.)
4th out of 8 at Penn College
11:00 am
@ Keuka College Invitational (Lakeside CC, Penn Yan, N.Y.)
2nd out of 8 at SUNY Cobleskill
11:00 am
@ Keuka College Invitational (Lakeside CC, Penn Yan, N.Y.)
11 Wells
12 at SUNY Canton
Final
16 Morrisville St.
7 at SUNY Poly
Final
9 Houghton
4 at Medaille
Final
1 Keuka
8 at Alfred
Final
8 Penn St.-Berks
1 at Lancaster Bible
Final
9 Colby-Sawyer
0 at Lyndon St.
Final
1 Green Mountain
8 at Castleton
Final
3 Morrisville St.
8 vs. SUNY Poly
@ Hamilton College
Final
6 Penn St.-Abington
5 at Lancaster Bible
Final
1 Cazenovia
0 at SUNY Cobleskill
Final
3 Penn College
2 at Lycoming
Final
6 Morrisville St.
10 vs. SUNY Poly
@ Hamilton College
Final
16 Penn St.-Abington
0 at Lancaster Bible
Final - 5 innings
15 Cazenovia
0 at SUNY Cobleskill
Final - 5 innings
0 Penn College
8 at Lycoming
Final - 6 innings
12 Penn St.-Abington
13 at Lancaster Bible
Final
20 Purchase
3 at St. Elizabeth
Final
10 Morrisville St.
9 at Keuka
Final
Rescheduled from April 3
1 Keuka
5 at Alfred
Final
FDU-Florham
at St. Elizabeth
Cancelled
9 Penn St.-Berks
0 at Lancaster Bible
Final
Apr 14, 2016
1 Penn College
11 at Mansfield
Final
3 Penn College
13 at Mansfield
Final
1st out of 3 at Penn State Berks
1:30 pm
@ Albright College Invitational (Berkshire CC, Reading, Pa.)
9 Norwich
0 at Johnson St.
Final
Rescheduled from 4/12
0 MCLA
9 at Colby-Sawyer
Final
1 SUNY Cobleskill
14 at Sage
Final - 5 innings
Medaille
at SUNY Poly
Postponed
17 St. Elizabeth
2 at Brooklyn
Final - 5 innings
2 SUNY Cobleskill
14 at Sage
Final - 5 innings
Medaille
at SUNY Poly
Postponed
10 St. Elizabeth
5 at Brooklyn
Final
13 Wells
10 at Hilbert
Final
Drew
at St. Elizabeth
Cancelled
Apr 15, 2016
6 Summit (Pa)
2 at Cazenovia
Final
5 Gwynedd Mercy
9 at Penn St.-Abington
Final
4 Summit (Pa)
5 at Cazenovia
Final
2nd out of 2 Wilson College
12:00 pm
Phoenix Invitational (Chambersburg CC, Chambersburg, Pa.)
5 Bryn Athyn
4 at Hilbert
Final
4 Medaille
23 at Cazenovia
Final
1 Morrisville St.
12 at Penn College
Final - 5 innings
Rescheduled from 4/9
16 Wilson
12 at Lancaster Bible
Final
0 Morrisville St.
8 at Penn College
Final - 6 innings
Rescheduled from 4/9
1 Wilson
15 at Lancaster Bible
Final - 5 innings
0 Md.-East. Shore
9 at Penn St.-Abington
Final
2 Lancaster Bible
7 at Wells
Final
Apr 16, 2016
3 Gallaudet
5 at SUNY Poly
Final
*Wounded Warrior Project Benefit Game*
9 Penn St.-Abington
2 at Keuka
Final
10 Lancaster Bible
8 at Cazenovia
Final - 12 innings
13 Penn St.-Berks
1 at Penn College
Final - 9 innings
3 Gallaudet
8 at SUNY Poly
Final
*Wounded Warrior Project Benefit Game*
11 Penn St.-Berks
7 at Penn College
Final - 7 innings
10 Penn St.-Abington
2 at Keuka
Final
13 Lancaster Bible
3 at Cazenovia
Final
9th out of 10 at SUNY Cobleskill
12:00 pm
@ Two-Day Skidmore College Tim Brown Invitational (Saratoga Springs, N.Y.)
