« Jan Feb 2016 Mar »
S M T W T F S
31 1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 1 2 3 4 5
Feb 1, 2016
80 Morrisville St.
87 at Gallaudet
Final
Rescheduled from Jan. 24
61 Morrisville St.
50 at Gallaudet
Final
Rescheduled from Jan. 24
47 SUNY Cobleskill
62 at Hamilton
Final
Feb 2, 2016
76 Lancaster Bible
54 at Penn St.-Abington
Final
70 Penn St.-Berks
95 at Bryn Athyn
Final
65 SUNY Canton
86 at Cazenovia
Final
78 Lancaster Bible
70 at Penn St.-Abington
Final
76 Penn St.-Berks
87 at Bryn Athyn
Final
Feb 3, 2016
73 Morrisville St.
52 at SUNY Poly
Final
76 Cazenovia
72 at SUNY Cobleskill
Final
0 Keuka
3 at Nazareth
Final
38 Morrisville St.
70 at SUNY Poly
Final
52 Cazenovia
62 at SUNY Cobleskill
Final
Feb 4, 2016
91 Wilson
107 at Penn St.-Berks
Final
95 Bryn Athyn
87 at Penn St.-Abington
Final - OT
76 Lancaster Bible
59 at St. Elizabeth
Final
68 Wilson
105 at Penn St.-Berks
Final
72 Bryn Athyn
74 at Penn St.-Abington
Final
Feb 5, 2016
0 Hilbert
3 vs. Nazareth
@
Final
Golden Flyer Invite
1 D'Youville
3 vs. Hilbert
@ Rochester, NY
Final
Golden Flyer Invite
0 SUNY Poly
3 at New Paltz St.
Final
1 Elmira
3 vs. Medaille
@ Nazareth Tournament
Final
0 D'Youville
3 at Nazareth
Final
0 Johnson & Wales (RI)
3 vs. Medaille
@ Nazareth College
Final
Golden Flyer Tournament
Feb 6, 2016
74 Wilson
81 at Wells
Final
74 Bryn Athyn
62 at SUNY Cobleskill
Final
75 Penn College
86 at Morrisville St.
Final
79 Gallaudet
62 at Keuka
Final
60 Penn St.-Abington
80 at SUNY Poly
Final
90 Penn St.-Berks
107 at Lancaster Bible
Final
3 Elmira
0 vs. Hilbert
@ Rochester, NY
Final
Golden Flyer Invite
0 Hilbert
3 vs. Medaille
@ Rochester, NY
Final
Golden Flyer Invite
2 D'Youville
3 vs. Elmira
@ Nazareth College
Final
1 Wells
3 vs. Marymount (Va.)
@ Huntingdon, Pa.
Final
3 Johnson & Wales (RI)
2 vs. D'Youville
@ Nazareth College
Final
2 Medaille
3 at Nazareth
Final
1 Wells
3 at Juniata
Final
3 Alderson Broaddus
0 at Penn St.-Altoona
Final
71 St. Elizabeth
60 at Cazenovia
Final
44 Wilson
96 at Wells
Final
50 Penn College
72 at Morrisville St.
Final
50 Gallaudet
58 at Keuka
Final
67 Bryn Athyn
57 at SUNY Cobleskill
Final
28 Penn St.-Abington
82 at SUNY Poly
Final
44 Penn St.-Berks
98 at Lancaster Bible
Final
Feb 7, 2016
73 Bryn Athyn
75 at SUNY Poly
Final
63 Penn St.-Abington
66 at SUNY Cobleskill
Final
89 Gallaudet
74 at Wells
Final
50 Wilson
68 at Keuka
Final
84 Penn College
98 at Cazenovia
Final
75 Penn College
93 at Cazenovia
Final
54 St. Elizabeth
70 at Morrisville St.
