« Oct Nov 2014 Dec »
S M T W T F S
26 27 28 29 30 31 1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30 1 2 3 4 5 6
Nov 1, 2014
12th out of 12 Bryn Athyn College
11:00 am
@ NEAC Championships hosted by Gallaudet University (Washington, D.C.)
8th out of 12 Cazenovia College
11:00 am
@ NEAC Championships hosted by Gallaudet University (Washington, D.C.)
6th out of 12 Gallaudet University
11:00 am
NEAC Championships hosted by Gallaudet University (Washington, D.C.)
7th out of 12 Keuka College
11:00 am
@ NEAC Championships hosted by Gallaudet University (Washington, D.C.)
11th out of 12 Lancaster Bible College
11:00 am
@ NEAC Championships hosted by Gallaudet University (Washington, D.C.)
4th out of 12 Morrisville State College
11:00 am
@ NEAC Championships hosted by Gallaudet University (Washington, D.C.)
9th out of 12 Penn College
11:00 am
@ NEAC Championships hosted by Gallaudet University (Washington, D.C.)
3rd out of 12 Penn State Abington
11:00 am
@ NEAC Championships hosted by Gallaudet University (Washington, D.C.)
5th out of 12 Penn State Berks
11:00 am
@ NEAC Championships hosted by Gallaudet University (Washington, D.C.)
2nd out of 12 SUNY Cobleskill
11:00 am
@ NEAC Championships hosted by Gallaudet University (Washington, D.C.)
1st out of 12 SUNYIT
11:00 am
@ NEAC Championships hosted by Gallaudet University (Washington, D.C.)
10th out of 12 Wells College
11:00 am
@ NEAC Championships hosted by Gallaudet University (Washington, D.C.)
12 Teams NEAC Championships
11:00 am
Hosted by Gallaudet University (Washington, D.C.)
1 No. 5 seed Penn St.-Abington
0 at No. 4 seed Wells
Final
NEAC Championship Tournament Quarterfinals
L, 72-78 Gallaudet University
1:00 pm
vs. Greensboro @ Hollins University (Roanoke, Va.)
L, 65-95 Wells College
1:00 pm
@ Oswego State (Oswego, N.Y.)
DNQ Bryn Athyn College
10:00 am
@ NEAC Championships hosted by Gallaudet University (Washington, D.C.)
2nd out of 11 Cazenovia College
10:00 am
@ NEAC Championships hosted by Gallaudet University (Washington, D.C.)
DNQ College of Saint Elizabeth
10:00 am
@ NEAC Championships hosted by Gallaudet University (Washington, D.C.)
9th out of 11 Gallaudet University
10:00 am
@ NEAC Championships hosted by Gallaudet University (Washington, D.C.)
4th out of 11 Keuka College
10:00 am
@ NEAC Championships hosted by Gallaudet University (Washington, D.C.)
8th out of 11 Lancaster Bible College
10:00 am
@ NEAC Championships hosted by Gallaudet University (Washington, D.C.)
5th out of 11 Morrisville State College
10:00 am
@ NEAC Championships hosted by Gallaudet University (Washington, D.C.)
10th out of 11 Penn College
10:00 am
@ NEAC Championships hosted by Gallaudet University (Washington, D.C.)
3rd out of 11 Penn State Abington
10:00 am
@ NEAC Championships hosted by Gallaudet University (Washington, D.C.)
7th out of 11 Penn State Berks
10:00 am
@ NEAC Championships hosted by Gallaudet University (Washington, D.C.)
1st out of 11 SUNY Cobleskill
10:00 am
@ NEAC Championships hosted by Gallaudet University (Washington, D.C.)
11th out of 11 SUNYIT
10:00 am
@ NEAC Championships hosted by Gallaudet University (Washington, D.C.)
6th out of 11 Wells College
10:00 am
@ NEAC Championships hosted by Gallaudet University (Washington, D.C.)
DNQ Wilson College
10:00 am
@ NEAC Championships hosted by Gallaudet University (Washington, D.C.)
14 Teams NEAC Championships
10:00 am
Hosted by Gallaudet University (Washington, D.C.)
1 No. 6 seed Cazenovia
1 at No. 3 seed Keuka
Final - 2OT
NEAC Championship Tournament Quarterfinals
2 No. 5 seed SUNYIT
1 at No. 4 seed Lancaster Bible
Final
NEAC Championship Tournament Quarterfinals
L, 53-109 Cedar Crest College
1:00 pm
@ Cabrini College w/ King's College (Radnor, Pa.)
L, 59-146 Gallaudet University
1:00 pm
@ Hollins University (Roanoke, Va.)