19 Keuka
5 at SUNY Cobleskill
Final
9 Wells
14 at SUNY Poly
Final
*Wounded Warrior Project Benefit Game*
6 Lancaster Bible
3 at Keuka
Final
0 Bryn Athyn
9 at Penn St.-Abington
Final
2 Lyndon St.
7 at MCLA
Final
8 Thomas (ME)
1 at Green Mountain
Final
0 Johnson St.
9 at Castleton
Final
1 Penn College
8 at King's (Pa.)
Final
2 Cazenovia
3 at Morrisville St.
Final
1 Gallaudet
2 at Lancaster Bible
Final - 8 innings
1 Wilson
7 at Penn St.-Berks
Final
2 SUNY Poly
3 at Keuka
Final
3 St. Elizabeth
5 at Penn St.-Abington
Final
1 SUNY Cobleskill
8 at Penn College
Final
7 Cazenovia
3 at Morrisville St.
Final
5 Gallaudet
8 at Lancaster Bible
Final
0 Wilson
9 at Penn St.-Berks
Final - 5 innings
0 SUNY Poly
3 at Keuka
Final
5 St. Elizabeth
6 at Penn St.-Abington
Final
3 SUNY Cobleskill
8 at Penn College
Final
5 Penn St.-Abington
17 at Morrisville St.
Final
13 Lancaster Bible
5 at St. Elizabeth
Final
5 Bryn Athyn
15 at Cazenovia
Final
5 Wells
11 at Medaille
Final
7 Keuka
17 at SUNY Poly
Final
*Wounded Warrior Project Benefit Game*
4 Lancaster Bible
5 at Keuka
Final
0 Bryn Athyn
9 at Penn St.-Abington
Final
5 Penn St.-Berks
4 at Wells
Final
0 Penn College
9 at King's (Pa.)
Final
6 Colby-Sawyer
3 at Saint Anselm
Final
Make-up of 4/11 postponement
Apr 17, 2016
18 Gallaudet
9 at Cazenovia
Final
7 Penn St.-Berks
6 at Keuka
Final - 13 innings
8 Penn St.-Abington
4 at Penn College
Final
18 Lancaster Bible
4 at SUNY Poly
Final
6 Penn St.-Abington
4 at Penn College
Final
13 Gallaudet
7 at Cazenovia
Final
4 Penn St.-Berks
5 at Keuka
Final
0 Lancaster Bible
5 at SUNY Poly
Final
16 Bryn Athyn
3 at Medaille
Final
6 Hilbert
13 at Morrisville St.
Final
9 Penn St.-Berks
0 at Keuka
Final
9 Colby-Sawyer
0 at Green Mountain
Final
2 Bryn Athyn
7 at Delaware Valley
Final
9 Thomas (ME)
0 at MCLA
Final
9 Castleton
0 at Lyndon St.
Final
0 Gallaudet
5 at Penn St.-Berks
Final
0 Morrisville St.
8 at King's (Pa.)
Final - 6 innings
0 SUNY Cobleskill
8 at Keuka
Final - 5 innings
9 SUNY Poly
5 at Penn College
Final
2 Gallaudet
10 at Penn St.-Berks
Final - 5 innings
0 SUNY Cobleskill
5 at Keuka
Final
0 Morrisville St.
8 at King's (Pa.)
Final - 5 innings
0 SUNY Poly
3 at Penn College
Final
3 SUNY Canton
8 at Cazenovia
Final
3 SUNY Canton
1 at Cazenovia
Final
1 Wells
17 at SUNY Poly
Final
2 Penn St.-Abington
19 at Cazenovia
Final
4 Bryn Athyn
21 at Morrisville St.
Final
12 Keuka
13 at Medaille
Final
8 Penn St.-Berks
1 at Keuka
Final
0 Bryn Athyn
9 at Delaware Valley
Final
Apr 18, 2016
W, 332-361 at Penn State Berks
1:00 pm
@ Arcadia University (Foxchase GC, Stevens, Pa.)