Final
62 Penn St.-Abington
55 at SUNY Cobleskill
Final - OT
70 Bryn Athyn
80 at SUNY Poly
Final
59 Gallaudet
57 at Wells
Final
54 Wilson
72 at Keuka
Final
Feb 10, 2016
64 Morrisville St.
54 at SUNY Cobleskill
Final
81 Cazenovia
87 at SUNY Poly
Final
74 Wells
65 at Keuka
Final
89 Lancaster Bible
69 at Bryn Athyn
Final
85 Penn St.-Berks
94 at Penn St.-Abington
Final
0 Wilson
3 at Lancaster Bible
Final
3 East. Mennonite
0 vs. Wilson
@ Lancaster, Pa.
Final
3 East. Mennonite
0 at Lancaster Bible
Final
3 D'Youville
1 at Penn St.-Behrend
Final
60 Morrisville St.
47 at SUNY Cobleskill
Final
63 Cazenovia
82 at SUNY Poly
Final
77 Lancaster Bible
44 at Bryn Athyn
Final
70 Wells
47 at Keuka
Final
62 Penn St.-Berks
77 at Penn St.-Abington
Final
Feb 11, 2016
73 Randolph-Macon
57 at Gallaudet
Final
Feb 12, 2016
64 SUNY Poly
86 at Lancaster Bible
Final
Cazenovia College
10 AM (Prelims) / 6 PM (Finals)
Three-Day NEAC Championships hosted by Cazenovia College (Cazenovia, N.Y.)
at Gallaudet University
10 AM (Prelims) / 6 PM (Finals)
@ Three-Day NEAC Championships hosted by Cazenovia College (Cazenovia, N.Y.)
at SUNY Cobleskill
10 AM (Prelims) / 6 PM (Finals)
@ Three-Day NEAC Championships hosted by Cazenovia College (Cazenovia, N.Y.)
at Wells College
10 AM (Prelims) / 6 PM (Finals)
@ Three-Day NEAC Championships hosted by Cazenovia College (Cazenovia, N.Y.)
NEAC Championships
10 AM (Prelims) / 6 PM (Finals)
Day 1 @ Cazenovia College (Cazenovia, N.Y.)
2 Penn St.-Behrend
3 at Penn St.-Altoona
Final
69 SUNY Poly
78 at Lancaster Bible
Final
Cazenovia College
10 AM (Prelims) / 6 PM (Finals)
Three-Day NEAC Championships Hosted by Cazenovia College (Cazenovia, N.Y.)
at Cedar Crest College
10 AM (Prelims) / 6 PM (Finals)
@ Three-Day NEAC Championships Hosted by Cazenovia College (Cazenovia, N.Y.)
at Gallaudet University
10 AM (Prelims) / 6 PM (Finals)
@ Three-Day NEAC Championships hosted by Cazenovia College (Cazenovia, N.Y.)
at SUNY Cobleskill
10 AM (Prelims) / 6 PM (Finals)
@ Three-Day NEAC Championships hosted by Cazenovia College (Cazenovia, N.Y.)
at Wells College
10 AM (Prelims) / 6 PM (Finals)
@ Three-Day NEAC Championships hosted by Cazenovia College (Cazenovia, N.Y.)
NEAC Championships
10 AM (Prelims) / 6 PM (Finals)
Day 1 @ Cazenovia College (Cazenovia, N.Y.)
Feb 13, 2016
80 Wilson
89 at Gallaudet
Final
85 Wells
59 at Penn College
Final
0 Morrisville St.
0 at Bryn Athyn
Start of 1st
81 SUNY Poly
70 at Penn St.-Berks
Final
78 Cazenovia
80 at Penn St.-Abington
Final
71 SUNY Cobleskill
95 at Lancaster Bible
Final
NEAC Championships
10 AM (Prelims) / 6 PM (Finals)
Day 2 @ Cazenovia College (Cazenovia, N.Y.)
1 Keuka
3 at Medaille
Final
1 Wells
3 vs. Hilbert
@ Buffalo, N.Y.
Final
0 Wilson
3 at Penn St.-Altoona
Final
3 SUNY Poly
0 vs. D'Youville
@ Medaille
Final
3 Lancaster Bible
0 vs. Wilson
@ Altoona, Pa.
Final
3 Keuka
0 vs. Hilbert
@ Buffalo, N.Y.
