« Sep Oct 2014 Nov »
S M T W T F S
28 29 30 1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 31 1
Oct 1, 2014
2 Delaware Valley
3 at Penn St.-Berks
Final
0 SUNY Cobleskill
5 at MCLA
Final
2 Fredonia St.
1 at Cazenovia
2nd half - 00:00
0 SUNY ESF
4 at Keuka
Final
0 Penn St.-Abington
2 at Penn St.-Harrisburg
Final
2 Penn St.-Berks
7 at Albright
Final
2 Christendom
3 at Wilson
Final - 2OT
1 Penn St.-Berks
0 at Alvernia
Final
4 Lycoming
2 at Penn College
Final
7 Hood
0 at Gallaudet
Final
1 Penn St.-Berks
8 at Albright
Final
Lyndon St.
at Johnson St.
3:00 PM
8 Colby-Sawyer
1 at Southern Me.
Final
0 Green Mountain
9 at Castleton
Final
0 Green Mountain
3 at SUNY Cobleskill
Final
1 Rutgers-Camden
3 at Penn St.-Abington
Final
St. Elizabeth
at Valley Forge Chrst.
7:00 PM
Oct 2, 2014
SUNY ESF
at Cazenovia
2:00 PM
Anna Maria
at MCLA
3:00 PM
Wilkes
at Penn College
4:30 PM
Gallaudet
at Hood
7:00 PM
Oct 3, 2014
Lancaster Bible College
4:00 pm
@ Penn State Harrisburg Invitational (Middletown, Pa.)
Penn State Berks
4:00 pm
@ Penn State Harrisburg Invitational (Middletown, Pa.)
Lancaster Bible College
4:00 pm
@ Penn State Harrisburg Invitational (Middletown, Pa.)
Penn State Berks
4:00 pm
@ Penn State Harrisburg Invitational (Middletown, Pa.)
Wilson College
4:00 pm
@ Penn State Harrisburg Invitational (Middletown, Pa.)
St. Joseph's (Bklyn)
at St. Elizabeth
3:00 PM
Penn College
at Penn St.-Abington
2:00 PM
St. Elizabeth
vs. Bryn Athyn
@ Abington, Pa.
2:00 PM
Lancaster Bible
vs. Penn College
@ Abington, Pa.
4:00 PM
NEAC Weekend
Penn College
vs. Lancaster Bible
@ YES
4:00 PM
Penn St.-Berks
vs. St. Elizabeth
@ Penn State Abington
4:00 PM
Gallaudet
at Penn St.-Abington
6:00 PM
Lancaster Bible
vs. Bryn Athyn
@ Abington, Pa.
6:00 PM
NEAC Weekend
Gallaudet
vs. Penn St.-Berks
@ Abington, Pa.
8:00 PM
Oct 4, 2014
Bryn Athyn College
TBD
Bryn Athyn College Invitational (Bryn Athyn, Pa.)
Cazenovia College
12:00 pm
Cazenovia College Homecoming Invitational (Cazenovia, N.Y.)
Keuka College
12:00 pm
@ Cazenovia Invitational (Cazenovia, N.Y.)
Morrisville State College
12:00 pm
@ Cazenovia Invitational (Cazenovia, N.Y.)
Penn State Abington
9:00 am
@ Bryn Athyn College Invitational (Bryn Athyn, Pa.)
SUNY Cobleskill
11:00 am
@ Mount Saint Mary College Invitational (Milton, N.Y.)
Morrisville St.
at Cazenovia
1:00 PM
Keuka
at SUNYIT
2:00 PM
Penn St.-Berks
at Penn College
3:00 PM
Wells
at SUNY Cobleskill
3:00 PM
Penn St.-Berks
at Cabrini
10:00 PM
Bryn Athyn College
TBD
Bryn Athyn College Invitational (Bryn Athyn, Pa.)
Cazenovia College
11:00 am
Cazenovia College Homecoming Invitational (Cazenovia, N.Y.)
College of Saint Elizabeth
10:00 am
@ Bryn Athyn College Invitational (Bryn Athyn, Pa.)
Keuka College
11:00 am
@ Cazenovia Invitational (Cazenovia, N.Y.)