L, 77-110 Gallaudet University
1:00 pm
vs. Greensboro @ Hollins University (Roanoke, Va.)
W, 123-48 Gallaudet University
1:00 pm
vs. Guilford @ Hollins University (Roanoke, Va.)
L, 63-105 Wells College
1:00 pm
@ Oswego State (Oswego, N.Y.)
2 Lebanon Valley
3 at Gallaudet
Final
0 SUNYIT
3 at Oswego St.
Final
0 Lancaster Bible
3 vs. Bridgewater (Va.)
@ Washington, D.C. - Catholic University
Final
3 Southern Virginia
0 vs. Penn St.-Abington
@ Middletown, Pa.
Final
Tri-Match hosted by Penn State Harrisburg
3 Scranton
1 at Gallaudet
Final
0 La Roche
3 vs. Wells
@ KOA Arena (Bradford, Pa.)
Final
3 Lancaster Bible
1 at Catholic
Final
CUA Tri-match
3 Penn St.-Abington
2 at Penn St.-Harrisburg
Final
3 Wells
2 at Pitt.-Bradford
Final
Nov 2, 2014
72 Queen's University (Canada)
53 at Wells
Final
Nov 7, 2014
DNQ Penn College
11:00 am
@ USCAA Championships (Syracuse, N.Y.)
16th out of 18 Penn College
11:00 am
@ USCAA Championships (Syracuse, N.Y.)
1 No. 6 seed SUNYIT
3 vs. No. 3 seed Penn St.-Berks
@ Gallaudet University
Final
NEAC Championship Tournament Quarterfinals
2 No. 5 seed Lancaster Bible
3 vs. No. 4 seed Keuka
@ Gallaudet University
Final
NEAC Championship Tournament Quarterfinals
Nov 8, 2014
21st out of 52 SUNY Cobleskill
11:00 am
@ ECAC Division III Championships hosted by Westfield State College (Westfield, Mass.)
0 No. 5 seed Penn St.-Abington
1 at No. 1 seed Morrisville St.
Final
NEAC Championship Tournament Semifinals
0 No. 3 seed Keuka
1 vs. No. 2 seed Lancaster Bible
@ Morrisville State College
Final - OT
NEAC Championship Tournament Semifinals
2nd out of 3 Cazenovia College
1:00 pm
Cazenovia Invitational w/ SUNY Delhi & Herkimer County CC (Cazenovia, N.Y.)
W, 132-72 SUNY Cobleskill
1:00 pm
vs. Sarah Lawrence (Cobleskill, N.Y.)
W, 165-26 SUNY Cobleskill
1:00 pm
vs. College of Mount Saint Vincent (Cobleskill, N.Y.)
L, 44-174 Wells College
1:00 pm
vs. Utica (Aurora, N.Y.)
L, 74-139 Wells College
1:00 pm
vs. Alfred State (Aurora, N.Y.)
19th out of 52 SUNY Cobleskill
11:00 am
@ ECAC Division III Championships hosted by Westfield State College (Westfield, Mass.)
0 No. 5 seed SUNYIT
4 at No. 1 seed Penn St.-Berks
Final
NEAC Championship Tournament Semifinals
0 No. 6 seed Cazenovia
6 vs. No. 2 Penn St.-Abington
@ Penn State Berks
Final
NEAC Championship Tournament Semifinals
1st out of 3 Cazenovia College
1:00 pm
Cazenovia Invitational w/ SUNY Delhi & Herkimer County CC (Cazenovia, N.Y.)
W, 102-92 Cedar Crest College
4:00 pm
vs. Gallaudet University & Lehman College (Allentown, Pa.)
PPD College of Saint Elizabeth
1:00 pm
@ Notre Dame of Maryland University (Baltimore, Md.)
L, 92-102 Gallaudet University
4:00 pm
@ Cedar Crest College (Allentown, Pa.)
W, 134-95 SUNY Cobleskill
1:00 pm
vs. Sarah Lawrence College (Cobleskill, N.Y.)
W, 177-34 SUNY Cobleskill
1:00 pm
vs. College of Mount Saint Vincent (Cobleskill, N.Y.)
L, 92-147 Wells College
1:00 pm
vs. Utica College (Aurora, N.Y.)
0 No. 4 seed Keuka
3 at No. 1 seed Gallaudet
Final
NEAC Championship Tournament Semifinals
3 No. 3 seed Penn St-Berks
1 vs. No. 2 seed Wells
@ Gallaudet University
Final
NEAC Championship Tournament Semifinals
Nov 9, 2014
0 No. 2 seed Lancaster Bible
2 at No. 1 seed Morrisville St.