4 Lancaster Bible
7 at St. Elizabeth
Final
6 Penn St.-Abington
5 at Wesley
Final
0 Trinity (D.C.)
7 at Wilson
Final
6 Lancaster Bible
9 at St. Elizabeth
Final
6 Penn St.-Abington
3 at Wesley
Final
Pink Game
19 Merchant Marine
3 at St. Elizabeth
Final
Apr 19, 2016
7 Juniata
6 at Penn College
Final
7 Penn St.-Abington
8 at New Jersey City
Final
1st out of 15 at Rutgers-Camden
1:00 pm
@ Messiah College Falcon Classic
2 Wells
17 at Keuka
Final
3 Bryn Athyn
6 at Penn College
Final
2 Penn College
12 at Alfred
Final - 5 innings
0 Penn College
8 at Alfred
Final - 6 innings
5 Keuka
1 at Morrisville St.
Final
Rescheduled from 4/10
1 Delaware Valley
2 at Penn St.-Abington
Final
5 Wilson
8 at Gallaudet
Final
2 SUNY Cobleskill
13 at SUNY Purchase
Final - 5 innings
10 Keuka
1 at Morrisville St.
Final - 5 innings
Rescheduled from 4/10
6 Delaware Valley
9 at Penn St.-Abington
Final
9 Wilson
3 at Gallaudet
Final - 5 innings
1 SUNY Cobleskill
9 at SUNY Purchase
Final - 6 innings
20 Medaille
5 at Hilbert
Final
3 Bryn Athyn
6 at Penn College
Final
Apr 20, 2016
10 Utica
6 at SUNY Poly
Final
6 Keuka
5 at Pitt.-Bradford
Final
18 Utica
7 at SUNY Poly
Final
0 Cazenovia
26 at Oswego St.
Final
5 Keuka
10 at Pitt.-Bradford
Final
at Bryn Athyn College
12:00 pm
@ Valley Forge
22 Morrisville St.
7 at Cazenovia
Final
6 SUNY Cobleskill
16 at SUNY Poly
Final
17 Hilbert
2 at Medaille
Final
0 Bryn Athyn
9 at Penn St.-Berks
Final
7 MCLA
2 at Green Mountain
Final
2 Johnson St.
7 at Lyndon St.
Final
4 Southern Me.
5 at Colby-Sawyer
Final
0 Cazenovia
8 at SUNY Poly
Final - 5 innings
7 Morrisville St.
9 at SUNY Cobleskill
Final
5 Penn St.-Abington
6 at Penn St.-Berks
Final
3 Keuka
0 at Penn College
Final
9 St. Elizabeth
12 at Lancaster Bible
Final
2 Cazenovia
3 at SUNY Poly
Final
11 Morrisville St.
12 at SUNY Cobleskill
Final - 8 innings
2 Penn St.-Abington
3 at Penn St.-Berks
Final
4 Keuka
7 at Penn College
Final
10 St. Elizabeth
8 at Lancaster Bible
Final
5 Morrisville St.
15 at SUNY Canton
Final
14 Cazenovia
4 at Wells
Final
0 Bryn Athyn
9 at Penn St.-Berks
Final
3 Keuka
6 at Wells
Final
Apr 21, 2016
10 Elmira (N.Y.)
9 at Keuka
Final
4 Cazenovia
5 at Oneonta St.
Final
9 Oswego St.
0 at Keuka
Final
15 Elmira
1 at Morrisville St.
Final - 5 innings
D'Youville
at Keuka
Cancelled
10 Sage
2 at SUNY Poly
Final - 5 innings
4 Elmira
0 at Morrisville St.