Morrisville State College
12:00 pm
@ Cazenovia Invitational (Cazenovia, N.Y.)
Penn State Abington
9:00 am
@ Bryn Athyn College Invitational (Bryn Athyn, Pa.)
SUNY Cobleskill
11:00 am
@ Mount Saint Mary College Invitational (Milton, N.Y.)
Wilson
at Gallaudet
12:00 PM
Keuka
at SUNYIT
12:00 PM
Penn St.-Berks
at Penn College
1:00 PM
Cazenovia
at SUNY Canton
1:00 PM
Wells
at SUNY Cobleskill
1:00 PM
Lancaster Bible
at Houghton
2:00 PM
Johnson St.
at MCLA
1:00 PM
Colby-Sawyer
at Castleton
1:00 PM
Thomas (Me.)
at Lyndon St.
2:00 PM
Gallaudet
vs. St. Elizabeth
@ Abington, Pa.
10:00 AM
Lancaster Bible
at Penn St.-Abington
10:00 AM
NEAC Crossover hosted by Penn State Abington
Gallaudet
vs. Penn College
@ Abington, Pa.
12:00 PM
Penn St.-Berks
vs. Bryn Athyn
@ Penn State Abington
12:00 PM
SUNY Cobleskill
at Cazenovia
2:00 PM
NEAC Divisional Play Weekend
Lancaster Bible
vs. St. Elizabeth
@ Abington, Pa.
2:00 PM
NEAC Weekend
Wells
vs. Morrisville St.
@ Schneeweis Athletic Complex (Cazenovia, N.Y.)
2:00 PM
NEAC Pool Play
Penn College
vs. Bryn Athyn
@ YES
2:00 PM
SUNY Cobleskill
vs. Wells
@ at Cazenovia College
4:00 PM
NEAC Divisional Play Weekend
Keuka
vs. SUNYIT
@ Cazenovia, N.Y.
4:00 PM
NEAC North Divisional Weekend
Penn St.-Berks
at Penn St.-Abington
4:00 PM
NEAC Crossover hosted by Penn State Abington
Keuka
vs. Morrisville St.
@ Cazenovia, N.Y.
6:00 PM
NEAC North Divisional Weekend
SUNYIT
at Cazenovia
6:00 PM
Oct 5, 2014
Swarthmore
at Penn St.-Abington
1:00 PM
Lancaster Bible
at St. Elizabeth
1:00 PM
Hartwick
at Wells
3:00 PM
Thomas (Me.)
at Johnson St.
12:00 PM
Castleton
at Lyndon St.
1:00 PM
MCLA
at Colby-Sawyer
1:00 PM
Keuka
at Cazenovia
10:00 AM
NEAC North Divisional Weekend @ Cazenovia, N.Y.
SUNY Cobleskill
vs. Morrisville St.
@ at Cazenovia College
10:00 AM
Wells
vs. SUNYIT
@ Cazenovia, N.Y.
12:00 PM
NEAC Crossover hosted by Lancaster Bible College
SUNY Cobleskill
vs. Keuka
@ Cazenovia, N.Y.
12:00 PM
NEAC North Divisional Weekend
SUNYIT
vs. Morrisville St.
@ Cazenovia College
2:00 PM
NEAC North Divisional Weekend
Wells
at Cazenovia
2:00 PM
Oct 6, 2014
SUNYIT
at Potsdam St.
6:00 PM
Penn St.-Berks
at Albright
7:00 PM
Oct 7, 2014
Cazenovia
at Medaille
1:00 PM
Johnnie B. Wiley Stadium
Juniata
at Penn St.-Berks
3:30 PM
MCLA
at SUNYIT
6:00 PM
King's (Pa.)
at Penn College
7:00 PM
Penn St.-Abington
at Arcadia
3:30 PM
Wilson
at Valley Forge Christ.
2:00 PM
Keuka
at Alfred
8:00 PM
Morrisville St.
at Hartwick
7:00 PM
Oct 8, 2014
Rosemont
at Lancaster Bible
4:00 PM
Wells
at Morrisville St.
6:00 PM
Wells
at Morrisville St.