Final
NEAC Championship
1 No. 2 seed Penn St-Abington
3 at No. 1 seed Penn St.-Berks
Final
NEAC Championship
0 No. 3 seed Penn St-Berks
3 at No. 1 seed Gallaudet
Final
NEAC Championship @ Gallaudet University
Nov 13, 2014
L, 90-111 SUNY Cobleskill
6:00 pm
@ William Patterson University (Wayne, N.J.)
0 Lancaster Bible
3 vs. Maranatha Baptist
@ Kissimmee, Fla.
Final
NCCAA National Tournament
0 Lancaster Bible
3 vs. Pensacola Christian
@ Kissimmee, Fla.
Final
NCCAA National Tournament
Nov 14, 2014
1 King's (Pa.)
1 at Morrisville St.
Final - PK Home
NCAA Division III Men's Soccer Championship Tournament First Round
L, 55-103 Cazenovia College
5:00 pm
@ Utica College (Utica, N.Y.)
L, 96-115 Gallaudet University
6:00 pm
vs. Marymont University (Washington, D.C.)
L, 93-127 Cazenovia College
5:00 pm
@ Utica College (Utica, N.Y.)
L, 84-120 Gallaudet University
6:00 pm
vs. Marymont University (Washington, D.C.)
0 Lancaster Bible
3 vs. Ozark Christian
@ Kissimmee, Fla.
Final
NCCAA National Tournament
0 Lancaster Bible
3 vs. Ohio Christian
@ Kissimmee, Fla.
Final
NCCAA National Tournament
0 Gallaudet
3 at Chris. Newport
Final
Nov 15, 2014
66 Lancaster Bible
92 at Messiah
Final
71 Penn St.-Abington
73 vs. Rosemont
@ Madison, N.J.
Final
Tip-Off Tournament hosted by Drew University
107 Davis
80 vs. Wilson
@ Penn St.-Mont Alto
Final
72 Bryn Athyn
78 at Salisbury
Final
Optimist Tournament
61 Morrisville St.
64 vs. Potsdam St.
@ Clarkson North Country Classic
Final
77 Keuka
63 at York (Pa.)
Final
Coaches vs. Cancer Classic
59 Penn St.-Berks
91 at Gwynedd Mercy
Final
62 Penn College
100 at Mansfield
Final
100 Cazenovia
92 at Shenandoah
Final
41 SUNY Cobleskill
59 vs. Springfield
@ at Vassar College
Final
Vassar College Tip-Off Tournament
86 Wells
95 at Houghton
Final
30th out of 47 Penn State Abington
11:00 am
@ NCAA Division III Mideast Regionals (Newville, Pa.)
29th out of 45 SUNY Cobleskill
11:00 am
@ NCAA Division III Atlantic Regionals (Rochester, N.Y.)
24th out of 41 SUNYIT
11:00 am
@ NCAA Division III Atlantic Regionals (Rochester, N.Y.)
DNQ Wells College
11:00 am
@ NCAA Division III Atlantic Regionals (Rochester, N.Y.)
1 Houghton
0 at Lancaster Bible
Final
NCCAA East Region Semifinal
L, 50.5-143.5 Cazenovia College
1:00 pm
vs. SUNY Cobleskill @ Hobart and William Smith College (Geneva, N.Y.)
L, 70-118 Gallaudet University
1:00 pm
@ Goucher College (Towson. Md.)
W, 143.5-50.5 SUNY Cobleskill
1:00 pm
vs. Cazenovia College @ Hobart and William Smith College (Geneva, N.Y.)
53 Keuka
74 at Emerson
Final
@ Emerson Tip-Off Tournament, Boston, Mass.
30 Penn State-Mont Alto
93 at Penn St.-Abington
Final
63 Cazenovia
102 at York (Pa.)
Final
Coaches vs. Cancer Classic
43 Gallaudet
117 at Winthrop
Final
80 Staten Island
60 vs. St. Elizabeth
@ Drew
Final
46 Bay Path
54 vs. SUNY Cobleskill
@ at Oswego State
Final
Oswego Max Ziel Classic Tournament
57 Morrisville St.
79 vs. Richard Stockton
@ Richard Stockton Tournament
Final
80 Cairn
57 at Wilson
Final
23 Baptist Bible (Pa.)
91 at Lancaster Bible
Final
49 Bryn Athyn
67 vs. New Jersey City
@ Centenary (N.J.)
Final
51 Penn St.-Berks
86 at Wilkes
Final
46th out of 52 Penn State Abington
11:00 am
@ NCAA Division III Mideast Regionals (Newville, Pa.)