Final
0 Lancaster Bible
3 at Penn St.-Altoona
Final
1 Wells
3 vs. D'Youville
@ Buffalo, N.Y. (Medaille)
Final
0 SUNY Poly
3 at Medaille
Final
48 Keuka
51 at St. Elizabeth
Final - OT
40 Wilson
59 at Gallaudet
Final
104 Wells
60 at Penn College
Final
58 Morrisville St.
51 at Bryn Athyn
Final
79 SUNY Poly
43 at Penn St.-Berks
Final
66 Cazenovia
87 at Penn St.-Abington
Final
64 SUNY Cobleskill
76 at Lancaster Bible
Final
NEAC Championships
10 AM (Prelims) / 6 PM (Finals)
Day 2 @ Cazenovia College (Cazenovia, N.Y.)
Feb 14, 2016
Cazenovia
at Bryn Athyn
12:00 PM
Morrisville St.
at Penn St.-Abington
12:00 PM
SUNY Cobleskill
at Penn St.-Berks
12:00 PM
Keuka
at Penn College
1:00 PM
NEAC Championships
10 AM (Prelims) / 4:45 PM (Finals)
Day 3 @ Cazenovia College (Cazenovia, N.Y.)
SUNY Poly
vs. Hilbert
@ Medialle
10:00 AM
Wells
at Medaille
12:00 PM
D'Youville
vs. Keuka
@ Medaille College
2:00 PM
Wells
at St. Elizabeth
1:00 PM
Morrisville St.
at Penn St.-Abington
2:00 PM
Cazenovia
at Bryn Athyn
2:00 PM
SUNY Cobleskill
at Penn St.-Berks
2:00 PM
Keuka
at Penn College
3:00 PM
NEAC Championships
10 AM (Prelims) / 4:45 PM (Finals)
Day 3 @ Cazenovia College (Cazenovia, N.Y.)
Feb 16, 2016
Bryn Athyn
at Gallaudet
5:00 PM
Penn College
at Lancaster Bible
5:30 PM
Penn St.-Abington
at Wilson
6:00 PM
Wilson
at Marymount (Va.)
7:00 PM
Bryn Athyn
at Gallaudet
7:00 PM
Penn College
at Lancaster Bible
7:30 PM
Penn St.-Abington
at Wilson
8:00 PM
Feb 17, 2016
Keuka
at Cazenovia
5:30 PM
Stevenson
at Lancaster Bible
3:00 PM
Stevenson
vs. Penn St.-Altoona
@ Lancaster Bible
5:00 PM
Hilbert
at Medaille
7:00 PM
Penn St.-Altoona
at Lancaster Bible
7:00 PM
SUNY Canton
at SUNY Cobleskill
6:00 PM
St. Elizabeth
at Penn St.-Berks
7:00 PM
Keuka
at Cazenovia
7:30 PM
Feb 18, 2016
Chris. Newport
at Gallaudet
2:00 PM
Lancaster Bible
at Gallaudet
5:00 PM
Lancaster Bible
at Gallaudet
7:00 PM
Feb 19, 2016
SUNY Cobleskill
at Wells
5:00 PM
Cazenovia
at Morrisville St.
5:00 PM
Penn St.-Abington
at Penn College
5:00 PM
SUNY Poly
at Keuka
6:00 PM
Penn St.-Berks
at Wilson
6:00 PM
SUNY Cobleskill
at Wells
7:00 PM
Cazenovia
at Morrisville St.
7:00 PM
Penn St.-Abington
at Penn College
7:00 PM
SUNY Poly
at Keuka
8:00 PM
Penn St.-Berks
at Wilson
8:00 PM
Feb 20, 2016
Gallaudet
vs. Frostburg St.
@ Thomasville, N.C.