4:00 PM
Gallaudet
at Christendom
5:00 PM
Moravian
at Penn St.-Berks
7:00 PM
Penn St.-Abington
at Arcadia
3:30 PM
Lancaster Bible
at Cairn
4:00 PM
Lancaster Bible
vs. Valley Forge Chrst.
@ Langhorne, Pa.
6:00 PM
Utica
at SUNY Cobleskill
7:00 PM
Penn St.-Abington
at St. Elizabeth
7:00 PM
Wooster
at Gallaudet
7:00 PM
Oswego St.
at Cazenovia
7:00 PM
Oct 9, 2014
Albany Pharmacy
at SUNY Cobleskill
4:00 PM
Williamson
at Bryn Athyn
4:00 PM
Alvernia
at Penn St.-Berks
3:30 PM
Penn College
at Lycoming
4:00 PM
Pitt.-Bradford
at Keuka
7:00 PM
Penn College
at Bryn Athyn
7:00 PM
Marywood
at Penn St.-Berks
7:00 PM
Oct 10, 2014
SUNYIT
at SUNY Canton
6:00 PM
Wells
at Ithaca
3:30 PM
Penn St.-Abington
vs. Centenary (N.J.)
@ Glassboro, N.J.
5:00 PM
Rowan Invitational
Utica
at Wells
5:30 PM
Oct 11, 2014
Bryn Athyn College
TBD
@ Lancaster Bible College Homecoming Invitational (@ Lancaster, Pa.)
Cazenovia College
12:00 pm
@ Hamilton College Invitational (Clinton, N.Y.)
Gallaudet University
10:30 am
@ Goucher Cross Country Classic (Towson, Md.)
Lancaster Bible College
9:00 am
Charger Invitational (Lancaster, Pa.)
Penn College
9:45 am
@ Lancaster Bible College Homecoming Invitational (@ Lancaster, Pa.)
Penn State Abington
9:00 am
@ Charger Invitational (Lancaster, Pa.)
Penn State Berks
9:00 am
@ Lancaster Bible College Homecoming Invitational (Lancaster, Pa.)
Wells College
12:00 pm
@ Hamilton College Invitational (Clinton, N.Y.)
SUNYIT
12:00 pm
@ Hamilton College Invitational (Clinton, N.Y.)
Penn St.-Abington
at Keuka
3:00 PM
Penn College
at Lancaster Bible
3:15 PM
Bryn Athyn
at Wells
3:30 PM
Penn College
at Susquehanna
12:00 PM
Bryn Athyn College
TBD
@ Lancaster Bible College Homecoming Invitational (@ Lancaster, Pa.)
Cazenovia College
11:00 am
@ Hamilton College Invitational (Clinton, N.Y.)
College of Saint Elizabeth
11:15 am
@ DeSales Invitational (Center Valley, Pa.)
Gallaudet University
10:30 am
@ Goucher Cross Country Classic (Towson, Md.)
Lancaster Bible College
9:00 am
Charger Invitational (Lancaster, Pa.)
Penn College
9:00 am
@ Lancaster Bible College Homecoming Invitational (@ Lancaster, Pa.)
Penn State Abington
9:00 am
@ Lancaster Bible College Homecoming Invitational (@ Lancaster, Pa.)
Penn State Berks
9:00 am
@ Lancaster Bible College Homecoming Invitational (@ Lancaster, Pa.)
Wells College
11:00 am
@ Hamilton College Invitational (Clinton, N.Y.)
Wilson College
9:00 am
@ Lancaster Bible College Homecoming Invitational (@ Lancaster, Pa.)
SUNYIT
11:00 am
@ Hamilton College Invitational (Clinton, N.Y.)
Morrisville St.
at SUNY Canton
1:00 PM
Penn College
at Lancaster Bible
1:00 PM
Alfred St.
at Cazenovia
1:00 PM
Gallaudet
at SUNY Cobleskill
1:00 PM
Penn St.-Abington
at Keuka
1:00 PM
Penn St.-Berks
at St. Elizabeth
1:00 PM
Wilson
at SUNYIT
2:00 PM
TBA
vs. Castleton
@ Thomas
TBA
NEAC East Division Championship
Johnson St.
vs. TBA
@ Thomas College
TBA
Divisional Championship
Penn College
at Susquehanna
12:00 PM
Penn St.-Abington
vs. Kenyon
@ Rowan Invitational
10:00 AM
Carnegie Mellon
vs. Wells
@ Ithaca
11:00 AM
Keuka
at Alfred St.