29th out of 45 SUNY Cobleskill
11:00 am
@ NCAA Division III Atlantic Regionals (Rochester, N.Y.)
35th out of 40 Wells College
11:00 am
@ NCAA Division III Atlantic Regionals (Rochester, N.Y.)
4 Roberts Wesleyan
0 at Lancaster Bible
Final
NCCAA Division I East Region Semifinals
0 Penn St.-Berks
3 at Carnegie Mellon
Final
L, 104-126 Cazenovia College
1:00 pm
vs. SUNY Cobleskill @ Hobart and William Smith College (Geneva, N.Y.)
L, 56-149 Cazenovia College
1:00 pm
@ Hobart and William Smith College (Geneva, N.Y.)
W, 95-81 Cedar Crest College
4:00 pm
vs. College of Saint Elizabeth (Allentown, Pa.)
W, 92-91 Cedar Crest College
4:00 pm
vs. Wells College (Allentown, Pa.)
L, 81-95 College of Saint Elizabeth
4:00 pm
@ Cedar Crest College (Allentown, Pa.)
L, 76-104 College of Saint Elizabeth
4:00 pm
vs. Wells College @ Cedar Crest College (Allentown, Pa.)
L, 71-111 Gallaudet University
1:00 pm
@ Goucher College (Towson. Md.)
W, 126-104 SUNY Cobleskill
1:00 pm
vs. Cazenovia College @ Hobart and William Smith College (Geneva, N.Y.)
L, 87.5-143.5 SUNY Cobleskill
1:00 pm
@ Hobart and William Smith College (Geneva, N.Y.)
W, 104-76 Wells College
4:00 pm
vs. Saint Elizabeth @ Cedar Crest College (Allentown, Pa.)
L, 91-92 Wells College
4:00 pm
@ Cedar Crest College (Allentown, Pa.)
Nov 16, 2014
79 Cazenovia
95 vs. Montclair St.
@ Winchester, Va.
Final
74 Yeshiva
73 at Gallaudet
Final - OT
54 SUNY Cobleskill
73 vs. Wheelock
@ Vassar College
Final
2014 Vassar Tip-Off Tournament
73 Penn St.-Abington
120 at Drew
Final
Rose City Classic Consolation
76 Bryn Athyn
82 vs. Valley Forge Chrst.
@ Salisbury
Final
45 Morrisville St.
64 vs. Clarkson
@ Clarkson North Country Classic
Final
51 Wilson
83 at Penn St. Mont Alto
Final
71 Johns Hopkins
55 vs. Keuka
@ York, PA
Final
Championship @ Coaches Vs. Cancer Tournament, York, Pa.
0 Morrisville St.
1 at Messiah
Final
NCAA Division III Men's Soccer Championship Tournament Second Round
60 St. Elizabeth
92 at Drew
Final
Rose City Classic Consolation
52 Morrisville St.
53 vs. Hunter
@ Richard Stockton Tournament
Final
60 Penn State-Wilkes Barre
69 vs. Bryn Athyn
@ Centenary (N.J.)
Final
64 SUNY Canton
78 at SUNYIT
Final
60 Wentworth
49 vs. Keuka
@ Emerson College
Final
Consolation Game @ Emerson Tip-Off Tournament
40 SUNY Cobleskill
58 vs. D'Youville
@ at Oswego St.
Final
Max Ziel Tournament
Nov 18, 2014
58 Elizabethtown
70 at Lancaster Bible
Final
98 Keystone
96 at Cazenovia
Final
L, 36-54 College of Saint Elizabeth
6:00 pm
vs. John Jay College (Morristown, N.J.)
Nov 19, 2014
93 Cazenovia
98 at Fisher
Final
57 Penn St.-Berks
90 at Albright
Final
74 Keuka
54 at Alfred St.
Final
84 Alfred
77 at Wells
Final
57 Green Mountain
75 at SUNY Cobleskill
Final
78 Wilson
84 at Salisbury
Final
51 SUNYIT
63 at Hamilton
Final
60 Alfred
78 at Wells
Final
50 Bard
57 at Morrisville St.
Final
61 Penn College
69 at Gallaudet
Final
Nov 20, 2014
99 Gallaudet
41 at Christendom
Final
61 Bryn Athyn
84 at Drew
Final
Wells
at D'Youville
Postponed
54 Lancaster Bible
74 at Elizabethtown
Final
L, 71-111 Cedar Crest College
7:00 pm
vs. Bryn Mawr College (Allentown, Pa.)
Nov 21, 2014
52 SUNY Cobleskill
90 vs. Oneonta St.