Final
D'Youville
at Keuka
Cancelled
8 Sage
0 at SUNY Poly
Final - 5 innings
14 Bryn Mawr
9 at Penn St.-Abington
Final
9 Penn St.-Abington
0 at St. Elizabeth
Final
1 Trinity
6 at Lancaster Bible
Final
Apr 22, 2016
10 Penn College
13 at Lancaster Bible
Final
9 Penn College
2 at Lancaster Bible
Final
4 SUNY Cobleskill
19 at Bryn Athyn
Final
0 Delaware Valley
9 at Lancaster Bible
Final
9 Arcadia
0 at Bryn Athyn
Final
1 Penn College
8 at Keuka
Final
3 Penn College
4 at Cazenovia
Final
3 Penn College
4 at Cazenovia
Final
22 Cazenovia
7 at Lancaster Bible
Final
8 Arcadia
1 at Bryn Athyn
Final
4 Penn College
5 at Keuka
Final
Apr 23, 2016
11 Penn College
6 at Gallaudet
Final
2 Keuka
10 at Lancaster Bible
Final
2 SUNY Poly
10 at Penn St.-Berks
Final
5 Cazenovia
9 at Penn St.-Abington
Final
8 SUNY Poly
3 at Penn St.-Berks
Final
4 Cazenovia
5 at Penn St.-Abington
Final - 12 innings
2 Penn College
3 at Gallaudet
Final
3 Keuka
4 at Lancaster Bible
Final
NEAC Championships
11:00 am
Day 1 - Hosted by SUNY Cobleskill @ The Cobleskill Golf and Country Club (Cobleskill, N.Y.)
8th out of 9, 805 at Bryn Athyn College
11:00 am
@ NEAC Championships hosted by SUNY Cobleskill @ The Cobleskill Golf and Country Club (Cobleskill, N.Y.)
5th out of 9, 683 at Keuka College
11:00 am
@ NEAC Championships hosted by SUNY Cobleskill (The Cobleskill Golf and Country Club, Cobleskill, N.Y.)
3rd out of 9, 668 at Morrisville State College
11:00 am
@ NEAC Championships hosted by SUNY Cobleskill (Cobleskill Golf and Country Club, Cobleskill, N.Y.)
6th out of 9, 685 at Penn College
11:00 am
@ NEAC Championships hosted by SUNY Cobleskill (Cobleskill Golf and Country Club, Cobleskill, N.Y.)
4th out of 9, 667 at Penn State Abington
11:00 am
@ NEAC Championships hosted by SUNY Cobleskill (Cobleskill Golf and Country Club, Cobleskill, N.Y.)
7th out of 9, 698 at Penn State Berks
11:00 am
@ NEAC Championships hosted by SUNY Cobleskill (Cobleskill Golf and Country Club, Cobleskill, N.Y.)
1st out of 9, 611 at Rutgers-Camden
11:00 am
@ NEAC Championships hosted by SUNY Cobleskill (Cobleskill Golf and Country Club, Cobleskill, N.Y.)
2nd out of 9, 629 SUNY Cobleskill
11:00 am
@ NEAC Championships hosted by SUNY Cobleskill (Cobleskill Golf and Country Club, Cobleskill, N.Y.)
9th out of 9, DNQ at Wilson College
11:00 am
@ NEAC Championships hosted by SUNY Cobleskill (Cobleskill Golf and Country Club, Cobleskill, N.Y.)
6 Medaille
13 at Wells
Final
14 Morrisville St.
7 at Keuka
Final
14 Cazenovia
10 at Hilbert
Final
9 Lancaster Bible
0 at Bryn Athyn
Final
0 Lyndon St.
9 at Thomas (ME)
Final
6 Penn St.-Abington
3 at Penn St.-Berks
Final
1 Castleton
8 at Colby-Sawyer
Final
5 Green Mountain
4 at Johnson St.