11:00 AM
D'Youville
at Cazenovia
12:00 PM
St. Elizabeth
at Culinary Institute of America
1:00 PM
King's (Pa.)
vs. Wells
@ Ithaca
1:15 PM
Lancaster Bible
vs. Muhlenberg
@ Chestertown, Md.
2:30 PM
Word of Life Bible
vs. St. Elizabeth
@ Hyde Park, N.Y.
2:30 PM
McDaniel
vs. Penn St.-Berks
@ Swarthmore, Pa.
3:00 PM
Lancaster Bible
at Washington College
4:30 PM
Penn St.-Berks
at Swarthmore
5:00 PM
Oct 12, 2014
Penn St.-Abington
at Wells
2:00 PM
Bryn Athyn
at Keuka
3:00 PM
Gallaudet
at SUNYIT
12:00 PM
Penn St.-Abington
at Wells
12:00 PM
Wilson
at SUNY Cobleskill
12:00 PM
Mt. St. Vincent
at St. Elizabeth
1:00 PM
Oct 13, 2014
Penn St.-Berks
at Penn St. Hazleton
6:00 PM
Morrisville St.
at Fisher
12:00 PM
Lancaster Bible
at Gallaudet
7:00 PM
Oct 14, 2014
Penn College
at Moravian
4:00 PM
Valley Forge Christ.
at Bryn Athyn
4:00 PM
SUNY ESF
at Cazenovia
4:00 PM
Union (N.Y.)
at SUNYIT
7:00 PM
Colby-Sawyer
at Endicott
3:00 PM
Penn College
at Elmira College
7:00 PM
Oct 15, 2014
Penn St.-Berks
at Elizabethtown
7:00 PM
SUNY Canton
at SUNYIT
7:00 PM
St. Elizabeth
at Penn St.-Abington
7:00 PM
SUNY Cobleskill
at Castleton
7:00 PM
Alfred
at Keuka
7:00 PM
Lycoming
at Lancaster Bible
7:00 PM
Moravian
at Penn St.-Berks
7:00 PM
Oct 16, 2014
Morrisville St.
at Cazenovia
3:30 PM
Valley Forge Christian
at Penn College
7:00 PM
Oct 17, 2014
SUNY Cobleskill
at Lancaster Bible
4:15 PM
SUNY ESF
at Morrisville St.
6:00 PM
SUNY Cobleskill
at Lancaster Bible
2:00 PM
Penn College
at Carlow
7:00 PM
Wells
vs. Penn St.-Abington
@ Lancaster, Pa.
6:00 PM
NEAC Crossover hosted by Lancaster Bible College
Morrisville St.
at Lancaster Bible
6:00 PM
NEAC Crossover
Wells
at Lancaster Bible
8:00 PM
NEAC Crossover
St. Elizabeth
vs. SUNYIT
@ Lancaster, Pa.
8:00 PM
Oct 18, 2014
Bryn Athyn College
TBD
@ Alvernia Invitational (Reading, Pa.)
Cazenovia College
12:00 pm
@ CCOC Championships (Geneva, N.Y.)
Gallaudet University
TBD
Hood College Open Meet (Frederick, Md.)
Keuka College
12:00 pm
@ CCOC Championships (Geneva, N.Y.)
Morrisville State College
12:00 pm
@ CCOC Championships (Geneva, N.Y.)
Penn College
12:00 pm
@ Gettysburg Invitational (Gettysburg, Pa.)
Penn State Abington
8:00 am
@ Hood College Invitational (Frederick, Md.)
Penn State Berks
11:00 am
@ Alvernia Invitational (Reading, Pa.)
SUNY Cobleskill
10:30 am
@ Green Mountain College Invitational (Poultney, N.Y.)
Wells College
12:00 pm
@ CCOC Championships (Geneva, N.Y.)