@ Hartwick
Final
Oneonta Mayor's Cup Tournament
87 King's (Pa.)
50 vs. Penn College
@ Susquehanna
Final
52 Keuka
68 at Alfred
Final
Nov 22, 2014
75 Penn State-Worthington Scranton
68 vs. Penn College
@ Susquehanna University
Final
Pepsi Tip-Off Tournament
46 Penn St.-Berks
83 at Delaware Valley
Final
87 Clarkson
66 at Wells
Final
60 SUNY Cobleskill
67 at Hartwick
Final
Oneonta Mayor's Cup Tournament
85 SUNY ESF
98 at Cazenovia
Final
69 Keuka
82 at Hamilton
Final
66 Christendom
91 at Wilson
Final
L, 94-145 Cazenovia College
1:00 pm
vs. SUNY Cobleskill (Cazenovia, N.Y.)
L, 93-144 Gallaudet University
2:00 pm
vs. Bethany (Washington, D.C.)
W, 145-94 SUNY Cobleskill
1:00 pm
@ Cazenovia College (Cazenovia, N.Y.)
Hilbert
at Wells
Postponed
36 Cedar Crest
66 at Penn St.-Abington
Final
Hilton Garden Inn Tournament hosted by Cedar Crest College
38 SUNYIT
68 at Utica
Final
36 SUNY Cobleskill
67 at Sage
Final
39 Penn St.-Berks
70 at Goucher
Final
77 Lehman
65 vs. Morrisville St.
@ Cedar Crest Thanksgiving Classic
Final
66 St. Elizabeth
59 at Gallaudet
Final
77 Christendom
78 at Wilson
Final
66 Penn College
85 at Albany College of Pharmacy and Health Sciences
Final
Albany College of Pharmacy Tournament
W, 150-129 Cazenovia College
1:00 pm
vs. SUNY Cobleskill (Cazenovia, N.Y.)
W, 172-81 Cazenovia College
1:00 pm
vs. Cedar Crest College (Cazenovia, N.Y.)
L, 81-172 Cedar Crest College
1:00 pm
@ Cazenovia College (Cazenovia, N.Y.)
L, 78-186 Cedar Crest College
1:00 pm
vs. SUNY Cobleskill @ Cazenovia College (Cazenovia, N.Y.)
L, 98-128 Gallaudet University
2:00 pm
vs. Bethany College (Washington, D.C.)
L, 129-150 SUNY Cobleskill
1:00 pm
@ Cazenovia College (Cazenovia, N.Y.)
W, 186-78 SUNY Cobleskill
1:00 pm
vs. Cedar Crest College @ Cazenovia College (Cazenovia, N.Y.)
Nov 23, 2014
50 Penn College
85 at Gallaudet
Final
87 Morrisville St.
78 at Vaughn
Final
63 Morrisville St.
36 at Cedar Crest
Final
Cedar Crest Tournament
65 Penn St.-Abington
76 vs. Lehman
@ Allentown, Pa.
Final
Hilton Garden Inn Tournament hosted by Cedar Crest College
74 Briarcliffe (N.Y.)
91 vs. Penn College
@ Albany College
Final
Albany College of Pharmacy Tournament
Nov 24, 2014
Lancaster Bible
at Immaculata
6:00 PM
Keuka
at Rochester Inst.
6:00 PM
Nov 25, 2014
SUNYIT
at Utica
4:00 PM
Arcadia
at Penn St.-Abington
7:00 PM
SUNY Geneseo
at Morrisville St.
7:00 PM
Stevenson
at Penn St.-Berks
7:00 PM
Alfred
at Penn College
7:00 PM
Rochester Inst.
at Keuka
7:00 PM
Alfred
at Penn College
5:00 PM
D'Youville
at Morrisville St.
5:00 PM
Nov 26, 2014
Gallaudet
at Randolph
2:00 PM
Nov 29, 2014
Lancaster Bible
at Eastern
1:00 PM
Penn St.-Abington
vs. Neumann
@ Radnor, Pa.
2:15 PM
Coaches vs Cancer Classic hosted by Cabrini College
Sarah Lawrence
at Gallaudet
3:00 PM
Lycoming
vs. SUNYIT
@ Hamilton
7:00 PM
SUNYIT
at Hamilton
12:00 PM
Nov 30, 2014
SUNYIT
vs. TBD
@ Hamilton Invitational
TBA
Sage
at SUNY Cobleskill
7:00 PM
Cazenovia
at Hilbert
1:00 PM
Notre Dame (Md.)
at Penn St.-Abington
2:00 PM
No events today