Final
16 Cazenovia
3 at Penn College
Final
3 Morrisville St.
2 at Keuka
Final - 8 innings
0 Lancaster Bible
4 at Penn St.-Berks
Final
2 Penn St.-Abington
5 at Wilson
Final
1 SUNY Cobleskill
9 at SUNY Poly
Final - 5 innings
2 St. Elizabeth
4 at Gallaudet
Final
12 Cazenovia
4 at Penn College
Final
0 Morrisville St.
8 at Keuka
Final - 5 innings
3 Lancaster Bible
12 at Penn St.-Berks
Final - 5 innings
1 Penn St.-Abington
3 at Wilson
Final
2 SUNY Cobleskill
10 at SUNY Poly
Final - 5 innings
14 St. Elizabeth
5 at Gallaudet
Final - 6 innings
6 Medaille
18 at SUNY Poly
Final
12 Wells
9 at Penn St.-Abington
Final
17 Morrisville St.
6 at Lancaster Bible
Final
18 Cazenovia
2 at St. Elizabeth
Final
10 Keuka
6 at Bryn Athyn
Final
5 Lancaster Bible
4 at Bryn Athyn
Final
2 Penn College
7 at Wells
Final
Keuka
at St. Elizabeth
Cancelled
6 Penn St.-Abington
3 at Penn St.-Berks
Final
Apr 24, 2016
12 Keuka
2 at Gallaudet
Final
2 Cazenovia
10 at Penn St.-Berks
Final
4 SUNY Poly
7 at Penn St.-Abington
Final
1 SUNY Poly
15 at Penn St.-Abington
Final
5 Keuka
4 at Gallaudet
Final
3 Cazenovia
8 at Penn St.-Berks
Final
NEAC Championships
10:00 am
Day 2 - Hosted by SUNY Cobleskill @ The Cobleskill Golf and Country Club (Cobleskill, N.Y.)
4 SUNY Poly
11 at Bryn Athyn
Final
4 Green Mountain
5 at Lyndon St.
Final
PPD from 4/9
0 Johnson St.
9 at Colby-Sawyer
Final
9 Castleton
0 at MCLA
Final
13 SUNY Poly
1 at SUNY Cobleskill
Final - 5 innings
6 Penn College
2 at Morrisville St.
Final
11 Penn St.-Abington
1 at Gallaudet
Final - 6 innings
2 Cazenovia
6 at Keuka
Final
3 St. Elizabeth
11 at Wilson
Final - 6 innings
12 SUNY Poly
0 at SUNY Cobleskill
Final - 5 innings
16 Penn College
4 at Morrisville St.
Final
3 Penn St.-Abington
2 at Gallaudet
Final
5 Cazenovia
6 at Keuka
Final - 8 innings
0 St. Elizabeth
8 at Wilson
Final - 5 innings
16 Morrisville St.
0 at St. Elizabeth
Final
12 Keuka
11 at Penn St.-Abington
Final
13 Wells
12 at Bryn Athyn
Final
6 SUNY Poly
8 at SUNY Canton
Final
Apr 25, 2016
12 Keuka
9 at Cazenovia
Final
Rescheduled from April 9
0 Penn College
8 at Elmira
Final - 5 innings
0 Keuka
2 at Cazenovia
Final
Rescheduled from April 9
4 Penn College
0 at Elmira
Final
0 Bryn Athyn
9 at Eastern
Final
Apr 26, 2016
3 Summit (Pa)
22 at Lancaster Bible
Final
1 Summit (Pa)
12 at Lancaster Bible
Final - 5 innings
D'Youville
at Keuka
Cancelled
Rescheduled from April 5
2 King's (Pa.)
0 at Penn College
Final
2nd out of 5 at SUNY Cobleskill
12:00 pm
@ Elmira College Spring Invitational (Elmira, N.Y.)
at Morrisville State College
12:00 pm
@ Elmira College Spring Invitational (Elmira, N.Y.)
5th out of 5 at Keuka College
12:00 pm
@ Elmira College Spring Invitational (Elmira, N.Y.)
9 MCLA
0 at Sage
Final
Moved indoors to Sports Time facility in Schenectady
Ithaca
at Keuka
Cancelled
Ithaca
at Keuka
Cancelled
Apr 27, 2016
9 SUNY-Canton
4 at SUNY Poly
Final
7 Utica
8 at Keuka
Final - 9 innings
6 SUNY-Canton
10 at SUNY Poly
Final
5 Utica
5 at Keuka
Final - 9 innings
2 Penn College
11 at Elmira (N.Y.)
Final - 10 innings
19 Keuka
5 at Hilbert
Final
8 Wells
21 at Morrisville St.
Final
Rescheduled from 4/8
18 Cazenovia
9 at SUNY Cobleskill
Final
18 Alfred St.
10 at Medaille
Final
Game at D'Youville
4 Gordon
5 at Colby-Sawyer
Final
1 York (N.Y.)
14 at St. Elizabeth
Final - 5 innings
7 Hamilton
0 at Morrisville St.
Final
1 York (N.Y.)
9 at St. Elizabeth
Final - 6 innings
20 Hamilton
5 at Morrisville St.
Final - 5 innings
0 No. 4 Keuka
5 vs. No. 1 Penn St.-Abington
@ Birchwood Tennis Club (Clarks Summit, Pa.)