1:00 PM
Penn St.-Harrisburg
vs. Gallaudet
@ Thomasville, NC
4:00 PM
SUNY Poly
at Wells
1:00 PM
Penn St.-Berks
at Gallaudet
1:00 PM
Bryn Athyn
at Penn College
1:00 PM
SUNY Cobleskill
at Keuka
1:00 PM
Lancaster Bible
at Wilson
1:00 PM
Alfred
at SUNY Poly
1:00 PM
Wilson
vs. Wells
@ Keuka Park, N.Y. (Keuka)
4:00 PM
SUNY Poly
vs. Penn St.-Altoona
@ Keuka
6:00 PM
Lancaster Bible
at Keuka
6:00 PM
St. Elizabeth
at Penn St.-Abington
1:00 PM
SUNY Poly
at Wells
3:00 PM
Penn St.-Berks
at Gallaudet
3:00 PM
Bryn Athyn
at Penn College
3:00 PM
SUNY Cobleskill
at Keuka
3:00 PM
Lancaster Bible
at Wilson
3:00 PM
Feb 21, 2016
Gallaudet
vs. Penn St.-Harrisburg
@ Thomasville, NC
9:00 AM
Cazenovia
at Gallaudet
12:00 PM
Lancaster Bible
at Mt. Aloysius
2:00 PM
SUNY Poly
vs. Lancaster Bible
@ Keuka
12:00 PM
Penn St.-Altoona
at Keuka
12:00 PM
Lancaster Bible
vs. Wells
@ Keuka Park, N.Y. (Keuka)
2:00 PM
SUNY Poly
vs. Wilson
@ Keuka
2:00 PM
Penn St.-Altoona
vs. Wells
@ Keuka Park, N.Y. (Keuka)
4:00 PM
Wilson
at Keuka
4:00 PM
Cazenovia
at Gallaudet
2:00 PM
Feb 23, 2016
Gallaudet
at TBA
TBA
Gallaudet
at TBA
TBA
Feb 24, 2016
Marymount (Va.)
at Gallaudet
2:00 PM
Medaille
at D'Youville
7:00 PM
Feb 26, 2016
Carthage
vs. Medaille
@ Hoboken, NJ
5:00 PM
Keuka
at Kean
6:00 PM
Wells
at Elmira
6:00 PM
Medaille
at Stevens
7:00 PM
Lancaster Bible
at Medgar Evers
7:00 PM
Nazareth
vs. Wells
@ Elmira, N.Y. (Elmira)
8:00 PM
Feb 27, 2016
Valley Forge
at Gallaudet
12:00 PM
Penn St.-Abington
at Stevenson
12:00 PM
Hood
at Lancaster Bible
1:00 PM
Valley Forge
at Gallaudet
2:30 PM
Penn St.-Abington
at Stevenson
3:00 PM
Hood
at Lancaster Bible
3:30 PM
Gallaudet
at TBA
TBA
SUNY Poly
at Regis (Mass.)
11:00 AM
Keuka
at Alfred St.
1:00 PM
Medaille
at Ramapo
10:00 AM
SUNY Poly
vs. Rivier
@ Elmira
11:00 AM
Staten Island
vs. Keuka
@ New Jersey City University
12:00 PM
Lancaster Bible
vs. John Jay
@ York (NY)
1:00 PM
SUNY Poly
at Elmira
1:00 PM
Bard
at Wilson
1:00 PM
Keuka
at New Jersey City
2:00 PM
Lancaster Bible
at York (NY)
3:00 PM
Penn St.-Altoona
vs. Marymount (Va.)
@ Harrisonburg, Va.
3:00 PM
Penn St.-Altoona
at East. Mennonite
5:00 PM
Wilson
vs. Berry
@ Raleigh, N.C.
10:00 AM
Meredith
vs. Wilson
@ Thomas Brooks Park, Cary, N.C.
2:00 PM
Gallaudet
at TBA
TBA
Cazenovia
at King's (Pa.)
1:00 PM
Feb 28, 2016
Muhlenberg
at Gallaudet
12:00 PM
Stockton
at Penn St.-Abington
12:00 PM
Stockton
at Penn St.-Abington
2:00 PM
Muhlenberg
at Gallaudet
2:30 PM
Gallaudet
at TBA
TBA
Mount St. Joseph
vs. Medaille
@ PSU Behrend
12:30 PM
Medaille
at Penn St.-Behrend
2:30 PM
PSB Tri-Match
Valley Forge
at Gallaudet
12:00 PM
Valley Forge
at Gallaudet
2:00 PM
Wilson
at N.C. Wesleyan
2:00 PM
Gallaudet
at TBA
TBA
No events today