SUNYIT
12:00 pm
@ CCOC Championships (Geneva, N.Y.)
Bryn Athyn
at Penn College
1:00 PM
Alfred St.
at Keuka
3:00 PM
SUNY Cobleskill
at Penn St.-Berks
3:00 PM
Wells
at Cazenovia
3:00 PM
SUNYIT
at Lancaster Bible
3:15 PM
Bryn Athyn College
TBD
@ Alvernia Invitational (Reading, Pa.)
Cazenovia College
11:00 am
@ CCOC Championships (Geneva, N.Y.)
College of Saint Elizabeth
12:00 pm
@ St Joseph's Invitational (Long Island, N.Y.)
Gallaudet University
TBD
@ Hood College Invitational (Frederick, Md.)
Keuka College
11:00 am
@ CCOC Championships (Geneva, N.Y.)
Morrisville State College
12:00 pm
@ CCOC Championships (Geneva, N.Y.)
Penn College
11:00 am
@ Gettysburg Invitational (Gettysburg, Pa.)
Penn State Abington
8:00 am
@ Hood College Invitational (Frederick, Md.)
Penn State Berks
10:00 am
@ Alvernia Invitational (Reading, Pa.)
SUNY Cobleskill
10:30 am
@ Green Mountain College Invitational (Poultney, N.Y.)
Wells College
11:00 am
@ CCOC Championships (Geneva, N.Y.)
Wilson College
11:00 am
@ Gettysburg Invitational (Gettysburg, Pa.)
SUNYIT
11:00 am
@ CCOC Championships (Geneva, N.Y.)
Wells
at Cazenovia
1:00 PM
Alfred St.
at Keuka
1:00 PM
SUNY Cobleskill
at Penn St.-Berks
1:00 PM
SUNYIT
at Lancaster Bible
1:00 PM
Gallaudet
at St. Elizabeth
1:00 PM
SUNYIT
vs. Penn St.-Abington
@ Lancaster, Pa.
10:00 AM
NEAC Crossover hosted by Lancaster Bible College
Morrisville St.
vs. St. Elizabeth
@ Lancaster Bible
10:00 AM
NEAC South Crossover Weekend
SUNYIT
at Lancaster Bible
12:00 PM
NEAC Crossover
Morrisville St.
vs. Penn St.-Abington
@ Lancaster, Pa.
12:00 PM
NEAC Crossover hosted by Lancaster Bible College
Keuka
vs. Bryn Athyn
@ Reading, Pa.
2:00 PM
NEAC Crossover hosted by Penn State-Berks
Wells
vs. St. Elizabeth
@ Horst Athletic Center (Lancaster, Pa.)
2:00 PM
NEAC Crossover Weekend
Cazenovia
at Penn St.-Berks
2:00 PM
SUNY Cobleskill
vs. Penn College
@ Penn State Berks
4:00 PM
NEAC Inter-Divisional Play Weekend
Cazenovia
vs. Gallaudet
@ Reading, Pa.
4:00 PM
Keuka
at Penn St.-Berks
6:00 PM
NEAC Crossover hosted by Penn State-Berks
SUNY Cobleskill
vs. Bryn Athyn
@ Penn State Berks
6:00 PM
NEAC Inter-Divisional Play Weekend
Oct 19, 2014
Penn St.-Abington
at Penn College
2:00 PM
SUNYIT
at Penn St.-Berks
2:00 PM
SUNYIT
at Penn St.-Berks
12:00 PM
Penn St.-Abington
at Penn College
12:00 PM
Keuka
vs. Gallaudet
@ Reading, Pa.
10:00 AM
NEAC Crossover hosted by Penn State-Berks @ Reading, Pa.
Penn College
vs. Cazenovia
@ YES
10:00 AM
SUNY Cobleskill
at Penn St.-Berks
12:00 PM
NEAC Inter-Divisional Play Weekend
Cazenovia
vs. Bryn Athyn
@ Penn State Berks
12:00 PM
SUNY Cobleskill
vs. Gallaudet
@ Reading, Pa.
2:00 PM
Keuka
vs. Penn College
@ Reading, Pa.