Final
NEAC West Division Tournament Semifinals
1 No. 3 Wells
5 vs. No. 2 Penn St.-Berks
@ Birchwood Tennis Club (Clarks Summit, Pa.)
Final
NEAC West Division Tournament Semifinals
Apr 28, 2016
4 Cazenovia
11 at Cortland St.
Final
1 Penn College
0 at SUNY Poly
Final
0 Penn College
1 at SUNY Poly
Final
Elizabethtown
at Lancaster Bible
Cancelled
at Garrett Field (Willow Street, Pa.)
Elizabethtown
at Lancaster Bible
Cancelled
at Garrett Field (Willow Street, Pa.)
5 Penn St.-Berks
4 vs. Penn St.-Abington
@ Birchwood Tennis Club, Clarks Summit, Pa.
Final
Apr 29, 2016
SUNY Poly
at Cazenovia
2:00 PM
Penn St.-Berks
at York (Pa.)
3:30 PM
Rescheduled from Thursday, April 28
SUNY Poly
at Cazenovia
4:30 PM
SUNY Cobleskill
12:00 pm
SUNY Cobleskill Spring Invitational
No. 3 Lancaster Bible
vs. No. 2 Penn St.-Berks
@ Birchwood Tennis Club (Clarks Summit, Pa.)
6:00 PM
West Division Tournament Semifinals
SUNY Poly
at Morrisville St.
3:00 PM
Penn St.-Berks
at Gallaudet
3:00 PM
SUNY Cobleskill
at Cazenovia
3:00 PM
Lancaster Bible
at Wilson
4:00 PM
Penn St.-Berks
at Gallaudet
5:00 PM
SUNY Poly
at Morrisville St.
5:00 PM
SUNY Cobleskill
at Cazenovia
5:00 PM
Lancaster Bible
at Wilson
6:00 PM
Medaille
at Cazenovia
TBA
SUNY Poly
at Morrisville St.
4:00 PM
Bryn Athyn
at Lancaster Bible
4:00 PM
Penn St.-Abington
at St. Elizabeth
4:00 PM
Apr 30, 2016
Penn College
at Cazenovia
1:00 PM
Penn St.-Abington
at Gallaudet
1:00 PM
Penn St.-Berks
at Lancaster Bible
1:00 PM
Keuka
at SUNY Poly
1:00 PM
Penn College
at Cazenovia
3:00 PM
Keuka
at SUNY Poly
3:00 PM
Penn St.-Abington
at Gallaudet
3:30 PM
Penn St.-Berks
at Lancaster Bible
3:30 PM
at SUNY Cobleskill
11:00 am
@ Two-Day Oswego State Laker Invitational (Oswego, N.Y.)
Bryn Athyn
at Cazenovia
12:00 PM
SUNY Poly
at Keuka
1:00 PM
SUNY Cobleskill
at Wells
2:00 PM
Morrisville St.
at Medaille
4:00 PM
Castleton
vs. Thomas (ME)
@ Castleton University
10:00 AM
Match 2 - NAC East Semifinals
MCLA
vs. Colby-Sawyer
@ Castleton University
10:00 AM
Match 1 - NAC East Semifinals
TBA
vs. No. 1 Penn St.-Abington
@ Birchwood Tennis Club (Clarks Summit, Pa.)
10:00 AM
West Division Tournament Championship
Penn College
at Keuka
11:00 AM
Penn St.-Abington
at St. Elizabeth
12:00 PM
SUNY Cobleskill
at Morrisville St.
1:00 PM
Penn St.-Berks
at Wilson
1:00 PM
Penn College
at Keuka
1:00 PM
SUNY Poly
at Cazenovia
1:00 PM
Penn St.-Abington
at St. Elizabeth
2:00 PM
SUNY Cobleskill
at Morrisville St.
3:00 PM
Penn St.-Berks
at Wilson
3:00 PM
SUNY Poly
at Cazenovia
3:00 PM
Medaille
at Morrisville St.
1:00 PM
Bryn Athyn
at St. Elizabeth
2:00 PM
SUNY Poly
at Cazenovia
2:00 PM
Wells
at Keuka
3:00 PM
No events today