2:00 PM
NEAC Crossover hosted by Penn State-Berks
Oct 21, 2014
SUNY Cobleskill
at Cazenovia
4:00 PM
Penn College
at Wilson
4:00 PM
St. Elizabeth
at Medgar Evers
7:00 PM
Scranton
at Penn St.-Berks
7:00 PM
Oct 22, 2014
SUNYIT
at Morrisville St.
6:00 PM
SUNY Cobleskill
at Cazenovia
6:00 PM
SUNYIT
at Morrisville St.
4:00 PM
Penn St.-Berks
at Scranton
7:00 PM
Wells
at Ithaca
6:00 PM
Hartwick
at SUNY Cobleskill
7:00 PM
Utica
at SUNYIT
7:00 PM
Oct 23, 2014
Bryn Athyn College
4:00 pm
@ Immaculata Invitational (Immaculata, Pa.)
Bryn Athyn College
4:00 pm
@ Immaculata Invitational (Immaculata, Pa.)
Lancaster Bible
at Hood
7:00 PM
Oct 24, 2014
Lancaster Bible
at Wells
4:00 PM
Penn St.-Berks
at Keuka
6:00 PM
Lancaster Bible
at Wells
2:00 PM
Penn St.-Berks
at Keuka
4:00 PM
Penn College
at Gallaudet
6:00 PM
Rutgers-Newark
vs. SUNYIT
@ SUNY Cobleskill Volleyball Tournament
5:00 PM
MCLA
at SUNY Cobleskill
5:00 PM
St. Mary's (Md.)
at Gallaudet
7:00 PM
King's (Pa.)
vs. SUNYIT
@ SUNY Cobleskill Volleyball Tournament
7:00 PM
Rutgers-Newark
at SUNY Cobleskill
7:00 PM
Oct 25, 2014
SUNY Cobleskill
11:00 am
@ New York State College Track & Field Conference Meet hosted by Saint John Fisher College (Rochester, N.Y.)
SUNYIT
12:00 pm
@ Williams College Purple Valley Classic (Williamstown, Mass.)
Penn St.-Abington
at Bryn Athyn
2:00 PM
Cazenovia
at SUNYIT
2:00 PM
Lancaster Bible
at Keuka
3:00 PM
Morrisville St.
at SUNY Cobleskill
3:00 PM
Penn St.-Berks
at Wells
3:00 PM
SUNY Cobleskill
11:00 am
@ New York State College Track & Field Conference Meet hosted by Saint John Fisher College (Rochester, N.Y.)
Cazenovia
at SUNYIT
12:00 PM
Morrisville St.
at SUNY Cobleskill
1:00 PM
Lancaster Bible
at Keuka
1:00 PM
Penn St.-Berks
at Wells
1:00 PM
St. Elizabeth
at Wilson
2:00 PM
Penn St.-Abington
at Richard Stockton
4:00 PM
Penn St.-Abington
at Delaware Valley
10:00 AM
Wells
at Scranton
11:00 AM
King's (Pa.)
at SUNY Cobleskill
11:00 AM
Alvernia
vs. Penn St.-Abington
@ Doylestown, Pa.
12:00 PM
Tri-Match hosted by Delaware Valley College
Morrisville St.
at Keuka
1:00 PM
Wells
vs. Rutgers-Camden
@ Long Center (Scranton, Pa.)
1:00 PM
SUNYIT
at SUNY Cobleskill
3:00 PM
Oct 26, 2014
John Jay
at St. Elizabeth
2:00 PM
Oct 27, 2014
Eastern
at Penn St.-Abington
7:00 PM
Penn St.-Berks
at Delaware Valley
7:00 PM
Arcadia
at Bryn Athyn
7:00 PM
Oct 28, 2014
Fisher
at SUNY Cobleskill
3:00 PM
Keuka
at Wells
6:00 PM
MCLA
at SUNY Cobleskill
7:00 PM
Oct 29, 2014
SUNYIT
at Elmira
3:00 PM
Lancaster Bible
at Susquehanna
7:00 PM
Catholic
at Gallaudet
7:00 PM
Oct 31, 2014
Keuka
at Brockport St.
6:00 PM
No events today